Vanarama National League North

Odds Format

Vanarama National League North

3rd August 2019

Altrincham vs York City

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs Gloucester City

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Chester

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs Alfreton Town

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Darlington

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Southport

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs King's Lynn Town

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Spennymoor Town

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs AFC Telford United

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Leamington

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

6th August 2019

Alfreton Town vs Boston United

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs Guiseley

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

Chester vs Altrincham

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

Gloucester City vs Hereford

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

King's Lynn Town vs Kettering Town

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

Leamington vs Brackley Town

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

Southport vs Curzon Ashton

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

Spennymoor Town vs Blyth Spartans

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

York City vs Farsley Celtic

  • 6th August
  • 18:45

7th August 2019

Darlington vs Gateshead

  • 7th August
  • 18:45

10th August 2019

AFC Telford United vs Gateshead

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Alfreton Town vs Blyth Spartans

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Chester vs Farsley Celtic

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Darlington vs Kettering Town

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs Altrincham

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Hereford

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Leamington vs Curzon Ashton

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Southport vs Guiseley

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs Boston United

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

York City vs Brackley Town

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

12th August 2019

Curzon Ashton vs Darlington

  • 12th August
  • 18:45

13th August 2019

Altrincham vs Alfreton Town

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Blyth Spartans vs York City

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Boston United vs Leamington

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Brackley Town vs King's Lynn Town

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Farsley Celtic vs Southport

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Gateshead vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Guiseley vs Spennymoor Town

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Hereford vs AFC Telford United

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

Kettering Town vs Chester

  • 13th August
  • 18:45

17th August 2019

AFC Telford United vs King's Lynn Town

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Alfreton Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs Hereford

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Guiseley

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs Altrincham

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Chester vs Gloucester City

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Darlington vs Southport

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Spennymoor Town

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Gateshead

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

York City vs Leamington

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

24th August 2019

Altrincham vs Darlington

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Blyth Spartans

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Farsley Celtic

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs Boston United

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Alfreton Town

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Brackley Town

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Chester

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Curzon Ashton

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Leamington vs Kettering Town

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Southport vs AFC Telford United

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs York City

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

26th August 2019

AFC Telford United vs Leamington

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Alfreton Town vs Southport

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs Guiseley

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Altrincham

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs Gloucester City

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Chester vs Hereford

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Spennymoor Town

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Darlington vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs King's Lynn Town

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

York City vs Gateshead

  • 26th August
  • 14:00

31st August 2019

Altrincham vs Farsley Celtic

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Brackley Town

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs York City

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Curzon Ashton

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Boston United

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Alfreton Town

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Darlington

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Leamington vs Blyth Spartans

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Southport vs Kettering Town

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs Chester

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

2nd September 2019

Curzon Ashton vs Chester

  • 2nd September
  • 18:45

3rd September 2019

AFC Telford United vs Gloucester City

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Farsley Celtic

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Spennymoor Town

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs York City

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Boston United

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Brackley Town

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Alfreton Town

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Leamington vs Hereford

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Southport vs Altrincham

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

4th September 2019

Darlington vs Blyth Spartans

  • 4th September
  • 18:45

7th September 2019

Alfreton Town vs Curzon Ashton

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Altrincham vs Leamington

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs AFC Telford United

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Chester vs Guiseley

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Kettering Town

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs Darlington

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Gateshead

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs King's Lynn Town

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

York City vs Southport

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

14th September 2019

AFC Telford United vs Chester

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Spennymoor Town

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Brackley Town

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Darlington vs York City

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Boston United

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Hereford

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Alfreton Town

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Altrincham

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Gloucester City

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Leamington vs Farsley Celtic

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Southport vs Blyth Spartans

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

28th September 2019

Alfreton Town vs Darlington

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Altrincham vs Gateshead

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs AFC Telford United

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Southport

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Chester vs Leamington

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Curzon Ashton

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs Guiseley

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Kettering Town

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

York City vs King's Lynn Town

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

12th October 2019

AFC Telford United vs York City

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Hereford

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Blyth Spartans

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Darlington vs Boston United

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Gloucester City

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Altrincham

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Spennymoor Town

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Farsley Celtic

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Chester

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Leamington vs Alfreton Town

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Southport vs Brackley Town

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

19th October 2019

AFC Telford United vs Guiseley

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Alfreton Town vs Farsley Celtic

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs Chester

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs Spennymoor Town

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Darlington vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Curzon Ashton

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Altrincham

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Leamington

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Southport vs Hereford

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

York City vs Boston United

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

26th October 2019

Altrincham vs AFC Telford United

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Blyth Spartans

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Southport

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Chester vs York City

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Kettering Town

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Brackley Town

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Darlington

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Alfreton Town

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Leamington vs Gateshead

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs Gloucester City

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

2nd November 2019

AFC Telford United vs Boston United

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Alfreton Town vs Spennymoor Town

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Farsley Celtic

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Chester

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Hereford

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Guiseley

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Curzon Ashton

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Altrincham

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

Southport vs Leamington

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

York City vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

9th November 2019

Altrincham vs Blyth Spartans

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Brackley Town

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs King's Lynn Town

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Chester vs Alfreton Town

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs AFC Telford United

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Gloucester City

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Kettering Town

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Hereford vs York City

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Gateshead

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Darlington

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Southport

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

16th November 2019

AFC Telford United vs Spennymoor Town

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Alfreton Town vs Gloucester City

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Altrincham vs Hereford

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Darlington

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Leamington

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs York City

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Boston United

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Chester

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Blyth Spartans

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

Southport vs King's Lynn Town

  • 16th November
  • 15:00

30th November 2019

Blyth Spartans vs Brackley Town

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Curzon Ashton

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Chester vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Darlington vs AFC Telford United

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Kettering Town

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Farsley Celtic

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Southport

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Gateshead

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Guiseley

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Altrincham

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

York City vs Alfreton Town

  • 30th November
  • 15:00

7th December 2019

AFC Telford United vs Farsley Celtic

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Altrincham

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Hereford

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Chester

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Alfreton Town

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Brackley Town

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs York City

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Boston United

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Blyth Spartans

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Spennymoor Town

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

Southport vs Gloucester City

  • 7th December
  • 15:00

21st December 2019

Alfreton Town vs Kettering Town

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Altrincham vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Southport

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Gateshead

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Curzon Ashton

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Chester vs AFC Telford United

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Leamington

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs King's Lynn Town

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Guiseley

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

York City vs Darlington

  • 21st December
  • 15:00

26th December 2019

AFC Telford United vs Alfreton Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs York City

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Altrincham

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Spennymoor Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Blyth Spartans

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Farsley Celtic

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Brackley Town

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Hereford

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Boston United

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Gloucester City

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

Southport vs Chester

  • 26th December
  • 15:00

28th December 2019

Alfreton Town vs King's Lynn Town

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Altrincham vs Southport

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Darlington

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Kettering Town

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Chester vs Curzon Ashton

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs AFC Telford United

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Leamington

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Gateshead

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

York City vs Guiseley

  • 28th December
  • 15:00

1st January 2020

Alfreton Town vs AFC Telford United

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Altrincham vs Curzon Ashton

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Gateshead

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Boston United vs King's Lynn Town

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Kettering Town

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Chester vs Southport

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Guiseley

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Leamington

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Darlington

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

York City vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 1st January
  • 15:00

4th January 2020

AFC Telford United vs Brackley Town

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Boston United

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Alfreton Town

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Gloucester City

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Hereford

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Chester

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Farsley Celtic

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Blyth Spartans

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Spennymoor Town

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Altrincham

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

Southport vs York City

  • 4th January
  • 15:00

11th January 2020

Alfreton Town vs Leamington

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Altrincham vs Guiseley

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Curzon Ashton

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Darlington

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Southport

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Chester vs King's Lynn Town

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Gateshead

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Kettering Town

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

York City vs AFC Telford United

  • 11th January
  • 15:00

18th January 2020

AFC Telford United vs Blyth Spartans

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Brackley Town

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Farsley Celtic

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Alfreton Town

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Altrincham

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Gloucester City

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Hereford

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Spennymoor Town

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs York City

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Chester

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

Southport vs Boston United

  • 18th January
  • 15:00

25th January 2020

Alfreton Town vs Gateshead

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Altrincham vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs King's Lynn Town

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Guiseley

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Chester vs Darlington

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs AFC Telford United

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Southport

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Curzon Ashton

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Leamington

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

York City vs Kettering Town

  • 25th January
  • 15:00

1st February 2020

AFC Telford United vs Altrincham

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Alfreton Town vs Hereford

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Boston United

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Farsley Celtic

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Guiseley

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Leamington

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Spennymoor Town

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Curzon Ashton

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

Southport vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

York City vs Chester

  • 1st February
  • 15:00

8th February 2020

Altrincham vs Kettering Town

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Boston United vs York City

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Gloucester City

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Chester vs Blyth Spartans

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Gateshead

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Alfreton Town

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs AFC Telford United

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Southport

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Darlington

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Leamington vs King's Lynn Town

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Brackley Town

  • 8th February
  • 15:00

15th February 2020

AFC Telford United vs Curzon Ashton

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Alfreton Town vs Chester

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Altrincham

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Boston United

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Leamington

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Farsley Celtic

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Guiseley

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

Southport vs Spennymoor Town

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

York City vs Hereford

  • 15th February
  • 15:00

22nd February 2020

Altrincham vs King's Lynn Town

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Boston United vs AFC Telford United

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Kettering Town

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Chester vs Brackley Town

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Gloucester City

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Blyth Spartans

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Gateshead

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Darlington

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs York City

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Southport

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Alfreton Town

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

29th February 2020

Blyth Spartans vs Kettering Town

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Farsley Celtic

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Chester vs Gateshead

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Brackley Town

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Alfreton Town

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Altrincham

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Guiseley

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Southport

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs AFC Telford United

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

York City vs Curzon Ashton

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

7th March 2020

AFC Telford United vs Darlington

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Alfreton Town vs York City

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Altrincham vs Spennymoor Town

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Blyth Spartans

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Chester

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Boston United

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Hereford

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs King's Lynn Town

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Leamington

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs Gloucester City

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Southport vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

14th March 2020

AFC Telford United vs Kettering Town

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Alfreton Town vs Brackley Town

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Curzon Ashton

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Chester vs Boston United

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Farsley Celtic

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Gloucester City vs Blyth Spartans

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Guiseley

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Southport vs Gateshead

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Hereford

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

York City vs Altrincham

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

21st March 2020

Altrincham vs Chester

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Spennymoor Town

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Boston United vs Alfreton Town

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Brackley Town vs Leamington

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Southport

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Farsley Celtic vs York City

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Gateshead vs Darlington

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Guiseley vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Hereford vs Gloucester City

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

Kettering Town vs King's Lynn Town

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

28th March 2020

AFC Telford United vs Hereford

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Alfreton Town vs Altrincham

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Gateshead

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Chester vs Kettering Town

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Darlington vs Curzon Ashton

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

King's Lynn Town vs Brackley Town

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Leamington vs Boston United

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Southport vs Farsley Celtic

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Guiseley

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

York City vs Blyth Spartans

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

4th April 2020

Altrincham vs Gloucester City

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs Alfreton Town

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Spennymoor Town

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs York City

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Leamington

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Chester

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs AFC Telford United

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Southport

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Hereford vs King's Lynn Town

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Darlington

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

10th April 2020

Altrincham vs Boston United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Darlington

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs York City

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs Brackley Town

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Blyth Spartans

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Chester

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs Farsley Celtic

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Leamington vs AFC Telford United

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Southport vs Alfreton Town

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs Curzon Ashton

  • 10th April
  • 14:00

13th April 2020

AFC Telford United vs Southport

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Alfreton Town vs Guiseley

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Blyth Spartans vs Bradford Park Avenue

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Gloucester City

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs Hereford

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Chester vs Kidderminster Harriers

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs King's Lynn Town

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Darlington vs Altrincham

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Gateshead

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Leamington

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

York City vs Spennymoor Town

  • 13th April
  • 14:00

18th April 2020

Altrincham vs Brackley Town

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Alfreton Town

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Gateshead vs Kettering Town

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Gloucester City vs Chester

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Guiseley vs Boston United

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Hereford vs Blyth Spartans

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

King's Lynn Town vs AFC Telford United

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Leamington vs York City

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Southport vs Darlington

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Spennymoor Town vs Farsley Celtic

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

25th April 2020

Blyth Spartans vs Leamington

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Boston United vs Hereford

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Brackley Town vs Gateshead

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Chester vs Spennymoor Town

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Curzon Ashton vs Guiseley

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Darlington vs King's Lynn Town

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Farsley Celtic vs Altrincham

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Kettering Town vs Southport

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

York City vs Gloucester City

  • 25th April
  • 14:00