Football Odds

Making sure you get the best odds for your football bet is the starting point to maximising your profits. It is especially important for football betting if you are having a multiple bet in large perm accumulators you can easily add 20k to your winnings by taking the best value betting odds.

Here at Britbets we scan the latest prices from the bookmakers such as Paddy Power and William Hill every few seconds so you can easily see where the best online odds are for your bet. We also make sure the latest free bet offers are avaiable for all the major online bookmakers. If you have any question just ask our pundit Doc Drummond.

15th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
B. M'gladbach vs Hamburg 19:30
Sevilla vs Levante 20:00
Pacos Ferreira vs Boavista 20:30
Ajaccio GFCO vs Nimes 19:00
Ajaccio vs Auxerre 19:00
Bourg Peronnas vs Lorient 19:00
Chateauroux vs Orleans 19:00
Clermont Foot vs Sochaux 19:00
Le Havre vs Niort 19:00
Nancy vs Paris FC 19:00
Quevilly vs Brest 19:00
Juve Stabia vs Reggina 19:45
Braunschweig vs Dussledorf 17:30
Union Berlin vs Ingolstadt 17:30
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 19:30
Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice 17:00
Balikesirspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep 15:00
St.Etienne vs Monaco 19:45
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Oostende 19:30
Cadiz vs Barcelona B 20:00
Foggia vs Venezia 19:30
Slaven Belupo vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00
Real Madrid B vs Valladolid B 19:30
Oud Heverlee vs Lierse SK 19:30
Cape Town City vs Amazulu 18:00
Sheff Wed vs Wolves 19:45
Carmarthen vs Barry Town 19:45
TNS vs Connahs Quay 19:45
Swindon vs Colchester 19:45
Kerala Blasters vs North East United 14:30
Boulogne vs Cholet 19:00
Chambly Thelle vs Laval 19:00
Dunkerque vs Pau 19:00
Les Herbiers vs Grenoble 19:00
Lyon Duchere vs AS Beziers 19:00
R. Aveyron vs Consolat Marseille 19:00
Sannois SG vs Avranches 19:00
Aalen vs Fortuna Köln 18:00
Osnabruck vs Karlsruher SC 18:00
Paderborn vs Hallescher FC 18:00
Oberena vs Mutilvera 19:30
Solares vs Gimnastica Torrelavega 19:45
Cambuur vs Dordrecht 19:00
De Graafshap vs TOP Oss 19:00
Den Bosch vs For. Sittard 19:00
Emmen vs Jong Ajax 19:00
EVV Eindhoven vs Go Ahead 19:00
Jong PSV vs Almere City 19:00
Jong Utrecht vs Telstar 19:00
Maastricht vs Jong AZ 19:00
Nijmegen vs Helmond Sport 19:00
Wallwijk vs Volendam 19:00
Arsenal U23 vs Derby U23 19:00
Liverpool U23 vs Swansea U23 12:30
TEC vs De Treffers 19:00
SV Drochtersen vs 06 Hildesheim 18:30
Fort. Dsseldorf II vs B. Mönchen. II 18:00
KFC Uerdingen vs Wegberg Beeck 18:30
Koln 2 vs RW Essen 18:00
AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven 18:30
Den Haag vs Ajax 18:30
Twente Ens. vs Excelsior 18:30
Neustrelitz vs Budissa Bautzen 18:00
VSG Altglienicke vs ZFC Meuselwitz 18:00
Al Ahli vs Emirate 15:30
Al-Dhafra vs Al Nassr 12:55
Al Jazeera vs Hatta 12:50
FK Sumqayit vs Karabagh 15:00
Sabail FC vs FK Qabala 12:00
Dunav Ruse vs Levski Sofia 14:30
Udinese vs Juventus 13:30
Dempo SC vs Guardian Angel 10:30
NEROCA FC vs Chennai City 08:30

16th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Augsburg vs Freiburg 14:30
Dortmund vs Hoffenheim 17:30
Eint. Frankfurt vs Schalke 14:30
FC Köln vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Mainz 14:30
Admira Wacker vs SCR Altach 17:30
Mattersburg vs Wolfsberger AC 17:30
Salzburg vs Linz 15:00
St. Pölten vs Rapid Vienna 17:30
Arsenal vs Newcastle 15:00
Brighton vs Burnley 15:00
Chelsea vs Southampton 15:00
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace 12:30
Man City vs Tottenham 17:30
Stoke City vs West Ham 15:00
Watford vs Huddersfield 15:00
Aberdeen vs Hibernian 12:30
FC Dundee vs Partick 15:00
Hamilton vs Ross County 15:00
Kilmarnock vs Motherwell 15:00
Rangers vs St Johnstone 15:00
Aberystwyth vs Prestatyn Town 14:30
Cardiff Met vs Bala Town 14:30
Cefn Druids vs Bangor City 17:15
Inter vs Udinese 14:00
Roma vs Cagliari 19:45
Torino vs Napoli 17:00
At.Madrid vs Alaves 19:45
Ath. Bilbao vs R.Sociedad 15:15
Eibar vs Valencia 17:30
Braga vs Belenenses 20:30
Estoril vs Aves 18:15
Feirense vs Setabul 16:00
Reims vs Valenciennes 13:55
AC Mestre vs Sudtirol 13:30
Fano vs Fermana 19:30
Gubbio vs Padova 13:30
Ravenna vs Santarcangelo 19:30
Reggina vs Teramo 17:30
Renate vs Pordenone 13:30
Robur Siena vs Prato 13:30
Sambened. vs Triestina 15:30
Vicenza vs Albinoleffe 13:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Heidenheim 1846 12:00
Kaiserslautern vs Nurnberg 12:00
Regensburg vs Bielefeld 12:00
AEK Athens vs Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
Kerkyra vs Atromitos 13:00
Platanias vs PAOK 17:30
St Gallen vs Sion 18:00
Thun vs Lugano 18:00
Delhi Dynamos vs FC Goa 14:30
Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor 13:30
Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa 11:00
Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor 16:30
Legia Warsaw vs Wis?a P?ock 19:30
Pogo? Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia 14:30
Sandecja Nowy vs Lechia Gda?sk 17:00
Apoel Nicosia vs Nea Salamis 17:00
Aris Limmasol vs Anorthosis 14:00
Ethnikos Achnas vs Omonia 15:00
Boluspor vs Eskisehirspor 10:00
Gaziantepspor vs Denizlispor 10:00
Rizespor vs Umraniyespor 12:30
Caen vs Guingamp 19:00
Dijon vs Lille 19:00
Montpellier vs Metz 19:00
Rennes vs PSG 16:00
Strasbourg vs Toulouse 19:00
Troyes vs Amiens 19:00
Eupen vs Sint Truiden 19:00
Kortrijk vs Mechelen 19:00
Lokeren vs Waasland 19:30
St. Liege vs AA Gent 17:00
Albacete vs Zaragoza 19:30
Almeria vs Cordoba 19:00
CF Reus Deportiu vs Granada 17:00
Osasuna vs Numancia 15:00
Valladolid vs Lorca FC 17:00
Llagostera vs Hercules 15:00
Valencia Mestalla vs Badalona 15:00
Arenas Getxo vs Real Sporting B 18:00
Lealtad vs Barakaldo 14:45
Avellino vs Ascoli 14:00
Carpi vs Frosinone 14:00
Cremonese vs Empoli 14:00
Palermo vs Ternana 14:00
Parma vs Cesena 14:00
Perugia vs Bari 14:00
Pro Vercelli vs Spezia 14:00
Virtus Entella vs Salernitana 14:00
Écija Balompié vs Cartagena 16:00
Lorca Dep. vs Cerro Reyes 15:00
Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia 14:00
FC Istra vs Osijek 16:00
Braga II vs Porto II 15:00
Cova de Piedade vs Real Sport Clube Queluz 15:00
Gil Vicente vs Academico Viseu 11:15
Real Sporting B vs Varzim 15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Benfica B 15:00
Coruxo vs San Sebastian Reyes 15:30
Heerenveen vs NAC Breda 17:30
PSV Eindhoven vs Den Haag 18:45
Roda vs Venlo 19:45
Twente Ens. vs Vitesse 19:45
Willem vs FC Zwolle 17:30
Blackburn vs Charlton 15:00
Doncaster vs Oldham 15:00
Gillingham vs Bristol Rvrs. 15:00
Northampton vs Walsall 15:00
Portsmouth vs Bury 15:00
Rochdale vs Oxford United 15:00
Rotherham vs Plymouth 15:00
Scunthorpe vs MK Dons 15:00
Shrewsbury vs Blackpool 15:00
Southend vs Bradford 15:00
Wimbledon vs Wigan 15:00
KFCO Wilrijk vs St. Gilloise 16:00
VC Westerlo vs Cercle Brugge 19:30
Billericay Town vs Havant Water. 15:00
Blyth Spartans vs AFC Telford 15:00
Braintree vs Brackley Town 15:00
Chesham Utd vs Weston S M 15:00
Chester vs AFC Fylde 15:00
Chorley vs Marine 15:00
Dartford vs Boreham Wood 15:00
Dover Athletic vs Eastbourne Borough 15:00
East Thurrock vs Aldershot 15:00
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Eastleigh 15:00
Gateshead vs Guiseley 15:00
Halifax vs Macclesfield 15:00
Hampton & Richmond vs Heybridge Swifts 15:00
Haringey Borough vs Leyton Orient 15:00
Hartley Wintney vs Bromley 15:00
Hendon vs Bath City 15:00
Kidderminster vs York 15:00
Lancaster vs Stockport 15:00
Leamington vs Stourbridge 15:00
Nun. Borough vs Barrow 15:00
Solihull Moors vs Tranmere 15:00
Spennymoor Town vs Gainsborough 15:00
Sutton Utd vs Truro City 15:00
Taunton vs Bognor Regis 15:00
Torquay United vs Maidstone United 15:00
Warrington Town vs Altrincham 15:00
Wealdstone vs Wingate & Finchley 15:00
Whitehawk vs St Albans 15:00
Woking vs Maidenhead 15:00
Workington vs Hartlepool 15:00
Wrexham vs Harrogate 15:00
BidWest Wits vs Platinum Stars 18:15
Chippa United vs Polokwane City 13:30
Free State vs Orlando Pirates 16:00
Kaizer Chiefs vs Ajax Cape Town 18:15
Mamelodi vs Bloem Celtic 13:30
Ballinamallard Utd vs Coleraine 15:00
Ballymena Utd vs Carrick Rangers 15:00
Cliftonville vs Glentoran 15:00
Dungannon vs Ards 15:00
Glenavon vs Crusaders 15:00
Linfield vs Warrenpoint Town 15:00
Boston Utd. vs Southport 15:00
Bradford Park vs Tamworth 15:00
North Ferriby vs Curzon Ashton 15:00
Club Brugge vs Charleroi 19:45
Birmingham vs QPR 15:00
Bolton vs Burton Albion 15:00
Brentford vs Barnsley 15:00
Bristol City vs Nottingham For. 15:00
Cardiff City vs Hull City 17:30
Derby County vs Aston Villa 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Reading 15:00
Leeds United vs Norwich 15:00
Millwall vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Preston vs Sheffield Utd 15:00
Sunderland vs Fulham 15:00
Falkirk vs Brechin 15:00
Inverness vs Dumbarton 15:00
Livingston vs Morton 15:00
Queen of South vs Dundee United 15:00
St Mirren vs Dunfermline 15:00
Barnet vs Morecambe 15:00
Cambridge vs Newport 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Port Vale 15:00
Coventry City vs Cheltenham 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Crawley Town 15:00
Exeter vs Stevenage 15:00
Forest Green vs Luton Town 15:00
Lincoln City vs Accrington 15:00
Mansfield vs Yeovil 15:00
Notts County vs Grimsby 15:00
Wycombe vs Chesterfield 15:00
Banbury United vs Weymouth 15:00
Dorchester vs St Ives 15:00
Farnborough vs Frome Town 15:00
Hitchin Town vs Kettering 15:00
King's Lynn vs Slough Town 15:00
Redditch Utd vs St Neots Town 15:00
Royston Town vs Tiverton Town 15:00
Stratford Town vs Biggleswade Town 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent vs Staines Town 15:00
Burgess Hill Town vs Merstham 15:00
Enfield vs Dorking Wanderers 15:00
Harlow Town vs Folkestone I 15:00
Harrow Borough vs Leiston 15:00
Kingstonian vs Margate 15:00
Needham Market vs Met Police 15:00
Tonbridge Angels vs Dulwich 15:00
Tooting and Mitcham vs Thurrock 15:00
Ashton United vs Halesowen Town 15:00
Coalville vs Stafford 15:00
Farsley Celtic vs Matlock Town 15:00
Grantham Town vs Buxton 15:00
Hednesford vs Barwell 15:00
Nantwich Town vs Stalybridge 15:00
Rushall Olympic vs Whitby Town 15:00
Shaw Lane vs Witton Albion 15:00
Alloa vs Arbroath 15:00
East Fife vs Ayr United 15:00
Queens Park vs Airdrieonians 15:00
Raith vs Albion 15:00
Stranraer vs Forfar 15:00
Annan Athletic vs Stirling 15:00
Berwick vs Peterhead 15:00
Cowdenbeath vs Clyde 15:00
Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Montrose vs Elgin 15:00
Hemel Hempstead vs Chelmsford City 15:00
Creteil vs Red Star 93 14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Wehen 12:00
FSV Zwickau vs Chemnitzer 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00
Magdeburg vs SG Sonnenhof 13:00
Munster vs RW Erfurt 13:00
Unterhaching vs W. Bremen 2 13:00
Würzburger vs SV Meppen 13:00

17th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Hannover vs Leverkusen 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Hertha 17:00
Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz 15:30
Bournemouth vs Liverpool 16:30
West Bromwich vs Manchester Utd 14:15
Hearts vs Celtic 12:30
Atalanta vs Lazio 19:45
Benevento vs Spal 1907 17:00
Bologna vs Juventus 14:00
Crotone vs Chievo 14:00
Fiorentina vs Genoa 14:00
Sampdoria vs Sassuolo 14:00
Verona vs AC Milan 11:30
Barcelona vs Dep La Coruna 19:45
Celta vs Villarreal 15:15
Girona vs Getafe 11:00
Las Palmas vs Espanyol 17:30
CD Tondela vs Benfica 20:15
Chaves vs Rio Ave 16:00
Sporting CP vs Portimonense 18:00
Arezzo vs Carrarese 13:30
Bisceglie 1913 vs Fondi 15:30
Catanzaro vs Paganese 15:30
Cuneo vs Alessandria 13:30
Francavilla vs AS Andria 17:30
GIANA Erminio vs Arzachena 13:30
Lecce vs Monopoli 15:30
Matera vs Casertana 19:30
Olbia vs Monza 13:30
Pistoiese vs Gavorrano 17:30
Pontedera vs Viterbese 13:30
Pro Piacenza vs Lucchese 13:30
Rende vs Catania 15:30
Sicula Leonzio vs Siracusa 15:30
Trapani vs Cosenza 15:30
Greuther Fürth vs Darmstadt 12:30
MSV Duisburg vs Dynamo Dresden 12:30
SV Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel 12:30
Asteras Tripolis vs Panaitolikos 15:15
Lamia vs Larisa 15:15
Olympiakos vs PAS Giannina 13:00
Xanthi vs Panathinaikos 17:30
Grasshoppers vs Basel 15:00
Lausanne Sport vs FC Zurich 15:00
Luzern vs Y B Bern 15:00
Akhisar Beled. vs Kayserispor 11:00
Besiktas vs Osmanlispor 16:30
Istanbul BB vs Antalyaspor 11:00
Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray 13:30
Lech Pozna? vs LKS Nieciecza 14:30
Wis?a Kraków vs Zag??bie Lubin 17:00
AEK Larnaca vs Ermis Aradippou 16:00
Apo. Limassol vs Olympiakos N. 14:00
Doxa Katokopias vs AEL 15:00
Altinordu vs Adana Demirspor 10:00
Elazigspor vs Erzurumspo 10:00
MKE Ankaragc vs Manisaspor 12:30
Samsunspor vs Giresunspor 15:00
Lyon vs Marseille 20:00
Nantes vs Angers 14:00
Nice vs Bordeaux 16:00
Charleroi vs Racing Genk 17:00
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht 13:30
Zulte-Waregem vs Antwerpen 19:00
Cultural Leonesa vs Gimnastic 17:00
Huesca vs Lugo 15:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Alcorcón 19:00
Sevilla Atletico vs Real Oviedo 11:00
Sporting Gihon vs Tenerife 17:00
Alcoyano vs Ontinyent 10:45
Ebro vs Atletico Baleares 11:00
Elche vs UE Olot 16:00
Lleida vs Sabadell 16:00
Mallorca vs Real Zaragoza B 11:00
SD Formentera vs Peralada 11:00
UE Cornella vs Atletico Saguntino 19:00
Villarreal B vs Pena Sport 10:30
At. Osasuna B vs CD Vitoria 11:00
Burgos vs Leioa 11:00
Caudal vs Amorebieta 16:00
Logrones vs Izarra 16:00
Real Sociedad B vs Pena Sport 17:00
Real Unión Irún vs Racing Santander 16:00
SD Gernika vs Mirandes 16:00
Tudelano vs Athletic Bilbao B 11:00
Brescia vs Cittadella 14:00
Pescara vs Novara 16:30
CD El Ejido vs UD Las Palmas B 11:00
Melilla vs Granada CF II 11:00
Merida vs Cordoba B 16:00
Real Balompédica vs Murcia 16:00
Real Betis B vs Extremadura 11:00
Rec Huelva vs Jumilla 16:00
UCAM Murcia vs San Fernando 16:30
Villanovense vs Marbella 16:00
Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic 14:00
Rijeka vs NK Rudeš 16:00
Academica vs Sp.Covilha 15:00
Leixoes vs Nacional 11:15
Panafiel vs Arouca 15:00
Santa Clara vs Oliveirense 16:00
U. Madeira vs Famalicao 16:00
Deportivo B vs Toledo 11:00
G. Segoviana vs Union Adarve 16:00
Guijuelo vs Celta Vigo B 16:00
Navalcarnero vs Rapido Bouzas 11:00
Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada 16:00
Pontevedra vs Atletico Madrid B 16:00
Rayo Majadahonda vs Racing Ferrol 11:00
Talavera vs Cerceda 16:00
AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax 13:30
Excelsior vs Groningen 15:45
Sp. Rotterdam vs Feyenoord 11:30
Utrecht vs Heracles 13:30
Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough 15:00
Roeselare vs Tubize 15:00
Hereford vs Dag & Red 15:00
Baroka vs SuperSport Utd 13:30
Golden Arrows vs Miritzburg United 13:30
Darlington vs Salford City 13:00

18th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Everton vs Swansea 20:00
Malaga vs Betis 20:00
Moreirense vs Guimaraes 19:00
Porto vs Mar. Funchal 21:00
Lens vs Tours 19:45
Livorno vs Piacenza 19:45
St Pauli vs Bochum 19:30
Levadiakos vs Panionios 17:30
Fenerbahce vs Karabukspor 17:00
Goztepe AS Izmir vs Konyaspor 17:00
Górnik Zabrze vs Cracovia Kraków 17:00
Alki Oroklini vs A.E. Paphos 17:00
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbulspor 15:00

19th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Levante vs Leganes 20:30
Arsenal vs West Ham 19:45
Leicester City vs Man City 19:45
Napoli vs Udinese 20:00
Mainz vs Stuttgart 17:30
Nurnberg vs Wolfsburg 19:45
Paderborn vs Ingolstadt 17:30
Schalke vs FC Köln 19:45
Carlisle Utd vs Gillingham 19:45

20th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Getafe vs Las Palmas 18:30
R.Sociedad vs Sevilla 20:30
Bristol City vs Manchester Utd 20:00
Chelsea vs Bournemouth 19:45
Atalanta vs Sassuolo 14:00
Juventus vs Genoa 19:45
Roma vs Torino 16:30
B. M'gladbach vs Leverkusen 17:30
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 19:45
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Eint. Frankfurt 19:45
Werder Bremen vs Freiburg 17:30

21st December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Alaves vs Malaga 20:30
Eibar vs Girona 18:30

22nd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Arsenal vs Liverpool 19:45
Cagliari vs Fiorentina 19:45
Chievo vs Bologna 17:00
Betis vs Ath. Bilbao 18:30
Espanyol vs At.Madrid 18:30

23rd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Brighton vs Watford 15:00
Burnley vs Tottenham 17:30
Everton vs Chelsea 12:30
Leicester City vs Manchester Utd 19:45
Man City vs Bournemouth 15:00
Southampton vs Huddersfield 15:00
Stoke City vs West Bromwich 15:00
Swansea vs Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham vs Newcastle 15:00
AC Milan vs Atalanta 17:00
Juventus vs Roma 19:45
Lazio vs Crotone 11:30
Napoli vs Sampdoria 14:00
Sassuolo vs Inter 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Torino 14:00
Udinese vs Verona 14:00
Dep La Coruna vs Celta 17:30
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 12:00
Valencia vs Villarreal 15:15

12th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 19:30

13th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Augsburg vs Hamburg 14:30
Eint. Frankfurt vs Freiburg 14:30
Hannover vs Mainz 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Schalke 17:30
Stuttgart vs Hertha 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 14:30

14th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dortmund vs Wolfsburg 17:00
FC Köln vs B. M'gladbach 14:30

13th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Basel vs Man City 19:45
Juventus vs Tottenham 19:45

14th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Porto vs Liverpool 19:45
Real Madrid vs PSG 19:45

15th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Östersund vs Arsenal 20:05
AEK Athens vs Dynamo Kiev 20:05
Celtic vs Zenit 20:05
Dortmund vs Atalanta 20:05
FC Astana vs Sporting CP 20:05
FC FCSB vs Lazio 20:05
FC København vs At.Madrid 20:05
Ludogorets Razgrad vs AC Milan 20:05
Lyon vs Villarreal 20:05
Marseille vs Braga 20:05
Napoli vs RB Leipzig 20:05
Nice vs Lok.Moscow 20:05
Partizan Belgrade vs Viktoria Plze? 20:05
R.Sociedad vs Salzburg 20:05
Red Star Belgrade vs CSKA Moscow 20:05
Spartak Moscow vs Ath. Bilbao 20:05

20th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Besiktas 19:45
Chelsea vs Barcelona 19:45

21st February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Sevilla vs Manchester Utd 19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma 19:45