Italian Football Betting Odds

Serie A

16th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Inter vs Udinese 14:00
Roma vs Cagliari 19:45
Torino vs Napoli 17:00

17th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Atalanta vs Lazio 19:45
Benevento vs Spal 1907 17:00
Bologna vs Juventus 14:00
Crotone vs Chievo 14:00
Fiorentina vs Genoa 14:00
Sampdoria vs Sassuolo 14:00
Verona vs AC Milan 11:30

22nd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Cagliari vs Fiorentina 19:45
Chievo vs Bologna 17:00

23rd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
AC Milan vs Atalanta 17:00
Juventus vs Roma 19:45
Lazio vs Crotone 11:30
Napoli vs Sampdoria 14:00
Sassuolo vs Inter 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Torino 14:00
Udinese vs Verona 14:00

Serie B

15th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Foggia vs Venezia 19:30

16th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Avellino vs Ascoli 14:00
Carpi vs Frosinone 14:00
Cremonese vs Empoli 14:00
Palermo vs Ternana 14:00
Parma vs Cesena 14:00
Perugia vs Bari 14:00
Pro Vercelli vs Spezia 14:00
Virtus Entella vs Salernitana 14:00

17th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Brescia vs Cittadella 14:00
Pescara vs Novara 16:30

Serie C

15th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Juve Stabia vs Reggina 19:45

16th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
AC Mestre vs Sudtirol 13:30
Fano vs Fermana 19:30
Gubbio vs Padova 13:30
Ravenna vs Santarcangelo 19:30
Reggina vs Teramo 17:30
Renate vs Pordenone 13:30
Robur Siena vs Prato 13:30
Sambened. vs Triestina 15:30
Vicenza vs Albinoleffe 13:30

17th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Arezzo vs Carrarese 13:30
Bisceglie 1913 vs Fondi 15:30
Catanzaro vs Paganese 15:30
Cuneo vs Alessandria 13:30
Francavilla vs AS Andria 17:30
GIANA Erminio vs Arzachena 13:30
Lecce vs Monopoli 15:30
Matera vs Casertana 19:30
Olbia vs Monza 13:30
Pistoiese vs Gavorrano 17:30
Pontedera vs Viterbese 13:30
Pro Piacenza vs Lucchese 13:30
Rende vs Catania 15:30
Sicula Leonzio vs Siracusa 15:30
Trapani vs Cosenza 15:30

18th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Livorno vs Piacenza 19:45

Champions League

15th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
B. M'gladbach vs Hamburg 19:30
Sevilla vs Levante 20:00
Pacos Ferreira vs Boavista 20:30
Ajaccio GFCO vs Nimes 19:00
Ajaccio vs Auxerre 19:00
Bourg Peronnas vs Lorient 19:00
Chateauroux vs Orleans 19:00
Clermont Foot vs Sochaux 19:00
Le Havre vs Niort 19:00
Nancy vs Paris FC 19:00
Quevilly vs Brest 19:00
Juve Stabia vs Reggina 19:45
Braunschweig vs Dussledorf 17:30
Union Berlin vs Ingolstadt 17:30
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 19:30
Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice 17:00
Balikesirspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep 15:00
St.Etienne vs Monaco 19:45
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Oostende 19:30
Cadiz vs Barcelona B 20:00
Foggia vs Venezia 19:30
Slaven Belupo vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00
Real Madrid B vs Valladolid B 19:30
Oud Heverlee vs Lierse SK 19:30
Cape Town City vs Amazulu 18:00
Sheff Wed vs Wolves 19:45
Carmarthen vs Barry Town 19:45
TNS vs Connahs Quay 19:45
Swindon vs Colchester 19:45
Kerala Blasters vs North East United 14:30
Boulogne vs Cholet 19:00
Chambly Thelle vs Laval 19:00
Dunkerque vs Pau 19:00
Les Herbiers vs Grenoble 19:00
Lyon Duchere vs AS Beziers 19:00
R. Aveyron vs Consolat Marseille 19:00
Sannois SG vs Avranches 19:00
Aalen vs Fortuna Köln 18:00
Osnabruck vs Karlsruher SC 18:00
Paderborn vs Hallescher FC 18:00
Oberena vs Mutilvera 19:30
Solares vs Gimnastica Torrelavega 19:45
Cambuur vs Dordrecht 19:00
De Graafshap vs TOP Oss 19:00
Den Bosch vs For. Sittard 19:00
Emmen vs Jong Ajax 19:00
EVV Eindhoven vs Go Ahead 19:00
Jong PSV vs Almere City 19:00
Jong Utrecht vs Telstar 19:00
Maastricht vs Jong AZ 19:00
Nijmegen vs Helmond Sport 19:00
Wallwijk vs Volendam 19:00
Arsenal U23 vs Derby U23 19:00
Liverpool U23 vs Swansea U23 12:30
TEC vs De Treffers 19:00
SV Drochtersen vs 06 Hildesheim 18:30
Fort. Dsseldorf II vs B. Mönchen. II 18:00
KFC Uerdingen vs Wegberg Beeck 18:30
Koln 2 vs RW Essen 18:00
AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven 18:30
Den Haag vs Ajax 18:30
Twente Ens. vs Excelsior 18:30
Neustrelitz vs Budissa Bautzen 18:00
VSG Altglienicke vs ZFC Meuselwitz 18:00
Al Ahli vs Emirate 15:30
Al-Dhafra vs Al Nassr 12:55
Al Jazeera vs Hatta 12:50
FK Sumqayit vs Karabagh 15:00
Sabail FC vs FK Qabala 12:00
Dunav Ruse vs Levski Sofia 14:30
Udinese vs Juventus 13:30
Dempo SC vs Guardian Angel 10:30
NEROCA FC vs Chennai City 08:30

16th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Augsburg vs Freiburg 14:30
Dortmund vs Hoffenheim 17:30
Eint. Frankfurt vs Schalke 14:30
FC Köln vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Mainz 14:30
Admira Wacker vs SCR Altach 17:30
Mattersburg vs Wolfsberger AC 17:30
Salzburg vs Linz 15:00
St. Pölten vs Rapid Vienna 17:30
Arsenal vs Newcastle 15:00
Brighton vs Burnley 15:00
Chelsea vs Southampton 15:00
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace 12:30
Man City vs Tottenham 17:30
Stoke City vs West Ham 15:00
Watford vs Huddersfield 15:00
Aberdeen vs Hibernian 12:30
FC Dundee vs Partick 15:00
Hamilton vs Ross County 15:00
Kilmarnock vs Motherwell 15:00
Rangers vs St Johnstone 15:00
Aberystwyth vs Prestatyn Town 14:30
Cardiff Met vs Bala Town 14:30
Cefn Druids vs Bangor City 17:15
Inter vs Udinese 14:00
Roma vs Cagliari 19:45
Torino vs Napoli 17:00
At.Madrid vs Alaves 19:45
Ath. Bilbao vs R.Sociedad 15:15
Eibar vs Valencia 17:30
Braga vs Belenenses 20:30
Estoril vs Aves 18:15
Feirense vs Setabul 16:00
Reims vs Valenciennes 13:55
AC Mestre vs Sudtirol 13:30
Fano vs Fermana 19:30
Gubbio vs Padova 13:30
Ravenna vs Santarcangelo 19:30
Reggina vs Teramo 17:30
Renate vs Pordenone 13:30
Robur Siena vs Prato 13:30
Sambened. vs Triestina 15:30
Vicenza vs Albinoleffe 13:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Heidenheim 1846 12:00
Kaiserslautern vs Nurnberg 12:00
Regensburg vs Bielefeld 12:00
AEK Athens vs Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
Kerkyra vs Atromitos 13:00
Platanias vs PAOK 17:30
St Gallen vs Sion 18:00
Thun vs Lugano 18:00
Delhi Dynamos vs FC Goa 14:30
Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor 13:30
Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa 11:00
Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor 16:30
Legia Warsaw vs Wis?a P?ock 19:30
Pogo? Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia 14:30
Sandecja Nowy vs Lechia Gda?sk 17:00
Apoel Nicosia vs Nea Salamis 17:00
Aris Limmasol vs Anorthosis 14:00
Ethnikos Achnas vs Omonia 15:00
Boluspor vs Eskisehirspor 10:00
Gaziantepspor vs Denizlispor 10:00
Rizespor vs Umraniyespor 12:30
Caen vs Guingamp 19:00
Dijon vs Lille 19:00
Montpellier vs Metz 19:00
Rennes vs PSG 16:00
Strasbourg vs Toulouse 19:00
Troyes vs Amiens 19:00
Eupen vs Sint Truiden 19:00
Kortrijk vs Mechelen 19:00
Lokeren vs Waasland 19:30
St. Liege vs AA Gent 17:00
Albacete vs Zaragoza 19:30
Almeria vs Cordoba 19:00
CF Reus Deportiu vs Granada 17:00
Osasuna vs Numancia 15:00
Valladolid vs Lorca FC 17:00
Llagostera vs Hercules 15:00
Valencia Mestalla vs Badalona 15:00
Arenas Getxo vs Real Sporting B 18:00
Lealtad vs Barakaldo 14:45
Avellino vs Ascoli 14:00
Carpi vs Frosinone 14:00
Cremonese vs Empoli 14:00
Palermo vs Ternana 14:00
Parma vs Cesena 14:00
Perugia vs Bari 14:00
Pro Vercelli vs Spezia 14:00
Virtus Entella vs Salernitana 14:00
Écija Balompié vs Cartagena 16:00
Lorca Dep. vs Cerro Reyes 15:00
Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia 14:00
FC Istra vs Osijek 16:00
Braga II vs Porto II 15:00
Cova de Piedade vs Real Sport Clube Queluz 15:00
Gil Vicente vs Academico Viseu 11:15
Real Sporting B vs Varzim 15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Benfica B 15:00
Coruxo vs San Sebastian Reyes 15:30
Heerenveen vs NAC Breda 17:30
PSV Eindhoven vs Den Haag 18:45
Roda vs Venlo 19:45
Twente Ens. vs Vitesse 19:45
Willem vs FC Zwolle 17:30
Blackburn vs Charlton 15:00
Doncaster vs Oldham 15:00
Gillingham vs Bristol Rvrs. 15:00
Northampton vs Walsall 15:00
Portsmouth vs Bury 15:00
Rochdale vs Oxford United 15:00
Rotherham vs Plymouth 15:00
Scunthorpe vs MK Dons 15:00
Shrewsbury vs Blackpool 15:00
Southend vs Bradford 15:00
Wimbledon vs Wigan 15:00
KFCO Wilrijk vs St. Gilloise 16:00
VC Westerlo vs Cercle Brugge 19:30
Billericay Town vs Havant Water. 15:00
Blyth Spartans vs AFC Telford 15:00
Braintree vs Brackley Town 15:00
Chesham Utd vs Weston S M 15:00
Chester vs AFC Fylde 15:00
Chorley vs Marine 15:00
Dartford vs Boreham Wood 15:00
Dover Athletic vs Eastbourne Borough 15:00
East Thurrock vs Aldershot 15:00
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Eastleigh 15:00
Gateshead vs Guiseley 15:00
Halifax vs Macclesfield 15:00
Hampton & Richmond vs Heybridge Swifts 15:00
Haringey Borough vs Leyton Orient 15:00
Hartley Wintney vs Bromley 15:00
Hendon vs Bath City 15:00
Kidderminster vs York 15:00
Lancaster vs Stockport 15:00
Leamington vs Stourbridge 15:00
Nun. Borough vs Barrow 15:00
Solihull Moors vs Tranmere 15:00
Spennymoor Town vs Gainsborough 15:00
Sutton Utd vs Truro City 15:00
Taunton vs Bognor Regis 15:00
Torquay United vs Maidstone United 15:00
Warrington Town vs Altrincham 15:00
Wealdstone vs Wingate & Finchley 15:00
Whitehawk vs St Albans 15:00
Woking vs Maidenhead 15:00
Workington vs Hartlepool 15:00
Wrexham vs Harrogate 15:00
BidWest Wits vs Platinum Stars 18:15
Chippa United vs Polokwane City 13:30
Free State vs Orlando Pirates 16:00
Kaizer Chiefs vs Ajax Cape Town 18:15
Mamelodi vs Bloem Celtic 13:30
Ballinamallard Utd vs Coleraine 15:00
Ballymena Utd vs Carrick Rangers 15:00
Cliftonville vs Glentoran 15:00
Dungannon vs Ards 15:00
Glenavon vs Crusaders 15:00
Linfield vs Warrenpoint Town 15:00
Boston Utd. vs Southport 15:00
Bradford Park vs Tamworth 15:00
North Ferriby vs Curzon Ashton 15:00
Club Brugge vs Charleroi 19:45
Birmingham vs QPR 15:00
Bolton vs Burton Albion 15:00
Brentford vs Barnsley 15:00
Bristol City vs Nottingham For. 15:00
Cardiff City vs Hull City 17:30
Derby County vs Aston Villa 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Reading 15:00
Leeds United vs Norwich 15:00
Millwall vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Preston vs Sheffield Utd 15:00
Sunderland vs Fulham 15:00
Falkirk vs Brechin 15:00
Inverness vs Dumbarton 15:00
Livingston vs Morton 15:00
Queen of South vs Dundee United 15:00
St Mirren vs Dunfermline 15:00
Barnet vs Morecambe 15:00
Cambridge vs Newport 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Port Vale 15:00
Coventry City vs Cheltenham 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Crawley Town 15:00
Exeter vs Stevenage 15:00
Forest Green vs Luton Town 15:00
Lincoln City vs Accrington 15:00
Mansfield vs Yeovil 15:00
Notts County vs Grimsby 15:00
Wycombe vs Chesterfield 15:00
Banbury United vs Weymouth 15:00
Dorchester vs St Ives 15:00
Farnborough vs Frome Town 15:00
Hitchin Town vs Kettering 15:00
King's Lynn vs Slough Town 15:00
Redditch Utd vs St Neots Town 15:00
Royston Town vs Tiverton Town 15:00
Stratford Town vs Biggleswade Town 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent vs Staines Town 15:00
Burgess Hill Town vs Merstham 15:00
Enfield vs Dorking Wanderers 15:00
Harlow Town vs Folkestone I 15:00
Harrow Borough vs Leiston 15:00
Kingstonian vs Margate 15:00
Needham Market vs Met Police 15:00
Tonbridge Angels vs Dulwich 15:00
Tooting and Mitcham vs Thurrock 15:00
Ashton United vs Halesowen Town 15:00
Coalville vs Stafford 15:00
Farsley Celtic vs Matlock Town 15:00
Grantham Town vs Buxton 15:00
Hednesford vs Barwell 15:00
Nantwich Town vs Stalybridge 15:00
Rushall Olympic vs Whitby Town 15:00
Shaw Lane vs Witton Albion 15:00
Alloa vs Arbroath 15:00
East Fife vs Ayr United 15:00
Queens Park vs Airdrieonians 15:00
Raith vs Albion 15:00
Stranraer vs Forfar 15:00
Annan Athletic vs Stirling 15:00
Berwick vs Peterhead 15:00
Cowdenbeath vs Clyde 15:00
Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Montrose vs Elgin 15:00
Hemel Hempstead vs Chelmsford City 15:00
Creteil vs Red Star 93 14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Wehen 12:00
FSV Zwickau vs Chemnitzer 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00
Magdeburg vs SG Sonnenhof 13:00
Munster vs RW Erfurt 13:00
Unterhaching vs W. Bremen 2 13:00
Würzburger vs SV Meppen 13:00

17th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Hannover vs Leverkusen 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Hertha 17:00
Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz 15:30
Bournemouth vs Liverpool 16:30
West Bromwich vs Manchester Utd 14:15
Hearts vs Celtic 12:30
Atalanta vs Lazio 19:45
Benevento vs Spal 1907 17:00
Bologna vs Juventus 14:00
Crotone vs Chievo 14:00
Fiorentina vs Genoa 14:00
Sampdoria vs Sassuolo 14:00
Verona vs AC Milan 11:30
Barcelona vs Dep La Coruna 19:45
Celta vs Villarreal 15:15
Girona vs Getafe 11:00
Las Palmas vs Espanyol 17:30
CD Tondela vs Benfica 20:15
Chaves vs Rio Ave 16:00
Sporting CP vs Portimonense 18:00
Arezzo vs Carrarese 13:30
Bisceglie 1913 vs Fondi 15:30
Catanzaro vs Paganese 15:30
Cuneo vs Alessandria 13:30
Francavilla vs AS Andria 17:30
GIANA Erminio vs Arzachena 13:30
Lecce vs Monopoli 15:30
Matera vs Casertana 19:30
Olbia vs Monza 13:30
Pistoiese vs Gavorrano 17:30
Pontedera vs Viterbese 13:30
Pro Piacenza vs Lucchese 13:30
Rende vs Catania 15:30
Sicula Leonzio vs Siracusa 15:30
Trapani vs Cosenza 15:30
Greuther Fürth vs Darmstadt 12:30
MSV Duisburg vs Dynamo Dresden 12:30
SV Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel 12:30
Asteras Tripolis vs Panaitolikos 15:15
Lamia vs Larisa 15:15
Olympiakos vs PAS Giannina 13:00
Xanthi vs Panathinaikos 17:30
Grasshoppers vs Basel 15:00
Lausanne Sport vs FC Zurich 15:00
Luzern vs Y B Bern 15:00
Akhisar Beled. vs Kayserispor 11:00
Besiktas vs Osmanlispor 16:30
Istanbul BB vs Antalyaspor 11:00
Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray 13:30
Lech Pozna? vs LKS Nieciecza 14:30
Wis?a Kraków vs Zag??bie Lubin 17:00
AEK Larnaca vs Ermis Aradippou 16:00
Apo. Limassol vs Olympiakos N. 14:00
Doxa Katokopias vs AEL 15:00
Altinordu vs Adana Demirspor 10:00
Elazigspor vs Erzurumspo 10:00
MKE Ankaragc vs Manisaspor 12:30
Samsunspor vs Giresunspor 15:00
Lyon vs Marseille 20:00
Nantes vs Angers 14:00
Nice vs Bordeaux 16:00
Charleroi vs Racing Genk 17:00
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht 13:30
Zulte-Waregem vs Antwerpen 19:00
Cultural Leonesa vs Gimnastic 17:00
Huesca vs Lugo 15:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Alcorcón 19:00
Sevilla Atletico vs Real Oviedo 11:00
Sporting Gihon vs Tenerife 17:00
Alcoyano vs Ontinyent 10:45
Ebro vs Atletico Baleares 11:00
Elche vs UE Olot 16:00
Lleida vs Sabadell 16:00
Mallorca vs Real Zaragoza B 11:00
SD Formentera vs Peralada 11:00
UE Cornella vs Atletico Saguntino 19:00
Villarreal B vs Pena Sport 10:30
At. Osasuna B vs CD Vitoria 11:00
Burgos vs Leioa 11:00
Caudal vs Amorebieta 16:00
Logrones vs Izarra 16:00
Real Sociedad B vs Pena Sport 17:00
Real Unión Irún vs Racing Santander 16:00
SD Gernika vs Mirandes 16:00
Tudelano vs Athletic Bilbao B 11:00
Brescia vs Cittadella 14:00
Pescara vs Novara 16:30
CD El Ejido vs UD Las Palmas B 11:00
Melilla vs Granada CF II 11:00
Merida vs Cordoba B 16:00
Real Balompédica vs Murcia 16:00
Real Betis B vs Extremadura 11:00
Rec Huelva vs Jumilla 16:00
UCAM Murcia vs San Fernando 16:30
Villanovense vs Marbella 16:00
Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic 14:00
Rijeka vs NK Rudeš 16:00
Academica vs Sp.Covilha 15:00
Leixoes vs Nacional 11:15
Panafiel vs Arouca 15:00
Santa Clara vs Oliveirense 16:00
U. Madeira vs Famalicao 16:00
Deportivo B vs Toledo 11:00
G. Segoviana vs Union Adarve 16:00
Guijuelo vs Celta Vigo B 16:00
Navalcarnero vs Rapido Bouzas 11:00
Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada 16:00
Pontevedra vs Atletico Madrid B 16:00
Rayo Majadahonda vs Racing Ferrol 11:00
Talavera vs Cerceda 16:00
AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax 13:30
Excelsior vs Groningen 15:45
Sp. Rotterdam vs Feyenoord 11:30
Utrecht vs Heracles 13:30
Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough 15:00
Roeselare vs Tubize 15:00
Hereford vs Dag & Red 15:00
Baroka vs SuperSport Utd 13:30
Golden Arrows vs Miritzburg United 13:30
Darlington vs Salford City 13:00

18th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Everton vs Swansea 20:00
Malaga vs Betis 20:00
Moreirense vs Guimaraes 19:00
Porto vs Mar. Funchal 21:00
Lens vs Tours 19:45
Livorno vs Piacenza 19:45
St Pauli vs Bochum 19:30
Levadiakos vs Panionios 17:30
Fenerbahce vs Karabukspor 17:00
Goztepe AS Izmir vs Konyaspor 17:00
Górnik Zabrze vs Cracovia Kraków 17:00
Alki Oroklini vs A.E. Paphos 17:00
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbulspor 15:00

19th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Levante vs Leganes 20:30
Arsenal vs West Ham 19:45
Leicester City vs Man City 19:45
Napoli vs Udinese 20:00
Mainz vs Stuttgart 17:30
Nurnberg vs Wolfsburg 19:45
Paderborn vs Ingolstadt 17:30
Schalke vs FC Köln 19:45
Carlisle Utd vs Gillingham 19:45

20th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Getafe vs Las Palmas 18:30
R.Sociedad vs Sevilla 20:30
Bristol City vs Manchester Utd 20:00
Chelsea vs Bournemouth 19:45
Atalanta vs Sassuolo 14:00
Juventus vs Genoa 19:45
Roma vs Torino 16:30
B. M'gladbach vs Leverkusen 17:30
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 19:45
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Eint. Frankfurt 19:45
Werder Bremen vs Freiburg 17:30

21st December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Alaves vs Malaga 20:30
Eibar vs Girona 18:30

22nd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Arsenal vs Liverpool 19:45
Cagliari vs Fiorentina 19:45
Chievo vs Bologna 17:00
Betis vs Ath. Bilbao 18:30
Espanyol vs At.Madrid 18:30

23rd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Brighton vs Watford 15:00
Burnley vs Tottenham 17:30
Everton vs Chelsea 12:30
Leicester City vs Manchester Utd 19:45
Man City vs Bournemouth 15:00
Southampton vs Huddersfield 15:00
Stoke City vs West Bromwich 15:00
Swansea vs Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham vs Newcastle 15:00
AC Milan vs Atalanta 17:00
Juventus vs Roma 19:45
Lazio vs Crotone 11:30
Napoli vs Sampdoria 14:00
Sassuolo vs Inter 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Torino 14:00
Udinese vs Verona 14:00
Dep La Coruna vs Celta 17:30
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 12:00
Valencia vs Villarreal 15:15

12th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 19:30

13th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Augsburg vs Hamburg 14:30
Eint. Frankfurt vs Freiburg 14:30
Hannover vs Mainz 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Schalke 17:30
Stuttgart vs Hertha 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 14:30

14th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dortmund vs Wolfsburg 17:00
FC Köln vs B. M'gladbach 14:30

13th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Basel vs Man City 19:45
Juventus vs Tottenham 19:45

14th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Porto vs Liverpool 19:45
Real Madrid vs PSG 19:45

15th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Östersund vs Arsenal 20:05
AEK Athens vs Dynamo Kiev 20:05
Celtic vs Zenit 20:05
Dortmund vs Atalanta 20:05
FC Astana vs Sporting CP 20:05
FC FCSB vs Lazio 20:05
FC København vs At.Madrid 20:05
Ludogorets Razgrad vs AC Milan 20:05
Lyon vs Villarreal 20:05
Marseille vs Braga 20:05
Napoli vs RB Leipzig 20:05
Nice vs Lok.Moscow 20:05
Partizan Belgrade vs Viktoria Plze? 20:05
R.Sociedad vs Salzburg 20:05
Red Star Belgrade vs CSKA Moscow 20:05
Spartak Moscow vs Ath. Bilbao 20:05

20th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Besiktas 19:45
Chelsea vs Barcelona 19:45

21st February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Sevilla vs Manchester Utd 19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma 19:45