German Football Betting Odds

Bundesliga

27th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Hoffenheim vs Hannover 19:30

28th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Ein Frankfurt 14:30
Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 17:30

All odds were last updated on 2018-04-26 01:14:41 and are subject to change.


Bundesliga 2

27th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bochum vs Erzgebirge Aue 17:30

28th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dynamo Dresden vs Dussledorf 12:00
Darmstadt vs Union Berlin 12:00
St Pauli vs Greuther Fürth 12:00

30th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Nurnberg vs Braunschweig 19:30

All odds were last updated on 2018-04-26 01:14:41 and are subject to change.


FA Cup

26th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
St Ives vs Basingstoke 19:45
Stourbridge vs Stafford 19:45
Coalville vs Workington 19:45
Stalybridge vs Witton Albion 19:45
Shaw Lane vs Barwell 19:45
Spennymoor Town vs North Ferriby 19:45
Junior vs Nacional Medellin 02:00
Marseille vs Salzburg 20:05
Arsenal vs Atlético Madrid 20:05
Wealdstone vs Oxford City 19:45
Lubeck vs St Pauli II 18:00
Brøndby IF vs FC Midtjylland 17:30
Lillestrom vs Rosenborg 17:30
FC Rosengård vs Eskilstuna Utd 17:30
Keila JK vs JK Welco Elekter 17:00
Celtic vs St Johnstone 16:00
CA Itapemirim vs Paysandu 01:30

27th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
GAIS vs Gefle 18:00
Levante vs Sevilla 20:00
Chateauroux vs Auxerre 19:00
Le Havre vs Ajaccio 19:00
Sochaux vs Lorient 19:00
Ajaccio GFCO vs Orleans 19:00
Nancy vs Tours 19:00
Bochum vs Erzgebirge Aue 17:30
FC Vaduz vs Winterthur 19:00
AC Horsens vs FC København 18:00
AIK Stockholm vs Sirius 18:00
Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice 17:00
Legia Warsaw vs Korona Kielce 19:30
Montpellier vs Saint Etienne 19:45
CF Reus Deportiu vs Zaragoza 20:00
FC Istra vs Inter Zapresic 17:00
Odra Opole vs Chrobry G?ogów 19:45
Hoffenheim vs Hannover 19:30
Vasteras vs Rynninge IK 18:04
Unterhaching vs Aalen 18:00
Aberdeen vs Hearts 19:45
Cork City vs Dundalk 19:15
Bray Wanderers vs Limerick 19:45
Waterford vs Sligo Rovers 19:45
St Patricks vs Bohemians 19:45
Bala Town vs Bangor City 19:30
Cefn Druids vs Connahs Quay 19:30
Figueirense vs Boa Esporte 23:15
Bari vs Virtus Entella 20:00
Galway vs Cobh Ramblers 19:45
Cabinteely FC vs Athlone 19:00
U C Dublin vs Wexford Youths 19:45
Fulham vs Sunderland 19:45
Consolat Marseille vs Rodez AF 19:00
Cholet vs Boulogne 19:00
Avranches vs Sannois SG 19:00
America Cali vs Alianza Petrolera 02:00
CD La Equidad vs Independiente 00:00
Ardoi vs UDC Txantrea 19:30
Estrella vs Las Palmas C 21:00
Tomelloso vs Villarrubia CF 19:00
Ried vs FC Liefering 17:30
WSG Wattens vs FAC Team 17:30
Raków Cz?stochowa vs Falubaz Zielona Gora 17:00
?KS ?om?a vs Polonia Warszawa 18:30
Hasselholm vs Sölvesborgs 18:00
IFK Uddevalla vs Gauthiod 18:00
Gwardia Koszalin vs E ROW Rybnik 16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Garbarnia Kraków 16:00
?KS ?ód? vs Warta Poznan 16:30
Znicz Pruszkow vs Wisla Pulawy 18:00
Arka Gdynia vs Podbeskidzie 10:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Universidad Guadalajara 02:30

28th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Lunds BK vs Grebbestads IF 14:00
Utsiktens vs Torns IF 15:00
Defensa y Justicia vs Rosario Central 17:15
Newells Old Boys vs Independiente 19:30
Lanus vs Argentinos Juniors 21:45
Velez vs Banfield 17:15
Real Madrid vs Leganes 17:30
Villarreal vs Celta 19:45
Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao 15:15
Lobos BUAP vs Puebla 23:00
Botafogo vs Gremio 20:00
Roma vs Chievo 17:00
Inter vs Juventus 19:45
Southampton vs Bournemouth 15:00
Huddersfield vs Everton 15:00
Newcastle vs West Bromwich 15:00
Swansea vs Chelsea 17:30
Liverpool vs Stoke City 12:30
Arsenal Tula vs Anzhi 17:30
Hibernian vs Kilmarnock 15:00
Motherwell vs FC Dundee 15:00
St Johnstone vs Partick 15:00
Benfica vs CD Tondela 18:15
Setabul vs Feirense 16:00
Portimonense vs Sporting CP 20:30
Clermont Foot vs Nimes 14:00
Dynamo Dresden vs Dussledorf 12:00
Darmstadt vs Union Berlin 12:00
St Pauli vs Greuther Fürth 12:00
Wil vs Schaffhausen 18:00
Aarau vs Servette FC 18:00
Ranheim vs Vålerenga 17:00
Pogo? Szczecin vs Sandecja Nowy 17:00
Lech Pozna? vs Górnik Zabrze 19:30
Vancouver Whitecpas vs Real Salt Lake 03:30
Atlanta United vs Montreal I 18:00
Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire 20:00
Philadelphia Union vs Washington DC 20:30
Lyon vs Nantes 16:00
Lille vs Metz 19:00
Monaco vs Amiens 19:00
Bordeaux vs Dijon 19:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Zulte-Waregem 17:00
Oud Heverlee vs Waasland 19:00
Sint Truiden vs Oostende 19:30
Eupen vs Lokeren 19:00
Osasuna vs Lugo 17:00
Valladolid vs Cadiz 15:00
Almeria vs Barcelona B 15:00
Huesca vs Granada 19:00
Admira Wacker vs Wolfsberger AC 17:30
Bayern Munich vs Ein Frankfurt 14:30
Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 17:30
Osijek vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stal Mielec 14:30
MKP Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Tychy 71 16:00
Miedz Legnica vs Ruch Chorzów 14:00
Górnik ??czna vs Olimpia Grudziadz 18:00
Viktoria Plze? vs Karvina 19:15
Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor 11:30
Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce 17:00
Kongsvinger vs Aalesund 14:30
Pistoiese vs Alessandria 15:30
Pro Piacenza vs Arzachena 15:30
Livorno vs Carrarese 15:30
Arezzo vs Pisa 15:30
Olbia vs Viterbese 15:30
Forward vs Arameiska Syrianska 15:00
Linköping City vs Akropolis IF 15:00
Y B Bern vs Luzern 18:00
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Suning 12:35
Beijing Renhe vs Tianjin Teda 08:30
Tianjin Songjiang vs Hebei Zhongji 12:35
IF Lyseng vs Næsby 13:00
Middelfart vs Frem 13:00
Wehen vs FSV Zwickau 13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Würzburger 13:00
Juventude vs Avaí 20:30
Paysandu vs Brasil 20:30
Ponte Preta vs Londrina 23:00
Coritiba vs Criciuma 01:30
Vila Nova vs Sampaio Correa 20:30
Empoli vs Novara 14:00
Ascoli vs Perugia 14:00
Salernitana vs Brescia 14:00
Spezia vs Cremonese 14:00
Carpi vs Avellino 14:00
DAC Dunajská Streda vs FK AS Tren?ín 13:45
MŠK Žilina vs MFK Ružomberok 16:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Tatran Presov 16:00
Zemplin Michalovce vs FK Senica 16:00
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava 19:30
Go Ahead vs Den Bosch 18:45
Jong AZ vs De Graafshap 18:45
Emmen vs Jong Utrecht 18:45
Jong Ajax vs Maastricht 18:45
Wolves vs Sheff Wed 15:00
Aston Villa vs Derby County 15:00
Norwich vs Leeds United 15:00
Nottingham Forest vs Bristol City 15:00
QPR vs Birmingham 15:00
Burton Albion vs Bolton 15:00
Hull City vs Cardiff City 15:00
Reading vs Ipswich Town 15:00
Middlesbrough vs Millwall 17:30
Sheffield Utd vs Preston 15:00
Morton vs Inverness 15:00
Dunfermline vs Dumbarton 15:00
Dundee United vs Livingston 15:00
Brechin vs Queen of South 15:00
FC Khimki vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 12:30
Charlton vs Blackburn 15:00
Blackpool vs Shrewsbury 15:00
Oxford United vs Rochdale 15:00
Plymouth vs Rotherham 15:00
Wigan vs Wimbledon 15:00
Peterborough vs Fleetwood Town 15:00
Cheltenham vs Coventry City 15:00
Chesterfield vs Wycombe 15:00
Luton Town vs Forest Green 15:00
Morecambe vs Barnet 15:00
Port Vale vs Carlisle Utd 15:00
Yeovil vs Mansfield 15:00
Accrington vs Lincoln City 15:00
Colchester vs Swindon 15:00
Grimsby vs Notts County 15:00
Newport vs Cambridge 15:00
Stevenage vs Exeter 15:00
Airdrieonians vs Forfar 15:00
East Fife vs Stranraer 15:00
Ayr United vs Albion 15:00
Montrose vs Elgin 15:00
Clyde vs Berwick 15:00
Peterhead vs Edinburgh City 15:00
Cowdenbeath vs Annan Athletic 15:00
Bishops Stortford vs Stratford Town 15:00
Slough Town vs Royston Town 15:00
Tiverton Town vs Banbury United 15:00
Weymouth vs Hitchin Town 15:00
Basingstoke vs Kings Langley 15:00
Biggleswade Town vs Dorchester 15:00
Chesham Utd vs Kings Lynn 15:00
Coalville vs Rushall Olympic 15:00
Witton Albion vs Lancaster 15:00
Sutton Coldfield vs Grantham Town 15:00
Nuneaton Borough vs Blyth Spartans 15:00
Spennymoor Town vs Southport 15:00
Harrogate vs Curzon Ashton 15:00
Kidderminster vs Bradford Park 15:00
Leamington vs Salford City 15:00
Chorley vs Alfreton Town 15:00
FC United of Manchester vs North Ferriby 15:00
Boston United vs AFC Telford 15:00
Red Star 93 vs Creteil 14:00
Barrow vs Chester 12:30
Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh 12:30
Sutton Utd vs Aldershot 12:30
Boreham Wood vs Guiseley 12:30
Macclesfield vs Dag-Red 12:30
Tranmere vs Hartlepool 12:30
Woking vs Dover Athletic 12:30
Wrexham vs AFC Fylde 12:30
Yokohama FC vs Tokushima 06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fukuoka 06:00
FC Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa 07:00
Fagiano Okayama vs Roasso K 11:00

29th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Mjällby vs Eskilsminne IF 15:00
Angelholms FF vs Åtvidaberg 15:00
Ljungskile vs Kristianstad 15:00
Oskarshamns vs Husqvarna FF 16:00
IK Frej vs Varbergs 16:30
Gimnasia LP vs Boca Juniors 15:00
Huracan vs Atlético Tucumán 00:00
Patronato Parana vs San Lorenzo 17:15
Belgrano vs Colon 19:30
Valencia vs Eibar 17:30
Alaves vs Atlético Madrid 15:15
Pachuca vs Atlas 01:00
Tigres vs Monterrey 01:00
Guadalajara vs Leon 03:00
Palmeiras vs Chapecoense 19:00
Fluminense vs Sao Paulo 20:00
Internacional vs Cruzeiro 23:00
Atletico Mineiro vs Corinthians 20:00
Bahia vs Atletico Paranaense 20:00
Ceara vs Flamengo 20:00
Sampdoria vs Cagliari 14:00
Crotone vs Sassuolo 11:30
Atalanta vs Genoa 14:00
Bologna vs AC Milan 14:00
Torino vs Lazio 19:45
Manchester Utd vs Arsenal 16:30
Amkar Perm vs Spartak Moscow 12:00
Rostov vs Ruan Tosno 17:00
CS Funchal vs Porto 18:00
Belenenses vs Braga 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona vs Wohlen 15:00
Brøndby IF vs FC Nordsjælland 17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg vs Bodø/Glimt 17:00
Molde vs Odd Grenland 17:00
Sandefjord vs Brann 17:00
Tromso vs Kristiansund 17:00
Start vs Haugesund 17:00
Sundsvall vs Elfsborg 14:00
Djurgården vs Hammarby 14:00
Norrkoping vs Trelleborg 16:30
Kalmar vs Malmo FF 16:30
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok vs Wis?a Kraków 17:00
Cracovia Kraków vs LKS Nieciecza 14:30
Minnesota United vs Houston 1836 01:00
Colorado vs Orlando City 21:00
New England vs Kansas City 00:30
Columbus vs San Jose 00:30
New York City vs Dallas Burns 23:30
Rennes vs Toulouse 14:00
Angers vs Marseille 16:00
PSG vs Guingamp 20:00
Anderlecht vs Charleroi 17:00
Numancia vs Real Oviedo 11:00
Sporting Gihon vs Albacete 15:00
Cultural Leonesa vs Cordoba 17:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Tenerife 17:00
St Pölten vs Salzburg 18:00
Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna 15:30
Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split 18:00
Puszcza N vs Podbeskidzie 16:00
Raków Cz?stochowa vs Stomil Olsztyn 12:15
Katowice vs Bytovia Bytow 17:00
Chojniczanka C vs Wigry Suwa?ki 18:00
FK Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc 16:00
Baumit Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec 17:30
Sandnes vs Jerv 17:00
Mjondalen vs Tromsdalen 17:00
Åsane vs Florø 17:00
Stroemmen vs Nest-Sotra 17:00
Kerkyra vs AEK Athens 17:00
Platanias vs Panionios 17:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smyrnis 17:00
Lamia vs PAS Giannina 17:00
Levadiakos vs Atromitos 17:00
Olympiakos vs Panaitolikos 17:00
Panathinaikos vs PAOK 17:00
Xanthi vs Larisa 17:00
Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng 12:35
Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou R&F 12:35
Shandong Luneng vs Henan Jianye 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua vs Dalian Yifang 12:35
Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai SIPG 08:30
Sambenedettese vs Albinoleffe 13:30
Vicenza vs Bassano Virtus 13:30
Renate vs Fermana 13:30
Reggina vs Padova 13:30
Bisceglie 1913 vs Casertana 16:30
Matera vs Catania 16:30
Lecce vs Paganese 16:30
Juve Stabia vs Siracusa 16:30
Fano vs Teramo 13:30
Porto II vs Braga II 16:00
Academico Viseu vs Gil Vicente 16:00
Team TG FF vs Karlslund 14:00
Nyköpings BIS vs Skellefteå 14:00
Carlstad Utd vs Umeå 15:00
Sandviken vs Sollentuna U 16:00
Den Haag vs PSV Eindhoven 13:30
Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam 13:30
NAC Breda vs Heerenveen 13:30
FC Zwolle vs Willem 13:30
Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar 13:30
Heracles vs Utrecht 13:30
Vitesse vs FC Twente 13:30
SG Sonnenhof vs SV Meppen 13:00
Sao Bento vs Goias 01:00

30th April 2018

Game 1 X 2
Tottenham vs Watford 20:00
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Ural 14:30
FC Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow 17:00
Dinamo Moscow vs Kazan 12:00
Betis vs Malaga 20:00
Veracruz vs Cruz Azul 00:00
Lens vs Paris FC 19:45
Nurnberg vs Braunschweig 19:30
Xamax vs Chiasso 19:00
Hobro vs Helsingør 18:00
Stabaek vs Lillestrom 18:00
Brommapojkarna vs Östersund 15:00
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Lechia Gda?sk 17:00
Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders FC 02:00

1st May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich 19:45
Karlskrona vs Tvååker 15:00
IK Oddevold vs Skövde AIK 16:00
Halmstad vs Falkenberg 14:00

9th May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Juventus vs AC Milan 19:45

19th May 2018

Game 1 X 2
Chelsea vs Manchester Utd 17:15

All odds were last updated on 2018-04-26 01:14:41 and are subject to change.