League 2

22nd May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Östers IF vs GAIS 18:00
SønderjyskeE vs AGF 18:00
Örebro vs Kalmar 18:00
Flora Paide vs Trans Narva 16:30
Tammeka Tartu vs Vijandi Tulevik 18:30
Quindio vs Llaneros 01:45
CSA vs Figueirense 23:15
Lajeadense vs Soledade FC 19:00
Bahia vs Vitoria 23:45
Santa Cruz vs ABC 23:00
Shamrock Rovers vs St Patricks 20:00
Grenoble vs Bourg Peronnas 19:45
Hasselholm vs Kristianstad 18:00
Sylvia vs Oskarshamns 18:30
Viking vs Aalesund 18:00
Fredrikstad vs Odd Grenland 2 18:00
Stabæk 2 vs Bærum 18:00
Skeid vs Vålerenga 2 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs Karlsruher SC 17:15
Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 11:15

23rd May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Jonkoping Sodra vs Degerfors 18:00
Orgryte vs Värnamo 18:00
Landskrona vs Halmstad 18:00
IK Frej vs Brage 18:00
Norrkoping vs Sundsvall 18:00
Häcken vs AIK Stockholm 18:00
Östersund vs Sirius 18:00
Ajaccio vs Toulouse 19:45
Zulte-Waregem vs Lokeren 19:30
Pisa vs Viterbese 19:30
Reggina vs Juve Stabia 19:30
Trapani vs Cosenza 19:30
Alessandria vs Feralpisalo 19:30
Sambenedettese vs Piacenza 19:30
Platinum Stars vs Jomo Cosmos 18:30
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split 18:00
Puskás FC vs Újpest FC 12:00
Kuressaare vs Vaprus 17:00
Kalev Tallin vs JK Nomme Kalju 17:00
Flora Tallinn vs Levadia Tallinn 17:30
FK AS Tren?ín vs MFK Ružomberok 16:30
MŠK Žilina vs FC Nitra 16:30
ASD Albissola vs Vis Pesaro 15:00
Rieti vs Vibonese 15:00
Young Lions vs DPMM FC 13:30
Junior vs Fortaleza 01:45
Fortaleza vs Criciuma 01:30

24th May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Virtus Entella vs Ascoli 19:30
Norrby vs Helsingborg 18:00
IFK Eskilstuna vs Gefle 18:00
Vendsyssel FF vs Lyngby 17:00
Silkeborg vs Esbjerg 19:15
IFK Göteborg vs Djurgården 18:00
Trelleborg vs Brommapojkarna 18:00
Dalkurd FF vs Elfsborg 18:00
Palmeiras vs América-MG 01:45

25th May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Falkenberg vs Varbergs 18:00
Pardubice vs FK Olympia Praha 16:00
FK MAS Taborsko vs Hradec Kralove 16:00
Opava vs Frydek-Mistek 16:00
Sokolov vs Graffin Vlasim 16:00
Trinec vs Varnsdorf 16:00
U N Labem vs Vitkovice 16:00
Viktoria Zizkov vs Budejovice 16:00
SC Znojmo vs FK P?íbram 16:00

26th May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bari vs Cittadella 17:00
Kofu vs Oita 06:00
FC Gifu vs Niigata 07:00
Kyoto vs Yokohama FC 07:00
Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime FC 08:00
Tokushima vs Matsumoto Yamaga 08:00
Real Madrid vs Liverpool 19:45
Aston Villa vs Fulham 17:00
Dukla Praha vs Viktoria Plze? 15:00
FK Teplice vs Slavia Praha 15:00
Baumit Jablonec vs FC Slovácko 15:00
Vyso?ina Jihlava vs Karvina 15:00
Baník Ostrava vs Zbrojovka Brno 15:00
Fastav Zlín vs Slovan Liberec 15:00
Bohemians vs AC Sparta Praha 15:00
Sigma Olomouc vs Mladá Boleslav 15:00

27th May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Venezia vs Perugia 19:30
Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Vienna 16:30
Rotherham vs Shrewsbury 15:00
FC Zurich vs Y B Bern 13:00
Hjørring vs VSK Arhus 12:00
Yamagata vs Zweigen Kanazawa 06:00
Mito vs Fukuoka 06:00
Tochigi Soccer vs Omiya Ardija 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kamatamare Sanuki 07:00
JEF United vs Roasso K 07:00
Machida Zelvia vs Fagiano Okayama 08:00

28th May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Coventry City vs Exeter 15:00

All odds were last updated on 2018-05-22 00:59:51 and are subject to change.