First Division

Odds Format

First Division

26th September 2021

Lyngby vs Hvidovre

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

Jammerbugt vs Esbjerg

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

HB Køge vs Fredericia

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs Vendsyssel

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

FC Helsingør vs Hobro

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

Horsens vs Nykøbing

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

3rd October 2021

Fredericia vs Lyngby

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Hobro vs Fremad Amager

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs HB Køge

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Hvidovre vs Horsens

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Jammerbugt

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs FC Helsingør

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

17th October 2021

Lyngby vs Hobro

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

Jammerbugt vs Hvidovre

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

HB Køge vs Nykøbing

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

Fremad Amager vs Fredericia

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

FC Helsingør vs Esbjerg

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

Horsens vs Vendsyssel

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

24th October 2021

Hobro vs Jammerbugt

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Esbjerg vs Fredericia

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Hvidovre vs HB Køge

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Vendsyssel vs FC Helsingør

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Nykøbing vs Fremad Amager

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

Horsens vs Lyngby

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

31st October 2021

Jammerbugt vs Nykøbing

  • 31st October
  • 14:00

Hobro vs Esbjerg

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

HB Køge vs Horsens

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

Lyngby vs FC Helsingør

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

  • 31st October
  • 18:00

7th November 2021

Esbjerg vs Jammerbugt

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Fredericia

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs Lyngby

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs HB Køge

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Hobro

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Fremad Amager

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

21st November 2021

Lyngby vs Vendsyssel

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Fredericia vs Nykøbing

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Jammerbugt vs Horsens

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Hobro vs Hvidovre

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Esbjerg

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

Fremad Amager vs FC Helsingør

  • 21st November
  • 14:00

28th November 2021

Lyngby vs Jammerbugt

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Esbjerg vs Nykøbing

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs HB Køge

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs Fredericia

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Fremad Amager

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Hobro

  • 28th November
  • 14:00

5th December 2021

Fredericia vs Horsens

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Jammerbugt vs Fremad Amager

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Hobro vs FC Helsingør

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Lyngby

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs Esbjerg

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Vendsyssel

  • 5th December
  • 14:00

27th February 2022

Lyngby vs Fredericia

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Jammerbugt

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

Fremad Amager vs Esbjerg

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Nykøbing

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Hobro

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Hvidovre

  • 27th February
  • 14:00

6th March 2022

Fredericia vs Jammerbugt

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Hobro vs HB Køge

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Esbjerg vs Vendsyssel

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Fremad Amager vs Lyngby

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Horsens

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Hvidovre

  • 6th March
  • 14:00

13th March 2022

Lyngby vs Nykøbing

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Jammerbugt vs Vendsyssel

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Hobro vs Fredericia

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

HB Køge vs Fremad Amager

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Hvidovre vs FC Helsingør

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

Horsens vs Esbjerg

  • 13th March
  • 14:00

19th March 2022

Fredericia vs HB Køge

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Esbjerg vs Lyngby

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Fremad Amager vs Hobro

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

FC Helsingør vs Jammerbugt

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre

  • 19th March
  • 14:00

Nykøbing vs Horsens

  • 19th March
  • 14:00