Croatia

Odds Format

1. HNL

15th July 2022

Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 15th July
  • 18:00

16th July 2022

Osijek vs Gorica

  • 16th July
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Rijeka

  • 16th July
  • 19:00

17th July 2022

Varaždin vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 17th July
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

  • 17th July
  • 19:00

22nd July 2022

Istra 1961 vs Varaždin

  • 22nd July
  • 18:00

23rd July 2022

Gorica vs Šibenik

  • 23rd July
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 23rd July
  • 19:00

24th July 2022

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

  • 24th July
  • 19:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 24th July
  • 16:30

29th July 2022

Šibenik vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 29th July
  • 18:00

30th July 2022

Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 30th July
  • 19:00

Varaždin vs Hajduk Split

  • 30th July
  • 17:00

31st July 2022

Rijeka vs Gorica

  • 31st July
  • 19:00

Osijek vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

6th August 2022

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 6th August
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Šibenik

  • 6th August
  • 17:00

Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 6th August
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Osijek

  • 6th August
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Gorica

  • 6th August
  • 17:00

13th August 2022

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 13th August
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Istra 1961

  • 13th August
  • 17:00

Gorica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 13th August
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Varaždin

  • 13th August
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 13th August
  • 17:00

20th August 2022

Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 20th August
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Gorica

  • 20th August
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Šibenik

  • 20th August
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 20th August
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

  • 20th August
  • 16:00

27th August 2022

Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 27th August
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Istra 1961

  • 27th August
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

  • 27th August
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Varaždin

  • 27th August
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 27th August
  • 16:00

3rd September 2022

Hajduk Split vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 3rd September
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 3rd September
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Gorica

  • 3rd September
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 3rd September
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Šibenik

  • 3rd September
  • 16:00

10th September 2022

Rijeka vs Osijek

  • 10th September
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split

  • 10th September
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 10th September
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 10th September
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

  • 10th September
  • 15:00

17th September 2022

Rijeka vs Šibenik

  • 17th September
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Varaždin

  • 17th September
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 17th September
  • 15:00

Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

  • 17th September
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Osijek

  • 17th September
  • 15:00

1st October 2022

Osijek vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 1st October
  • 15:00

Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

  • 1st October
  • 15:00

Varaždin vs Istra 1961

  • 1st October
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Gorica

  • 1st October
  • 15:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 1st October
  • 15:00

8th October 2022

Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek

  • 8th October
  • 15:00

Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 8th October
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Rijeka

  • 8th October
  • 15:00

Hajduk Split vs Varaždin

  • 8th October
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 8th October
  • 15:00

15th October 2022

Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 15th October
  • 15:00

Osijek vs Istra 1961

  • 15th October
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Hajduk Split

  • 15th October
  • 15:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 15th October
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 15th October
  • 15:00

22nd October 2022

Varaždin vs Osijek

  • 22nd October
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka

  • 22nd October
  • 15:00

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 22nd October
  • 15:00

Istra 1961 vs Šibenik

  • 22nd October
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 22nd October
  • 15:00

29th October 2022

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 29th October
  • 15:00

Rijeka vs Istra 1961

  • 29th October
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 29th October
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Varaždin

  • 29th October
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 29th October
  • 15:00

5th November 2022

Varaždin vs Rijeka

  • 5th November
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 5th November
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 5th November
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Gorica

  • 5th November
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Osijek

  • 5th November
  • 16:00

12th November 2022

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 12th November
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 12th November
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split

  • 12th November
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Varaždin

  • 12th November
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Osijek

  • 12th November
  • 16:00

20th January 2023

Osijek vs Rijeka

  • 20th January
  • 23:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 20th January
  • 23:00

Istra 1961 vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 20th January
  • 23:00

Hajduk Split vs Šibenik

  • 20th January
  • 23:00

Varaždin vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 20th January
  • 23:00

28th January 2023

Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

  • 28th January
  • 14:00

Osijek vs Gorica

  • 28th January
  • 14:00

Varaždin vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 28th January
  • 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 28th January
  • 14:00

Šibenik vs Rijeka

  • 28th January
  • 14:00

4th February 2023

Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 4th February
  • 14:00

Gorica vs Šibenik

  • 4th February
  • 14:00

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

  • 4th February
  • 14:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 4th February
  • 14:00

Istra 1961 vs Varaždin

  • 4th February
  • 14:00

11th February 2023

Varaždin vs Hajduk Split

  • 11th February
  • 14:00

Osijek vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 11th February
  • 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 11th February
  • 14:00

Rijeka vs Gorica

  • 11th February
  • 14:00

Šibenik vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 11th February
  • 14:00

18th February 2023

Hajduk Split vs Gorica

  • 18th February
  • 14:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Šibenik

  • 18th February
  • 14:00

Istra 1961 vs Osijek

  • 18th February
  • 14:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 18th February
  • 14:00

Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 18th February
  • 14:00

25th February 2023

Gorica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 25th February
  • 14:00

Osijek vs Varaždin

  • 25th February
  • 14:00

Rijeka vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 25th February
  • 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 25th February
  • 14:00

Šibenik vs Istra 1961

  • 25th February
  • 14:00

4th March 2023

Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 4th March
  • 14:00

Varaždin vs Šibenik

  • 4th March
  • 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 4th March
  • 14:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Gorica

  • 4th March
  • 14:00

Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

  • 4th March
  • 14:00

11th March 2023

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

  • 11th March
  • 14:00

Rijeka vs Varaždin

  • 11th March
  • 14:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 11th March
  • 14:00

Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 11th March
  • 14:00

Gorica vs Istra 1961

  • 11th March
  • 14:00

18th March 2023

Osijek vs Šibenik

  • 18th March
  • 14:00

Hajduk Split vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 18th March
  • 14:00

Varaždin vs Gorica

  • 18th March
  • 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 18th March
  • 14:00

Istra 1961 vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 18th March
  • 14:00

1st April 2023

Rijeka vs Osijek

  • 1st April
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 1st April
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 1st April
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split

  • 1st April
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

  • 1st April
  • 15:00

8th April 2023

Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

  • 8th April
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 8th April
  • 15:00

Rijeka vs Šibenik

  • 8th April
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Varaždin

  • 8th April
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Osijek

  • 8th April
  • 15:00

15th April 2023

Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

  • 15th April
  • 15:00

Osijek vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 15th April
  • 15:00

Varaždin vs Istra 1961

  • 15th April
  • 15:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 15th April
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Gorica

  • 15th April
  • 15:00

22nd April 2023

Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Gorica vs Rijeka

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Hajduk Split vs Varaždin

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

29th April 2023

Gorica vs Hajduk Split

  • 29th April
  • 15:00

Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 29th April
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 29th April
  • 15:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 29th April
  • 15:00

Osijek vs Istra 1961

  • 29th April
  • 15:00

6th May 2023

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 6th May
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Šibenik

  • 6th May
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 6th May
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Osijek

  • 6th May
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka

  • 6th May
  • 16:00

13th May 2023

Šibenik vs Varaždin

  • 13th May
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 13th May
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 13th May
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Istra 1961

  • 13th May
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 13th May
  • 16:00

20th May 2023

Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 20th May
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Gorica

  • 20th May
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Osijek

  • 20th May
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Rijeka

  • 20th May
  • 16:00

27th May 2023

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split

  • 27th May
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Varaždin

  • 27th May
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Osijek

  • 27th May
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 27th May
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 27th May
  • 16:00

3rd June 2023

Dinamo Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 3rd June
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 3rd June
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Rijeka

  • 3rd June
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 3rd June
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Šibenik

  • 3rd June
  • 16:00