Europe

Odds Format

Champions League

14th February 2023

Milan vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 14th February
  • 20:00

PSG vs Bayern München

  • 14th February
  • 20:00

15th February 2023

Club Brugge vs Benfica

  • 15th February
  • 20:00

Borussia Dortmund vs Chelsea

  • 15th February
  • 20:00

21st February 2023

Liverpool vs Real Madrid

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Napoli

  • 21st February
  • 20:00

22nd February 2023

RB Leipzig vs Manchester City

  • 22nd February
  • 20:00

Inter vs Porto

  • 22nd February
  • 20:00

7th March 2023

Benfica vs Club Brugge

  • 7th March
  • 20:00

Chelsea vs Borussia Dortmund

  • 7th March
  • 20:00

8th March 2023

Tottenham Hotspur vs Milan

  • 8th March
  • 20:00

Bayern München vs PSG

  • 8th March
  • 20:00

14th March 2023

Manchester City vs RB Leipzig

  • 14th March
  • 20:00

Porto vs Inter

  • 14th March
  • 20:00

15th March 2023

Napoli vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  • 15th March
  • 20:00

Real Madrid vs Liverpool

  • 15th March
  • 20:00

Europa League

16th February 2023

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Rennes

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

Ajax vs Union Berlin

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

Bayer Leverkusen vs Monaco

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

Sevilla vs PSV

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

Salzburg vs Roma

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

Barcelona vs Manchester United

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

Sporting CP vs Midtjylland

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

Juventus vs Nantes

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

23rd February 2023

Nantes vs Juventus

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45

Manchester United vs Barcelona

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

Midtjylland vs Sporting CP

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45

Rennes vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

Union Berlin vs Ajax

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

Monaco vs Bayer Leverkusen

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45

PSV vs Sevilla

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45

Roma vs Salzburg

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

UEFA Europa Conference League

16th February 2023

Qarabağ vs Gent

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

Trabzonspor vs Basel

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

Lazio vs CFR Cluj

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Lech Poznań

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

Sporting Braga vs Fiorentina

  • 16th February
  • 17:45

AEK Larnaca vs Dnipro-1

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

Sheriff vs Partizan

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

Ludogorets vs Anderlecht

  • 16th February
  • 20:00

23rd February 2023

Lech Poznań vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

Fiorentina vs Sporting Braga

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

Dnipro-1 vs AEK Larnaca

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45

Partizan vs Sheriff

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45

Anderlecht vs Ludogorets

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45

Gent vs Qarabağ

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

Basel vs Trabzonspor

  • 23rd February
  • 20:00

CFR Cluj vs Lazio

  • 23rd February
  • 17:45