England

Odds Format

Premier League

26th January 2021

Southampton vs Arsenal

  • 26th January
  • 20:15

Crystal Palace vs West Ham United

  • 26th January
  • 18:00

Newcastle United vs Leeds United

  • 26th January
  • 18:00

27th January 2021

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Fulham

  • 27th January
  • 19:30

Everton vs Leicester City

  • 27th January
  • 20:15

Burnley vs Aston Villa

  • 27th January
  • 18:00

Manchester United vs Sheffield United

  • 27th January
  • 20:15

Chelsea vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 27th January
  • 18:00

28th January 2021

Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool

  • 28th January
  • 20:00

30th January 2021

Southampton vs Aston Villa

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

Arsenal vs Manchester United

  • 30th January
  • 17:30

Everton vs Newcastle United

  • 30th January
  • 12:30

Manchester City vs Sheffield United

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Fulham

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

31st January 2021

Leicester City vs Leeds United

  • 31st January
  • 14:00

West Ham United vs Liverpool

  • 31st January
  • 16:30

Chelsea vs Burnley

  • 31st January
  • 12:00

2nd February 2021

Manchester United vs Southampton

  • 2nd February
  • 20:15

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal

  • 2nd February
  • 18:00

Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace

  • 2nd February
  • 20:15

3rd February 2021

Aston Villa vs West Ham United

  • 3rd February
  • 20:15

Fulham vs Leicester City

  • 3rd February
  • 18:00

Burnley vs Manchester City

  • 3rd February
  • 18:00

Leeds United vs Everton

  • 3rd February
  • 19:30

Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 3rd February
  • 20:15

4th February 2021

Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea

  • 4th February
  • 20:00

6th February 2021

Leeds United vs Crystal Palace

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Chelsea

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Aston Villa vs Arsenal

  • 6th February
  • 12:30

Fulham vs West Ham United

  • 6th February
  • 17:30

Newcastle United vs Southampton

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

7th February 2021

Liverpool vs Manchester City

  • 7th February
  • 16:30

8th February 2021

Manchester United vs Everton

  • 8th February
  • 20:00

13th February 2021

Everton vs Fulham

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 13th February
  • 17:30

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Aston Villa

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Burnley

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Liverpool

  • 13th February
  • 12:30

Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Sheffield United

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

14th February 2021

Arsenal vs Leeds United

  • 14th February
  • 16:30

15th February 2021

Chelsea vs Newcastle United

  • 15th February
  • 20:00

20th February 2021

Southampton vs Chelsea

  • 20th February
  • 12:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leeds United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Sheffield United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Burnley vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Everton

  • 20th February
  • 17:30

21st February 2021

Arsenal vs Manchester City

  • 21st February
  • 16:30

Manchester United vs Newcastle United

  • 21st February
  • 19:00

Aston Villa vs Leicester City

  • 21st February
  • 14:00

22nd February 2021

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace

  • 22nd February
  • 20:00

27th February 2021

Crystal Palace vs Fulham

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Leeds United vs Aston Villa

  • 27th February
  • 17:30

Manchester City vs West Ham United

  • 27th February
  • 12:30

Sheffield United vs Liverpool

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Arsenal

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

28th February 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United

  • 28th February
  • 16:30

Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley

  • 28th February
  • 14:00

1st March 2021

Everton vs Southampton

  • 1st March
  • 20:00

6th March 2021

Burnley vs Arsenal

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Fulham

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Southampton

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Chelsea vs Everton

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Leeds United

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

13th March 2021

Fulham vs Manchester City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Sheffield United

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Newcastle United vs Aston Villa

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Everton vs Burnley

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Leeds United vs Chelsea

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

20th March 2021

Sheffield United vs Aston Villa

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Everton

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Leicester City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Leeds United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Southampton

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Arsenal

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Manchester United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Chelsea

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

3rd April 2021

Arsenal vs Liverpool

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Chelsea vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Leeds United vs Sheffield United

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Burnley

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Aston Villa vs Fulham

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Everton vs Crystal Palace

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Leicester City vs Manchester City

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

10th April 2021

Burnley vs Newcastle United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Fulham vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Manchester City vs Leeds United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

West Ham United vs Leicester City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Everton

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Liverpool vs Aston Villa

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Sheffield United vs Arsenal

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Southampton

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

17th April 2021

Arsenal vs Fulham

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Chelsea vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Leeds United vs Liverpool

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Manchester United vs Burnley

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Crystal Palace

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Aston Villa vs Manchester City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Newcastle United vs West Ham United

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

24th April 2021

Leeds United vs Manchester United

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Liverpool vs Newcastle United

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Burnley

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Arsenal vs Everton

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Leicester City vs Crystal Palace

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Manchester City vs Southampton

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

West Ham United vs Chelsea

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

1st May 2021

Burnley vs West Ham United

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Manchester United vs Liverpool

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Leicester City

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Chelsea vs Fulham

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Everton vs Aston Villa

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Newcastle United vs Arsenal

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

8th May 2021

Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Fulham vs Burnley

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Manchester City vs Chelsea

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

West Ham United vs Everton

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Liverpool vs Southampton

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

11th May 2021

Burnley vs Leeds United

  • 11th May
  • 18:45

Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa

  • 11th May
  • 19:00

Everton vs Sheffield United

  • 11th May
  • 18:45

12th May 2021

Chelsea vs Arsenal

  • 12th May
  • 18:45

Southampton vs Fulham

  • 12th May
  • 18:45

15th May 2021

Chelsea vs Leicester City

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Burnley vs Liverpool

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Crystal Palace vs Arsenal

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Manchester United vs Fulham

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Leeds United

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

23rd May 2021

Liverpool vs Crystal Palace

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Burnley

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Newcastle United

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs Everton

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Southampton

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Aston Villa vs Chelsea

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Championship

24th January 2021

Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 24th January
  • 15:00

26th January 2021

Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Millwall vs Watford

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

27th January 2021

Coventry City vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 27th January
  • 19:00

Barnsley vs Cardiff City

  • 27th January
  • 19:00

Middlesbrough vs Rotherham United

  • 27th January
  • 19:00

Swansea City vs Brentford

  • 27th January
  • 19:00

29th January 2021

Reading vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 29th January
  • 20:00

30th January 2021

Birmingham City vs Coventry City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Bristol City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Middlesbrough

  • 30th January
  • 12:30

Blackburn Rovers vs Luton Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Millwall

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Barnsley

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Swansea City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

1st February 2021

Watford vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 1st February
  • 19:45

2nd February 2021

AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 2nd February
  • 19:00

Rotherham United vs Derby County

  • 2nd February
  • 19:00

Millwall vs Norwich City

  • 2nd February
  • 19:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Birmingham City

  • 2nd February
  • 19:00

Coventry City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 2nd February
  • 19:00

3rd February 2021

Brentford vs Bristol City

  • 3rd February
  • 19:45

5th February 2021

Swansea City vs Norwich City

  • 5th February
  • 20:15

6th February 2021

Barnsley vs Derby County

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Watford

  • 6th February
  • 12:30

Middlesbrough vs Brentford

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Rotherham United

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Reading

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Birmingham City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Cardiff City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

9th February 2021

Rotherham United vs Cardiff City

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

10th February 2021

Reading vs Brentford

  • 10th February
  • 19:00

12th February 2021

Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End

  • 12th February
  • 19:45

13th February 2021

Birmingham City vs Luton Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Barnsley

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Middlesbrough

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Stoke City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Reading vs Millwall

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Coventry City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 13th February
  • 12:30

Rotherham United vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Watford vs Bristol City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

16th February 2021

Preston North End vs Watford

  • 16th February
  • 19:00

Stoke City vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 16th February
  • 19:00

Bristol City vs Reading

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Huddersfield Town

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Derby County

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Cardiff City

  • 16th February
  • 20:15

17th February 2021

Barnsley vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

Millwall vs Birmingham City

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

Swansea City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

AFC Bournemouth vs Rotherham United

  • 17th February
  • 20:15

Coventry City vs Norwich City

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Brentford

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

19th February 2021

Watford vs Derby County

  • 19th February
  • 19:45

20th February 2021

Coventry City vs Brentford

  • 20th February
  • 12:30

Millwall vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Reading vs Middlesbrough

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Luton Town

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Preston North End

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Swansea City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Rotherham United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Birmingham City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Barnsley

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

23rd February 2021

Middlesbrough vs Bristol City

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Reading

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Birmingham City vs Norwich City

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Millwall

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Nottingham Forest

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Derby County vs Huddersfield Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

24th February 2021

Barnsley vs Stoke City

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

Brentford vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 24th February
  • 19:00

Swansea City vs Coventry City

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

AFC Bournemouth vs Cardiff City

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Watford

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

Preston North End vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

26th February 2021

Derby County vs Nottingham Forest

  • 26th February
  • 19:45

27th February 2021

Brentford vs Stoke City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Huddersfield Town

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Bristol City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Millwall

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Coventry City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Reading

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Watford

  • 27th February
  • 12:30

Wycombe Wanderers vs Norwich City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

2nd March 2021

Millwall vs Preston North End

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Reading vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 2nd March
  • 20:00

Cardiff City vs Derby County

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Luton Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Coventry City vs Middlesbrough

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

3rd March 2021

Norwich City vs Brentford

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

Stoke City vs Swansea City

  • 3rd March
  • 20:00

Bristol City vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Barnsley

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

Watford vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

6th March 2021

Huddersfield Town vs Cardiff City

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Luton Town

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Reading vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Middlesbrough

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Rotherham United

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Derby County

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Watford vs Nottingham Forest

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Birmingham City

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

9th March 2021

13th March 2021

Nottingham Forest vs Reading

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Coventry City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Barnsley

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Brentford

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Millwall

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Stoke City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Norwich City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Bristol City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Watford

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Swansea City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

16th March 2021

Cardiff City vs Stoke City

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Coventry City

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Watford

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

AFC Bournemouth vs Swansea City

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Derby County vs Brentford

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Preston North End

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

17th March 2021

Birmingham City vs Reading

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Norwich City

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Barnsley

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

20th March 2021

Preston North End vs Luton Town

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Derby County

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Watford vs Birmingham City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Rotherham United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Reading vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Cardiff City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Nottingham Forest

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Middlesbrough

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

2nd April 2021

Preston North End vs Norwich City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Watford vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Barnsley vs Reading

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Stoke City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Derby County vs Luton Town

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Millwall vs Rotherham United

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Middlesbrough

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Birmingham City vs Swansea City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Cardiff City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Huddersfield Town vs Brentford

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

5th April 2021

Reading vs Derby County

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Swansea City vs Preston North End

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Coventry City vs Bristol City

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Middlesbrough vs Watford

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Stoke City vs Millwall

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Brentford vs Birmingham City

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Luton Town vs Barnsley

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Norwich City vs Huddersfield Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

10th April 2021

Preston North End vs Brentford

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Watford vs Reading

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Barnsley vs Middlesbrough

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Derby County vs Norwich City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Millwall vs Swansea City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Coventry City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Luton Town

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Birmingham City vs Stoke City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

17th April 2021

Swansea City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Derby County

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Coventry City vs Barnsley

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Rotherham United vs Birmingham City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Stoke City vs Preston North End

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Brentford vs Millwall

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Luton Town vs Watford

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Norwich City vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Reading vs Cardiff City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Bristol City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

20th April 2021

Brentford vs Cardiff City

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Preston North End vs Derby County

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Swansea City vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Norwich City vs Watford

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

21st April 2021

Wycombe Wanderers vs Bristol City

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Luton Town vs Reading

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Stoke City vs Coventry City

  • 21st April
  • 19:00

Huddersfield Town vs Barnsley

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Millwall vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

24th April 2021

AFC Bournemouth vs Brentford

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Watford vs Millwall

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Cardiff City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Derby County vs Birmingham City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Reading vs Swansea City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Barnsley vs Rotherham United

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Luton Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Coventry City vs Preston North End

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Norwich City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

1st May 2021

Brentford vs Watford

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Luton Town vs Middlesbrough

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Norwich City vs Reading

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Birmingham City vs Cardiff City

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Millwall vs Bristol City

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Preston North End vs Barnsley

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Swansea City vs Derby County

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

8th May 2021

AFC Bournemouth vs Stoke City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Watford vs Swansea City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Reading vs Huddersfield Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Barnsley vs Norwich City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Brentford

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Coventry City vs Millwall

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

League One

26th January 2021

Portsmouth vs Lincoln City

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Swindon Town vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Accrington Stanley vs Hull City

  • 26th January
  • 17:30

Doncaster Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Fleetwood Town vs Northampton Town

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Ipswich Town vs Sunderland

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Peterborough United vs Bristol Rovers

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Rochdale vs Oxford United

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Burton Albion vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

Gillingham vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 26th January
  • 18:00

30th January 2021

Crewe Alexandra vs Ipswich Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Fleetwood Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Peterborough United

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Burton Albion

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Portsmouth

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Swindon Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Wigan Athletic

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Gillingham

  • 30th January
  • 13:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

2nd February 2021

Swindon Town vs Wigan Athletic

  • 2nd February
  • 18:00

Accrington Stanley vs Bristol Rovers

  • 2nd February
  • 19:00

Blackpool vs Northampton Town

  • 2nd February
  • 19:00

5th February 2021

Gillingham vs Lincoln City

  • 5th February
  • 18:00

6th February 2021

Ipswich Town vs Blackpool

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Charlton Athletic

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Northampton Town

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Sunderland

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Hull City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Bristol Rovers

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

9th February 2021

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Sunderland

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

Hull City vs Lincoln City

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

Peterborough United vs Ipswich Town

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

Rochdale vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

Portsmouth vs Swindon Town

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

Fleetwood Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 9th February
  • 19:00

Accrington Stanley vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 9th February
  • 17:30

13th February 2021

Lincoln City vs Accrington Stanley

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Wigan Athletic

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Peterborough United

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Gillingham

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Burton Albion

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Fleetwood Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Rochdale

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Portsmouth

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

16th February 2021

Doncaster Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

  • 16th February
  • 19:00

Ipswich Town vs Northampton Town

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Bristol Rovers vs Portsmouth

  • 16th February
  • 19:00

Blackpool vs Rochdale

  • 16th February
  • 19:00

Gillingham vs Peterborough United

  • 16th February
  • 18:00

20th February 2021

Ipswich Town vs Oxford United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Lincoln City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Hull City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers

  • 20th February
  • 13:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Northampton Town

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Blackpool

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Sunderland

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Charlton Athletic

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

23rd February 2021

Lincoln City vs Swindon Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:00

Oxford United vs Portsmouth

  • 23rd February
  • 19:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Blackpool vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Charlton Athletic vs Burton Albion

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Hull City vs Ipswich Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Northampton Town vs Rochdale

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Peterborough United

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Gillingham

  • 23rd February
  • 18:30

Sunderland vs Fleetwood Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:00

Bristol Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

  • 23rd February
  • 19:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Accrington Stanley

  • 23rd February
  • 19:00

27th February 2021

Portsmouth vs Gillingham

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Northampton Town

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Hull City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Blackpool

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Accrington Stanley

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Oxford United

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Lincoln City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Burton Albion

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs Wigan Athletic

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

2nd March 2021

Shrewsbury Town vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Blackpool vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Gillingham vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Sunderland vs Swindon Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Accrington Stanley vs Ipswich Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth

  • 2nd March
  • 19:00

Burton Albion vs Bristol Rovers

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Hull City vs Rochdale

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

6th March 2021

Shrewsbury Town vs Fleetwood Town

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Swindon Town

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Ipswich Town

  • 6th March
  • 13:00

Lincoln City vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Charlton Athletic

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Rochdale

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Bristol Rovers

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Portsmouth

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

9th March 2021

Rochdale vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Ipswich Town vs Lincoln City

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Peterborough United vs Hull City

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Portsmouth vs Sunderland

  • 9th March
  • 19:00

Swindon Town vs Oxford United

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Burton Albion

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Fleetwood Town vs Gillingham

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Blackpool

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Wigan Athletic

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

13th March 2021

Peterborough United vs Portsmouth

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Fleetwood Town

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Sunderland

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Gillingham

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Burton Albion

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Oxford United

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Rochdale

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

16th March 2021

Lincoln City vs Gillingham

  • 16th March
  • 19:00

Charlton Athletic vs Bristol Rovers

  • 16th March
  • 19:00

Fleetwood Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 16th March
  • 19:00

Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

  • 16th March
  • 19:00

Oxford United vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 16th March
  • 19:00

20th March 2021

Shrewsbury Town vs Hull City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Swindon Town

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Peterborough United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Charlton Athletic

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Lincoln City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Blackpool

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Ipswich Town

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

23rd March 2021

Accrington Stanley vs Portsmouth

  • 23rd March
  • 19:00

Northampton Town vs Oxford United

  • 23rd March
  • 19:00

Sunderland vs Blackpool

  • 23rd March
  • 19:00

27th March 2021

AFC Wimbledon vs Northampton Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Gillingham

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Lincoln City

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Swindon Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

2nd April 2021

Crewe Alexandra vs Hull City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs Bristol Rovers

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Portsmouth vs Rochdale

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Swindon Town vs Blackpool

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Gillingham vs Wigan Athletic

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Lincoln City vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Oxford United

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

5th April 2021

AFC Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Bristol Rovers vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Peterborough United vs Sunderland

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Gillingham

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Burton Albion vs Swindon Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Hull City vs Northampton Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Rochdale vs Ipswich Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Portsmouth

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

6th April 2021

Charlton Athletic vs Lincoln City

  • 6th April
  • 18:45

10th April 2021

Crewe Alexandra vs Oxford United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Northampton Town vs Bristol Rovers

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Portsmouth vs Burton Albion

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Swindon Town vs Peterborough United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Accrington Stanley vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Lincoln City vs Blackpool

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Hull City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Charlton Athletic

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

13th April 2021

AFC Wimbledon vs Ipswich Town

  • 13th April
  • 17:30

Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion

  • 13th April
  • 18:00

Blackpool vs Accrington Stanley

  • 13th April
  • 18:00

17th April 2021

Bristol Rovers vs Lincoln City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Charlton Athletic vs Ipswich Town

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Portsmouth

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Sunderland

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Burton Albion vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Hull City vs Fleetwood Town

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Oxford United vs Gillingham

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Rochdale vs Accrington Stanley

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Swindon Town

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

20th April 2021

Burton Albion vs Lincoln City

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Hull City vs Sunderland

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Peterborough United vs Gillingham

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Rochdale vs Blackpool

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Swindon Town vs Portsmouth

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Oxford United

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Fleetwood Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Northampton Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Wigan Athletic

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

24th April 2021

Crewe Alexandra vs Rochdale

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Gillingham vs Northampton Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Lincoln City vs Hull City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Oxford United vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Accrington Stanley

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Swindon Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Portsmouth vs Bristol Rovers

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Burton Albion

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

1st May 2021

Hull City vs Wigan Athletic

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Swindon Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Portsmouth

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Northampton Town vs Blackpool

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Sunderland

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Burton Albion vs Gillingham

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

8th May 2021

Gillingham vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Lincoln City vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Oxford United vs Burton Albion

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Northampton Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Charlton Athletic vs Hull City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs Fleetwood Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Rochdale

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Swindon Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Bristol Rovers

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

FA Cup

24th January 2021

Everton vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 24th January
  • 20:00

Manchester United vs Liverpool

  • 24th January
  • 17:00

25th January 2021

Wycombe Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 25th January
  • 19:45

26th January 2021

AFC Bournemouth vs Crawley Town

  • 26th January
  • 19:00