UEFA Nations League

24th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Espanyol vs Betis 18:30
Real Madrid vs Girona 20:30
River Plate vs Union Santa Fe 01:00
San Carlos vs Pérez Zeledón 01:00
Guadeloupe vs Santos de Guápiles 02:05
UKM FC vs Terengganu 08:45
Xerez vs Shenzhen FC 11:00
Concordia C vs Wuhan Zall 14:00
Suduva vs Wigry Suwa?ki 15:00
Balzan FC vs Mladá Boleslav 17:00
Gzira United vs Slovan Bratislava 19:00
Penarol vs Barcelona 11:00
Chemnitzer vs Grasshoppers 09:30
Zemun vs FK Macva Sabac 10:00
Grasshoppers vs Shkendija 12:00
Dinamo Batumi vs Merani Martvili 12:00
Concordia C vs Wuhan Zall FC 13:00
Al Wasl vs FC Astana 13:10
Viktoria Plze? vs Puskás FC 15:00
Koln 2 vs 1 FC Monheim 18:30
Hajduk Split vs Újpest FC 13:00
Unterhaching vs WSG Wattens 13:30
Trat FC vs Sisaket 10:00
Sao Bento vs Santos 21:15
Sao Caetano vs Ituano 23:00
Mirassol vs Red Bull Brasil 19:30
Grêmio Novorizontino vs Sao Paulo 23:00
Vasco da Gama vs Volta Redonda 00:30
Americano vs Fluminense 23:30
Vitoria vs Vitoria da Conquista 23:30
Atl Alagoinhas vs Jequie BA 00:30
Bahia vs Juazeirense 00:30
Internacional vs Brasil 23:15
Flamengo de Arcoverde vs Santa Cruz 01:30
America PE vs Afogados da Ingazeira 23:00
Barbalha vs Floresta EC 23:00
CA Tubarao vs Marcilio Dias 22:30
Parana vs Foz Do Iguacu 22:00
América-MG vs Vila Nova 21:00
Cruzeiro vs CA Patrocinense 00:30
Bastia vs Noisy Le Grand 17:00
Vitre vs Le Havre 17:00
AA Gent vs Oostende 19:45
Ajax vs Heerenveen 19:45
Hatayspor vs Istanbul BB 10:00
Fenerbahce vs Umraniyespor 17:30
Kasimpasa vs Alanyaspor 15:00
OFI Crete vs Ergotelis 15:15
Panathinaikos vs Lamia 17:30
Atlético Paraná vs Defensores de Belgrano 01:00
Estudiantes San Luis vs Desamparados 00:30
Altos Hornos Zapla vs Gimnasia y Tiro 01:30
Chelsea vs Tottenham 19:45
Novara vs Arzachena 13:30
ASD Albissola vs Pontedera 17:30
Club America vs San Luis 03:00
Pachuca vs Tijuana 03:00
Zacatepec vs Querétaro 01:00
Oaxaca vs Cruz Azul 02:00
Monarcas Morelia vs Correcaminos 03:00
Junior vs Tolima 01:45

25th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Marseille vs Lille 19:45
Hertha vs Schalke 19:30
NAC Breda vs Den Haag 19:00
Grenoble vs Ajaccio GFCO 19:00
Nancy vs Auxerre 19:00
Valenciennes vs Lorient 19:00
Foggia vs Crotone 20:00
Arsenal vs Manchester Utd 19:55
Bristol City vs Bolton 19:45
Roda vs Jong AZ 19:00
EVV Eindhoven vs Den Bosch 19:00
Maastricht vs Helmond Sport 19:00
Dordrecht vs Jong PSV 19:00
Telstar vs Sparta Rotterdam 19:00
Cambuur vs Go Ahead 19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte vs 1860 München 18:00
Besiktas vs Erzurumspo 17:30
Antwerpen vs St Liege 19:30
Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo 20:00
Roeselare vs Tubize 19:30
Ayr United vs Dundee United 19:45
Godoy Cruz vs Lanus 23:00
Banfield vs San Martín 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia vs Barnechea 00:00
Al Ramtha vs Kufer Soom 12:30
Levski Sofia vs Henan Jianye 15:00
Minerva Punjab vs Lajong SC 08:30
Novorizontino vs Sao Paulo 00:00
America RN vs Palmeira FC 00:00

26th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
AC Milan vs Napoli 19:30
Sampdoria vs Udinese 17:00
Sassuolo vs Cagliari 14:00
Dijon vs Monaco 19:00
Strasbourg vs Bordeaux 19:00
Guingamp vs Reims 19:00
Nice vs Nimes 19:00
Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 14:30
Mainz vs Nurnberg 14:30
Borussia Mgladbach vs Augsburg 14:30
Dortmund vs Hannover 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Ein Frankfurt 17:30
Freiburg vs Hoffenheim 14:30
PSV Eindhoven vs Groningen 18:45
Venlo vs Emmen 19:45
Heracles vs FC Zwolle 17:30
Excelsior vs De Graafshap 18:45
Veracruz vs Puebla 01:00
Cruz Azul vs Tijuana 23:00
Atlético Madrid vs Getafe 16:15
Leganes vs Eibar 17:30
Sevilla vs Levante 12:00
Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo 01:10
Norwich vs Sheffield Utd 15:00
Rotherham vs Leeds United 15:00
Stoke City vs Preston 15:00
Blackburn vs Hull City 15:00
Morton vs Dunfermline 15:00
Partick vs Queen of South 15:00
CD La Equidad vs Atletico Huila 19:00
Patriotas FC vs Ind Medelin 00:45
Union Magdalena vs Jaguares de Cordoba 21:00
Nacional Medellin vs Once Caldas 23:00
Panionios vs AEK Athens 17:30
PAS Giannina vs Apollon Smyrnis 15:15
Panaitolikos vs Xanthi 17:00
Brest vs Sochaux 14:00
Institute vs Crusaders 16:00
Cliftonville vs Glenavon 16:00
Ascoli vs Perugia 14:00
Cittadella vs Carpi 14:00
Newcastle vs Watford 15:00
Portsmouth vs QPR 16:00
Swansea vs Gillingham 15:00
Doncaster vs Oldham 15:00
Middlesbrough vs Newport 15:00
Man City vs Burnley 15:00
Accrington vs Derby County 12:30
Shrewsbury vs Wolves 15:00
Wimbledon vs West Ham 19:45
Brighton vs West Bromwich 15:00
Almere City vs FC Twente 18:45
Energie Cottbus vs Wehen 13:00
Kaiserslautern vs SG Sonnenhof 13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Munster 13:00
Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou 15:00
Goztepe vs Galatasaray 16:00
Kayserispor vs Bursaspor 13:00
Charleroi vs Waasland 17:00
Cercle Brugge vs Sint Truiden 19:00
Racing Genk vs Mouscron-Peruwelz 19:30
Lokeren vs Zulte-Waregem 19:00
Almeria vs Osasuna 15:00
Elche vs Numancia 17:00
Lugo vs Rayo Majadahonda 17:00
Tenerife vs Malaga 19:30
Hearts vs St Johnstone 15:00
Celtic vs Hamilton 15:00
FC Dundee vs Motherwell 15:00
Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock 15:00
KFCO Wilrijk vs Mechelen 19:30
Porto vs Sporting CP 20:45
Swindon vs Crawley Town 15:00
Port Vale vs Carlisle Utd 15:00
Grimsby vs MK Dons 15:00
Northampton vs Morecambe 14:00
Bury vs Lincoln City 17:30
Stevenage vs Forest Green 15:00
Cheltenham vs Macclesfield 15:00
Mansfield vs Tranmere 15:00
Exeter vs Cambridge 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Colchester 15:00
St Ives vs Kings Lynn 16:00
Royston Town vs Lowestoft Town 16:00
Alvechurch vs Rushall Olympic 16:00
Barwell vs Halesowen Town 16:00
Walton Casuals vs Chesham Utd 16:00
Kings Langley vs Staines Town 16:00
Met Police vs Hartley Wintney 16:00
Salisbury vs Weymouth 16:00
Swindon Supermarine vs Frome Town 16:00
Rushden Diamonds vs Banbury United 16:00
Leiston vs Hitchin Town 16:00
Needham Market vs St Neots Town 16:00
Tamworth vs Bedworth Utd 16:00
Redditch Utd vs Stratford Town 16:00
Burgess Hill Town vs Bishops Stortford 16:00
Wingate & Finchley vs Brightlingsea Regent 16:00
Margate vs Leatherhead 16:00
Merstham vs AFC Hornchurch 16:00
Tonbridge Angels vs Haringey Borough 16:00
Worthing vs Enfield 16:00
Potters Bar T vs Dorking Wanderers 16:00
Whitehawk vs Carshalton 16:00
Scarborough vs Farsley Celtic 16:00
North Ferriby vs Basford Utd 16:00
Buxton vs Stalybridge 16:00
Gainsborough vs Stafford 16:00
Matlock Town vs Nantwich Town 16:00
Workington vs Mickleover S 16:00
Lancaster vs Witton Albion 16:00
Gloucester City vs Bath City 15:00
Weston S M vs Slough Town 15:00
Hungerford vs Hemel Hempstead 15:00
Eastbourne Borough vs East Thurrock 15:00
Torquay United vs Oxford City 15:00
Woking vs Wealdstone 15:00
Hampton Richmond vs St Albans 15:00
Chippenham vs Truro City 15:00
Dulwich Hamlet vs Chelmsford City 16:00
Coventry City vs Blackpool 15:00
Fleetwood Town vs Scunthorpe 15:00
Barnsley vs Rochdale 15:00
Burton Albion vs Bradford 15:00
Peterborough vs Charlton 15:00
Brechin vs Raith 15:00
Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians 15:00
Albion vs Stirling 15:00
Clyde vs Cowdenbeath 15:00
Leyton Orient vs Maidstone United 15:00
Hartlepool vs Braintree 15:00
Dag-Red vs Aldershot 15:00
Wrexham vs Maidenhead 15:00
Sutton Utd vs Ebbsfleet Utd 15:00
Havant Water vs Dover Athletic 15:00
Bromley vs Eastleigh 15:00
Chesterfield vs Barrow 15:00
Halifax vs Salford City 15:00
Gateshead vs Boreham Wood 15:00
Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde 15:00
Brackley Town vs Bradford Park 15:00
Kidderminster vs Alfreton Town 15:00
Spennymoor Town vs Chester 15:00
Leamington vs Altrincham 15:00
Curzon Ashton vs Darlington 15:00
FC United of Manchester vs Stockport 15:00
Blyth Spartans vs Hereford 15:00
Nuneaton Borough vs Ashton United 15:00
York vs Chorley 15:00

27th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Bologna vs Frosinone 14:00
Chievo vs Fiorentina 11:30
Lazio vs Juventus 19:30
Atalanta vs Roma 14:00
Parma vs Spal 1907 14:00
Torino vs Inter 17:00
Montpellier vs Caen 14:00
Amiens vs Lyon 16:00
PSG vs Rennes 20:00
Toulouse vs Angers 16:00
Bayern Munich vs Stuttgart 14:30
Dussledorf vs RB Leipzig 17:00
Utrecht vs Willem 13:30
Feyenoord vs Ajax 13:30
Pachuca vs Unam Pumas 01:00
Querétaro vs Leon 22:00
Toluca vs Tigres 18:00
Necaxa vs Monarcas Morelia 03:00
Valladolid vs Celta 12:00
Girona vs Barcelona 15:15
Real Sociedad vs Huesca 17:30
Espanyol vs Real Madrid 19:45
Valencia vs Villarreal 17:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Betis 17:30
Dep Cali vs Bucaramanga 01:00
Alianza Petrolera vs America Cali 23:00
PAOK vs OFI Crete 15:15
Levadiakos vs Aris 13:00
Lamia vs Atromitos 14:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos 17:30
Panathinaikos vs Larisa 17:00
Venezia vs Padova 14:00
Chelsea vs Sheff Wed 18:00
Crystal Palace vs Tottenham 16:00
Braunschweig vs Hansa Rostock 13:00
Paralimni vs AEL 16:00
Apollon Limassol vs Doxa Katokopias 16:00
Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor 13:00
Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor 16:00
Rizespor vs Akhisar Beled 10:30
Oostende vs Club Brugge 13:30
Anderlecht vs Eupen 17:00
Granada vs Extremadura 15:00
Albacete vs CF Reus Deportiu 11:00
Alcorcón vs Cordoba 17:00
Gimnastic vs Las Palmas 19:00
Livingston vs Rangers 16:00
St Mirren vs Hibernian 13:30
Lommel vs Oud Heverlee 15:00

28th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Empoli vs Genoa 19:30
Santos Laguna vs Guadalajara 00:00
Alaves vs Rayo Vallecano 20:00
Independiente vs Pasto 00:00
Envigado vs Millonarios 02:00
Troyes vs Lens 19:45
CS Funchal vs Rio Ave 17:00
Feirense vs Guimaraes 21:15
Moreirense vs Nacional 19:00
Linfield vs Glentoran 20:45
Verona vs Cosenza 20:00
Jong Utrecht vs Wallwijk 19:00
Apoel Nicosia vs Alki Oroklini 18:00
MKE Ankaragc vs Alanyaspor 17:00

29th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Huddersfield vs Everton 19:45
Fulham vs Brighton 19:45
Arsenal vs Cardiff City 19:45
Newcastle vs Man City 20:00
Manchester Utd vs Burnley 20:00
Bochum vs MSV Duisburg 17:30
Darmstadt vs St Pauli 19:30
Greuther Fürth vs Ingolstadt 19:30
Bolton vs Reading 20:00
Metz vs Nancy 19:00

30th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Bournemouth vs Chelsea 19:45
Tottenham vs Watford 20:00
Regensburg vs Paderborn 17:30
Hamburg vs SV Sandhausen 19:30
Dynamo Dresden vs Bielefeld 19:30
Nantes vs Saint Etienne 20:00
Fiorentina vs Roma 16:30
Atalanta vs Juventus 19:45
Strasbourg vs Bordeaux 20:05
AEK Athens vs Levadiakos 16:15
Panaitolikos vs Panathinaikos 18:00
Olympiakos vs Larisa 18:30

31st January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Union Berlin vs FC Köln 19:30
Rionegro Aguilas vs Alianza Petrolera 22:00
Bucaramanga vs Atletico Nacional 02:00
Junior vs Patriotas FC 02:00

1st February 2019

Game 1 X 2
MSV Duisburg vs Darmstadt 17:30
Lille vs Nice 19:45
Hannover vs RB Leipzig 19:30
Preston vs Derby County 19:45
Huesca vs Valladolid 20:00

2nd February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Napoli vs Sampdoria 17:00
Juventus vs Parma 19:30
Tottenham vs Newcastle 13:30
Burnley vs Southampton 15:00
Brighton vs Watford 15:00
Chelsea vs Huddersfield 15:00
Everton vs Wolves 15:00
Crystal Palace vs Fulham 15:00
Cardiff City vs Bournemouth 17:30
Paderborn vs Greuther Fürth 12:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Dynamo Dresden 12:00
Angers vs Dijon 19:00
Caen vs Nantes 19:00
Rennes vs Amiens 19:00
Monaco vs Toulouse 19:00
Hoffenheim vs Dussledorf 14:30
Hertha vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Schalke vs Borussia Mgladbach 17:30
Lugano vs Thun 18:00
Y B Bern vs Xamax 18:00
Hull City vs Stoke City 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Sheff Wed 15:00
Millwall vs Rotherham 15:00
Sheffield Utd vs Bolton 15:00
Brentford vs Blackburn 15:00
Wigan vs QPR 15:00
Leeds United vs Norwich 17:30
Bristol City vs Swansea 15:00
West Bromwich vs Middlesbrough 16:00
Levante vs Getafe 12:00
Eibar vs Girona 15:00
Barcelona vs Valencia 15:00
Villarreal vs Espanyol 15:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Leganes 15:00
Celta vs Sevilla 15:00
Betis vs Atlético Madrid 15:00

3rd February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Genoa vs Sassuolo 14:00
Inter vs Bologna 17:00
Roma vs AC Milan 19:30
Frosinone vs Lazio 14:00
Udinese vs Fiorentina 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Torino 11:30
Leicester City vs Manchester Utd 15:05
Man City vs Arsenal 16:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Köln 12:30
SV Sandhausen vs Bochum 12:30
Nimes vs Montpellier 14:00
Saint Etienne vs Strasbourg 17:00
Lyon vs PSG 20:00
Stuttgart vs Freiburg 17:00
Augsburg vs Mainz 14:30
Luzern vs Sion 15:00
St Gallen vs FC Zurich 15:00
Grasshoppers vs Basel 15:00
PSV Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard 14:30
Excelsior vs Feyenoord 12:15
Club America vs Querétaro 00:00
Tigres vs Santos Laguna 02:00
Tijuana vs Toluca 04:00

4th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Cagliari vs Atalanta 19:30
West Ham vs Liverpool 20:00
St Pauli vs Union Berlin 19:30

5th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Leverkusen 17:30
Dortmund vs Werder Bremen 19:45
Hamburg vs Nurnberg 17:30
MSV Duisburg vs Paderborn 19:45

6th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Holstein Kiel vs Augsburg 17:30
Schalke vs Dussledorf 19:45
Hertha vs Bayern Munich 19:45

8th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
AGF vs Esbjerg 18:00
Sigma Olomouc vs Baumit Jablonec 18:00
Miedz Legnica vs Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 18:00

9th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14:30
Cracovia Kraków vs Piast Gliwice 17:00
Górnik Zabrze vs Wis?a Kraków 17:00
Lech Pozna? vs Zag??bie Lubin 17:00

10th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Hobro vs AC Horsens 11:00
FC Nordsjælland vs Brøndby IF 15:00
FC København vs OB 17:00
AC Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 17:00

11th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Vendsyssel FF vs FC Midtjylland 18:00

12th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Roma vs Porto 20:00
Manchester Utd vs PSG 20:00
Fenerbahce vs Zenit 17:55

13th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Tottenham vs Dortmund 20:00
Ajax vs Real Madrid 20:00

14th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Rennes vs Betis 17:55
Lazio vs Sevilla 17:55
BATE Borisov vs Arsenal 17:55
Rapid Vienna vs Inter 17:55
Malmo FF vs Chelsea 20:00
FC Zurich vs Napoli 20:00
Viktoria Plze? vs Dinamo Zagreb 20:00
Olympiakos vs Dynamo Kiev 17:55
FC Krasnodar vs Leverkusen 17:55

19th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Lyon vs Barcelona 20:00
Liverpool vs Bayern Munich 20:00

20th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Schalke vs Man City 20:00
Atlético Madrid vs Juventus 20:00

23rd February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach 16:00
Admira Wacker vs Wacker Innsbruck 16:00

24th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg 16:00
TSV Hartberg vs St Pölten 13:30

21st March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Austria vs Poland 20:45
Croatia vs Azerbaijan 20:45
Cyprus vs San Marino 20:45
Belgium vs Russia 20:45

22nd March 2019

Game 1 X 2
England vs Czech Republic 20:45
Bulgaria vs Montenegro 20:45
Moldova vs France 20:45
Andorra vs Iceland 20:45
Portugal vs Ukraine 20:45

23rd March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Georgia vs Switzerland 15:00
Gibraltar vs Rep of Ireland 18:00
Spain vs Norway 20:45

31st March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Elfsborg vs Hammarby 14:00
Kalmar vs Sirius 14:00
AIK Stockholm vs Östersund 14:00
Djurgården vs Sundsvall 14:00

5th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Portugal vs Switzerland 19:45

All odds were last updated on 2019-01-23 23:59:42 and are subject to change.