Champions League

24th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Lazio vs Udinese 17:30
Sampdoria vs Roma 19:45
Utrecht vs Feyenoord 19:00
FC Dundee vs Hibernian 19:45
Hamilton vs Hearts 19:45
Kilmarnock vs St Johnstone 19:45
Motherwell vs Ross County 19:45
Rangers vs Aberdeen 19:45
Amazulu vs Bloem Celtic 17:30
Botafogo vs Grêmio Novorizontino 21:30
Corinthians vs Ferroviaria 21:30
Linense vs Sao Caetano 19:00
Mirassol vs Sao Paulo 23:45
Foz Do Iguacu vs Toledo 22:00
Londrina vs Metropolitano Maringa 23:45
Parana vs Atletico Paranaense 22:00
Cabofriense vs Vasco da Gama 19:00
Flamengo vs Bangu 21:30
Fluminense vs Portuguesa 23:45
Avenida vs Gremio 21:30
Brasil vs Veranopolis 22:30
Caxias vs Internacional 23:45
Sao Jose vs Novo Hamburgo 22:30
Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro RS 22:30
América-MG vs Tupi 21:30
Boa Esporte vs Democrata GV 22:00
CA Patrocinense vs URT MG 22:30
Caldense vs Tombense MG 22:30
Cruzeiro vs Uberlandia 23:45
Alaves vs Valencia 18:00
Real Madrid vs Leganes 20:30
Bieshiem vs Grenoble 17:30
FC St-Lo Manche vs Les Herbiers 17:30
Monaco vs Lyon 20:00
Montpellier vs Lorient 17:30
PSG vs Guingamp 17:30
Tours vs Metz 17:30
Troyes vs Saint Etienne 17:30
Olympiakos vs AEK Athens 17:30
Panionios vs Lamia 15:15
PAOK vs Atromitos 19:45
Altos Hornos Zapla vs San Jorge Tucuman 01:00
CA Alvarado vs Rivadavia Lincoln 00:00
CD Maipu vs Huracan Las Heras 00:30
Central Cordoba vs San Lorenzo de Alem 01:00
Club Villa Mitre vs CA Sansinena 00:00
Defensores de Belgrano vs Douglas Haig 00:00
Desamparados vs CA Villa Krause 00:45
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Sportivo Belgrano 00:30
Ferro General Pico vs Independiente Neuquen 00:30
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Juventud Unida Uni 00:30
Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas 00:00
AEK Larnaca vs Aris Limmasol 15:00
Anderlecht vs Waasland 19:30
Antwerpen vs AA Gent 19:30
Eupen vs Charleroi 19:30
Lokeren vs Racing Genk 19:30
Bielefeld vs Greuther Fürth 19:30
Darmstadt vs Kaiserslautern 17:30
Dussledorf vs Erzgebirge Aue 19:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Braunschweig 19:30
NEROCA FC vs Lajong SC 08:30
Celaya vs Pachuca 03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora vs Querétaro 03:00
Murcielagos vs Necaxa 01:00
Puebla vs Oaxaca 03:00
Venados FC vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 01:00
Guadeloupe vs Herediano 02:00
Limon vs Carmelita 21:00
Ferroviaria vs Uniclinic AC 18:00
Guarani de J vs Maranguape 23:15
Horizonte vs Tiradentes 23:15
Concordia AC vs CA Tubarao 22:30
Criciuma vs Chapecoense 23:45
Figueirense vs Brusque 22:30
Hercilio Luz vs Avaí 22:30
Joinville vs EC Internacional 22:30
Anapolina vs Vila Nova 23:45
Atletico GO vs Aparecidense 22:30
Goias vs Gremio Anapolis 21:30
Ipora EC vs Gremio Anapolis 18:30
Bahia vs Jacuipense 22:45
Fluminense DF vs Atlantico EC 23:30
Pesqueira FC vs Vitória das Tabocas 23:00
Salgueiro vs America PE 23:00
America RN vs Potiguar 22:00
Audax vs Sertaozinho 22:00
EC Taubate vs CA Penapolense 22:00
Inter de Limeira vs Portuguesa 22:00
Nacional vs CA Votuporanguense 18:00
Rio Claro vs CA Juventus 21:00
XV de Piracicaba vs Oeste 22:00
Desportivo Brasil vs Noroeste 18:00
Mogi Mirim vs Capivariano 22:00
Monte Azul vs Velo Clube 18:00
Olimpia vs GE Osasco 22:00
Portuguesa Santista vs Rio Branco 22:00
Rio Preto vs União Barbarense 18:00
Sao Carlos vs EC Barretos 21:30
Taboao Da Serra vs Matonense 18:00
Sporting CP vs Porto 20:45
Arsenal vs Chelsea 20:00
Atletico Saguntino vs UCAM Murcia 18:30
Escobedo vs UP Langreo 19:00
Ontinyent vs Villarrobledo 18:00
Pena Sport vs Vilafranca 18:30
Pontevedra vs Burgos 19:00
Utebo CF vs SD Logrones 19:00
Villanovense vs Real Betis B 19:30
Barreda vs CD Tropezon 18:30
CD Praviano vs Real Aviles 15:00
Santanyi vs Serverense 19:00
Ceilandia vs Corumbaense 18:00
Latina vs Rieti 16:30
Apoel Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol 16:00
Al Jazeera vs Dibba Al Fujairah 13:15
Al Wehda vs Al Nassr 15:45
Pune City vs Jamshedpur FC 14:30
AC Milan vs Atalanta 13:30
Roma vs Torino 13:30
Piacenza vs Robur Siena 13:30
Middlesbrough U23 vs Fulham U23 13:00
Bohemians vs Hradec Kralove 10:00
Zbrojovka Brno vs Frydek-Mistek 12:00

25th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Independiente vs Rosario Central 00:10
Pérez Zeledón vs Cartaginés 02:00
Santos de Guápiles vs UCR 02:00
Saprissa vs AD Grecia 02:00
Bragantino vs Sao Bento 20:30
Ituano vs Santo Andre 21:30
Palmeiras vs Red Bull Brasil 23:00
Ponte Preta vs Santos 21:30
Coritiba vs Rio Branco 22:00
Macae vs Botafogo 21:30
Nova Iguacu vs Volta Redonda 18:30
Sao Luiz vs Juventude 21:30
Vila Nova vs Atletico Mineiro 21:30
Barcelona vs Espanyol 20:30
Strasbourg vs Lille 20:00
PAS Giannina vs Larisa 17:30
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever 00:30
Talleres Remedios vs Barracas Central 20:00
Club Brugge vs Oostende 19:30
Dynamo Dresden vs St Pauli 19:30
Aizawl FC vs Mohun Bagan 08:30
Monterrey vs Correcaminos 02:30
Santos Laguna vs Toluca 01:00
Tampico Madero vs Atlas 01:00
Unam Pumas vs Juarez FC 03:00
Floresta EC vs Ceara 00:30

26th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Athletic Bilbao vs Eibar 20:00
CA Tigre vs Banfield 22:00
Godoy Cruz vs Chacarita 22:00
Ein Frankfurt vs Borussia Mgladbach 19:30
Pescara vs Perugia 19:30
Dordrecht vs TOP Oss 19:00
Fortuna Sittard vs Emmen 19:00
Helmond Sport vs Almere City 19:00
Jong Utrecht vs Cambuur 19:00
Maastricht vs De Graafshap 19:00
Nijmegen vs Den Bosch 19:00
Telstar vs Jong AZ 19:00
Wallwijk vs Jong Ajax 19:00
Besiktas vs Kasimpasa 17:00
Dijon vs Rennes 19:45
Zaragoza vs Cordoba 20:00
Sheff Wed vs Reading 19:45
Yeovil vs Manchester Utd 19:55
Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdam 19:00
Oud Heverlee vs VC Westerlo 19:30
Ajax Cape Town vs Free State 18:00
Miritzburg United vs Chippa United 18:00
FSV Zwickau vs SG Sonnenhof 18:00
Munster vs Würzburger 18:00
Dunfermline vs St Mirren 19:45
Ajaccio GFCO vs Bourg Peronnas 19:00
Auxerre vs Paris FC 19:00
Chateauroux vs Sochaux 19:00
Clermont Foot vs Quevilly 19:00
Le Havre vs Nimes 20:00
Lens vs Orleans 19:00
Nancy vs Brest 19:00
Niort vs Valenciennes 19:00
Reims vs Lorient 20:00

27th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dep La Coruna vs Levante 12:00
Malaga vs Girona 17:30
Valencia vs Real Madrid 15:15
Villarreal vs Real Sociedad 19:45
Defensa y Justicia vs Velez 20:00
Lanus vs Patronato Parana 22:15
Newells Old Boys vs Arsenal de Sarandi 20:00
Talleres de Córdoba vs San Lorenzo 00:15
Lobos BUAP vs Unam Pumas 23:00
Monarcas Morelia vs Querétaro 01:00
Tijuana vs Puebla 03:00
Chievo vs Juventus 19:45
Sassuolo vs Atalanta 17:00
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Dortmund vs Freiburg 14:30
FC Köln vs Augsburg 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Hamburg 14:30
Stuttgart vs Schalke 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Hertha 17:30
Barnsley vs Fulham 15:00
Brentford vs Norwich 15:00
Bristol City vs QPR 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Wolves 15:00
Dundee United vs Morton 15:00
Falkirk vs Inverness 15:00
Livingston vs Dumbarton 15:00
Queen of South vs Brechin 15:00
Avellino vs Cremonese 14:00
Bari vs Empoli 14:00
Carpi vs Spezia 14:00
Palermo vs Brescia 14:00
Parma vs Novara 14:00
Pro Vercelli vs Ascoli 14:00
Venezia vs Cesena 14:00
Virtus Entella vs Foggia 14:00
Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor 10:30
Galatasaray vs Osmanlispor 16:00
Goztepe AS Izmir vs Kayserispor 13:00
Angers vs Amiens 19:00
Guingamp vs Nantes 19:00
Metz vs Nice 19:00
PSG vs Montpellier 16:00
Saint Etienne vs Caen 19:00
Toulouse vs Troyes 19:00
Albacete vs Alcorcón 19:00
Barcelona B vs Granada 15:00
Cadiz vs Lugo 19:30
CF Reus Deportiu vs Real Oviedo 17:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Lorca FC 17:00
Huddersfield vs Birmingham 15:00
Hull City vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Liverpool vs West Bromwich 19:45
Middlesbrough vs Brighton 15:00
Millwall vs Rochdale 15:00
MK Dons vs Coventry City 15:00
Newport vs Tottenham 17:30
Notts County vs Swansea 15:00
Peterborough vs Leicester City 12:30
Sheffield Utd vs Preston 15:00
Southampton vs Watford 15:00
Wigan vs West Ham 15:00
FC Twente vs PSV Eindhoven 18:45
FC Zwolle vs Vitesse 18:45
Groningen vs Heracles 17:30
NAC Breda vs Venlo 19:45
Cercle Brugge vs Roeselare 16:00
KFCO Wilrijk vs Tubize 19:30
Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock 15:00
Celtic vs Hibernian 15:00
Hamilton vs FC Dundee 15:00
Hearts vs Motherwell 15:00
St Johnstone vs Partick 15:00
Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi 18:15
Platinum Stars vs Orlando Pirates 13:30
Polokwane City vs Amazulu 13:30
SuperSport Utd vs BidWest Wits 16:00
Aalen vs Chemnitzer 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs RW Erfurt 13:00
Karlsruher SC vs Werder Bremen II 13:00
Magdeburg vs SV Meppen 13:00
Osnabruck vs Fortuna Köln 13:00
Paderborn vs Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00
Unterhaching vs Wehen 13:00
Blackburn vs Northampton 15:00
Blackpool vs Charlton 15:00
Bradford vs Wimbledon 15:00
Doncaster vs Bristol Rovers 15:00
Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town 15:00
Oldham vs Plymouth 15:00
Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury 15:00
Southend vs Scunthorpe 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Forest Green 15:00
Cheltenham vs Barnet 15:00
Chesterfield vs Stevenage 15:00
Crawley Town vs Accrington 15:00
Grimsby vs Luton Town 15:00
Morecambe vs Mansfield 15:00
Port Vale vs Colchester 15:00
Swindon vs Crewe Alex 15:00
Airdrieonians vs Arbroath 15:00
Albion vs Stranraer 15:00
Alloa vs Raith 15:00
East Fife vs Forfar 15:00
Queens Park vs Ayr United 15:00
Clyde vs Peterhead 15:00
Cowdenbeath vs Berwick 15:00
Edinburgh City vs Annan Athletic 15:00
Elgin vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Montrose vs Stirling 15:00
Barrow vs Sutton Utd 15:00
Bromley vs Halifax 15:00
Dag-Red vs Solihull Moors 15:00
Dover Athletic vs Guiseley 15:00
Eastleigh vs Hartlepool 15:00
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Boreham Wood 15:00
Gateshead vs Maidstone United 15:00
Leyton Orient vs Aldershot 15:00
Macclesfield vs Torquay United 15:00
Maidenhead vs Chester 15:00
Woking vs AFC Fylde 15:00
Wrexham vs Tranmere 15:00
Ajaccio vs Tours 14:00

28th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Atlético Madrid vs Las Palmas 15:15
Barcelona vs Alaves 19:45
Leganes vs Espanyol 11:00
Sevilla vs Getafe 17:30
Argentinos Juniors vs San Martín 20:00
Boca Juniors vs Colon 00:30
Huracan vs River Plate 22:15
Olimpo vs Belgrano 20:00
Union Santa Fe vs Racing Club 22:15
Club America vs Atlas 03:00
Guadalajara vs Monterrey 03:00
Tigres vs Pachuca 01:00
Toluca vs Cruz Azul 18:00
AC Milan vs Lazio 17:00
Crotone vs Cagliari 14:00
Fiorentina vs Verona 14:00
Genoa vs Udinese 14:00
Napoli vs Bologna 14:00
Roma vs Sampdoria 19:45
Spal 1907 vs Inter 11:30
Torino vs Benevento 14:00
Hannover vs Wolfsburg 17:00
Leverkusen vs Mainz 14:30
Cittadella vs Frosinone 16:30
Volendam vs Go Ahead 13:30
Akhisar Beled vs Antalyaspor 13:00
Genclerbirligi vs Konyaspor 10:30
Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor 10:30
Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce 16:00
Bordeaux vs Lyon 16:00
Lille vs Strasbourg 14:00
Marseille vs Monaco 20:00
Almeria vs Numancia 17:00
Cultural Leonesa vs Sevilla Atletico 11:00
Huesca vs Osasuna 17:00
Sporting Gihon vs Gimnastic 15:00
Tenerife vs Valladolid 19:00
Cardiff City vs Man City 16:00
Chelsea vs Newcastle 13:30
Feyenoord vs Den Haag 13:30
Roda vs Excelsior 13:30
Utrecht vs Ajax 11:30
Willem vs AZ Alkmaar 15:45
Lierse SK vs Saint Gilloise 15:00
Ross County vs Rangers 14:00
Bloem Celtic vs Cape Town City 13:30
Golden Arrows vs Baroka 13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hallescher FC 13:00

29th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Celta vs Betis 20:00
Atlético Tucumán vs CA Temperley 22:00
Gimnasia LP vs Rosario Central 22:00
Veracruz vs Santos Laguna 00:00
Belenenses vs Benfica 21:00
Pacos Ferreira vs Feirense 19:00
Portimonense vs Rio Ave 19:00
Cliftonville vs Glenavon 19:45
Ternana vs Salernitana 19:30
Jong PSV vs EVV Eindhoven 19:00
Istanbul BB vs Karabukspor 17:00

30th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Huddersfield vs Liverpool 20:00
Swansea vs Arsenal 19:45
West Ham vs Crystal Palace 19:45
Braga vs Aves 19:00
Estoril vs CD Tondela 19:00
Rennes vs PSG 20:05
Atalanta vs Juventus 19:45
Birmingham vs Sunderland 19:45
Burton Albion vs Reading 19:45
Hull City vs Leeds United 19:45
Middlesbrough vs Sheff Wed 19:45
Millwall vs Derby County 19:45
Nottingham Forest vs Preston 19:45
Sheffield Utd vs Aston Villa 19:45
Independiente vs Estudiantes 00:15

31st January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Chelsea vs Bournemouth 19:45
Everton vs Leicester City 19:45
Man City vs West Bromwich 20:00
Newcastle vs Burnley 19:45
Southampton vs Brighton 19:45
Stoke City vs Watford 20:00
Tottenham vs Manchester Utd 20:00
Boavista vs CS Funchal 19:00
Chaves vs Setabul 19:00
Moreirense vs Porto 21:00
Sporting CP vs Guimaraes 21:00
Monaco vs Montpellier 20:05
AC Milan vs Lazio 19:45

2nd February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Real Sociedad vs Dep La Coruna 20:00
FC Köln vs Dortmund 19:30

3rd February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Arsenal vs Everton 17:30
Bournemouth vs Stoke City 15:00
Brighton vs West Ham 15:00
Burnley vs Man City 12:30
Leicester City vs Swansea 15:00
Manchester Utd vs Huddersfield 15:00
West Bromwich vs Southampton 15:00
Alaves vs Celta 17:30
Betis vs Villarreal 15:15
Eibar vs Sevilla 12:00
Levante vs Real Madrid 19:45
Inter vs Crotone 19:45
Sampdoria vs Torino 17:00
Borussia Mgladbach vs RB Leipzig 17:30
Freiburg vs Leverkusen 14:30
Hertha vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Mainz vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Schalke vs Werder Bremen 14:30
Wolfsburg vs Stuttgart 14:30
Linz vs St Pölten 17:30
Mattersburg vs Sturm Graz 15:00
Salzburg vs Admira Wacker 17:30
Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach 17:30
Luzern vs Lausanne Sport 18:00
Y B Bern vs St Gallen 18:00

4th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle 14:15
Liverpool vs Tottenham 16:30
Atlético Madrid vs Valencia 19:45
Espanyol vs Barcelona 15:15
Getafe vs Leganes 11:00
Girona vs Athletic Bilbao 17:30
Atalanta vs Chievo 14:00
Benevento vs Napoli 19:45
Bologna vs Fiorentina 14:00
Cagliari vs Spal 1907 14:00
Juventus vs Sassuolo 14:00
Udinese vs AC Milan 14:00
Verona vs Roma 11:30
Augsburg vs Ein Frankfurt 14:30
Hamburg vs Hannover 17:00
Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna 15:30
Basel vs Lugano 15:00
FC Zurich vs Thun 15:00
Sion vs Grasshoppers 15:00
FC København vs Brøndby IF 11:30

5th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Watford vs Chelsea 20:00
Las Palmas vs Malaga 20:00
Lazio vs Genoa 19:45

6th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 19:45
Paderborn vs Bayern Munich 17:30

7th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Ein Frankfurt vs Mainz 17:30
Schalke vs Wolfsburg 19:45

9th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
AC Horsens vs FC Midtjylland 18:00
Wis?a P?ock vs Górnik Zabrze 17:00
Zag??bie Lubin vs Legia Warsaw 19:30

10th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
FC København vs Randers 17:00
Silkeborg vs AaB 15:00
Cracovia Kraków vs ?l?sk Wroc?aw 17:00
Lechia Gda?sk vs Wis?a Kraków 19:30
Pogo? Szczecin vs Sandecja Nowy 14:30
Kawasaki Frontale vs Cerezo Osaka 04:30

11th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Lyngby vs Brøndby IF 17:00
OB vs Helsingør 13:00
SønderjyskeE vs FC Nordsjælland 15:00
Arka Gdynia vs Lech Pozna? 17:00
LKS Nieciecza vs Korona Kielce 14:30

12th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Hobro vs AGF 18:00
Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 17:00

13th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Basel vs Man City 19:45
Juventus vs Tottenham 19:45

14th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Porto vs Liverpool 19:45
Real Madrid vs PSG 19:45

15th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Östersund vs Arsenal 20:05
AEK Athens vs Dynamo Kiev 20:05
Celtic vs Zenit 20:05
Dortmund vs Atalanta 20:05
FC Astana vs Sporting CP 20:05
FC FCSB vs Lazio 20:05
FC København vs Atlético Madrid 20:05
Ludogorets Razgrad vs AC Milan 20:05
Lyon vs Villarreal 20:05
Marseille vs Braga 20:05
Napoli vs RB Leipzig 20:05
Nice vs Lokomotiv Moscow 20:05
Partizan Belgrade vs Viktoria Plze? 20:05
Real Sociedad vs Salzburg 20:05
Red Star Belgrade vs CSKA Moscow 20:05
Spartak Moscow vs Athletic Bilbao 20:05

20th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Besiktas 19:45
Chelsea vs Barcelona 19:45

21st February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Sevilla vs Manchester Utd 19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma 19:45

All odds were last updated on 2018-01-23 23:59:46 and are subject to change.