1. HNL

Odds Format

1. HNL

31st July 2021

Istra 1961 vs Gorica

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

7th August 2021

Gorica vs Hajduk Split

  • 7th August
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Šibenik

  • 7th August
  • 17:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Osijek

  • 7th August
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 7th August
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 7th August
  • 17:00

14th August 2021

Dinamo Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Rijeka

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

21st August 2021

Gorica vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 21st August
  • 17:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Hajduk Split

  • 21st August
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Šibenik

  • 21st August
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Osijek

  • 21st August
  • 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 21st August
  • 17:00

28th August 2021

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Istra 1961

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

11th September 2021

Gorica vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 11th September
  • 15:00

Rijeka vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 11th September
  • 15:00

Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

  • 11th September
  • 15:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 11th September
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 11th September
  • 15:00

18th September 2021

Osijek vs Gorica

  • 18th September
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 18th September
  • 15:00

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 18th September
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

  • 18th September
  • 15:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Rijeka

  • 18th September
  • 15:00

25th September 2021

Gorica vs Rijeka

  • 25th September
  • 15:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Istra 1961

  • 25th September
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 25th September
  • 15:00

Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 25th September
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Osijek

  • 25th September
  • 15:00

2nd October 2021

Šibenik vs Gorica

  • 2nd October
  • 15:00

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

  • 2nd October
  • 15:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 2nd October
  • 15:00

Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

  • 2nd October
  • 15:00

16th October 2021

Gorica vs Istra 1961

  • 16th October
  • 15:00

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 16th October
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek

  • 16th October
  • 15:00

Hajduk Split vs Šibenik

  • 16th October
  • 15:00

23rd October 2021

Hajduk Split vs Gorica

  • 23rd October
  • 15:00

Šibenik vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 23rd October
  • 15:00

Osijek vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 23rd October
  • 15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 23rd October
  • 15:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 23rd October
  • 15:00

30th October 2021

Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 30th October
  • 15:00

Istra 1961 vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 30th October
  • 15:00

Rijeka vs Osijek

  • 30th October
  • 15:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Šibenik

  • 30th October
  • 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split

  • 30th October
  • 15:00

6th November 2021

Slaven Koprivnica vs Gorica

  • 6th November
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 6th November
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Rijeka

  • 6th November
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Istra 1961

  • 6th November
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 6th November
  • 16:00

20th November 2021

Gorica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 20th November
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 20th November
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Šibenik

  • 20th November
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

  • 20th November
  • 16:00

27th November 2021

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Gorica

  • 27th November
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka

  • 27th November
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

  • 27th November
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 27th November
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 27th November
  • 16:00

4th December 2021

Gorica vs Osijek

  • 4th December
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 4th December
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 4th December
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 4th December
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 4th December
  • 16:00

11th December 2021

Rijeka vs Gorica

  • 11th December
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 11th December
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 11th December
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 11th December
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Šibenik

  • 11th December
  • 16:00

18th December 2021

Gorica vs Šibenik

  • 18th December
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Osijek

  • 18th December
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 18th December
  • 16:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 18th December
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Istra 1961

  • 18th December
  • 16:00

29th January 2022

Istra 1961 vs Gorica

  • 29th January
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 29th January
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 29th January
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split

  • 29th January
  • 16:00

5th February 2022

Gorica vs Hajduk Split

  • 5th February
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Šibenik

  • 5th February
  • 16:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Osijek

  • 5th February
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 5th February
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 5th February
  • 16:00

12th February 2022

Dinamo Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 12th February
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 12th February
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Rijeka

  • 12th February
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 12th February
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 12th February
  • 16:00

19th February 2022

Gorica vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 19th February
  • 18:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Hajduk Split

  • 19th February
  • 18:00

Rijeka vs Šibenik

  • 19th February
  • 18:00

Istra 1961 vs Osijek

  • 19th February
  • 18:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 19th February
  • 18:00

26th February 2022

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Gorica

  • 26th February
  • 16:00

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 26th February
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Istra 1961

  • 26th February
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

  • 26th February
  • 16:00

5th March 2022

Gorica vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 5th March
  • 16:00

Rijeka vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 5th March
  • 16:00

Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

  • 5th March
  • 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 5th March
  • 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 5th March
  • 16:00

12th March 2022

Osijek vs Gorica

  • 12th March
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 12th March
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 12th March
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

  • 12th March
  • 16:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Rijeka

  • 12th March
  • 16:00

19th March 2022

Gorica vs Rijeka

  • 19th March
  • 16:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Istra 1961

  • 19th March
  • 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 19th March
  • 16:00

Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 19th March
  • 16:00

Šibenik vs Osijek

  • 19th March
  • 16:00

2nd April 2022

Šibenik vs Gorica

  • 2nd April
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

  • 2nd April
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

  • 2nd April
  • 17:00

9th April 2022

Gorica vs Istra 1961

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Šibenik

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

16th April 2022

Hajduk Split vs Gorica

  • 16th April
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 16th April
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 16th April
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka

  • 16th April
  • 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  • 16th April
  • 17:00

23rd April 2022

Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Osijek

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Šibenik

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

30th April 2022

Slaven Koprivnica vs Gorica

  • 30th April
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Rijeka

  • 30th April
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Istra 1961

  • 30th April
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 30th April
  • 17:00

7th May 2022

Gorica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 7th May
  • 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek

  • 7th May
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Šibenik

  • 7th May
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

  • 7th May
  • 17:00

14th May 2022

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Gorica

  • 14th May
  • 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka

  • 14th May
  • 17:00

Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

  • 14th May
  • 17:00

Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 14th May
  • 17:00

Osijek vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • 14th May
  • 17:00

21st May 2022

Gorica vs Osijek

  • 21st May
  • 17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Šibenik

  • 21st May
  • 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

  • 21st May
  • 17:00

Istra 1961 vs Slaven Koprivnica

  • 21st May
  • 17:00

Rijeka vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

  • 21st May
  • 17:00