Brazil

Odds Format

Serie A

15th August 2020

Grêmio vs Corinthians

  • 15th August
  • 22:00

Coritiba vs Flamengo

  • 15th August
  • 22:30

16th August 2020

Fortaleza vs Botafogo

  • 16th August
  • 22:30

Vasco da Gama vs São Paulo

  • 16th August
  • 19:00

Santos vs Athletico PR

  • 16th August
  • 22:45

Atlético GO vs Sport Recife

  • 16th August
  • 22:00

Fluminense vs Internacional

  • 16th August
  • 21:00

Palmeiras vs Goiás

  • 16th August
  • 00:30

Atlético Mineiro vs Ceará

  • 16th August
  • 14:00

Bahia vs Bragantino

  • 16th August
  • 19:00

19th August 2020

Flamengo vs Grêmio

  • 19th August
  • 22:15

Bragantino vs Fluminense

  • 19th August
  • 22:15

Goiás vs Fortaleza

  • 19th August
  • 23:30

Internacional vs Atlético GO

  • 19th August
  • 23:30

Athletico PR vs Palmeiras

  • 19th August
  • 22:30

20th August 2020

São Paulo vs Bahia

  • 20th August
  • 23:00

Corinthians vs Coritiba

  • 20th August
  • 00:30

Sport Recife vs Santos

  • 20th August
  • 22:15

Ceará vs Vasco da Gama

  • 20th August
  • 23:00

Botafogo vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 20th August
  • 00:30

22nd August 2020

Corinthians vs Fortaleza

  • 22nd August
  • 22:00

Internacional vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 22nd August
  • 22:00

Athletico PR vs Fluminense

  • 22nd August
  • 19:00

23rd August 2020

Goiás vs Atlético GO

  • 23rd August
  • 00:00

Flamengo vs Botafogo

  • 23rd August
  • 14:00

Palmeiras vs Santos

  • 23rd August
  • 19:00

Sport Recife vs São Paulo

  • 23rd August
  • 22:00

Ceará vs Bahia

  • 23rd August
  • 21:00

Vasco da Gama vs Grêmio

  • 23rd August
  • 19:00

Bragantino vs Coritiba

  • 23rd August
  • 19:00

29th August 2020

Botafogo vs Internacional

  • 29th August
  • 19:00

Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama

  • 29th August
  • 22:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Athletico PR

  • 29th August
  • 19:00

Bahia vs Palmeiras

  • 29th August
  • 22:00

30th August 2020

Santos vs Flamengo

  • 30th August
  • 19:00

Grêmio vs Goiás

  • 30th August
  • 22:00

Fortaleza vs Bragantino

  • 30th August
  • 19:00

Coritiba vs Sport Recife

  • 30th August
  • 19:00

São Paulo vs Corinthians

  • 30th August
  • 14:00

Atlético GO vs Ceará

  • 30th August
  • 21:00

2nd September 2020

Goiás vs Corinthians

  • 2nd September
  • 22:15

Fluminense vs Atlético GO

  • 2nd September
  • 22:30

Ceará vs Fortaleza

  • 2nd September
  • 22:15

Botafogo vs Coritiba

  • 2nd September
  • 23:30

Athletico PR vs Bragantino

  • 2nd September
  • 23:30

3rd September 2020

Palmeiras vs Internacional

  • 3rd September
  • 00:30

Atlético Mineiro vs São Paulo

  • 3rd September
  • 23:00

Bahia vs Flamengo

  • 3rd September
  • 22:15

Santos vs Vasco da Gama

  • 3rd September
  • 00:30

Grêmio vs Sport Recife

  • 3rd September
  • 22:00

5th September 2020

Vasco da Gama vs Athletico PR

  • 5th September
  • 22:00

Corinthians vs Botafogo

  • 5th September
  • 22:00

6th September 2020

Atlético GO vs Grêmio

  • 6th September
  • 22:00

Bragantino vs Palmeiras

  • 6th September
  • 14:00

Internacional vs Bahia

  • 6th September
  • 19:00

Ceará vs Santos

  • 6th September
  • 00:30

Flamengo vs Fortaleza

  • 6th September
  • 21:00

São Paulo vs Fluminense

  • 6th September
  • 19:00

Sport Recife vs Goiás

  • 6th September
  • 23:30

Coritiba vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 6th September
  • 23:30

9th September 2020

Internacional vs Ceará

  • 9th September
  • 22:15

Athletico PR vs Botafogo

  • 9th September
  • 22:30

Goiás vs Coritiba

  • 9th September
  • 21:00

São Paulo vs Bragantino

  • 9th September
  • 22:15

10th September 2020

Santos vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 10th September
  • 00:30

Fluminense vs Flamengo

  • 10th September
  • 00:30

Corinthians vs Palmeiras

  • 10th September
  • 22:15

Bahia vs Grêmio

  • 10th September
  • 22:15

Fortaleza vs Sport Recife

  • 10th September
  • 23:00

11th September 2020

Vasco da Gama vs Atlético GO

  • 11th September
  • 00:00

12th September 2020

Ceará vs Flamengo

  • 12th September
  • 21:00

Santos vs São Paulo

  • 12th September
  • 19:00

13th September 2020

Botafogo vs Vasco da Gama

  • 13th September
  • 22:00

Athletico PR vs Coritiba

  • 13th September
  • 00:00

Grêmio vs Fortaleza

  • 13th September
  • 19:00

Goiás vs Internacional

  • 13th September
  • 21:00

Fluminense vs Corinthians

  • 13th September
  • 19:00

Palmeiras vs Sport Recife

  • 13th September
  • 22:45

Atlético Mineiro vs Bragantino

  • 13th September
  • 14:00

14th September 2020

Bahia vs Atlético GO

  • 14th September
  • 23:00

20th September 2020

Flamengo vs Goiás

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

São Paulo vs Athletico PR

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Corinthians vs Bahia

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Sport Recife vs Fluminense

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Fortaleza vs Internacional

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Botafogo vs Santos

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Bragantino vs Ceará

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Grêmio vs Palmeiras

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Coritiba vs Vasco da Gama

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

Atlético GO vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

27th September 2020

Sport Recife vs Corinthians

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Ceará vs Goiás

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Fluminense vs Coritiba

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Palmeiras vs Flamengo

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Internacional vs São Paulo

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Athletico PR vs Bahia

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Atlético GO vs Botafogo

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Vasco da Gama vs Bragantino

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

Santos vs Fortaleza

  • 27th September
  • 19:00

4th October 2020

Bragantino vs Corinthians

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Grêmio vs Internacional

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Coritiba vs São Paulo

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Goiás vs Santos

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Flamengo vs Athletico PR

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Palmeiras vs Ceará

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Vasco da Gama

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Bahia vs Sport Recife

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Fortaleza vs Atlético GO

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Botafogo vs Fluminense

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

7th October 2020

Grêmio vs Coritiba

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Athletico PR vs Ceará

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Goiás vs Fluminense

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Botafogo vs Palmeiras

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Bragantino vs Internacional

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Corinthians vs Santos

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Bahia vs Vasco da Gama

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Fortaleza vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

Flamengo vs Sport Recife

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

São Paulo vs Atlético GO

  • 7th October
  • 19:00

11th October 2020

Ceará vs Corinthians

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Santos vs Grêmio

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Internacional vs Athletico PR

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Coritiba vs Fortaleza

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Atlético GO vs Bragantino

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Fluminense vs Bahia

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Palmeiras vs São Paulo

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Goiás

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Sport Recife vs Botafogo

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

14th October 2020

Flamengo vs Bragantino

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Palmeiras vs Coritiba

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Fluminense

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Sport Recife vs Internacional

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Ceará vs São Paulo

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Vasco da Gama vs Fortaleza

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Santos vs Atlético GO

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Grêmio vs Botafogo

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Athletico PR vs Corinthians

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

Goiás vs Bahia

  • 14th October
  • 19:00

18th October 2020

Botafogo vs Goiás

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Bragantino vs Sport Recife

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Internacional vs Vasco da Gama

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Coritiba vs Santos

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Atlético GO vs Athletico PR

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Fluminense vs Ceará

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

São Paulo vs Grêmio

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Corinthians vs Flamengo

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Bahia vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

Fortaleza vs Palmeiras

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

25th October 2020

Bragantino vs Goiás

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Flamengo

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Grêmio

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Palmeiras

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

São Paulo vs Botafogo

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Santos

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Sport Recife

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Bahia vs Fortaleza

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Coritiba

  • 25th October
  • 20:00

1st November 2020

Flamengo vs São Paulo

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Internacional

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Athletico PR

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Fluminense

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Ceará

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Santos vs Bahia

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Bragantino

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Atlético GO

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Vasco da Gama

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

8th November 2020

Bahia vs Botafogo

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Santos

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Grêmio

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Coritiba

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Flamengo

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

São Paulo vs Goiás

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Corinthians

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Sport Recife

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Fortaleza

  • 8th November
  • 20:00

14th November 2020

Coritiba vs Bahia

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Ceará

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Vasco da Gama

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Bragantino

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Santos vs Internacional

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Athletico PR

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Atlético GO

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Fluminense

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs São Paulo

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

22nd November 2020

Internacional vs Fluminense

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Palmeiras

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Bahia

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Fortaleza

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

São Paulo vs Vasco da Gama

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Santos

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Grêmio

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Coritiba

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Atlético GO

  • 22nd November
  • 20:00

28th November 2020

Palmeiras vs Athletico PR

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Goiás

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Flamengo

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Bahia vs São Paulo

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Corinthians

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Santos vs Sport Recife

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Ceará

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Botafogo

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Bragantino

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Internacional

  • 28th November
  • 20:00

6th December 2020

Bahia vs Ceará

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Bragantino

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Internacional

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Athletico PR

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Goiás

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Flamengo

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Santos vs Palmeiras

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Corinthians

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

São Paulo vs Sport Recife

  • 6th December
  • 20:00

13th December 2020

Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs São Paulo

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Fortaleza

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Bahia

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Botafogo

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Santos

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Grêmio

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Atlético GO

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Coritiba

  • 13th December
  • 20:00

20th December 2020

Bragantino vs Athletico PR

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Goiás

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Fluminense

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Palmeiras

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

São Paulo vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Bahia

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Ceará

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Botafogo

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Santos

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Grêmio

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

27th December 2020

Santos vs Ceará

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Vasco da Gama

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Bragantino

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Bahia vs Internacional

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Atlético GO

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Flamengo

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs São Paulo

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Corinthians

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Sport Recife

  • 27th December
  • 20:00

3rd January 2021

Flamengo vs Fluminense

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs São Paulo

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Corinthians

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Bahia

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Fortaleza

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Vasco da Gama

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Santos

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Internacional

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Athletico PR

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Goiás

  • 3rd January
  • 20:00

10th January 2021

São Paulo vs Santos

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Grêmio

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Athletico PR

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Fluminense

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Goiás

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Palmeiras

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Bahia

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Ceará

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo

  • 10th January
  • 20:00

17th January 2021

Athletico PR vs São Paulo

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Bahia vs Corinthians

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Sport Recife

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Fortaleza

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Santos vs Botafogo

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Bragantino

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Grêmio

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Atlético GO

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Flamengo

  • 17th January
  • 20:00

20th January 2021

São Paulo vs Internacional

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Bahia vs Athletico PR

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Atlético GO

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Fluminense

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Palmeiras

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Sport Recife

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Ceará

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Vasco da Gama

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Santos

  • 20th January
  • 20:00

24th January 2021

Fluminense vs Botafogo

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Bragantino

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Grêmio

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

São Paulo vs Coritiba

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Santos vs Goiás

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Flamengo

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Palmeiras

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Bahia

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Fortaleza

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

31st January 2021

Sport Recife vs Flamengo

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs São Paulo

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Santos vs Corinthians

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Bahia

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Fortaleza

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Botafogo

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Bragantino

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Grêmio

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Athletico PR

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Goiás

  • 31st January
  • 20:00

7th February 2021

Fortaleza vs Coritiba

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Atlético GO

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Bahia vs Fluminense

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

São Paulo vs Palmeiras

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Sport Recife

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Ceará

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Santos

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Internacional

  • 7th February
  • 20:00

13th February 2021

São Paulo vs Ceará

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Fortaleza vs Vasco da Gama

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Santos

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs Grêmio

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Athletico PR

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Bahia vs Goiás

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Flamengo

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Palmeiras

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Sport Recife

  • 13th February
  • 20:00

17th February 2021

Ceará vs Fluminense

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs São Paulo

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Corinthians

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Bahia

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Fortaleza

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Botafogo

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Bragantino

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Internacional

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Santos vs Coritiba

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Atlético GO

  • 17th February
  • 20:00

21st February 2021

Fortaleza vs Bahia

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Coritiba vs Ceará

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Santos vs Fluminense

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Goiás vs Bragantino

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Flamengo vs Internacional

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Grêmio vs Athletico PR

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Palmeiras vs Atlético GO

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Botafogo vs São Paulo

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Corinthians vs Vasco da Gama

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Sport Recife vs Atlético Mineiro

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

24th February 2021

São Paulo vs Flamengo

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Atlético Mineiro vs Palmeiras

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Internacional vs Corinthians

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Athletico PR vs Sport Recife

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Fluminense vs Fortaleza

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Ceará vs Botafogo

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Bahia vs Santos

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Bragantino vs Grêmio

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Atlético GO vs Coritiba

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Vasco da Gama vs Goiás

  • 24th February
  • 20:00

Serie B

14th August 2020

Ponte Preta vs Vitória

  • 14th August
  • 23:30

América Mineiro vs Operário PR

  • 14th August
  • 22:15

15th August 2020

Paraná vs Juventude

  • 15th August
  • 00:30

Náutico vs CRB

  • 15th August
  • 22:00

Botafogo SP vs Guarani

  • 15th August
  • 14:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Oeste

  • 15th August
  • 19:30

Confiança vs Avaí

  • 15th August
  • 19:30

16th August 2020

Figueirense vs Cruzeiro

  • 16th August
  • 19:00

Chapecoense vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 16th August
  • 14:00

CSA vs Cuiabá

  • 16th August
  • 00:00

17th August 2020

Juventude vs América Mineiro

  • 17th August
  • 23:00

18th August 2020

Oeste vs Ponte Preta

  • 18th August
  • 23:30

Avaí vs Botafogo SP

  • 18th August
  • 22:15

Operário PR vs CSA

  • 18th August
  • 22:15

19th August 2020

Sampaio Corrêa vs Figueirense

  • 19th August
  • 19:30

Guarani vs Paraná

  • 19th August
  • 00:30

Cuiabá vs Confiança

  • 19th August
  • 00:30

CRB vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 19th August
  • 00:30

20th August 2020

Vitória vs Náutico

  • 20th August
  • 00:30

21st August 2020

América Mineiro vs Oeste

  • 21st August
  • 22:15

Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense

  • 21st August
  • 00:00

22nd August 2020

Avaí vs Cuiabá

  • 22nd August
  • 14:00

Ponte Preta vs CSA

  • 22nd August
  • 00:30

Náutico vs Juventude

  • 22nd August
  • 19:30

CRB vs Vitória

  • 22nd August
  • 22:00

Botafogo SP vs Figueirense

  • 22nd August
  • 19:30

23rd August 2020

Brasil de Pelotas vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 23rd August
  • 00:00

Confiança vs Cruzeiro

  • 23rd August
  • 21:00

Paraná vs Operário PR

  • 23rd August
  • 14:00

24th August 2020

Chapecoense vs Guarani

  • 24th August
  • 23:00

28th August 2020

Cuiabá vs Chapecoense

  • 28th August
  • 23:30

Oeste vs Avaí

  • 28th August
  • 22:15

29th August 2020

CSA vs CRB

  • 29th August
  • 22:00

Juventude vs Botafogo SP

  • 29th August
  • 14:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Ponte Preta

  • 29th August
  • 22:00

Figueirense vs Confiança

  • 29th August
  • 22:00

Guarani vs Náutico

  • 29th August
  • 00:30

Operário PR vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 29th August
  • 19:30

Vitória vs Paraná

  • 29th August
  • 19:30

30th August 2020

Cruzeiro vs América Mineiro

  • 30th August
  • 19:00

31st August 2020

Guarani vs Oeste

  • 31st August
  • 23:00

1st September 2020

Paraná vs Ponte Preta

  • 1st September
  • 22:15

Chapecoense vs Juventude

  • 1st September
  • 23:30

CRB vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 1st September
  • 22:30

Botafogo SP vs Cuiabá

  • 1st September
  • 20:00

2nd September 2020

Avaí vs Operário PR

  • 2nd September
  • 00:30

Náutico vs Figueirense

  • 2nd September
  • 00:30

América Mineiro vs CSA

  • 2nd September
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Cruzeiro

  • 2nd September
  • 22:15

Confiança vs Vitória

  • 2nd September
  • 00:30

4th September 2020

Figueirense vs Paraná

  • 4th September
  • 22:15

5th September 2020

Oeste vs Juventude

  • 5th September
  • 22:00

Ponte Preta vs Botafogo SP

  • 5th September
  • 00:30

Sampaio Corrêa vs América Mineiro

  • 5th September
  • 22:00

Operário PR vs Guarani

  • 5th September
  • 14:00

Vitória vs Cuiabá

  • 5th September
  • 19:30

CSA vs Confiança

  • 5th September
  • 19:30

6th September 2020

Brasil de Pelotas vs Náutico

  • 6th September
  • 00:00

7th September 2020

Chapecoense vs Avaí

  • 7th September
  • 19:30

Cruzeiro vs CRB

  • 7th September
  • 23:00

8th September 2020

Juventude vs Confiança

  • 8th September
  • 22:15

9th September 2020

Paraná vs América Mineiro

  • 9th September
  • 22:00

Cuiabá vs Figueirense

  • 9th September
  • 00:30

11th September 2020

CRB vs Chapecoense

  • 11th September
  • 22:15

12th September 2020

Avaí vs Ponte Preta

  • 12th September
  • 22:00

Guarani vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 12th September
  • 14:00

Náutico vs Botafogo SP

  • 12th September
  • 19:30

Cruzeiro vs Vitória

  • 12th September
  • 00:30

Sampaio Corrêa vs Operário PR

  • 12th September
  • 19:30

13th September 2020

Oeste vs CSA

  • 13th September
  • 14:00

19th September 2020

CSA vs Cruzeiro

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Botafogo SP vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Juventude vs Vitória

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Confiança vs Guarani

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Avaí vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Ponte Preta vs Operário PR

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Paraná vs CRB

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Náutico vs Chapecoense

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

Cuiabá vs Oeste

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

América Mineiro vs Figueirense

  • 19th September
  • 19:00

26th September 2020

Ponte Preta vs Confiança

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Operário PR vs Cuiabá

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Vitória vs Oeste

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Chapecoense vs América Mineiro

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Cruzeiro vs Avaí

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

CSA vs Juventude

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Botafogo SP vs CRB

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Paraná

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Náutico

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

Figueirense vs Guarani

  • 26th September
  • 19:00

29th September 2020

Avaí vs Figueirense

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Guarani vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Paraná vs Chapecoense

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Vitória vs CSA

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Cuiabá vs Náutico

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

CRB vs América Mineiro

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Oeste vs Botafogo SP

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Juventude vs Operário PR

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

Confiança vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 29th September
  • 19:00

3rd October 2020

América Mineiro vs Guarani

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

CRB vs Avaí

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Botafogo SP vs Paraná

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Chapecoense

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs CSA

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Figueirense vs Oeste

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Ponte Preta vs Juventude

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Operário PR vs Vitória

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Náutico vs Confiança

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

Cuiabá vs Cruzeiro

  • 3rd October
  • 19:00

6th October 2020

Paraná vs Náutico

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Vitória vs América Mineiro

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Chapecoense vs Botafogo SP

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Cruzeiro vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

CSA vs Figueirense

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Oeste vs Operário PR

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Juventude vs Cuiabá

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Confiança vs CRB

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Avaí vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Ponte Preta vs Guarani

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

10th October 2020

Sampaio Corrêa vs Botafogo SP

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

Figueirense vs Chapecoense

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

Guarani vs CRB

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

Operário PR vs Confiança

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

Vitória vs Avaí

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

Cuiabá vs Ponte Preta

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

América Mineiro vs Náutico

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

CSA vs Paraná

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

Oeste vs Cruzeiro

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

Juventude vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

17th October 2020

Cruzeiro vs Juventude

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

CRB vs Operário PR

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Botafogo SP vs América Mineiro

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Confiança vs Oeste

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Avaí vs CSA

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Guarani vs Cuiabá

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Paraná vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Náutico vs Ponte Preta

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

Chapecoense vs Vitória

  • 17th October
  • 19:00

20th October 2020

Ponte Preta vs Chapecoense

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Operário PR vs Cruzeiro

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Vitória vs Guarani

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Cuiabá vs Paraná

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

América Mineiro vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

CSA vs Botafogo SP

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Oeste vs Náutico

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Juventude vs Avaí

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Confiança

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Figueirense vs CRB

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

24th October 2020

Botafogo SP vs Vitória

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs CSA

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Cuiabá

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

Figueirense vs Juventude

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

Guarani vs Avaí

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

Paraná vs Oeste

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

Náutico vs Cruzeiro

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

Chapecoense vs Operário PR

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

América Mineiro vs Confiança

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

CRB vs Ponte Preta

  • 24th October
  • 19:00

31st October 2020

Cuiabá vs CRB

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Paraná

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

CSA vs Náutico

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Juventude vs Guarani

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Chapecoense

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Avaí vs América Mineiro

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Figueirense

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Botafogo SP

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 31st October
  • 20:00

7th November 2020

Guarani vs CSA

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs Operário PR

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Confiança

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

Náutico vs Avaí

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Oeste

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

CRB vs Juventude

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Ponte Preta

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Cruzeiro

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Cuiabá

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Vitória

  • 7th November
  • 20:00

13th November 2020

Confiança vs Botafogo SP

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Avaí vs Paraná

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Náutico

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Figueirense

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs América Mineiro

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Guarani

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

CSA vs Chapecoense

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Oeste vs CRB

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

Juventude vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

21st November 2020

Cuiabá vs CSA

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Figueirense

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

CRB vs Náutico

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Juventude vs Paraná

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Chapecoense

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Avaí vs Confiança

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Botafogo SP

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs América Mineiro

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Ponte Preta

  • 21st November
  • 20:00

24th November 2020

Figueirense vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Oeste

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Guarani

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Náutico vs Vitória

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Cruzeiro

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Juventude

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

CSA vs Operário PR

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Avaí

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs CRB

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Cuiabá

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

27th November 2020

Cruzeiro vs Confiança

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

CSA vs Ponte Preta

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Oeste vs América Mineiro

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Juventude vs Náutico

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs Botafogo SP

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Chapecoense

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Paraná

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Vitória vs CRB

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs Avaí

  • 27th November
  • 20:00

1st December 2020

Náutico vs Guarani

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Cruzeiro

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

CRB vs CSA

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Juventude

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Operário PR

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Figueirense

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Cuiabá

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

Avaí vs Oeste

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Vitória

  • 1st December
  • 20:00

5th December 2020

Cruzeiro vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

CSA vs América Mineiro

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Guarani

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Juventude vs Chapecoense

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs CRB

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs Náutico

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Paraná

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Avaí

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Confiança

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs Botafogo SP

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

8th December 2020

Avaí vs Chapecoense

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Operário PR

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Figueirense

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

Náutico vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs Vitória

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

CRB vs Cruzeiro

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

Juventude vs Oeste

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

Confiança vs CSA

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

12th December 2020

CSA vs Oeste

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Náutico

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Guarani

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Juventude

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs Cuiabá

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Avaí

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Cruzeiro

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs CRB

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Paraná

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

15th December 2020

Vitória vs Juventude

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Náutico

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Cruzeiro vs CSA

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

CRB vs Paraná

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Cuiabá

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Botafogo SP

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Avaí

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs América Mineiro

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Confiança

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Ponte Preta

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

19th December 2020

Avaí vs Cruzeiro

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Figueirense

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Náutico vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs Operário PR

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Chapecoense

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

CRB vs Botafogo SP

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Vitória

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Juventude vs CSA

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Ponte Preta

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

26th December 2020

Chapecoense vs Paraná

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs CRB

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

CSA vs Vitória

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Oeste

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Confiança

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Guarani

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs Avaí

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Cruzeiro

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Juventude

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

Náutico vs Cuiabá

  • 26th December
  • 20:00

2nd January 2021

Avaí vs CRB

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Guarani vs América Mineiro

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Botafogo SP

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Operário PR

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Cuiabá

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

CSA vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Figueirense

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Juventude vs Ponte Preta

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Náutico

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

9th January 2021

Botafogo SP vs Chapecoense

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Avaí

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Cruzeiro

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs CSA

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Ponte Preta

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Oeste

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Náutico vs Paraná

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs Juventude

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Vitória

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

CRB vs Confiança

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

12th January 2021

Paraná vs CSA

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Náutico vs América Mineiro

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Figueirense

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Oeste

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

CRB vs Guarani

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Juventude

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Operário PR

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Avaí vs Vitória

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Cuiabá

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

16th January 2021

Juventude vs Cruzeiro

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Paraná

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Náutico

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs CRB

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Chapecoense

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs Guarani

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

América Mineiro vs Botafogo SP

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

CSA vs Avaí

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Confiança

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

19th January 2021

Cruzeiro vs Operário PR

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

CRB vs Figueirense

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs CSA

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs América Mineiro

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Confiança vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Avaí vs Juventude

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Vitória

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Cuiabá

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Náutico vs Oeste

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Ponte Preta

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

23rd January 2021

Juventude vs Figueirense

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Confiança vs América Mineiro

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Náutico

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Ponte Preta vs CRB

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Operário PR vs Chapecoense

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

CSA vs Brasil de Pelotas

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Vitória vs Botafogo SP

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Cuiabá vs Sampaio Corrêa

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Oeste vs Paraná

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Avaí vs Guarani

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

30th January 2021

América Mineiro vs Avaí

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

CRB vs Cuiabá

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Botafogo SP vs Operário PR

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Vitória

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Sampaio Corrêa vs Oeste

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Figueirense vs Ponte Preta

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Guarani vs Juventude

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Paraná vs Cruzeiro

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Náutico vs CSA

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Chapecoense vs Confiança

  • 30th January
  • 20:00