National League North Odds

National League North odds if it’s correct scores or first scorer odds you after please click on the individual game you require to see which bookmaker is offering the best odds.

Regional Südwest

24th October 2018

Game 1 X 2
Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Bilbao 18:00
Estudiantes vs Newells Old Boys 23:30
PSV Eindhoven vs Tottenham 17:55
Club Brugge vs Monaco 17:55
Dortmund vs Atlético Madrid 20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Porto 20:00
Galatasaray vs Schalke 20:00
Barcelona vs Inter 20:00
Liverpool vs Red Star Belgrade 20:00
PSG vs Napoli 20:00
Al Ahli vs Al Wasl 16:30
FC Goa vs Mumbai City 15:00
Cruzeiro vs Ceara 23:30
Leeds United vs Ipswich Town 19:45
Bristol City vs Hull City 19:45
Preston vs Brentford 19:45
Bolton vs Nottingham Forest 20:00
West Bromwich vs Derby County 20:00
Crewe Alex vs Nottingham Forest 13:00
Pro Piacenza vs Robur Siena 19:30
Pontedera vs Novara 19:30
Ternana vs Rimini 19:30
Pro Vercelli vs Piacenza 19:30
Lyngby vs Fremad Amager 17:00
SKA Energiya vs Kaliningrad 10:00
Spartak Moscow II vs Luch Energiya 12:30
Tom Tomsk vs Shinnik 12:30
Novosibirsk vs Torpedo Armavir 13:00
Tumen vs Rotor Volgograd 15:00
Krasnodar II vs FC Nizhny Novgorod 15:00
Mordovia Saransk vs Zenit II 16:00
FK Tambov vs FC Khimki 16:30
FC Sochi vs Avangard Kursk 17:00
Chertanovo Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh 17:00
Merstham vs Leatherhead 19:45
Northern Ireland vs Slovakia 11:00
Raków Cz?stochowa vs ?KS ?ód? 16:00
Puszcza N vs Sandecja Nowy 16:00
GKS Jastrzebie vs Podbeskidzie 17:00
LKS Nieciecza vs Stomil Olsztyn 17:00
Odra Opole vs Warta Poznan 18:00
Freiburg vs Hoffenheim 14:00
Bayern Munich vs FFC Frankfurt 17:15
Werder Bremen vs Turbine Potsdam 18:00
Essen-Schönebeck vs SC Sand 18:00
Leverkusen vs MSV Duisburg 18:30
Elana Torun vs Ruch Chorzów 14:00
FC Unterföhring vs TSV Schwabmünchen 18:30
Pachuca vs Monterrey 03:05
As Vita Club vs El Masry 17:00
Raja Casablanca vs Enyimba Aba 20:00
Leatherhead vs Hitchin Town 19:45
Taunton vs Billericay Town 19:45
Gavorrano vs Prato 14:00
Montevarchi vs Ponsacco 14:00
Ghivizzano vs Sporting Trestina 14:00
ASD Trastevere vs Lupa Roma 14:00
Pineto Calcio vs Jesina 14:00
Roccella vs Citta di Messina 14:00
Giulianova vs Sangiustese 14:00
Campobasso vs ASD Savignanese 14:00
Scandicci vs Sangiovannese 14:00
Virtus Flaminia vs Avellino 14:00
Bastia Calcio vs San Donato Tavarnelle 14:00
Cesena vs Forlì 19:45
CD Lealtad vs Real Sporting B 17:30
Zamudio vs Real Unión Irún 19:00
Free State vs Golden Arrows 18:30
Vicenza vs Triestina 18:30
Alcudia vs Pena Sport 16:00
River Melilla vs Martos CD 17:00
VSS Košice vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 13:30
MFK Košice vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 13:30
MFK Skalica vs FK AS Tren?ín 17:00
Decic Tuzi vs FK Lovcen 12:30
Iskra Danilovgrad vs Sutjeska Niksic 12:30
OFK Titograd vs OFK Petrovac 12:30
Grbalj Radonovic vs Zeta 12:30
FK Kom vs Mladost Ljeskopolje 12:30
Buducnost Podgorica vs Rudar 16:00
Urawa vs Tosu 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale vs Yamagata 11:00
Iwata Jubilo vs Sendai 11:00
Barcelona vs Levante 17:00
Kjellerup IF vs Hjørring 16:30
Victoria Sulejowek vs Sokol Ostroda 16:00

25th October 2018

Game 1 X 2
Karabagh vs Vorskla Poltava 17:55
FC København vs Slavia Praha 17:55
FC Spartak Trnava vs Dinamo Zagreb 17:55
Salzburg vs Rosenborg 17:55
Dudelange vs Olympiakos 17:55
FC Zurich vs Leverkusen 17:55
Anderlecht vs Fenerbahce 17:55
AC Milan vs Betis 17:55
RB Leipzig vs Celtic 17:55
Sporting CP vs Arsenal 17:55
Zenit vs Bordeaux 17:55
AEK Larnaca vs Ludogorets Razgrad 17:55
St Liege vs FC Krasnodar 20:00
Sevilla vs Akhisar Beled 20:00
Ein Frankfurt vs Apollon Limassol 20:00
Chelsea vs BATE Borisov 20:00
Baumit Jablonec vs FC Astana 20:00
Besiktas vs Racing Genk 20:00
Sparta Sarpsborg vs Malmo FF 20:00
Sarpsborg 08 vs Malmo FF 20:00
Marseille vs Lazio 20:00
Villarreal vs Rapid Vienna 20:00
Rennes vs Dynamo Kiev 20:00
Rangers vs Spartak Moscow 20:00
PAOK vs MOL Vidi FC 20:00
Al Jazeera vs Al Ittihad 14:00
Al-Dhafra vs Emirate 14:05
Al-Dhafra vs Ras Al Khaimah 14:05
North East United vs Jamshedpur FC 15:00
Fredericia vs Viborg 17:30
Al Nassr vs Al-Jahra 15:40
Al Kuwait vs Al Qadasiya 18:00
Kazan vs Dinamo Moscow 17:00
Once Caldas vs Nacional Medellin 01:00
SC Parndorf vs St Polten II 18:00
DSC Mithlinger vs SV Allerheiligen 18:00
Gleisdorf 09 vs SC Weiz 18:00
Cruz Azul vs Leon 02:30

26th October 2018

Game 1 X 2
Hoffenheim II vs SC Freiburg II 16:00
Astoria Walldorf vs Steinbach 18:00
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FC Saarbrücken 18:30
Nimes vs Saint Etienne 19:45
Valladolid vs Espanyol 20:00
CA Tigre vs Lanus 23:00
Freiburg vs Borussia Mgladbach 19:30
Londrina vs Vila Nova 23:15
Palermo vs Venezia 20:00
Lorient vs Metz 19:00
Chateauroux vs Ajaccio 19:00
Valenciennes vs Nancy 19:00
Grenoble vs Troyes 19:00
Sochaux vs Niort 19:00
Red Star 93 vs Orleans 19:00
Auxerre vs Paris FC 19:00
Ajaccio GFCO vs AS Beziers 19:00
Magdeburg vs Hamburg 17:30
Darmstadt vs Greuther Fürth 17:30
Wallwijk vs Jong Utrecht 19:00
FC Twente vs Almere City 19:00
Volendam vs Jong Ajax 19:00
Jong AZ vs Roda 19:00
Den Bosch vs EVV Eindhoven 19:00
Helmond Sport vs Maastricht 19:00
Nijmegen vs TOP Oss 19:00
Jong PSV vs Dordrecht 19:00
Go Ahead vs Cambuur 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam vs Telstar 19:00
SønderjyskeE vs OB 18:00
NK Rudeš vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00
Braunschweig vs Osnabruck 18:00
Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor 18:00
FK Teplice vs Baník Ostrava 15:00
Cherno More Varna vs Dunav Ruse 15:30
Levski Sofia vs Vereya Stara Zagora 17:45
Al Fujairah vs Dibba Al Fujairah 13:55
Ajman vs Al Ain 14:00
Al Nassr vs Al Wehda 16:30
Al Sharjah vs Banni Yas 16:30
Vitoria vs Sao Paulo 23:30
AA Gent vs Charleroi 19:30
KFCO Wilrijk vs Oud Heverlee 19:30
Vitkovice vs Viktoria Zizkov 16:00
Vyso?ina Jihlava vs FK Prostejov 17:00
SKU Amstetten vs WSG Wattens 18:10
Austria Wien II vs Blau Weiss Linz 18:10
SV Horn vs Wacker Innsbruck B 18:10
SV Lafnitz vs Ska Klagenfurt 18:10
Vorwärts Steyr vs FC Juniors OO 18:10
Caernarfon Town vs Connahs Quay 19:45
Llandudno Town vs Cefn Druids 19:45
Llanelli AFC vs Aberystwyth 19:45
Bohemians vs Dundalk 20:45
Waterford vs Limerick 20:45
St Pauli II vs Hamburg B 17:00
Lubeck vs Weiche Flensburg 18:30
QPR vs Aston Villa 19:45
VfB Auerbach vs BFC Viktoria 17:00
SV Babelsberg vs VSG Altglienicke 18:00
SC Verl vs Viktoria Köln 18:00
Bonner SC vs Wuppertaler 18:30
Borussia Mgladbach II vs Aachen 18:30
Al Shabab vs Kazma 15:40
Al-Ttadamon vs Al Arabi 15:40
Landskrona vs IFK Eskilstuna 18:00
Sporting Gihon vs Cordoba 20:00
Trelleborg vs Elfsborg 18:00
IFK Göteborg vs Sundsvall 18:00
Miedz Legnica vs ?l?sk Wroc?aw 17:00
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok vs Legia Warsaw 19:30
Nacional vs Portimonense 19:00
Guimaraes vs Braga 21:15
Chrobry G?ogów vs Bytovia Bytow 17:00
Emmen vs Venlo 19:00
FK Pohronie vs STK 1914 Samorin 19:00
Aarau vs Wil 19:00
SV Leobendorf vs SC Neusiedl 13:30
FCM Traiskirchen vs ASK Ebreichsdorf 16:00
Wiener SC vs SV Schwechat 18:30
TUS Bad Gleichenberg vs ATSV Stadl-Paura 15:00

27th October 2018

Game 1 X 2
Stuttgart 2 vs Kickers Offenbach 13:00
Homburg vs TSG Balingen 13:00
Hessen Dreieich vs FSV Frankfurt 13:00
Elversberg vs Mannheim 13:00
Wormatia Worms vs Pirmasens 13:00
Atalanta vs Parma 14:00
Empoli vs Juventus 17:00
Torino vs Fiorentina 19:30
Vasco da Gama vs Internacional 01:30
Santos vs Fluminense 20:30
Gremio vs Sport 20:30
Corinthians vs Bahia 23:00
Chapecoense vs América-MG 23:00
Flamengo vs Palmeiras 23:00
Slavia Praha vs Viktoria Plze? 10:00
Braintree vs Dover Athletic 15:00
Maidenhead vs AFC Fylde 15:00
Salford City vs Ebbsfleet Utd 15:00
Maidenhead vs Solihull Moors 15:00
Maidstone United vs Solihull Moors 15:00
Boreham Wood vs Bromley 15:00
Gateshead vs Aldershot 15:00
Dag-Red vs Harrogate 15:00
Hartlepool vs Sutton Utd 15:00
Halifax vs Eastleigh 15:00
Leyton Orient vs Havant Water 15:00
Barrow vs Barnet 15:00
Chesterfield vs Wrexham 15:00
Angers vs Lyon 16:00
Lille vs Caen 19:00
Amiens vs Nantes 19:00
Guingamp vs Strasbourg 19:00
Toulouse vs Montpellier 19:00
Monaco vs Dijon 19:00
Girona vs Rayo Vallecano 12:00
Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia 15:15
Celta vs Eibar 17:30
Levante vs Leganes 17:30
Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad 19:45
Huracan vs Colon 01:00
Santos Laguna vs Monterrey 01:00
Veracruz vs Pachuca 03:00
Necaxa vs Atlas 23:00
Mainz vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Dussledorf vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Dortmund vs Hertha 14:30
Hannover vs Augsburg 14:30
Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart 17:30
Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Vienna 16:00
TSV Hartberg vs Sturm Graz 16:00
Mattersburg vs SCR Altach 16:00
Fleetwood Town vs Blackpool 15:00
Coventry City vs Doncaster 15:00
Wimbledon vs Luton Town 15:00
Gillingham vs Bradford 15:00
Walsall vs Wycombe 15:00
Burton Albion vs Peterborough 15:00
Accrington vs Portsmouth 15:00
Rochdale vs Charlton 15:00
Scunthorpe vs Plymouth 15:00
Barnsley vs Bristol Rovers 15:00
Oxford United vs Shrewsbury 15:00
Sunderland vs Southend 15:00
Juventude vs Sampaio Correa 00:30
Fortaleza vs Ponte Preta 00:30
Goias vs Avaí 01:30
Sao Bento vs CRB 20:30
Boa Esporte vs Atletico GO 20:30
Guarani vs Oeste 20:30
Figueirense vs Criciuma 20:30
Paysandu vs Coritiba 22:30
Benevento vs Cremonese 14:00
Livorno vs Ascoli 14:00
Foggia vs Lecce 14:00
Pescara vs Cittadella 14:00
Padova vs Spezia 14:00
Brescia vs Cosenza 14:00
Verona vs Perugia 17:00
Le Havre vs Lens 14:00
Erzgebirge Aue vs Bielefeld 12:00
FC Köln vs FC Heidenheim 1846 12:00
Paderborn vs SV Sandhausen 12:00
Southampton vs Newcastle 15:00
Liverpool vs Cardiff City 15:00
Brighton vs Wolves 15:00
Fulham vs Bournemouth 15:00
Watford vs Huddersfield 15:00
Leicester City vs West Ham 17:30
Ural vs FC Ufa 12:00
Arsenal Tula vs FC Orenburg 14:30
Rostov vs Anzhi 17:00
Newtown vs TNS 14:30
Bala Town vs Barry Town 14:30
Aberdeen vs Livingston 15:00
St Johnstone vs St Mirren 15:00
Kilmarnock vs Hamilton 15:00
AC Horsens vs FC Nordsjælland 15:00
Inter Zapresic vs HNK Gorica 14:00
FC Istra vs Osijek 16:30
Energie Cottbus vs Carl Zeiss Jena 13:00
Unterhaching vs Karlsruher SC 13:00
KFC Uerdingen vs Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00
Würzburger vs Hallescher FC 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Fortuna Köln 13:00
Wehen vs FSV Zwickau 13:00
Larisa vs OFI Crete 15:15
Lamia vs Levadiakos 17:00
Grasshoppers vs Basel 18:00
Y B Bern vs Sion 18:00
Erzurumspo vs Kasimpasa 11:30
Konyaspor vs Istanbul BB 14:00
Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor 17:00
Opava vs FK P?íbram 14:00
Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc 14:00
Mladá Boleslav vs Bohemians 14:00
Fastav Zlín vs AC Sparta Praha 16:00
Omonia vs AE Paphos 15:00
Alki Oroklini vs Apoel Nicosia 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Vitosha Sofia 10:30
Beroe Stara Zagora vs CSKA Sofia 13:00
Botev Vratsa vs Botev Plovdiv 15:30
Zulte-Waregem vs Mouscron-Peruwelz 17:00
Lokeren vs Oostende 19:00
Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk 19:00
Sint Truiden vs Club Brugge 19:30
Saint Gilloise vs Tubize 16:00
Mechelen vs Roeselare 19:30
Trinec vs Graffin Vlasim 09:15
Sokolov vs Pardubice 09:15
AFK Chrudim vs Budejovice 09:15
Trinec vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlašim 09:15
Hradec Kralove vs Zbrojovka Brno 16:15
FC Liefering vs Floridsdorf 13:30
Kapfenberger A vs Wiener Neustadt 19:20
Kapfenberg vs Wiener Neustadt 19:20
Germania Egestorf vs Wolfsburg Am 13:00
BSV Rehden vs Holstein Kiel II 14:00
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hansa Luneburg 15:00
Hannover 96 II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 12:00
Middlesbrough vs Derby County 12:30
Preston vs Rotherham 15:00
West Bromwich vs Blackburn 15:00
Millwall vs Ipswich Town 15:00
Bristol City vs Stoke City 15:00
Sheffield Utd vs Wigan 15:00
Swansea vs Reading 15:00
Norwich vs Brentford 15:00
Birmingham vs Sheff Wed 15:00
Bolton vs Hull City 15:00
Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest 17:30
Queen of South vs Falkirk 15:00
Ross County vs Morton 15:00
Partick vs Ayr United 15:00
Alloa vs Inverness 15:00
Dunfermline vs Dundee United 15:00
Rieti vs Siracusa 13:30
Cavese vs Trapani 13:30
Francavilla vs Rende 15:30
Monopoli vs Catanzaro 15:30
Reggina vs Juve Stabia 17:30
Sicula Leonzio vs Potenza 17:30
Bisceglie 1913 vs Paganese 19:30
Budissa Bautzen vs Wacker Nordhausen 12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Optik Rathenow 12:30
MTK Budapest vs Újpest FC 13:30
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Budapest Honvéd 16:00
Diósgy?ri VTK vs Ferencvárosi TC 16:00
Debreceni VSC vs Puskás FC 16:00
Paksi SE vs Mez?kövesd-Zsóry SE 16:00
Notts County vs Swindon 15:00
Northampton vs Oldham 15:00
Mansfield vs MK Dons 15:00
Exeter vs Forest Green 15:00
Tranmere vs Crawley Town 15:00
Cheltenham vs Stevenage 15:00
Newport vs Morecambe 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Grimsby 15:00
Port Vale vs Bury 15:00
Colchester vs Lincoln City 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Yeovil 15:00
Cambridge vs Macclesfield 15:00
Vik Aschaffenburg vs Augsburg II 13:00
FV Illertissen vs SV Heimstetten 13:00
Bayreuth vs 1860 Rosenheim 13:00
Schalding-Heining vs Memmingen 13:00
VfR Garching vs TSV Buchbach 13:00
VfB Eichstätt vs FC Nürnberg II 13:00
Ingolstadt 04 II vs Greuther Furth II 13:00
FC Pipinsried vs FC Schweinfurt 15:00
Southport vs Blyth Spartans 15:00
Bradford Park vs Chorley 15:00
FC United of Manchester vs Brackley Town 15:00
Altrincham vs Ashton United 15:00
Spennymoor Town vs Curzon Ashton 15:00
Stockport vs Nuneaton Borough 15:00
Chester vs Alfreton Town 15:00
Boston United vs Hereford 15:00
AFC Telford vs York 15:00
Leamington vs Darlington 15:00
Guiseley vs Kidderminster 15:00
RW Essen vs RW Oberhausen 13:00
TV Herkenrath vs SC Wiedenbrück 13:00
Koln 2 vs Duesseldorf II 13:00
SV Straelen vs B Dortmund II 13:00
Östers IF vs Helsingborg 12:30
IK Frej vs Degerfors 15:00
Academico Viseu vs Leixoes 15:00
SC Farense vs Cova de Piedade 15:00
Dep La Coruna vs CF Reus Deportiu 15:00
Mallorca vs Las Palmas 17:00
Granada vs Almeria 17:00
Lugo vs Cadiz 19:30
Tenerife vs Alcorcón 19:30
Dalkurd FF vs Häcken 13:00
Strømsgodset vs Vålerenga 17:00
Wis?a P?ock vs Piast Gliwice 14:30
Lechia Gda?sk vs Arka Gdynia 17:00
Pogo? Szczecin vs Lech Pozna? 19:30
Aves vs Santa Clara 15:30
Rio Ave vs Chaves 18:00
Belenenses vs Benfica 20:30
Katowice vs Warta Poznan 16:45
Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn vs Garbarnia Kraków 17:00
Raków Cz?stochowa vs Sandecja Nowy 18:00
MFK Ružomberok vs FK AS Tren?ín 12:45
Sport Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava 15:00
Zemplin Michalovce vs DAC Dunajská Streda 16:00
FK Senica vs SKF Sered 16:00
FC Nitra vs MŠK Žilina 16:00
Den Haag vs NAC Breda 17:30
Groningen vs PSV Eindhoven 18:45
De Graafshap vs Excelsior 18:45
FC Zwolle vs Heracles 19:45
Vanløse vs HIK 12:00
Skovshoved vs Slagelse 12:00
Frem vs Hillerød 13:00
Bronshoj vs Middelfart 14:00
Vanløse vs HIK 12:00
Skovshoved vs Slagelse 12:00
Tarup-Paarup vs Vejgaard B 12:00
Brabrand vs FC Sydvest 13:00
Odder IGF vs Aarhus Fremad 13:00
Dalum vs Kolding 13:00
Frem vs Hillerød 13:00
Bronshoj vs Middelfart 14:00
Skive IK vs Jammerbugt 14:00
Dalum vs Kolding IF 2 13:00
Tatran Liptovsky vs MŠK Žilina B 12:30
Dubnica vs MFK Skalica 12:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica vs Tatran Presov 12:30
Partizan Bardejov vs Lokomotiva Kosice 12:30
FC Vaduz vs Chiasso 15:00
Schaffhausen vs Winterthur 16:30
Kriens vs Servette FC 16:30
Rapperswil-Jona vs Lausanne Sport 17:00
Forfar vs Raith 15:00
Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Stranraer vs Arbroath 15:00
Dumbarton vs East Fife 15:00
Brechin vs Montrose 15:00
Albion vs Queens Park 15:00
Berwick vs Cowdenbeath 15:00
Clyde vs Peterhead 15:00
Stirling vs Edinburgh City 15:00
Elgin vs Annan Athletic 15:00

28th October 2018

Game 1 X 2
Mainz 05 II vs Eint Stadtallendorf 14:00
Sassuolo vs Bologna 11:30
Genoa vs Udinese 14:00
Cagliari vs Chievo 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Frosinone 14:00
AC Milan vs Sampdoria 17:00
Napoli vs Roma 19:30
Atletico Paranaense vs Botafogo 01:00
Cruzeiro vs Parana 01:00
Rennes vs Reims 14:00
Bordeaux vs Nice 16:00
Marseille vs PSG 20:00
Getafe vs Betis 11:00
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 15:15
Alaves vs Villarreal 17:30
Sevilla vs Huesca 19:45
Talleres de Córdoba vs San Martín 00:30
Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz 00:30
Patronato Parana vs Rosario Central 14:00
Banfield vs Estudiantes 16:15
Velez vs Belgrano 18:30
Racing Club vs San Lorenzo 20:45
Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente 23:00
Guadalajara vs Monarcas Morelia 00:59
Tijuana vs Unam Pumas 00:59
Tigres vs Lobos BUAP 00:59
Cruz Azul vs Club America 03:00
Toluca vs Querétaro 19:00
Nurnberg vs Ein Frankfurt 12:30
RB Leipzig vs Schalke 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Leverkusen 17:00
Rapid Vienna vs Admira Wacker 13:30
Wolfsberger AC vs St Pölten 13:30
Admira Wacker vs St Pölten 14:30
Linz vs Salzburg 16:00
Crotone vs Salernitana 20:00
Ingolstadt vs MSV Duisburg 12:30
Union Berlin vs Dynamo Dresden 12:30
St Pauli vs Holstein Kiel 12:30
Crystal Palace vs Arsenal 13:30
Burnley vs Chelsea 13:30
Manchester Utd vs Everton 16:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Lokomotiv Moscow 11:00
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Dinamo Moscow 13:30
CSKA Moscow vs FC Krasnodar 16:00
Cardiff Met vs Carmarthen 15:30
Hobro vs Vejle 11:00
Randers vs Esbjerg 13:00
FC København vs AGF 15:00
AaB vs Vendsyssel FF 17:00
Hajduk Split vs Rijeka 14:00
Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb 16:30
1860 München vs SG Sonnenhof 12:00
SV Meppen vs Munster 13:00
Panionios vs Atromitos 16:15
Panaitolikos vs Asteras Tripolis 18:00
AEK Athens vs Aris 18:30
PAOK vs Panathinaikos 18:30
Xamax vs Luzern 15:00
St Gallen vs FC Zurich 15:00
Lugano vs Thun 15:00
Kayserispor vs Sivasspor 10:30
Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray 15:00
Fenerbahce vs MKE Ankaragc 17:30
Viktoria Plze? vs FC Slovácko 14:00
Baumit Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec 16:00
AEL vs Paralimni 16:00
FC Roskilde vs Viborg 13:45
Fredericia vs Fremad Amager 13:45
Koge vs Næstved 13:45
Nykøbing FC vs Thisted 13:45
Silkeborg vs Hvidovre 13:45
Lyngby vs Helsingør 13:45
FC Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Energiya 11:00
Fakel Voronezh vs Luch Energiya 11:00
Avangard Kursk vs Novosibirsk 11:00
Zenit II vs Tumen 11:00
Kaliningrad vs Mordovia Saransk 11:00
Torpedo Armavir vs Krasnodar II 11:00
FC Khimki vs Chertanovo Moscow 11:00
Shinnik vs FC Sochi 11:00
Spartak Moscow II vs Tom Tomsk 11:00
Elazigspor vs Hatayspor 16:00
Afjet Afyonspor vs Gaziantep Bld 16:00
Adana Demirspor vs Karabukspor 16:00
Boluspor vs Genclerbirligi 16:00
Altayaspor vs Denizlispor 16:00
Etar 1924 Veliko vs Slavia Sofia 14:00
Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad 16:30
Dep Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba 23:00
CD La Equidad vs Patriotas FC 23:00
Atletico Huila vs Envigado 23:00
Ind Medelin vs Bucaramanga 23:00
Millonarios vs Tolima 23:00
Boyaco Chico vs Pasto 23:00
Once Caldas vs Atletico Nacional 23:00
Junior vs America Cali 23:00
Leones vs Independiente 23:00
St Liege vs Racing Genk 13:30
Eupen vs Anderlecht 17:00
Waasland vs Antwerpen 19:00
Lommel vs VC Westerlo 17:00
Varnsdorf vs U N Labem 13:30
FK MAS Taborsko vs SC Znojmo 13:30
Ried vs Austria Lustenau 09:30
VfB Oldenburg vs SV Drochtersen 14:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs TSV Havelse 14:00
Olbia vs Arezzo 13:30
Cuneo vs Arzachena 15:30
Chemnitzer vs Oberlausitz N 13:30
RW Erfurt vs Bischofswerdaer 13:30
Yamagata vs Mito 05:00
Tokushima vs Yokohama FC 05:00
Oita vs Matsumoto Yamaga 05:00
Fukuoka vs Zweigen Kanazawa 05:00
Niigata vs Machida Zelvia 05:00
FC Gifu vs JEF United 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi Soccer 06:00
Roasso K vs Fagiano Okayama 06:00
Kofu vs Kamatamare Sanuki 07:00
Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto 07:00
Ehime FC vs Tokyo Verdy 08:00
Grampus Eight vs Sapporo 06:00
Varda SE vs MOL Vidi FC 17:00
Lippstadt 08 vs Wattenscheid 14:00
Halmstad vs Brage 14:00
Falkenberg vs Värnamo 16:30
Arouca vs Mafra 16:00
Gimnastic vs Real Oviedo 11:00
Rayo Majadahonda vs Osasuna 17:00
Extremadura vs Albacete 17:00
Elche vs Zaragoza 19:30
Örebro vs Djurgården 14:00
Hammarby vs Kalmar 14:00
Sirius vs Brommapojkarna 16:30
Norrkoping vs Östersund 16:30
Ranheim vs Lillestrom 17:00
Odd Grenland vs Tromso 17:00
Kristiansund vs Sandefjord 17:00
Bodø/Glimt vs Stabaek 17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg vs Haugesund 17:00
Sarpsborg 08 vs Haugesund 18:00
Brann vs Rosenborg 19:00
Korona Kielce vs Cracovia Kraków 14:30
Górnik Zabrze vs Zag??bie Lubin 17:00
CD Tondela vs Setabul 15:00
Moreirense vs CS Funchal 15:00
Porto vs Feirense 17:30
Sporting CP vs Boavista 20:00
Florø vs Åsane 14:00
Nest-Sotra vs Tromsdalen 14:00
Stroemmen vs Sandnes 18:00
Viking vs Ullensaker 18:00
Levanger vs Notodden 18:00
Sogndal vs Aalesund 18:00
Jerv vs Kongsvinger 18:00
LKS Nieciecza vs Stal Mielec 16:00
Puszcza N vs Wigry Suwa?ki 17:00
Chojniczanka C vs ?KS ?ód? 17:00
GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Tychy 71 17:45
Hearts vs Celtic 13:30
Aberdeen vs Rangers 16:30
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Spartak Trnava 16:00
Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard 11:15
Ajax vs Feyenoord 13:30
Willem vs Utrecht 13:30
AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen 15:45
Avarta vs Marienlyst 13:00
AB Copenhagen vs B 93 15:00
Staaken 1919 vs Lichtenberg 47 14:00
Avarta vs Marienlyst 12:00
Ringkøbing IF vs Kjellerup IF 13:00
AB Copenhagen vs B 93 14:00
Górnik Zabrze vs Legia Warsaw 12:00
Slavoj Trebišov vs KFC Komarno 12:30

29th October 2018

Game 1 X 2
Lazio vs Inter 19:30
Ceara vs Atletico Mineiro 23:00
Slavia Praha vs Mladá Boleslav 11:00
Newells Old Boys vs Argentinos Juniors 22:00
Leon vs Puebla 02:00
Clermont Foot vs Brest 19:45
Bochum vs Regensburg 19:30
Tottenham vs Man City 20:00
Kryliya Sovetov vs Zenit 15:00
Kazan vs Spartak Moscow 17:30
FC Midtjylland vs Brøndby IF 18:00
Aalen vs Kaiserslautern 18:00
Xanthi vs PAS Giannina 18:00
Olympiakos vs Apollon Smyrnis 18:30
Akhisar Beled vs Goztepe 17:00
Besiktas vs Rizespor 18:00
Slavia Praha vs Dukla Praha 17:00
Doxa Katokopias vs Apollon Limassol 18:00
Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca 18:00
Gefle vs Norrby 18:00
Jonkoping Sodra vs GAIS 18:00
Malaga vs Numancia 20:00
AIK Stockholm vs Malmo FF 18:00
Start vs Molde 18:00
Wis?a Kraków vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 17:00

30th October 2018

Game 1 X 2
Ebro vs Valencia 19:30
Lugo vs Levante 19:30
Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano 20:30
Sant Andreu vs Atlético Madrid 21:30
Vyso?ina Jihlava vs Trinec 13:00
San Martín vs Defensa y Justicia 00:00
Club Brugge vs Oostende 20:30
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs AA Gent 20:30
Charleroi vs Sint Truiden 20:30
Iwata Jubilo vs Shonan 11:00
Bournemouth vs Norwich 19:45
Leicester City vs Southampton 19:45
Burton Albion vs Nottingham Forest 19:45
Montpellier vs Nantes 18:45
Strasbourg vs Lille 21:05
BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Paderborn 18:30
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Dussledorf 18:30
Darmstadt vs Hertha 18:30
Hannover vs Wolfsburg 18:30
Wehen vs Hamburg 20:45
SV Rodinghausen vs Bayern Munich 20:45
Augsburg vs Mainz 20:45
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Sandhausen 20:45
Orgryte vs Varbergs 18:00

31st October 2018

Game 1 X 2
AC Milan vs Genoa 19:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Huesca 18:00
Melilla vs Real Madrid 19:30
Cordoba vs Getafe 20:30
Mallorca vs Valladolid 20:30
Alaves vs Girona 20:30
Cultural Leonesa vs Barcelona 21:30
Eupen vs Cercle Brugge 20:30
Antwerpen vs Racing Genk 20:30
Kortrijk vs Waasland 20:30
Chelsea vs Derby County 19:45
West Ham vs Tottenham 19:45
Arsenal vs Blackpool 19:45
Middlesbrough vs Crystal Palace 20:00
Zenit vs Rostov 12:00
Dinamo Moscow vs Kazan 12:00
Dortmund vs Union Berlin 18:30
Hansa Rostock vs Nurnberg 18:30
FC Köln vs Schalke 18:30
Weiche Flensburg vs Werder Bremen 18:30
Borussia Mgladbach vs Leverkusen 20:45
Holstein Kiel vs Freiburg 20:45
RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim 20:45
Bielefeld vs MSV Duisburg 20:45
Nice vs Auxerre 18:45
Dijon vs Caen 21:05
Le Havre vs Troyes 21:05
Metz vs Amiens 21:05
Guingamp vs Angers 21:05
Toulouse vs Lorient 21:05
Reims vs Orleans 21:05

1st November 2018

Game 1 X 2
Sporting Gihon vs Eibar 12:00
Celta vs Real Sociedad 16:15
Villanovense vs Sevilla 16:15
Almeria vs Villarreal 18:30
Cadiz vs Espanyol 18:30
Racing Santander vs Betis 20:45
Anderlecht vs Lokeren 14:30
Zulte-Waregem vs St Liege 18:00
Man City vs Fulham 19:45

2nd November 2018

Game 1 X 2
Napoli vs Empoli 19:30
PSG vs Lille 19:45
Stuttgart vs Ein Frankfurt 19:30
OB vs Hobro 18:00

3rd November 2018

Game 1 X 2
Inter vs Genoa 14:00
Fiorentina vs Roma 17:00
Juventus vs Cagliari 19:30
Lyon vs Bordeaux 16:00
Reims vs Monaco 19:00
Caen vs Rennes 19:00
Strasbourg vs Toulouse 19:00
Nice vs Amiens 19:00
Dijon vs Nimes 19:00
Leganes vs Atlético Madrid 12:00
Real Madrid vs Valladolid 15:15
Valencia vs Girona 17:30
Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona 19:45
Monarcas Morelia vs Tigres 02:00
Monterrey vs Veracruz 04:00
Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Wolfsburg vs Dortmund 14:30
Augsburg vs Nurnberg 14:30
Schalke vs Hannover 14:30
Bayern Munich vs Freiburg 14:30
Hertha vs RB Leipzig 17:30
Bournemouth vs Manchester Utd 12:30
West Ham vs Burnley 15:00
Cardiff City vs Leicester City 15:00
Newcastle vs Watford 15:00
Everton vs Brighton 15:00
Arsenal vs Liverpool 17:30
Wolves vs Tottenham 19:45
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 12:00
Dinamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 14:30
FK Tuzla City vs GOSK Gabela 13:30
FK Krupa vs Sloboda Tuzla 13:30
Cheltenham vs Mansfield 16:00
Margate vs Burgess Hill Town 16:00
Potters Bar T vs Wingate & Finchley 16:00
SC Wiedenbrück vs RW Essen 14:00

4th November 2018

Game 1 X 2
Lazio vs Spal 1907 11:30
Chievo vs Sassuolo 14:00
Parma vs Frosinone 14:00
Sampdoria vs Torino 14:00
Bologna vs Atalanta 17:00
Udinese vs AC Milan 19:30
Nantes vs Guingamp 14:00
Saint Etienne vs Angers 16:00
Montpellier vs Marseille 20:00
Eibar vs Alaves 11:00
Villarreal vs Levante 15:15
Huesca vs Getafe 17:30
Real Sociedad vs Sevilla 17:30
Betis vs Celta 19:45
Pachuca vs Necaxa 00:00
Club America vs Toluca 02:00
Lobos BUAP vs Tijuana 04:00
Unam Pumas vs Cruz Azul 19:00
Querétaro vs Santos Laguna 23:00
Borussia Mgladbach vs Dussledorf 14:30
Mainz vs Werder Bremen 17:00
Man City vs Southampton 15:00
Chelsea vs Crystal Palace 16:00
Zenit vs FC Akhmat Grozny 12:00
FC Krasnodar vs Rostov 14:30
Spartak Moscow vs Ural 17:00
Wigan vs Leeds United 14:30

5th November 2018

Game 1 X 2
Stuttgart 2 vs FSV Frankfurt 20:15