England

Odds Format

Premier League

30th October 2020

31st October 2020

Burnley vs Chelsea

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Manchester City

  • 31st October
  • 12:30

Liverpool vs West Ham United

  • 31st October
  • 17:30

1st November 2020

Manchester United vs Arsenal

  • 1st November
  • 16:30

Aston Villa vs Southampton

  • 1st November
  • 12:00

Newcastle United vs Everton

  • 1st November
  • 14:00

2nd November 2020

Leeds United vs Leicester City

  • 2nd November
  • 20:00

Fulham vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 2nd November
  • 17:30

6th November 2020

Southampton vs Newcastle United

  • 6th November
  • 20:00

Arsenal vs Aston Villa

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

7th November 2020

Chelsea vs Sheffield United

  • 7th November
  • 17:30

Everton vs Manchester United

  • 7th November
  • 12:30

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Leeds United

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Fulham

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

8th November 2020

Manchester City vs Liverpool

  • 8th November
  • 16:30

21st November 2020

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Southampton

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Everton

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Leicester City

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Newcastle United vs Chelsea

  • 21st November
  • 12:30

Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City

  • 21st November
  • 17:30

Burnley vs Crystal Palace

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

22nd November 2020

Leeds United vs Arsenal

  • 22nd November
  • 16:30

Sheffield United vs West Ham United

  • 22nd November
  • 14:00

27th November 2020

Leicester City vs Fulham

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Arsenal vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

28th November 2020

West Bromwich Albion vs Sheffield United

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Liverpool

  • 28th November
  • 12:30

Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Everton vs Leeds United

  • 28th November
  • 17:30

Manchester City vs Burnley

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

29th November 2020

Southampton vs Manchester United

  • 29th November
  • 14:00

Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 29th November
  • 16:30

30th November 2020

West Ham United vs Aston Villa

  • 30th November
  • 20:00

4th December 2020

Sheffield United vs Leicester City

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

5th December 2020

Aston Villa vs Newcastle United

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Everton

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Crystal Palace

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Chelsea vs Leeds United

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs Fulham

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Manchester United

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

12th December 2020

Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Liverpool

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Newcastle United vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Arsenal vs Burnley

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Everton vs Chelsea

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Leeds United vs West Ham United

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Manchester United vs Manchester City

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Southampton vs Sheffield United

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

14th December 2020

Fulham vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 14th December
  • 23:00

Leicester City vs Everton

  • 14th December
  • 23:00

Aston Villa vs Burnley

  • 14th December
  • 23:00

Arsenal vs Southampton

  • 14th December
  • 23:00

15th December 2020

West Ham United vs Crystal Palace

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Leeds United vs Newcastle United

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Sheffield United vs Manchester United

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

16th December 2020

Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 16th December
  • 20:00

Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 16th December
  • 20:00

19th December 2020

Southampton vs Manchester City

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Chelsea vs West Ham United

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Everton vs Arsenal

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Newcastle United vs Fulham

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Liverpool

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Manchester United vs Leeds United

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

26th December 2020

Aston Villa vs Crystal Palace

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Leeds United vs Burnley

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Everton

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Arsenal vs Chelsea

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Southampton

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Manchester United

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs Newcastle United

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

28th December 2020

West Bromwich Albion vs Leeds United

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Chelsea vs Aston Villa

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Everton vs Manchester City

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Newcastle United vs Liverpool

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Fulham

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Sheffield United

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Leicester City

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Southampton vs West Ham United

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

2nd January 2021

Burnley vs Fulham

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Sheffield United

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Manchester United vs Aston Villa

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Southampton vs Liverpool

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Arsenal

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Chelsea vs Manchester City

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Everton vs West Ham United

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Newcastle United vs Leicester City

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Leeds United

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

12th January 2021

Leicester City vs Chelsea

  • 12th January
  • 19:45

Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 12th January
  • 19:45

Leeds United vs Southampton

  • 12th January
  • 19:45

Sheffield United vs Newcastle United

  • 12th January
  • 19:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Everton

  • 12th January
  • 19:45

Arsenal vs Crystal Palace

  • 12th January
  • 19:45

Fulham vs Manchester United

  • 12th January
  • 19:45

13th January 2021

Liverpool vs Burnley

  • 13th January
  • 20:00

16th January 2021

Sheffield United vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Arsenal vs Newcastle United

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Chelsea

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Southampton

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Burnley

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Aston Villa vs Everton

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Leeds United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Manchester United

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

26th January 2021

Burnley vs Aston Villa

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Manchester United vs Sheffield United

  • 26th January
  • 20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Fulham

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Everton vs Leicester City

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

27th January 2021

Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool

  • 27th January
  • 19:45

Chelsea vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 27th January
  • 19:45

Southampton vs Arsenal

  • 27th January
  • 19:45

Crystal Palace vs West Ham United

  • 27th January
  • 20:00

Newcastle United vs Leeds United

  • 27th January
  • 19:45

30th January 2021

Arsenal vs Manchester United

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Chelsea vs Burnley

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Everton vs Newcastle United

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs Sheffield United

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Fulham

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Leeds United

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Southampton vs Aston Villa

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Liverpool

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

2nd February 2021

Leeds United vs Everton

  • 2nd February
  • 19:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal

  • 2nd February
  • 19:45

Aston Villa vs West Ham United

  • 2nd February
  • 19:45

Fulham vs Leicester City

  • 2nd February
  • 19:45

Manchester United vs Southampton

  • 2nd February
  • 20:00

Burnley vs Manchester City

  • 2nd February
  • 19:45

3rd February 2021

Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace

  • 3rd February
  • 19:45

Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 3rd February
  • 20:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea

  • 3rd February
  • 19:45

6th February 2021

Liverpool vs Manchester City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Newcastle United vs Southampton

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Leeds United vs Crystal Palace

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Manchester United vs Everton

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Chelsea

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Aston Villa vs Arsenal

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Fulham vs West Ham United

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

13th February 2021

Leicester City vs Liverpool

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Sheffield United

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Arsenal vs Leeds United

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Chelsea vs Newcastle United

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Everton vs Fulham

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Aston Villa

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Burnley

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

20th February 2021

Aston Villa vs Leicester City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Burnley vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Everton

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Southampton vs Chelsea

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leeds United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Arsenal vs Manchester City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Sheffield United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Manchester United vs Newcastle United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

27th February 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Everton vs Southampton

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Arsenal

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Fulham

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Leeds United vs Aston Villa

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Manchester City vs West Ham United

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Liverpool

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

6th March 2021

Chelsea vs Everton

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Leeds United

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Arsenal

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Fulham

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Southampton

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

13th March 2021

Leeds United vs Chelsea

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Manchester City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Leicester City vs Sheffield United

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Newcastle United vs Aston Villa

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Everton vs Burnley

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

20th March 2021

West Ham United vs Arsenal

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Crystal Palace vs Manchester United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Chelsea

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Aston Villa

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Everton

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Burnley vs Leicester City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Leeds United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Southampton

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

3rd April 2021

Aston Villa vs Fulham

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Everton vs Crystal Palace

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Leicester City vs Manchester City

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Arsenal vs Liverpool

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Chelsea vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Leeds United vs Sheffield United

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Burnley

  • 3rd April
  • 14:00

10th April 2021

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Everton

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Liverpool vs Aston Villa

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Sheffield United vs Arsenal

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

West Bromwich Albion vs Southampton

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Burnley vs Newcastle United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Fulham vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Manchester City vs Leeds United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

West Ham United vs Leicester City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

17th April 2021

Aston Villa vs Manchester City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Newcastle United vs West Ham United

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Arsenal vs Fulham

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Chelsea vs Brighton & Hove Albion

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Leeds United vs Liverpool

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Manchester United vs Burnley

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Crystal Palace

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

24th April 2021

Manchester City vs Southampton

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

West Ham United vs Chelsea

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Leeds United vs Manchester United

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Liverpool vs Newcastle United

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Burnley

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Arsenal vs Everton

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Leicester City vs Crystal Palace

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

1st May 2021

Chelsea vs Fulham

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Everton vs Aston Villa

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Newcastle United vs Arsenal

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Burnley vs West Ham United

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Manchester United vs Liverpool

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Leicester City

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

8th May 2021

Liverpool vs Southampton

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Fulham vs Burnley

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Manchester City vs Chelsea

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

West Ham United vs Everton

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

11th May 2021

Everton vs Sheffield United

  • 11th May
  • 18:45

Burnley vs Leeds United

  • 11th May
  • 18:45

12th May 2021

Chelsea vs Arsenal

  • 12th May
  • 18:45

Southampton vs Fulham

  • 12th May
  • 18:45

Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa

  • 12th May
  • 19:00

15th May 2021

Manchester United vs Fulham

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Southampton vs Leeds United

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Chelsea vs Leicester City

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Burnley vs Liverpool

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

Crystal Palace vs Arsenal

  • 15th May
  • 14:00

23rd May 2021

Manchester City vs Everton

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

West Ham United vs Southampton

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Aston Villa vs Chelsea

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Liverpool vs Crystal Palace

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Sheffield United vs Burnley

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Fulham vs Newcastle United

  • 23rd May
  • 15:00

Championship

30th October 2020

Coventry City vs Reading

  • 30th October
  • 19:45

31st October 2020

Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Birmingham City

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Rotherham United

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Derby County

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Norwich City

  • 31st October
  • 12:30

Luton Town vs Brentford

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Huddersfield Town

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Cardiff City

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Watford

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

3rd November 2020

Norwich City vs Millwall

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Brentford vs Swansea City

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Huddersfield Town vs Bristol City

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough

  • 3rd November
  • 19:45

Cardiff City vs Barnsley

  • 3rd November
  • 19:45

4th November 2020

Birmingham City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 4th November
  • 19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Coventry City

  • 4th November
  • 19:45

Watford vs Stoke City

  • 4th November
  • 19:00

Derby County vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 4th November
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Luton Town

  • 4th November
  • 19:45

Reading vs Preston North End

  • 4th November
  • 19:00

6th November 2020

Cardiff City vs Bristol City

  • 6th November
  • 18:00

7th November 2020

Nottingham Forest vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Preston North End

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Watford vs Coventry City

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Middlesbrough

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Barnsley

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Swansea City

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Reading vs Stoke City

  • 7th November
  • 12:30

Sheffield Wednesday vs Millwall

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Luton Town

  • 7th November
  • 15:00

21st November 2020

Queens Park Rangers vs Watford

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Rotherham United

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Nottingham Forest

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Birmingham City

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Norwich City

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Huddersfield Town

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Brentford

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Reading

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Derby County

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Cardiff City

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

24th November 2020

AFC Bournemouth vs Nottingham Forest

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Birmingham City

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Rotherham United

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Barnsley vs Brentford

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Preston North End vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Stoke City vs Norwich City

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

25th November 2020

Coventry City vs Cardiff City

  • 25th November
  • 19:45

Millwall vs Reading

  • 25th November
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Huddersfield Town

  • 25th November
  • 19:45

Bristol City vs Watford

  • 25th November
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Derby County

  • 25th November
  • 19:45

Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 25th November
  • 19:45

28th November 2020

Sheffield Wednesday vs Stoke City

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Barnsley

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Luton Town

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Middlesbrough

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Swansea City

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Millwall

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Watford vs Preston North End

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Coventry City

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

Reading vs Bristol City

  • 28th November
  • 15:00

1st December 2020

AFC Bournemouth vs Preston North End

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Cardiff City vs Huddersfield Town

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Bristol City

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Birmingham City vs Barnsley

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Derby County vs Coventry City

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Brentford

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

2nd December 2020

Nottingham Forest vs Watford

  • 2nd December
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Stoke City

  • 2nd December
  • 19:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Millwall

  • 2nd December
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Swansea City

  • 2nd December
  • 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Reading

  • 2nd December
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Norwich City

  • 2nd December
  • 19:45

5th December 2020

Reading vs Nottingham Forest

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Luton Town

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Rotherham United

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Derby County

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Middlesbrough

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Watford vs Cardiff City

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Birmingham City

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

8th December 2020

Coventry City vs Luton Town

  • 8th December
  • 19:45

Millwall vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 8th December
  • 19:45

Watford vs Rotherham United

  • 8th December
  • 19:45

Swansea City vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 8th December
  • 19:45

Stoke City vs Cardiff City

  • 8th December
  • 20:00

9th December 2020

Reading vs Birmingham City

  • 9th December
  • 20:00

Barnsley vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 9th December
  • 19:45

Bristol City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 9th December
  • 19:45

Preston North End vs Middlesbrough

  • 9th December
  • 19:45

Brentford vs Derby County

  • 9th December
  • 19:45

Norwich City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 9th December
  • 19:45

12th December 2020

Birmingham City vs Watford

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Swansea City

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Preston North End

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Brentford

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Bristol City

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Coventry City

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Huddersfield Town

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Stoke City

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Millwall

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Reading

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Barnsley

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

15th December 2020

AFC Bournemouth vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Bristol City vs Millwall

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Barnsley vs Preston North End

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Watford vs Brentford

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

16th December 2020

Reading vs Norwich City

  • 16th December
  • 20:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Rotherham United

  • 16th December
  • 19:45

Coventry City vs Huddersfield Town

  • 16th December
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Luton Town

  • 16th December
  • 19:45

Cardiff City vs Birmingham City

  • 16th December
  • 19:45

Derby County vs Swansea City

  • 16th December
  • 19:45

19th December 2020

Brentford vs Reading

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Cardiff City

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Derby County

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Middlesbrough

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Watford

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Nottingham Forest

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Bristol City

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Coventry City

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Barnsley

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

26th December 2020

Blackburn Rovers vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Brentford

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Preston North End

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Birmingham City

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Reading vs Luton Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Huddersfield Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Stoke City

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Rotherham United

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Watford vs Norwich City

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Millwall

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

29th December 2020

Brentford vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Bristol City

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Norwich City vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Barnsley

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Swansea City vs Reading

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Birmingham City vs Derby County

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 29th December
  • 20:00

Huddersfield Town vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Millwall vs Watford

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Preston North End vs Coventry City

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Middlesbrough

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Cardiff City

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

2nd January 2021

Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Reading

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Coventry City

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Derby County

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Watford

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Bristol City

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Barnsley

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Cardiff City

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Middlesbrough

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

16th January 2021

Bristol City vs Preston North End

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Birmingham City

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Luton Town

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Watford vs Huddersfield Town

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Norwich City

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Rotherham United

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Millwall

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Reading vs Brentford

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Swansea City

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

19th January 2021

Watford vs Barnsley

  • 19th January
  • 19:45

Derby County vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 19th January
  • 19:45

Reading vs Coventry City

  • 19th January
  • 20:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Swansea City

  • 19th January
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Stoke City

  • 19th January
  • 19:45

20th January 2021

Birmingham City vs Preston North End

  • 20th January
  • 19:45

Cardiff City vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 20th January
  • 19:45

Norwich City vs Bristol City

  • 20th January
  • 19:45

Brentford vs Luton Town

  • 20th January
  • 19:45

Huddersfield Town vs Millwall

  • 20th January
  • 19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough

  • 20th January
  • 19:45

23rd January 2021

Coventry City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Reading

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Watford

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Birmingham City

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Rotherham United

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Norwich City

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Brentford

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Cardiff City

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

24th January 2021

Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town

  • 24th January
  • 12:00

30th January 2021

Norwich City vs Middlesbrough

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Reading vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Luton Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Millwall

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Barnsley

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Swansea City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Coventry City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Watford vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Bristol City

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

6th February 2021

Middlesbrough vs Brentford

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Rotherham United

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Reading

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Birmingham City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Cardiff City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Norwich City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Derby County

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Watford

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

13th February 2021

Derby County vs Middlesbrough

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Stoke City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Reading vs Millwall

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Coventry City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Watford vs Bristol City

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Luton Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Barnsley

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

16th February 2021

Bristol City vs Reading

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Huddersfield Town

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Derby County

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Cardiff City

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Preston North End vs Watford

  • 16th February
  • 19:45

Stoke City vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

17th February 2021

Barnsley vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

Millwall vs Birmingham City

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

Swansea City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

AFC Bournemouth vs Rotherham United

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

Coventry City vs Norwich City

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Brentford

  • 17th February
  • 19:45

20th February 2021

Reading vs Middlesbrough

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Luton Town

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Preston North End

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Swansea City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Rotherham United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Birmingham City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Watford vs Derby County

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Barnsley

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Brentford

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

23rd February 2021

Birmingham City vs Norwich City

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Millwall

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Nottingham Forest

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Derby County vs Huddersfield Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Bristol City

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Reading

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

24th February 2021

Barnsley vs Stoke City

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

Brentford vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

Swansea City vs Coventry City

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

AFC Bournemouth vs Cardiff City

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Watford

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

Preston North End vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 24th February
  • 19:45

27th February 2021

Swansea City vs Bristol City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Millwall

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Coventry City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Nottingham Forest

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Reading

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Watford

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Norwich City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Stoke City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Huddersfield Town

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

2nd March 2021

Cardiff City vs Derby County

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Luton Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Coventry City vs Middlesbrough

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Millwall vs Preston North End

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Reading vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 2nd March
  • 20:00

3rd March 2021

Stoke City vs Swansea City

  • 3rd March
  • 20:00

Bristol City vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Barnsley

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

Watford vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

Norwich City vs Brentford

  • 3rd March
  • 19:45

6th March 2021

Reading vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Middlesbrough

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Rotherham United

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Derby County

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Barnsley vs Birmingham City

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Watford vs Nottingham Forest

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Huddersfield Town vs Cardiff City

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Luton Town

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

13th March 2021

AFC Bournemouth vs Barnsley

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Blackburn Rovers vs Brentford

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Derby County vs Millwall

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Middlesbrough vs Stoke City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Norwich City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Birmingham City vs Bristol City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Cardiff City vs Watford

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Luton Town vs Swansea City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Nottingham Forest vs Reading

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Rotherham United vs Coventry City

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

16th March 2021

Cardiff City vs Stoke City

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Luton Town vs Coventry City

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Rotherham United vs Watford

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

AFC Bournemouth vs Swansea City

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Derby County vs Brentford

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

Middlesbrough vs Preston North End

  • 16th March
  • 19:45

17th March 2021

Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Barnsley

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Birmingham City vs Reading

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

Nottingham Forest vs Norwich City

  • 17th March
  • 19:45

20th March 2021

Barnsley vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Watford vs Birmingham City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Bristol City vs Rotherham United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Norwich City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Reading vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Swansea City vs Cardiff City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Brentford vs Nottingham Forest

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Coventry City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Millwall vs Middlesbrough

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Preston North End vs Luton Town

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Stoke City vs Derby County

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

2nd April 2021

Barnsley vs Reading

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Stoke City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Derby County vs Luton Town

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Millwall vs Rotherham United

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Middlesbrough

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Birmingham City vs Swansea City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Cardiff City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Huddersfield Town vs Brentford

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Preston North End vs Norwich City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Watford vs Sheffield Wednesday

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

5th April 2021

Coventry City vs Bristol City

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Middlesbrough vs Watford

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Stoke City vs Millwall

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Brentford vs Birmingham City

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Luton Town vs Barnsley

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Norwich City vs Huddersfield Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Reading vs Derby County

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Swansea City vs Preston North End

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

10th April 2021

Barnsley vs Middlesbrough

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Derby County vs Norwich City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Millwall vs Swansea City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Luton Town

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Coventry City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Birmingham City vs Stoke City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Preston North End vs Brentford

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Watford vs Reading

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

17th April 2021

Blackburn Rovers vs Derby County

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Coventry City vs Barnsley

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Rotherham United vs Birmingham City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Stoke City vs Preston North End

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Brentford vs Millwall

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Luton Town vs Watford

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Norwich City vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Reading vs Cardiff City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Bristol City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Swansea City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

20th April 2021

Preston North End vs Derby County

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Swansea City vs Queens Park Rangers

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Norwich City vs Watford

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Brentford vs Cardiff City

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

21st April 2021

Luton Town vs Reading

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Stoke City vs Coventry City

  • 21st April
  • 19:00

Huddersfield Town vs Barnsley

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Millwall vs AFC Bournemouth

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Bristol City

  • 21st April
  • 18:45

24th April 2021

Cardiff City vs Wycombe Wanderers

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Derby County vs Birmingham City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Reading vs Swansea City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Barnsley vs Rotherham United

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Luton Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Coventry City vs Preston North End

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Norwich City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Watford vs Millwall

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Brentford

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

1st May 2021

Luton Town vs Middlesbrough

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Norwich City vs Reading

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Birmingham City vs Cardiff City

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Millwall vs Bristol City

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Preston North End vs Barnsley

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Swansea City vs Derby County

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Brentford vs Watford

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

8th May 2021

Reading vs Huddersfield Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Barnsley vs Norwich City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Bristol City vs Brentford

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Coventry City vs Millwall

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

AFC Bournemouth vs Stoke City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Watford vs Swansea City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

League One

31st October 2020

Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Northampton Town

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln City

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Sunderland

  • 31st October
  • 13:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Charlton Athletic

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Hull City

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Blackpool

  • 31st October
  • 15:00

3rd November 2020

Lincoln City vs Portsmouth

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Oxford United vs Rochdale

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Burton Albion

  • 3rd November
  • 19:45

Blackpool vs Wigan Athletic

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Charlton Athletic vs Fleetwood Town

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Hull City vs Accrington Stanley

  • 3rd November
  • 19:45

Northampton Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 3rd November
  • 19:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Swindon Town

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 3rd November
  • 19:45

Sunderland vs Ipswich Town

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Bristol Rovers vs Peterborough United

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Gillingham

  • 3rd November
  • 19:00

14th November 2020

Oxford United vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Swindon Town

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Wigan Athletic

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Rochdale

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Burton Albion

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Accrington Stanley

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Peterborough United

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Gillingham

  • 14th November
  • 15:00

16th November 2020

Plymouth Argyle vs Portsmouth

  • 16th November
  • 19:45

17th November 2020

Oxford United vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 17th November
  • 19:00

21st November 2020

Peterborough United vs Blackpool

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Lincoln City

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Oxford United

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Sunderland

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Charlton Athletic

  • 21st November
  • 13:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Hull City

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Bristol Rovers

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Northampton Town

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 21st November
  • 15:00

24th November 2020

Wigan Athletic vs Bristol Rovers

  • 24th November
  • 19:00

Burton Albion vs Charlton Athletic

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Gillingham vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 24th November
  • 18:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Portsmouth vs Oxford United

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Swindon Town vs Lincoln City

  • 24th November
  • 19:00

Accrington Stanley vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Blackpool

  • 24th November
  • 20:00

Fleetwood Town vs Sunderland

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Ipswich Town vs Hull City

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

Peterborough United vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 24th November
  • 19:00

Rochdale vs Northampton Town

  • 24th November
  • 19:45

1st December 2020

Plymouth Argyle vs Rochdale

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Sunderland vs Burton Albion

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough United

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Bristol Rovers vs Gillingham

  • 1st December
  • 19:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Swindon Town

  • 1st December
  • 19:00

Lincoln City vs Wigan Athletic

  • 1st December
  • 19:00

Oxford United vs Ipswich Town

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Accrington Stanley

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Blackpool vs Portsmouth

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Hull City vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

Northampton Town vs Fleetwood Town

  • 1st December
  • 19:45

5th December 2020

Portsmouth vs Peterborough United

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Charlton Athletic

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Blackpool

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Ipswich Town

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Lincoln City

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Wigan Athletic

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Swindon Town

  • 5th December
  • 13:00

Oxford United vs Hull City

  • 5th December
  • 15:00

12th December 2020

Blackpool vs Oxford United

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Accrington Stanley

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Gillingham

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Portsmouth

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Fleetwood Town

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Northampton Town

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Sunderland

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs Rochdale

  • 12th December
  • 15:00

15th December 2020

Charlton Athletic vs Bristol Rovers

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Gillingham vs Accrington Stanley

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Lincoln City vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Oxford United vs Northampton Town

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Sunderland vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Swindon Town

  • 15th December
  • 19:00

Blackpool vs Hull City

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Ipswich Town vs Burton Albion

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

Wigan Athletic vs Rochdale

  • 15th December
  • 19:45

19th December 2020

Swindon Town vs Charlton Athletic

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Lincoln City

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Sunderland

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Blackpool

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Portsmouth

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs Ipswich Town

  • 19th December
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Gillingham

  • 19th December
  • 13:00

22nd December 2020

Ipswich Town vs Charlton Athletic

  • 22nd December
  • 19:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 22nd December
  • 19:45

Sunderland vs Blackpool

  • 22nd December
  • 19:45

26th December 2020

Charlton Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Northampton Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Bristol Rovers

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Swindon Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Rochdale

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Fleetwood Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Peterborough United

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Burton Albion

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Hull City

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

29th December 2020

Bristol Rovers vs Portsmouth

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Fleetwood Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Northampton Town vs Gillingham

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Oxford United

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Blackpool

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Burton Albion vs Wigan Athletic

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Hull City vs Lincoln City

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Peterborough United vs Charlton Athletic

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Rochdale vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Ipswich Town

  • 29th December
  • 19:45

Swindon Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 29th December
  • 19:00

2nd January 2021

Accrington Stanley vs Portsmouth

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Oxford United

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Charlton Athletic

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Lincoln City

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Wigan Athletic

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Blackpool

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Sunderland

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Gillingham

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

9th January 2021

Blackpool vs Northampton Town

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Bristol Rovers

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Burton Albion

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Peterborough United

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Rochdale

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Swindon Town

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Fleetwood Town

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Hull City

  • 9th January
  • 15:00

16th January 2021

Burton Albion vs Ipswich Town

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Blackpool

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Wigan Athletic

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Sunderland

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Oxford United

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Lincoln City

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Gillingham

  • 16th January
  • 15:00

22nd January 2021

Lincoln City vs Northampton Town

  • 22nd January
  • 19:45

23rd January 2021

Gillingham vs Rochdale

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Bristol Rovers

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Swindon Town

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Peterborough United

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Hull City

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Accrington Stanley

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Fleetwood Town

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 23rd January
  • 15:00

26th January 2021

Gillingham vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Portsmouth vs Lincoln City

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Swindon Town vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Doncaster Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 26th January
  • 20:00

Accrington Stanley vs Hull City

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Fleetwood Town vs Northampton Town

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Ipswich Town vs Sunderland

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Peterborough United vs Bristol Rovers

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Rochdale vs Oxford United

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

Burton Albion vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 26th January
  • 19:45

30th January 2021

Lincoln City vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Fleetwood Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Peterborough United

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Burton Albion

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Portsmouth

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Swindon Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Wigan Athletic

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Gillingham

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Ipswich Town

  • 30th January
  • 15:00

6th February 2021

Ipswich Town vs Blackpool

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Charlton Athletic

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Northampton Town

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Lincoln City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Sunderland

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Hull City

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Bristol Rovers

  • 6th February
  • 15:00

13th February 2021

Crewe Alexandra vs Portsmouth

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Accrington Stanley

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Wigan Athletic

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Peterborough United

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Gillingham

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Burton Albion

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Fleetwood Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Rochdale

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town

  • 13th February
  • 15:00

20th February 2021

Peterborough United vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Lincoln City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Hull City

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Northampton Town

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Blackpool

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Sunderland

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Charlton Athletic

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Oxford United

  • 20th February
  • 15:00

23rd February 2021

Oxford United vs Portsmouth

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Blackpool vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Charlton Athletic vs Burton Albion

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Hull City vs Ipswich Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Northampton Town vs Rochdale

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Peterborough United

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Sunderland vs Fleetwood Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Gillingham

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Bristol Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Accrington Stanley

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

Lincoln City vs Swindon Town

  • 23rd February
  • 19:45

27th February 2021

Peterborough United vs Wigan Athletic

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Gillingham

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Hull City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Northampton Town

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Blackpool

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Fleetwood Town vs Accrington Stanley

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Oxford United

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Lincoln City

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Burton Albion

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 27th February
  • 15:00

2nd March 2021

Blackpool vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Gillingham vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Sunderland vs Swindon Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Accrington Stanley vs Ipswich Town

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth

  • 2nd March
  • 20:00

Burton Albion vs Bristol Rovers

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Hull City vs Rochdale

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

Shrewsbury Town vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 2nd March
  • 19:45

6th March 2021

Shrewsbury Town vs Fleetwood Town

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Swindon Town

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Ipswich Town

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Charlton Athletic

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Rochdale

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Bristol Rovers

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Portsmouth

  • 6th March
  • 15:00

9th March 2021

Plymouth Argyle vs Wigan Athletic

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Rochdale vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Ipswich Town vs Lincoln City

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Peterborough United vs Hull City

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Portsmouth vs Sunderland

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Burton Albion

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Swindon Town vs Oxford United

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Fleetwood Town vs Gillingham

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Blackpool

  • 9th March
  • 19:45

13th March 2021

Wigan Athletic vs Sunderland

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Fleetwood Town

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Ipswich Town vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Swindon Town vs Gillingham

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Burton Albion

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Oxford United

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Lincoln City vs Rochdale

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

Peterborough United vs Portsmouth

  • 13th March
  • 15:00

20th March 2021

Fleetwood Town vs Swindon Town

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Northampton Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Peterborough United

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Sunderland vs Lincoln City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Charlton Athletic

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Blackpool

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Portsmouth vs Ipswich Town

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Hull City

  • 20th March
  • 15:00

27th March 2021

AFC Wimbledon vs Northampton Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Blackpool vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Hull City vs Gillingham

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Oxford United vs Lincoln City

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

Rochdale vs Swindon Town

  • 27th March
  • 15:00

2nd April 2021

Crewe Alexandra vs Hull City

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs Bristol Rovers

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Portsmouth vs Rochdale

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Swindon Town vs Blackpool

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Gillingham vs Wigan Athletic

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Lincoln City vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Oxford United

  • 2nd April
  • 14:00

5th April 2021

Bristol Rovers vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Peterborough United vs Sunderland

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Gillingham

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Burton Albion vs Swindon Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Hull City vs Northampton Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Rochdale vs Ipswich Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Portsmouth

  • 5th April
  • 14:00

6th April 2021

Charlton Athletic vs Lincoln City

  • 6th April
  • 18:45

10th April 2021

Crewe Alexandra vs Oxford United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Northampton Town vs Bristol Rovers

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Portsmouth vs Burton Albion

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Accrington Stanley vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Swindon Town vs Peterborough United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Lincoln City vs Blackpool

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Hull City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Charlton Athletic

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

17th April 2021

AFC Wimbledon vs Swindon Town

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Bristol Rovers vs Lincoln City

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Charlton Athletic vs Ipswich Town

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Portsmouth

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Sunderland

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Burton Albion vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Hull City vs Fleetwood Town

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Oxford United vs Gillingham

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Rochdale vs Accrington Stanley

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 17th April
  • 14:00

20th April 2021

Burton Albion vs Lincoln City

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Hull City vs Sunderland

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Peterborough United vs Gillingham

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Rochdale vs Blackpool

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Oxford United

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Swindon Town vs Portsmouth

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Fleetwood Town vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Northampton Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Wigan Athletic

  • 20th April
  • 18:45

24th April 2021

Gillingham vs Northampton Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Lincoln City vs Hull City

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Oxford United vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Accrington Stanley

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Swindon Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Portsmouth vs Bristol Rovers

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Burton Albion

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Rochdale

  • 24th April
  • 14:00

1st May 2021

Burton Albion vs Gillingham

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Hull City vs Wigan Athletic

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Swindon Town vs Ipswich Town

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Portsmouth

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Northampton Town vs Blackpool

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Sunderland

  • 1st May
  • 14:00

8th May 2021

Lincoln City vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Oxford United vs Burton Albion

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Sunderland vs Northampton Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Charlton Athletic vs Hull City

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Ipswich Town vs Fleetwood Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Rochdale

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Swindon Town

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Blackpool vs Bristol Rovers

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

Gillingham vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 8th May
  • 14:00

FA Cup

6th November 2020

Exeter City vs Fylde

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Torquay United vs Crawley Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Walsall vs Bristol Rovers

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Cheltenham Town vs South Shields

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Cambridge United vs Shrewsbury Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Swindon Town vs Darlington

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Harrogate Town vs Skelmersdale United

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Charlton Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Hampton & Richmond vs Oldham Athletic

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Wigan Athletic vs Chorley

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Ipswich Town vs Portsmouth

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Scunthorpe United vs Solihull Moors

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Banbury United vs Canvey Island

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Leyton Orient vs Newport County

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Colchester United vs Marine

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Oxford City vs Northampton Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Sunderland vs Mansfield Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Grimsby Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Oxford United vs Peterborough United

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Bromley vs Yeovil Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Bradford City

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Eastbourne Borough vs Blackpool

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Rochdale vs Chesterfield

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Stevenage vs Concord Rangers

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Eastleigh vs Milton Keynes Dons

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Barnet vs Burton Albion

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Gillingham vs Woking

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Boreham Wood vs Southend United

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Salford City vs Hartlepool United

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Lincoln City vs Forest Green Rovers

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Hull City vs Fleetwood Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Port Vale vs King's Lynn Town

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Tranmere Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Barrow vs AFC Wimbledon

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Bolton Wanderers vs Crewe Alexandra

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Maldon & Tiptree vs Morecambe

  • 6th November
  • 23:00