Denmark

Odds Format

Superliga

21st April 2021

AaB vs OB

  • 21st April
  • 16:00

Nordsjælland vs Brøndby

  • 21st April
  • 18:00

Lyngby vs SønderjyskE

  • 21st April
  • 16:00

22nd April 2021

Midtjylland vs København

  • 22nd April
  • 18:15

Vejle vs Horsens

  • 22nd April
  • 16:00

AGF vs Randers

  • 22nd April
  • 15:45

25th April 2021

Horsens vs AaB

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

OB vs Lyngby

  • 25th April
  • 16:00

AGF vs København

  • 25th April
  • 18:00

SønderjyskE vs Vejle

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Brøndby vs Randers

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2021

Nordsjælland vs Midtjylland

  • 26th April
  • 17:00

30th April 2021

AaB vs Lyngby

  • 30th April
  • 16:00

Horsens vs Vejle

  • 30th April
  • 14:00

2nd May 2021

Midtjylland vs Nordsjælland

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Randers vs Brøndby

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

SønderjyskE vs OB

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

3rd May 2021

København vs AGF

  • 3rd May
  • 17:00

7th May 2021

OB vs AaB

  • 7th May
  • 17:00

9th May 2021

Randers vs AGF

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Vejle vs SønderjyskE

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Brøndby vs Midtjylland

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Lyngby vs Horsens

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

10th May 2021

Nordsjælland vs København

  • 10th May
  • 17:00

14th May 2021

Vejle vs OB

  • 14th May
  • 17:00

16th May 2021

København vs Brøndby

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

AaB vs Horsens

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Midtjylland vs Randers

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

AGF vs Nordsjælland

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

17th May 2021

SønderjyskE vs Lyngby

  • 17th May
  • 17:00

19th May 2021

Nordsjælland vs Randers

  • 19th May
  • 17:00

AaB vs Vejle

  • 19th May
  • 15:00

København vs Midtjylland

  • 19th May
  • 19:00

20th May 2021

Horsens vs SønderjyskE

  • 20th May
  • 15:00

AGF vs Brøndby

  • 20th May
  • 19:00

Lyngby vs OB

  • 20th May
  • 17:00

24th May 2021

Randers vs København

  • 24th May
  • 15:00

SønderjyskE vs AaB

  • 24th May
  • 12:00

OB vs Horsens

  • 24th May
  • 12:00

Midtjylland vs AGF

  • 24th May
  • 15:00

Vejle vs Lyngby

  • 24th May
  • 12:00

Brøndby vs Nordsjælland

  • 24th May
  • 15:00

First Division

23rd April 2021

FC Helsingør vs Esbjerg

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

Silkeborg vs Viborg

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

Kolding IF vs Vendsyssel

  • 23rd April
  • 17:00

24th April 2021

Hobro vs Hvidovre

  • 24th April
  • 12:00

HB Køge vs Fredericia

  • 24th April
  • 11:30

25th April 2021

Fremad Amager vs Skive

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

29th April 2021

Esbjerg vs HB Køge

  • 29th April
  • 17:00

30th April 2021

Kolding IF vs Fremad Amager

  • 30th April
  • 17:00

Viborg vs FC Helsingør

  • 30th April
  • 16:00

1st May 2021

Hvidovre vs Skive

  • 1st May
  • 11:00

2nd May 2021

Fredericia vs Silkeborg

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Vendsyssel vs Hobro

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

5th May 2021

Hvidovre vs Kolding IF

  • 5th May
  • 16:30

6th May 2021

Silkeborg vs Esbjerg

  • 6th May
  • 17:00

Hobro vs Fremad Amager

  • 6th May
  • 17:00

Skive vs Vendsyssel

  • 6th May
  • 17:00

7th May 2021

FC Helsingør vs Viborg

  • 7th May
  • 17:00

Fredericia vs HB Køge

  • 7th May
  • 16:30

11th May 2021

Hobro vs Skive

  • 11th May
  • 17:00

HB Køge vs FC Helsingør

  • 11th May
  • 17:00

Vendsyssel vs Kolding IF

  • 11th May
  • 17:00

12th May 2021

Esbjerg vs Fredericia

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

Viborg vs Silkeborg

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre

  • 12th May
  • 17:00

14th May 2021

Kolding IF vs Hobro

  • 14th May
  • 17:00

15th May 2021

Hvidovre vs Vendsyssel

  • 15th May
  • 12:00

Silkeborg vs HB Køge

  • 15th May
  • 11:00

Esbjerg vs Viborg

  • 15th May
  • 13:00

16th May 2021

FC Helsingør vs Fredericia

  • 16th May
  • 13:00

Skive vs Fremad Amager

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

22nd May 2021

Fredericia vs Viborg

  • 22nd May
  • 22:00

Fremad Amager vs Kolding IF

  • 22nd May
  • 22:00

Skive vs Hvidovre

  • 22nd May
  • 22:00

FC Helsingør vs Silkeborg

  • 22nd May
  • 22:00

HB Køge vs Esbjerg

  • 22nd May
  • 22:00

Hobro vs Vendsyssel

  • 22nd May
  • 22:00

29th May 2021

Viborg vs HB Køge

  • 29th May
  • 22:00

Esbjerg vs FC Helsingør

  • 29th May
  • 22:00

Vendsyssel vs Fremad Amager

  • 29th May
  • 22:00

Silkeborg vs Fredericia

  • 29th May
  • 22:00

Hvidovre vs Hobro

  • 29th May
  • 22:00

Kolding IF vs Skive

  • 29th May
  • 22:00