Austria

Odds Format

Tipico Bundesliga

19th September 2020

Wattens vs LASK Linz

  • 19th September
  • 15:00

Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 19th September
  • 15:00

Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien

  • 19th September
  • 15:00

20th September 2020

Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 20th September
  • 12:30

Austria Wien vs Ried

  • 20th September
  • 15:00

Admira vs St. Pölten

  • 20th September
  • 12:30

26th September 2020

St. Pölten vs Rapid Wien

  • 26th September
  • 15:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Wattens

  • 26th September
  • 15:00

Ried vs Salzburg

  • 26th September
  • 15:00

27th September 2020

Austria Wien vs Admira

  • 27th September
  • 12:30

LASK Linz vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 27th September
  • 15:00

Hartberg vs Sturm Graz

  • 27th September
  • 12:30

3rd October 2020

Admira vs Ried

  • 3rd October
  • 15:00

Wolfsberger AC vs St. Pölten

  • 3rd October
  • 15:00

Wattens vs Austria Wien

  • 3rd October
  • 15:00

4th October 2020

Salzburg vs Hartberg

  • 4th October
  • 12:30

Sturm Graz vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 4th October
  • 12:30

Rapid Wien vs LASK Linz

  • 4th October
  • 15:00

23rd October 2020

Ried vs Sturm Graz

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Wien

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Austria Wien vs Salzburg

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Wattens vs Hartberg

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

LASK Linz vs St. Pölten

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Admira

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

30th October 2020

Rapid Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 30th October
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

  • 30th October
  • 23:00

Admira vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 30th October
  • 23:00

Salzburg vs Wattens

  • 30th October
  • 23:00

Hartberg vs Austria Wien

  • 30th October
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs Ried

  • 30th October
  • 23:00

6th November 2020

Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Austria Wien

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Ried vs Hartberg

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs Salzburg

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

LASK Linz vs Admira

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs Wattens

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

20th November 2020

Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Ried vs Rapid Wien

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Hartberg vs LASK Linz

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Austria Wien vs St. Pölten

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Wattens vs Admira

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

27th November 2020

Wolfsberger AC vs Ried

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs Wattens

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Admira vs Hartberg

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs Austria Wien

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs Salzburg

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

4th December 2020

Hartberg vs Rapid Wien

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Rheindorf Altach vs St. Pölten

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Wattens vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

LASK Linz vs Ried

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Admira vs Salzburg

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

11th December 2020

Salzburg vs LASK Linz

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs Admira

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Ried vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs Wattens

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs Hartberg

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

18th December 2020

Hartberg vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Austria Wien vs LASK Linz

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Wattens vs Ried

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs St. Pölten

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Admira vs Rapid Wien

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

22nd January 2021

St. Pölten vs Admira

  • 22nd January
  • 23:00

Wolfsberger AC vs Hartberg

  • 22nd January
  • 23:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Salzburg

  • 22nd January
  • 23:00

Ried vs Austria Wien

  • 22nd January
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs Sturm Graz

  • 22nd January
  • 23:00

LASK Linz vs Wattens

  • 22nd January
  • 23:00

26th January 2021

Salzburg vs Ried

  • 26th January
  • 23:00

Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz

  • 26th January
  • 23:00

Wattens vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 26th January
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs St. Pölten

  • 26th January
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs Hartberg

  • 26th January
  • 23:00

Admira vs Austria Wien

  • 26th January
  • 23:00

29th January 2021

LASK Linz vs Rapid Wien

  • 29th January
  • 23:00

Austria Wien vs Wattens

  • 29th January
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 29th January
  • 23:00

Hartberg vs Salzburg

  • 29th January
  • 23:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Sturm Graz

  • 29th January
  • 23:00

Ried vs Admira

  • 29th January
  • 23:00

8th February 2021

Salzburg vs Austria Wien

  • 8th February
  • 23:00

Hartberg vs Wattens

  • 8th February
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs LASK Linz

  • 8th February
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 8th February
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs Ried

  • 8th February
  • 23:00

Admira vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 8th February
  • 23:00

12th February 2021

Ried vs St. Pölten

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Wolfsberger AC vs Admira

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Austria Wien vs Hartberg

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Wattens vs Salzburg

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

19th February 2021

Hartberg vs Ried

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Austria Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Wattens vs St. Pölten

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Salzburg vs Rapid Wien

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Admira vs LASK Linz

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

26th February 2021

Wolfsberger AC vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs Salzburg

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Admira vs Wattens

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs Ried

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

LASK Linz vs Hartberg

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs Austria Wien

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

5th March 2021

Austria Wien vs Rapid Wien

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Wattens vs Sturm Graz

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Hartberg vs Admira

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Rheindorf Altach vs LASK Linz

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Ried vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Salzburg vs St. Pölten

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

12th March 2021

Salzburg vs Admira

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Wolfsberger AC vs Wattens

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

St. Pölten vs Rheindorf Altach

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Rapid Wien vs Hartberg

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Ried vs LASK Linz

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

19th March 2021

Hartberg vs St. Pölten

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Ried

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Wattens vs Rapid Wien

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

LASK Linz vs Salzburg

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Admira vs Sturm Graz

  • 19th March
  • 23:00