Croatia

Odds Format

1. HNL

23rd October 2020

Varaždin vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 23rd October
  • 16:00

24th October 2020

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 24th October
  • 15:05

Istra 1961 vs Osijek

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

25th October 2020

Gorica vs Rijeka

  • 25th October
  • 16:05

Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 25th October
  • 14:00

28th October 2020

Slaven Koprivnica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 28th October
  • 16:00

30th October 2020

Gorica vs Varaždin

  • 30th October
  • 17:00

31st October 2020

Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek

  • 31st October
  • 14:00

Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

  • 31st October
  • 16:05

1st November 2020

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 1st November
  • 16:05

Šibenik vs Rijeka

  • 1st November
  • 14:00

6th November 2020

Gorica vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 6th November
  • 17:00

7th November 2020

Hajduk Split vs Osijek

  • 7th November
  • 16:05

Varaždin vs Šibenik

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

8th November 2020

Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 8th November
  • 16:05

Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 8th November
  • 14:00

21st November 2020

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 21st November
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Gorica

  • 21st November
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split

  • 21st November
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

  • 21st November
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 21st November
  • 16:00

28th November 2020

Šibenik vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 28th November
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Istra 1961

  • 28th November
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 28th November
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 28th November
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Osijek

  • 28th November
  • 16:00

5th December 2020

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

  • 5th December
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Gorica

  • 5th December
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 5th December
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Varaždin

  • 5th December
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 5th December
  • 16:00

12th December 2020

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 12th December
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Osijek

  • 12th December
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 12th December
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Istra 1961

  • 12th December
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Hajduk Split

  • 12th December
  • 16:00

19th December 2020

Osijek vs Šibenik

  • 19th December
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 19th December
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Gorica

  • 19th December
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 19th December
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka

  • 19th December
  • 16:00

23rd January 2021

Istra 1961 vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 23rd January
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split

  • 23rd January
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Rijeka

  • 23rd January
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 23rd January
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 23rd January
  • 16:00

30th January 2021

Slaven Koprivnica vs Varaždin

  • 30th January
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 30th January
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Istra 1961

  • 30th January
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Gorica

  • 30th January
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 30th January
  • 16:00

3rd February 2021

Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

  • 3rd February
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Šibenik

  • 3rd February
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 3rd February
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 3rd February
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Gorica

  • 3rd February
  • 16:00

6th February 2021

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 6th February
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

  • 6th February
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Gorica

  • 6th February
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Varaždin

  • 6th February
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 6th February
  • 16:00

13th February 2021

Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 13th February
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 13th February
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 13th February
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Istra 1961

  • 13th February
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Šibenik

  • 13th February
  • 16:00

20th February 2021

Slaven Koprivnica vs Šibenik

  • 20th February
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Varaždin

  • 20th February
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 20th February
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 20th February
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Rijeka

  • 20th February
  • 16:00

27th February 2021

Varaždin vs Osijek

  • 27th February
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 27th February
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

  • 27th February
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Istra 1961

  • 27th February
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 27th February
  • 16:00

6th March 2021

Istra 1961 vs Šibenik

  • 6th March
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Varaždin

  • 6th March
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Gorica

  • 6th March
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 6th March
  • 16:00

13th March 2021

Šibenik vs Osijek

  • 13th March
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 13th March
  • 16:00

Gorica vs Hajduk Split

  • 13th March
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 13th March
  • 16:00

Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 13th March
  • 16:00

20th March 2021

Slaven Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

  • 20th March
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Šibenik

  • 20th March
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Varaždin

  • 20th March
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 20th March
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 20th March
  • 16:00

3rd April 2021

Gorica vs Rijeka

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Osijek

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

Varaždin vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

7th April 2021

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 7th April
  • 17:00

Gorica vs Varaždin

  • 7th April
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

  • 7th April
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Rijeka

  • 7th April
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek

  • 7th April
  • 17:00

10th April 2021

Varaždin vs Šibenik

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

Gorica vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Osijek

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

17th April 2021

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Gorica

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

21st April 2021

Varaždin vs Istra 1961

  • 21st April
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Osijek

  • 21st April
  • 17:00

Gorica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 21st April
  • 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 21st April
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 21st April
  • 17:00

24th April 2021

Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Varaždin

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Gorica

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

1st May 2021

Gorica vs Osijek

  • 1st May
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 1st May
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Istra 1961

  • 1st May
  • 17:00

Varaždin vs Hajduk Split

  • 1st May
  • 17:00

8th May 2021

Dinamo Zagreb vs Varaždin

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Šibenik

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Gorica

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

12th May 2021

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

Varaždin vs Rijeka

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

15th May 2021

Rijeka vs Gorica

  • 15th May
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Varaždin

  • 15th May
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 15th May
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Istra 1961

  • 15th May
  • 16:00