Copa del Rey

23rd February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Mainz vs Wolfsburg 19:30
Dep La Coruna vs Espanyol 20:00
Huracan vs Estudiantes 22:00
Olimpo vs Arsenal de Sarandi 22:00
Tombense MG vs América-MG 23:30
Rio Ave vs Aves 20:30
Vicenza vs Reggina 19:45
Wohlen vs Rapperswil-Jona 19:00
Cambuur vs Emmen 19:00
De Graafshap vs Helmond Sport 19:00
Den Bosch vs Wallwijk 19:00
EVV Eindhoven vs Dordrecht 19:00
Go Ahead vs TOP Oss 19:00
Maastricht vs Almere City 19:00
Nijmegen vs Fortuna Sittard 19:00
Telstar vs Volendam 19:00
AC Horsens vs Randers 18:00
Akhisar Beled vs Konyaspor 17:00
Galatasaray vs Bursaspor 17:00
Dukla Praha vs Baumit Jablonec 17:00
CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna 15:30
Nacional Medellin vs America Cali 00:05
Strasbourg vs Montpellier 19:45
Caxias vs Brasil 23:30
Barracas Central vs CD San Telmo 20:00
Ajaccio vs Sochaux 19:00
Auxerre vs Valenciennes 19:00
Chateauroux vs Ajaccio GFCO 19:00
Le Havre vs Bourg Peronnas 19:00
Lens vs Clermont Foot 19:00
Niort vs Nimes 19:00
Reims vs Quevilly 19:00
Tours vs Orleans 19:00
Racing Genk vs Antwerpen 19:30
Sporting Gihon vs Osasuna 20:00
Cefn Druids vs Bangor City 19:45
Air Force vs Muang Thong Utd 13:00
Bray Wanderers vs St Patricks 19:45
Cork City vs Waterford 19:45
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk 20:00
Sligo Rovers vs Derry City 19:45
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok vs Lechia Gda?sk 19:30
Zag??bie Lubin vs Arka Gdynia 17:00
Groningen vs NAC Breda 19:00
Miritzburg United vs Platinum Stars 18:00
Fortuna Köln vs Werder Bremen II 18:00
Bielefeld vs Dynamo Dresden 17:30
Regensburg vs Dussledorf 17:30
Hull City vs Sheffield Utd 19:45
Livingston vs Dundee United 19:35
Tosu vs Vissel Kobe 11:00
Cabinteely FC vs Wexford Youths 19:45
Drogheda vs Finn Harps 19:45
Galway vs Athlone 19:45
U C Dublin vs Shelbourne 19:45
Al Jazeera vs Hatta 13:30
Al Nassr vs Al-Dhafra 13:30
Al Wehda vs Al Ahli 16:15
Parma vs Venezia 20:00
Spezia vs Salernitana 18:00
AS Beziers vs Creteil 19:00
Avranches vs Consolat Marseille 19:00
Chambly Thelle vs Dunkerque 19:00
Concarneau vs Rodez AF 19:00
Grenoble vs Pau 19:00
Les Herbiers vs Boulogne 19:00
Lyon Duchere vs Sannois SG 19:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Wiener SC 18:30
Austria Wien II vs SV Schwechat 18:00
SC Neusiedl vs SV Horn 18:00
SKU Amstetten vs SC Parndorf 18:30
Aizawl FC vs AIFF XI 08:30
Austria Lustenau vs Wiener Neustadt 17:30
Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Liefering 17:30
Ried vs FAC Team 17:30
TSV Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck 19:30
WSG Wattens vs Kapfenberg 17:30
Lubeck vs Eutin 08 18:30
SV Drochtersen vs St Pauli II 18:30
Bonner SC vs Wegberg Beeck 18:30
Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven 18:30
Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar 18:30
Excelsior vs Heerenveen 18:30
FC Zwolle vs Achilles 18:30
Wacker Nordhausen vs SV Babelsberg 18:00
Celtic vs Partick 18:00
Flora Tallinn vs Levadia Tallinn 17:30
Agia Napa vs Thoi Lakatamias 17:00
Al Salmiyah vs Al Arabi 16:20
Al-Ttadamon vs Al Kuwait 13:55
Kerala Blasters vs Chennai Titans 14:30
Cape Town All Stars vs Super Eagles 13:30
Bahia vs Nautico 00:45
Sampaio Correa vs Parana 00:30
Uberlandia vs Coritiba 00:30
Atletico Cali vs Cucuta 00:00

24th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bournemouth vs Newcastle 15:00
Brighton vs Swansea 15:00
Burnley vs Southampton 15:00
Leicester City vs Stoke City 12:30
Liverpool vs West Ham 15:00
Watford vs Everton 17:30
West Bromwich vs Huddersfield 15:00
Bala Town vs Cardiff Met 17:30
Barry Town vs Llandudno Town 16:15
Connahs Quay vs TNS 14:00
FC Dundee vs Motherwell 15:00
Hamilton vs Partick 15:00
Kilmarnock vs Hibernian 12:30
Rangers vs Hearts 15:00
St Johnstone vs Ross County 15:00
Chonburi vs Sukhothai FC 10:45
Port FC vs Rachaburi FC 13:00
Prachuap FC vs Pattaya United 12:00
Siam Navy vs Bangkok Glass 11:00
Limerick vs Bohemians 18:30
Bologna vs Genoa 17:00
Inter vs Benevento 19:45
Bayern Munich vs Hertha 14:30
Hannover vs Borussia Mgladbach 14:30
Hoffenheim vs Freiburg 14:30
Stuttgart vs Ein Frankfurt 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Hamburg 17:30
Admira Wacker vs Austria Vienna 15:00
Rapid Vienna vs Linz 17:30
SCR Altach vs Mattersburg 17:30
Wolfsberger AC vs St Pölten 17:30
Barcelona vs Girona 19:45
Celta vs Eibar 12:00
Leganes vs Las Palmas 17:30
Real Madrid vs Alaves 15:15
Defensa y Justicia vs Patronato Parana 20:00
Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club 00:15
Lanus vs Rosario Central 20:00
Velez vs River Plate 22:15
Atlas vs Monterrey 03:00
Lobos BUAP vs Veracruz 23:00
Puebla vs Necaxa 03:00
Querétaro vs Toluca 23:00
Cruzeiro vs Boa Esporte 19:30
Corinthians vs Palmeiras 20:00
Belenenses vs Feirense 16:00
CS Funchal vs Guimaraes 18:15
Pacos Ferreira vs Benfica 20:30
AC Mestre vs Feralpisalo 13:30
Fermana vs Triestina 15:30
Renate vs Fano 13:30
Santarcangelo vs Sambenedettese 17:30
Sudtirol vs Padova 13:30
Teramo vs Bassano Virtus 15:30
Schaffhausen vs Wil 18:00
Servette FC vs Aarau 18:00
Lyngby vs AGF 15:00
Panathinaikos vs Lamia 17:30
Panionios vs Asteras Tripolis 15:15
PAS Giannina vs Levadiakos 13:00
Lausanne Sport vs Basel 18:00
Y B Bern vs Sion 18:00
Alanyaspor vs Trabzonspor 16:00
Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa 13:00
FC Slovácko vs AC Sparta Praha 15:30
FK Teplice vs Baník Ostrava 17:30
Slovan Liberec vs Mladá Boleslav 14:00
Zbrojovka Brno vs Sigma Olomouc 14:00
Beroe Stara Zagora vs Etar 1924 Veliko 13:00
Dunav Ruse vs Vereya Stara Zagora 11:00
Septemvri Sofia vs Levski Sofia 15:30
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo 16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek 14:00
Leones vs Pasto 00:45
Patriotas FC vs Alianza Petrolera 20:15
Rionegro Aguilas vs Ind Medelin 22:30
Dijon vs Caen 19:00
Guingamp vs Metz 19:00
Lille vs Angers 19:00
Nantes vs Amiens 19:00
Rennes vs Troyes 19:00
Toulouse vs Monaco 16:00
Internacional vs Sao Luiz 19:00
Acassuso vs Fenix 20:00
CA Estudiantes vs CA Atlanta 20:00
Defensores de Belgrano vs San Carlos 20:00
Platense vs Almirante Brown 20:00
Sacachispas vs UAI Urquiza 20:00
Paris FC vs Brest 14:00
Eupen vs Lokeren 19:00
Mechelen vs Charleroi 17:00
Oostende vs Sint Truiden 19:00
Waasland vs AA Gent 19:30
Almeria vs Cultural Leonesa 17:00
Barcelona B vs Gimnastic 15:00
Cadiz vs Lorca FC 19:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca 17:00
Cracovia Kraków vs Legia Warsaw 19:30
LKS Nieciecza vs Sandecja Nowy 14:30
Pogo? Szczecin vs Wis?a P?ock 17:00
Famalicao vs Sporting Covilha 11:15
Oliveirense vs Braga II 15:00
Real Sporting B vs Academica 15:00
Ermis Aradippou vs Aris Limmasol 16:00
Ethnikos Achnas vs Apollon Limassol 14:00
Olympiacos Nicosia vs Apoel Nicosia 16:00
Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers 19:30
AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam 17:30
Heerenveen vs Excelsior 18:45
Heracles vs FC Zwolle 18:45
Venlo vs Vitesse 19:45
Baroka vs Polokwane City 13:30
Cape Town City vs BidWest Wits 16:00
Free State vs Amazulu 18:15
Kaizer Chiefs vs Bloem Celtic 18:15
Mamelodi vs SuperSport Utd 16:00
Aalen vs SV Meppen 13:00
FSV Zwickau vs Munster 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Magdeburg 13:00
Osnabruck vs SG Sonnenhof 13:00
Paderborn vs Würzburger 13:00
Unterhaching vs Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00
Wehen vs Hallescher FC 13:00
Erzgebirge Aue vs Kaiserslautern 12:00
Greuther Fürth vs Braunschweig 12:00
MSV Duisburg vs Ingolstadt 12:00
Union Berlin vs SV Sandhausen 12:00
Birmingham vs Barnsley 15:00
Burton Albion vs Millwall 15:00
Fulham vs Wolves 17:30
Leeds United vs Brentford 15:00
Norwich vs Bolton 15:00
Preston vs Ipswich Town 15:00
QPR vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Reading vs Derby County 15:00
Sheff Wed vs Aston Villa 15:00
Sunderland vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Falkirk vs Dumbarton 15:00
Inverness vs Morton 15:00
Queen of South vs Dunfermline 15:00
St Mirren vs Brechin 15:00
FC Tokyo vs Urawa 05:00
Gamba Osaka vs Grampus Eight 05:30
Hiroshima vs Sapporo 05:00
Shonan vs V-Varen Nagasaki 07:00
Újpest FC vs Szombathelyi Haladás 16:00
Debreceni VSC vs Balmazujvaros 16:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Budapest Honvéd 18:30
Mez?kövesd-Zsóry SE vs Puskás FC 16:00
Paksi SE vs Diósgy?ri VTK 16:00
Videoton FC vs Vasas Budapest 16:00
Bonsucesso vs America RJ 18:30
Goytacaz FC vs Resende 18:30
Al Sharjah vs Al Ain 16:15
Dibba Al Fujairah vs Al Wasl 13:30
Emirate vs Ajman 13:30
Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe 15:00
Bury vs Gillingham 15:00
Charlton vs Shrewsbury 15:00
Fleetwood Town vs MK Dons 15:00
Northampton vs Oxford United 15:00
Oldham vs Southend 15:00
Peterborough vs Wimbledon 15:00
Plymouth vs Bradford 15:00
Portsmouth vs Blackpool 15:00
Rotherham vs Doncaster 15:00
Walsall vs Blackburn 15:00
Wigan vs Rochdale 15:00
Accrington vs Cambridge 15:00
Chesterfield vs Swindon 15:00
Colchester vs Barnet 15:00
Forest Green vs Crawley Town 15:00
Grimsby vs Exeter 15:00
Lincoln City vs Crewe Alex 15:00
Luton Town vs Cheltenham 15:00
Mansfield vs Coventry City 15:00
Notts County vs Stevenage 15:00
Port Vale vs Newport 15:00
Wycombe vs Morecambe 15:00
Yeovil vs Carlisle Utd 15:00
Billericay Town vs Wealdstone 15:00
Bromley vs Spennymoor Town 15:00
Leyton Orient vs Gateshead 15:00
Stockport vs Brackley Town 15:00
Atletico Rafaela vs Independiente Rivadavia 15:00
Boca Unidos vs Ferro Carril 15:00
CA Sarmiento vs Guillermo Brown 15:00
CD Morón vs Aldosivi 15:00
Club Villa Mitre vs All Boys 15:00
Deportivo Riestra vs Instituto 15:00
Estudiantes San Luis vs Almagro 15:00
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Agropecuario 15:00
Los Andes vs Juventud Unida G 15:00
Quilmes vs Brown de Adrogue 15:00
Santamarina vs San Martín 15:00
Villa Dalmine vs CSD Flandria 15:00
Banbury United vs Kings Langley 15:00
Basingstoke vs Hitchin Town 15:00
Biggleswade Town vs Redditch Utd 15:00
Bishops Stortford vs Frome Town 15:00
Chesham Utd vs Kettering 15:00
Hereford vs Weymouth 15:00
Slough Town vs St Neots Town 15:00
St Ives vs Farnborough 15:00
Tiverton Town vs Kings Lynn 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent vs Merstham 15:00
Burgess Hill Town vs Thurrock 15:00
Enfield vs Leatherhead 15:00
Harlow Town vs Staines Town 15:00
Harrow Borough vs Worthing 15:00
Hendon vs Lowestoft Town 15:00
Kingstonian vs Folkestone I 15:00
Needham Market vs Margate 15:00
Tonbridge Angels vs Met Police 15:00
Tooting and Mitcham vs Leiston 15:00
Wingate & Finchley vs Dulwich 15:00
Ashton United vs Altrincham 15:00
Barwell vs Workington 15:00
Buxton vs Stourbridge 15:00
Halesowen Town vs Matlock Town 15:00
Hednesford vs Warrington Town 15:00
Lancaster vs Rushall Olympic 15:00
Marine vs Mickleover S 15:00
Nantwich Town vs Grantham Town 15:00
Shaw Lane vs Coalville 15:00
Stafford vs Stalybridge 15:00
Sutton Coldfield vs Farsley Celtic 15:00
Witton Albion vs Whitby Town 15:00
Ayr United vs Airdrieonians 15:00
East Fife vs Albion 15:00
Queens Park vs Forfar 15:00
Raith vs Arbroath 15:00
Stranraer vs Alloa 15:00
Annan Athletic vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Berwick vs Montrose 15:00
Cowdenbeath vs Peterhead 15:00
Edinburgh City vs Elgin 15:00
Stirling vs Clyde 15:00
AFC Fylde vs Dover Athletic 15:00
Dag-Red vs Chester 15:00
Eastleigh vs Halifax 15:00
Hartlepool vs Ebbsfleet Utd 15:00
Macclesfield vs Maidenhead 15:00
Maidstone United vs Tranmere 15:00
Sutton Utd vs Guiseley 15:00
Woking vs Boreham Wood 15:00
Wrexham vs Aldershot 15:00
AFC Telford vs FC United of Manchester 15:00
Bradford Park vs North Ferriby 15:00
Darlington vs Kidderminster 15:00
Leamington vs Blyth Spartans 15:00
Nuneaton Borough vs Chorley 15:00
Salford City vs Tamworth 15:00
Southport vs Curzon Ashton 15:00
York vs Alfreton Town 15:00
Braintree vs Poole Town 15:00
Concord Rangers vs Welling 15:00
Dartford vs Truro City 15:00
East Thurrock vs Bath City 15:00
Eastbourne Borough vs Weston S M 15:00
Hampton Richmond vs Bognor Regis 15:00
Hemel Hempstead vs Havant Water 15:00
Oxford City vs Chelmsford City 15:00
St Albans vs Chippenham 15:00
Whitehawk vs Gloucester City 15:00
Ascoli vs Cesena 14:00
Avellino vs Novara 14:00
Carpi vs Virtus Entella 14:00
Cittadella vs Empoli 14:00
Foggia vs Brescia 14:00
Frosinone vs Perugia 14:00
Pescara vs Cremonese 14:00
Pro Vercelli vs Palermo 14:00
Ternana vs Bari 14:00
Laval vs Red Star 93 14:00
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha vs Rapid Wien Am 14:00
St Polten II vs FC Karabakh Wien 14:00
Stadlau vs Admira Wacker II 13:00
DAC Dunajská Streda vs Zemplin Michalovce 13:00
FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica 13:00
FK AS Tren?ín vs Tatran Presov 13:00
MFK Ružomberok vs FC Nitra 13:00
Slovan Bratislava vs MŠK Žilina 13:00
Sport Podbrezova vs FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 13:00
East Bengal vs Chennai City 08:30

25th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Crystal Palace vs Tottenham 12:00
Manchester Utd vs Chelsea 14:05
Carmarthen vs Aberystwyth 17:15
Prestatyn Town vs Newtown 14:30
Aberdeen vs Celtic 13:30
Bangkok United vs Suphanburi FC 11:00
Chainat FC vs Buriram PEA 11:00
Chiangrai United vs BEC Tero Sasana 12:00
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ubon UMT FC 12:00
Crotone vs Spal 1907 11:30
Fiorentina vs Chievo 14:00
Juventus vs Atalanta 17:00
Roma vs AC Milan 19:45
Sampdoria vs Udinese 14:00
Sassuolo vs Lazio 14:00
Verona vs Torino 14:00
Leverkusen vs Schalke 14:30
RB Leipzig vs FC Köln 17:00
Sturm Graz vs Salzburg 15:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Malaga 15:15
Sevilla vs Atlético Madrid 19:45
Valencia vs Real Sociedad 17:30
Villarreal vs Getafe 11:00
Atlético Tucumán vs CA Tigre 00:30
Chacarita vs Belgrano 20:00
Independiente vs Banfield 20:00
Union Santa Fe vs Colon 22:15
Club America vs Tijuana 03:00
Pachuca vs Leon 01:06
Tigres vs Monarcas Morelia 01:00
Unam Pumas vs Guadalajara 18:00
CA Patrocinense vs Vila Nova 19:00
Caldense vs URT MG 19:00
Tupi vs Atletico Mineiro 20:00
Bragantino vs Grêmio Novorizontino 14:00
Mirassol vs Ponte Preta 22:30
Santos vs Santo Andre 22:30
Sao Caetano vs Sao Bento 00:30
Sao Paulo vs Ferroviaria 20:00
Boavista vs Setabul 18:00
Chaves vs Estoril 16:00
Portimonense vs Porto 20:15
Arezzo vs Livorno 13:30
Arzachena vs Gavorrano 13:30
Casertana vs Cosenza 15:30
Catanzaro vs Rende 13:30
Cuneo vs Pro Piacenza 13:30
Fondi vs Matera 15:30
Lecce vs Juve Stabia 15:30
Monza vs Viterbese 13:30
Paganese vs AS Andria 15:30
Piacenza vs Pontedera 15:30
Pisa vs Lucchese 13:30
Pistoiese vs GIANA Erminio 13:30
Prato vs Alessandria 13:30
Reggina vs Trapani 15:30
Robur Siena vs Olbia 13:30
Sicula Leonzio vs Francavilla 13:30
Siracusa vs Monopoli 13:30
Winterthur vs FC Vaduz 15:00
AaB vs FC Nordsjælland 13:00
Brøndby IF vs Helsingør 15:00
FC København vs OB 17:00
Hobro vs FC Midtjylland 11:00
Larisa vs Platanias 15:15
Panaitolikos vs Kerkyra 15:15
PAOK vs Olympiakos 17:30
Xanthi vs Apollon Smyrnis 13:00
Grasshoppers vs FC Zurich 15:00
Luzern vs Thun 15:00
St Gallen vs Lugano 15:00
Besiktas vs Fenerbahce 16:00
Goztepe AS Izmir vs Sivasspor 13:00
Malatyaspor vs Karabukspor 10:30
Osmanlispor vs Antalyaspor 10:30
Karvina vs Fastav Zlín 14:00
Slavia Praha vs Bohemians 17:00
Pirin 1922 vs Vitosha Sofia 13:00
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv 15:30
Cibalia vs NK Rudeš 14:00
Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb 16:00
CD La Equidad vs Envigado 19:00
Dep Cali vs Millonarios 00:45
Independiente vs Jaguares de Cordoba 22:15
Once Caldas vs Atletico Huila 21:00
Tolima vs Bucaramanga 23:00
Bordeaux vs Nice 14:00
Lyon vs Saint Etienne 16:00
PSG vs Marseille 20:00
Avenida vs Veranopolis 20:00
Gremio vs Novo Hamburgo 19:00
Juventude vs Cruzeiro RS 20:00
Sao Jose vs Sao Paulo 20:00
Tristan Suarez vs Colegiales 20:00
Nancy vs Lorient 19:45
Anderlecht vs Mouscron-Peruwelz 13:30
Kortrijk vs Zulte-Waregem 19:00
St Liege vs Club Brugge 17:00
Albacete vs Numancia 17:00
CF Reus Deportiu vs Sevilla Atletico 17:00
Cordoba vs Rayo Vallecano 11:00
Cordoba vs Valladolid 11:00
Granada vs Alcorcón 17:00
Tenerife vs Lugo 19:00
Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo 15:00
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Górnik Zabrze 14:30
Korona Kielce vs Lech Pozna? 17:00
Piast Gliwice vs Wis?a Kraków 14:30
Man City vs Arsenal 16:30
Arouca vs Varzim 15:00
Benfica B vs Cova de Piedade 16:00
Leixoes vs Uniao Madeira 15:00
Nacional vs Porto II 11:15
Panafiel vs Real Sport Clube Queluz 15:00
Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente 16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Academico Viseu 15:00
AE Paphos vs AEK Larnaca 16:00
AEL vs Anorthosis 14:00
Alki Oroklini vs Nea Salamis 13:00
Omonia vs Doxa Katokopias 15:00
Ajax vs Den Haag 11:30
Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven 13:30
Utrecht vs FC Twente 15:45
Willem vs Roda 13:30
Cercle Brugge vs VC Westerlo 15:00
KFCO Wilrijk vs Lierse SK 15:00
Roeselare vs Oud Heverlee 15:00
Tubize vs Saint Gilloise 15:00
Chippa United vs Orlando Pirates 13:30
Golden Arrows vs Ajax Cape Town 13:15
Carl Zeiss Jena vs RW Erfurt 13:00
Karlsruher SC vs Chemnitzer 13:00
Bochum vs Nurnberg 12:30
Darmstadt vs FC Heidenheim 1846 12:30
St Pauli vs Holstein Kiel 12:30
Cardiff City vs Bristol City 12:00
Cerezo Osaka vs Yokahama 07:00
Iwata Jubilo vs Kawasaki Frontale 06:30
Sendai vs Kashiwa 04:00
Shimizu vs Kashima 04:00
Ehime FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa 05:00
Fukuoka vs FC Gifu 04:00
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Niigata 05:00
Kyoto vs Machida Zelvia 06:00
Mito vs Yamagata 05:00
Omiya Ardija vs Kofu 07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Roasso K 06:30
Tochigi Soccer vs Oita 05:00
Tokushima vs Fagiano Okayama 05:00
Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United 05:00
Yokohama FC vs Matsumoto Yamaga 05:00

26th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Cagliari vs Napoli 19:45
Dortmund vs Augsburg 19:30
Levante vs Betis 20:00
Boca Juniors vs San Martín 00:30
Newells Old Boys vs CA Temperley 22:00
Talleres de Córdoba vs Argentinos Juniors 22:00
Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul 00:00
Democrata GV vs Uberlandia 23:30
Botafogo vs Linense 23:00
Ituano vs Red Bull Brasil 20:30
Braga vs CD Tondela 19:00
Sporting CP vs Moreirense 21:00
Ravenna vs Pordenone 19:45
Chiasso vs Xamax 19:00
Jong AZ vs Jong PSV 19:00
Jong Utrecht vs Jong Ajax 19:00
SønderjyskeE vs Silkeborg 18:00
Atromitos vs AEK Athens 17:30
Istanbul BB vs Genclerbirligi 17:00
Viktoria Plze? vs Vyso?ina Jihlava 16:00
Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad 15:30
Inter Zapresic vs FC Istra 15:00
Junior vs Boyaco Chico 01:00

27th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Swansea vs Sheff Wed 19:45
Espanyol vs Real Madrid 19:00
Girona vs Celta 20:30
Gimnasia LP vs San Lorenzo 00:00
Y B Bern vs Basel 19:15
Shrewsbury vs Yeovil 19:45

28th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Tottenham vs Rochdale 20:00
Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia 18:30
Atlético Madrid vs Leganes 20:30
Eibar vs Villarreal 20:30
Getafe vs Dep La Coruna 18:30
Malaga vs Sevilla 18:30
Juventus vs Atalanta 16:30
Lazio vs AC Milan 19:45
FC Zurich vs Grasshoppers 19:15

1st March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Arsenal vs Man City 19:45
Alaves vs Levante 20:30
Betis vs Real Sociedad 18:30
Las Palmas vs Barcelona 20:00

2nd March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Borussia Mgladbach vs Werder Bremen 19:30
Anzhi vs Kazan 16:30

3rd March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Burnley vs Everton 12:30
Leicester City vs Bournemouth 15:00
Liverpool vs Newcastle 17:30
Southampton vs Stoke City 15:00
Swansea vs West Ham 15:00
Tottenham vs Huddersfield 15:00
Watford vs West Bromwich 15:00
CSKA Moscow vs Ural 11:00
FC Krasnodar vs Rostov 16:00
Zenit vs Amkar Perm 13:30
Lazio vs Juventus 17:00
Napoli vs Roma 19:45
Spal 1907 vs Bologna 14:00
Augsburg vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Ein Frankfurt vs Hannover 14:30
Hamburg vs Mainz 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Dortmund 17:30
Schalke vs Hertha 14:30
Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 14:30

4th March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Brighton vs Arsenal 13:30
Man City vs Chelsea 16:00
Arsenal Tula vs FC Akhmat Grozny 16:00
FC Ufa vs Dinamo Moscow 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 13:30
SKA Energiya vs Ruan Tosno 08:00
AC Milan vs Inter 19:45
Atalanta vs Sampdoria 14:00
Benevento vs Verona 14:00
Chievo vs Sassuolo 14:00
Genoa vs Cagliari 11:30
Torino vs Crotone 14:00
Udinese vs Fiorentina 14:00
FC Köln vs Stuttgart 14:30
Freiburg vs Bayern Munich 17:00

5th March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Crystal Palace vs Manchester Utd 20:00

6th March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Liverpool vs Porto 19:45
PSG vs Real Madrid 19:45

7th March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Man City vs Basel 19:45
Tottenham vs Juventus 19:45

13th March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Manchester Utd vs Sevilla 19:45
Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk 19:45

14th March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Barcelona vs Chelsea 19:45
Besiktas vs Bayern Munich 17:00

17th March 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leicester City vs Chelsea 15:00
Manchester Utd vs Brighton 15:00
Wigan vs Southampton 15:00

21st April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Barcelona vs Sevilla 20:30

All odds were last updated on 2018-02-22 23:59:38 and are subject to change.