Denmark

Odds Format

Superliga

31st July 2021

Viborg vs Midtjylland

  • 31st July
  • 14:00

1st August 2021

OB vs København

  • 1st August
  • 16:00

Silkeborg vs AaB

  • 1st August
  • 12:00

AGF vs Randers

  • 1st August
  • 12:00

Vejle vs Brøndby

  • 1st August
  • 14:00

2nd August 2021

SønderjyskE vs Nordsjælland

  • 2nd August
  • 17:00

6th August 2021

Silkeborg vs Viborg

  • 6th August
  • 16:30

Midtjylland vs Vejle

  • 6th August
  • 18:30

8th August 2021

Randers vs SønderjyskE

  • 8th August
  • 12:00

København vs Brøndby

  • 8th August
  • 14:00

AaB vs AGF

  • 8th August
  • 16:00

9th August 2021

Nordsjælland vs OB

  • 9th August
  • 17:00

13th August 2021

Brøndby vs Nordsjælland

  • 13th August
  • 19:00

Viborg vs Randers

  • 13th August
  • 17:00

SønderjyskE vs Midtjylland

  • 13th August
  • 15:30

15th August 2021

OB vs Silkeborg

  • 15th August
  • 14:00

AGF vs København

  • 15th August
  • 16:00

16th August 2021

Vejle vs AaB

  • 16th August
  • 17:00

21st August 2021

OB vs Brøndby

  • 21st August
  • 16:00

Midtjylland vs Silkeborg

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

22nd August 2021

Viborg vs AGF

  • 22nd August
  • 16:00

København vs SønderjyskE

  • 22nd August
  • 14:00

Randers vs AaB

  • 22nd August
  • 12:00

23rd August 2021

Nordsjælland vs Vejle

  • 23rd August
  • 17:00

27th August 2021

AaB vs Nordsjælland

  • 27th August
  • 17:00

29th August 2021

Brøndby vs Midtjylland

  • 29th August
  • 18:00

SønderjyskE vs Viborg

  • 29th August
  • 12:00

AGF vs OB

  • 29th August
  • 16:00

Vejle vs København

  • 29th August
  • 14:00

Silkeborg vs Randers

  • 29th August
  • 12:00

11th September 2021

Midtjylland vs Nordsjælland

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

OB vs SønderjyskE

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Randers vs København

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Brøndby vs Silkeborg

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

AGF vs Vejle

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Viborg vs AaB

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

18th September 2021

Silkeborg vs AGF

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

AaB vs OB

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Vejle vs Viborg

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

SønderjyskE vs Brøndby

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

København vs Midtjylland

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Randers vs Nordsjælland

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

25th September 2021

Midtjylland vs Randers

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Nordsjælland vs København

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Viborg vs OB

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Brøndby vs AaB

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

AGF vs SønderjyskE

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Vejle vs Silkeborg

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

2nd October 2021

København vs Viborg

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

OB vs Vejle

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Silkeborg vs Nordsjælland

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Midtjylland vs AGF

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

AaB vs SønderjyskE

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Randers vs Brøndby

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

16th October 2021

OB vs Randers

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Nordsjælland vs Midtjylland

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

SønderjyskE vs København

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

AGF vs AaB

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Viborg vs Silkeborg

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Brøndby vs Vejle

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

23rd October 2021

Midtjylland vs SønderjyskE

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Vejle vs Nordsjælland

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Silkeborg vs OB

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Brøndby vs København

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

AaB vs Viborg

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Randers vs AGF

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

30th October 2021

OB vs AGF

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Viborg vs Brøndby

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

SønderjyskE vs Silkeborg

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

København vs Vejle

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Nordsjælland vs AaB

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Randers vs Midtjylland

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

6th November 2021

Brøndby vs OB

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

AaB vs Randers

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Viborg vs Nordsjælland

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

AGF vs Midtjylland

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Vejle vs SønderjyskE

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Silkeborg vs København

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

20th November 2021

SønderjyskE vs AaB

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Midtjylland vs Brøndby

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

OB vs Viborg

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Randers vs Vejle

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

København vs AGF

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Nordsjælland vs Silkeborg

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

27th November 2021

AGF vs Silkeborg

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

OB vs Nordsjælland

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Viborg vs SønderjyskE

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Brøndby vs Randers

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

AaB vs København

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Vejle vs Midtjylland

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

19th February 2022

København vs OB

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Randers vs Viborg

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Silkeborg vs Vejle

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Midtjylland vs AaB

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Nordsjælland vs Brøndby

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

SønderjyskE vs AGF

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

26th February 2022

Brøndby vs SønderjyskE

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

OB vs Midtjylland

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Vejle vs AGF

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

AaB vs Silkeborg

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Nordsjælland vs Randers

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Viborg vs København

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

5th March 2022

Midtjylland vs Viborg

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

København vs Randers

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

SønderjyskE vs OB

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

AGF vs Nordsjælland

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

AaB vs Vejle

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Silkeborg vs Brøndby

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

12th March 2022

Midtjylland vs København

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Nordsjælland vs SønderjyskE

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Randers vs Silkeborg

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Brøndby vs AGF

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

OB vs AaB

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Viborg vs Vejle

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

19th March 2022

København vs Nordsjælland

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Vejle vs OB

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Silkeborg vs Midtjylland

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

AGF vs Viborg

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

AaB vs Brøndby

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

SønderjyskE vs Randers

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

First Division

1st August 2021

Jammerbugt vs Lyngby

  • 1st August
  • 13:00

HB Køge vs Hvidovre

  • 1st August
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs Horsens

  • 1st August
  • 13:00

Hobro vs Vendsyssel

  • 1st August
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs FC Helsingør

  • 1st August
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs Fredericia

  • 1st August
  • 13:00

8th August 2021

Lyngby vs Esbjerg

  • 8th August
  • 13:00

HB Køge vs Hobro

  • 8th August
  • 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Nykøbing

  • 8th August
  • 13:00

Jammerbugt vs Fredericia

  • 8th August
  • 13:00

Hvidovre vs Fremad Amager

  • 8th August
  • 13:00

Horsens vs FC Helsingør

  • 8th August
  • 13:00

15th August 2021

Hobro vs Lyngby

  • 15th August
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs Jammerbugt

  • 15th August
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs HB Køge

  • 15th August
  • 13:00

Fredericia vs Hvidovre

  • 15th August
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs Horsens

  • 15th August
  • 13:00

FC Helsingør vs Vendsyssel

  • 15th August
  • 13:00

18th August 2021

Fredericia vs Esbjerg

  • 18th August
  • 17:00

HB Køge vs FC Helsingør

  • 18th August
  • 17:00

Vendsyssel vs Horsens

  • 18th August
  • 17:00

Lyngby vs Fremad Amager

  • 18th August
  • 17:00

Jammerbugt vs Hobro

  • 18th August
  • 17:00

Hvidovre vs Nykøbing

  • 18th August
  • 17:00

22nd August 2021

Vendsyssel vs Fredericia

  • 22nd August
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs Hvidovre

  • 22nd August
  • 13:00

FC Helsingør vs Lyngby

  • 22nd August
  • 13:00

Horsens vs Jammerbugt

  • 22nd August
  • 13:00

Hobro vs Nykøbing

  • 22nd August
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs HB Køge

  • 22nd August
  • 13:00

29th August 2021

Lyngby vs Horsens

  • 29th August
  • 13:00

Jammerbugt vs FC Helsingør

  • 29th August
  • 13:00

Hvidovre vs Hobro

  • 29th August
  • 13:00

Fredericia vs Fremad Amager

  • 29th August
  • 13:00

HB Køge vs Vendsyssel

  • 29th August
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs Esbjerg

  • 29th August
  • 13:00

12th September 2021

FC Helsingør vs Hvidovre

  • 12th September
  • 13:00

Horsens vs Fredericia

  • 12th September
  • 13:00

Jammerbugt vs HB Køge

  • 12th September
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs Nykøbing

  • 12th September
  • 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Lyngby

  • 12th September
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs Hobro

  • 12th September
  • 13:00

19th September 2021

Fredericia vs FC Helsingør

  • 19th September
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs Fremad Amager

  • 19th September
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs Jammerbugt

  • 19th September
  • 13:00

Lyngby vs HB Køge

  • 19th September
  • 13:00

Hobro vs Horsens

  • 19th September
  • 13:00

Hvidovre vs Vendsyssel

  • 19th September
  • 13:00

26th September 2021

FC Helsingør vs Hobro

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

Jammerbugt vs Esbjerg

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs Vendsyssel

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

Horsens vs Nykøbing

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

Lyngby vs Hvidovre

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

HB Køge vs Fredericia

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

3rd October 2021

Fredericia vs Lyngby

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs HB Køge

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Jammerbugt

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Hobro vs Fremad Amager

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Hvidovre vs Horsens

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs FC Helsingør

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

17th October 2021

Horsens vs Vendsyssel

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

Lyngby vs Hobro

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

HB Køge vs Nykøbing

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

FC Helsingør vs Esbjerg

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

Jammerbugt vs Hvidovre

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs Fredericia

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

24th October 2021

Esbjerg vs Fredericia

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Vendsyssel vs FC Helsingør

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Horsens vs Lyngby

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Hobro vs Jammerbugt

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Hvidovre vs HB Køge

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs Fremad Amager

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

31st October 2021

Lyngby vs FC Helsingør

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

Hobro vs Esbjerg

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

Jammerbugt vs Nykøbing

  • 31st October
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Horsens

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

7th November 2021

Esbjerg vs Jammerbugt

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs Lyngby

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Hobro

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Fredericia

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs HB Køge

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Fremad Amager

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

21st November 2021

Fremad Amager vs FC Helsingør

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Lyngby vs Vendsyssel

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Jammerbugt vs Horsens

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Esbjerg

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Fredericia vs Nykøbing

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Hobro vs Hvidovre

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

28th November 2021

Esbjerg vs Nykøbing

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs Fredericia

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Hobro

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Lyngby vs Jammerbugt

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs HB Køge

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Fremad Amager

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

5th December 2021

Jammerbugt vs Fremad Amager

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Lyngby

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Vendsyssel

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Fredericia vs Horsens

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Hobro vs FC Helsingør

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs Esbjerg

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

27th February 2022

Fremad Amager vs Esbjerg

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Hobro

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Jammerbugt

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Nykøbing

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Hvidovre

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

Lyngby vs Fredericia

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

6th March 2022

Fredericia vs Jammerbugt

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Esbjerg vs Vendsyssel

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Horsens

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Hobro vs HB Køge

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Fremad Amager vs Lyngby

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Hvidovre

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

13th March 2022

Jammerbugt vs Vendsyssel

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Fremad Amager

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Esbjerg

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Lyngby vs Nykøbing

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Hobro vs Fredericia

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs FC Helsingør

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

19th March 2022

Esbjerg vs Lyngby

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Jammerbugt

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Horsens

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Fredericia vs HB Køge

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Fremad Amager vs Hobro

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre

  • 19th March
  • 14:00