Europe

Odds Format

Champions League

4th October 2022

Club Brugge vs Atlético Madrid

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Liverpool vs Rangers

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Inter vs Barcelona

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Porto vs Bayer Leverkusen

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Bayern München vs Viktoria Plzeň

  • 4th October
  • 16:45

Ajax vs Napoli

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

Olympique Marseille vs Sporting CP

  • 4th October
  • 16:45

5th October 2022

Juventus vs Maccabi Haifa

  • 5th October
  • 19:00

Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 5th October
  • 19:00

Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 5th October
  • 16:45

Sevilla vs Borussia Dortmund

  • 5th October
  • 19:00

RB Leipzig vs Celtic

  • 5th October
  • 16:45

Benfica vs PSG

  • 5th October
  • 19:00

Chelsea vs Milan

  • 5th October
  • 19:00

Manchester City vs København

  • 5th October
  • 19:00

11th October 2022

Celtic vs RB Leipzig

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Maccabi Haifa vs Juventus

  • 11th October
  • 16:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs Salzburg

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Borussia Dortmund vs Sevilla

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

PSG vs Benfica

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

Milan vs Chelsea

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

København vs Manchester City

  • 11th October
  • 16:45

12th October 2022

Tottenham Hotspur vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  • 12th October
  • 19:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Porto

  • 12th October
  • 19:00

Napoli vs Ajax

  • 12th October
  • 16:45

Viktoria Plzeň vs Bayern München

  • 12th October
  • 19:00

Atlético Madrid vs Club Brugge

  • 12th October
  • 16:45

Sporting CP vs Olympique Marseille

  • 12th October
  • 19:00

Barcelona vs Inter

  • 12th October
  • 19:00

Rangers vs Liverpool

  • 12th October
  • 19:00

25th October 2022

RB Leipzig vs Real Madrid

  • 25th October
  • 19:00

PSG vs Maccabi Haifa

  • 25th October
  • 19:00

Salzburg vs Chelsea

  • 25th October
  • 16:45

Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City

  • 25th October
  • 19:00

Celtic vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 25th October
  • 19:00

Benfica vs Juventus

  • 25th October
  • 19:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Milan

  • 25th October
  • 19:00

Sevilla vs København

  • 25th October
  • 16:45

26th October 2022

Tottenham Hotspur vs Sporting CP

  • 26th October
  • 19:00

Atlético Madrid vs Bayer Leverkusen

  • 26th October
  • 19:00

Napoli vs Rangers

  • 26th October
  • 19:00

Barcelona vs Bayern München

  • 26th October
  • 19:00

Club Brugge vs Porto

  • 26th October
  • 16:45

Inter vs Viktoria Plzeň

  • 26th October
  • 16:45

Ajax vs Liverpool

  • 26th October
  • 19:00

1st November 2022

Sporting CP vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Club Brugge

  • 1st November
  • 17:45

Liverpool vs Napoli

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Viktoria Plzeň vs Barcelona

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Porto vs Atlético Madrid

  • 1st November
  • 17:45

Olympique Marseille vs Tottenham Hotspur

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Bayern München vs Inter

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

Rangers vs Ajax

  • 1st November
  • 20:00

2nd November 2022

Milan vs Salzburg

  • 2nd November
  • 20:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs RB Leipzig

  • 2nd November
  • 17:45

Juventus vs PSG

  • 2nd November
  • 20:00

Chelsea vs Dinamo Zagreb

  • 2nd November
  • 20:00

København vs Borussia Dortmund

  • 2nd November
  • 20:00

Real Madrid vs Celtic

  • 2nd November
  • 17:45

Maccabi Haifa vs Benfica

  • 2nd November
  • 20:00

Manchester City vs Sevilla

  • 2nd November
  • 20:00

Europa League

6th October 2022

Omonia Nicosia vs Manchester United

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Midtjylland vs Feyenoord

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Fenerbahçe vs AEK Larnaca

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Qarabağ

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Zürich vs PSV

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

HJK vs Ludogorets

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Malmö FF vs Union Berlin

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Monaco vs Trabzonspor

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Sheriff vs Real Sociedad

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Rennes vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Sturm Graz vs Lazio

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Freiburg vs Nantes

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Arsenal vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Roma vs Real Betis

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Crvena Zvezda vs Ferencváros

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Sporting Braga vs Union Saint-Gilloise

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

13th October 2022

Lazio vs Sturm Graz

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Trabzonspor vs Monaco

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Sporting Braga

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Dynamo Kyiv vs Rennes

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Manchester United vs Omonia Nicosia

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Qarabağ vs Olympiakos Piraeus

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Ludogorets vs HJK

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Arsenal

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Feyenoord vs Midtjylland

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Ferencváros vs Crvena Zvezda

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

AEK Larnaca vs Fenerbahçe

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Union Berlin vs Malmö FF

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Nantes vs Freiburg

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Real Betis vs Roma

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Real Sociedad vs Sheriff

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

PSV vs Zürich

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

20th October 2022

Arsenal vs PSV

  • 20th October
  • 17:00

27th October 2022

Sturm Graz vs Feyenoord

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Crvena Zvezda vs Trabzonspor

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Malmö FF vs Union Saint-Gilloise

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Fenerbahçe vs Rennes

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Nantes vs Qarabağ

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Manchester United vs Sheriff

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

HJK vs Roma

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Zürich vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Lazio vs Midtjylland

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Ferencváros vs Monaco

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Union Berlin vs Sporting Braga

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

AEK Larnaca vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Freiburg vs Olympiakos Piraeus

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Ludogorets vs Real Betis

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Omonia Nicosia vs Real Sociedad

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

PSV vs Arsenal

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

3rd November 2022

Bodø / Glimt vs PSV

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Real Betis vs HJK

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Trabzonspor vs Ferencváros

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Union Berlin

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Feyenoord vs Lazio

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Rennes vs AEK Larnaca

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Qarabağ vs Freiburg

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Real Sociedad vs Manchester United

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Arsenal vs Zürich

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Roma vs Ludogorets

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Midtjylland vs Sturm Graz

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Monaco vs Crvena Zvezda

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Sporting Braga vs Malmö FF

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Fenerbahçe

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Nantes

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Sheriff vs Omonia Nicosia

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

UEFA Europa Conference League

6th October 2022

Silkeborg vs FCSB

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Slovácko vs Nice

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Gent vs Djurgården

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Hearts vs Fiorentina

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Pyunik vs Žalgiris

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Villarreal vs Austria Wien

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Dnipro-1 vs Vaduz

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Slavia Praha vs CFR Cluj

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Anderlecht vs West Ham United

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Molde vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Köln vs Partizan

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Rīgas FS vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Basel vs Slovan Bratislava

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Lech Poznań vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

AZ vs Apollon

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

Sivasspor vs KF Ballkani

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

13th October 2022

CFR Cluj vs Slavia Praha

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

West Ham United vs Anderlecht

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Partizan vs Köln

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Rīgas FS

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Basel

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Molde

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Lech Poznań

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Apollon vs AZ

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

KF Ballkani vs Sivasspor

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

FCSB vs Silkeborg

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Nice vs Slovácko

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Fiorentina vs Hearts

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Djurgården vs Gent

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Žalgiris vs Pyunik

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

Austria Wien vs Villarreal

  • 13th October
  • 16:45

Vaduz vs Dnipro-1

  • 13th October
  • 19:00

27th October 2022

Dnipro-1 vs Apollon

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

KF Ballkani vs Slavia Praha

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

West Ham United vs Silkeborg

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Slovácko vs Köln

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Basel vs Žalgiris

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Gent

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Fiorentina vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Austria Wien vs Lech Poznań

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Vaduz vs AZ

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Sivasspor vs CFR Cluj

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Anderlecht vs FCSB

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Nice vs Partizan

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Molde vs Djurgården

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Villarreal vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva

  • 27th October
  • 16:45

Hearts vs Rīgas FS

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Pyunik

  • 27th October
  • 19:00

3rd November 2022

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Hearts

  • 3rd November
  • 15:30

Pyunik vs Basel

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

AZ vs Dnipro-1

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Slavia Praha vs Sivasspor

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Silkeborg vs Anderlecht

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Partizan vs Slovácko

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Gent vs Molde

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Rīgas FS vs Fiorentina

  • 3rd November
  • 15:30

Žalgiris vs Slovan Bratislava

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Apollon vs Vaduz

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Austria Wien

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

CFR Cluj vs KF Ballkani

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

FCSB vs West Ham United

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Köln vs Nice

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00

Djurgården vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 3rd November
  • 17:45

Lech Poznań vs Villarreal

  • 3rd November
  • 20:00