UEFA Nations League

13th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Laval vs Tours 20:30
Banni Yas vs Dibba Al Fujairah 12:50
Al Sharjah vs Emirate 15:30
Ajman vs Al-Dhafra 13:45
Al Sharjah vs Ras Al Khaimah 16:30
Bengaluru vs ATK 15:00
Comunicaciones vs Tristan Suarez 21:00
Gim Segoviana vs Arandina 20:15
MOL Vidi FC vs Chelsea 17:55
PAOK vs BATE Borisov 17:55
Besiktas vs Malmo FF 18:55
Rennes vs FC Astana 17:55
Sevilla vs FC Krasnodar 17:55
Villarreal vs Spartak Moscow 17:55
Celtic vs Salzburg 20:00
Slavia Praha vs Zenit 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb vs Anderlecht 20:00
FC Spartak Trnava vs Fenerbahce 20:00
Olympiakos vs AC Milan 20:00
RB Leipzig vs Rosenborg 20:00
Dudelange vs Betis 20:00
AEK Larnaca vs Leverkusen 20:00
Akhisar Beled vs St Liege 18:55
Dynamo Kiev vs Baumit Jablonec 17:55
Rapid Vienna vs Rangers 17:55
Marseille vs Apollon Limassol 17:55
Racing Genk vs Sparta Sarpsborg 18:55
Sporting CP vs Vorskla Poltava 20:00
Lazio vs Ein Frankfurt 17:55
Arsenal vs Karabagh 20:00
FC København vs Bordeaux 20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Zurich 20:00
Cuneo vs Piacenza 14:30
Lucchese vs Pro Vercelli 17:30
Lahti vs FC Haka 13:15
Oman vs Tajikistan 14:30
Penang vs Kedah 09:00

14th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Celta vs Leganes 20:00
Club America vs Cruz Azul 02:30
Huracan vs Argentinos Juniors 00:00
Nurnberg vs Wolfsburg 19:30
Sheffield Utd vs West Bromwich 19:45
Nice vs Saint Etienne 19:45
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok vs Zag??bie Lubin 19:30
Foggia vs Cremonese 20:00
Brest vs AS Beziers 19:00
Grenoble vs Paris FC 19:00
Chateauroux vs Auxerre 19:00
Orleans vs Ajaccio 19:00
Nancy vs Troyes 19:00
Red Star 93 vs Sochaux 19:00
Lorient vs Niort 19:00
Ajaccio GFCO vs Le Havre 19:00
MSV Duisburg vs Hamburg 17:30
OB vs AaB 18:00
SG Sonnenhof vs Fortuna Köln 18:00
Goztepe vs Bursaspor 17:30
Baník Ostrava vs Sigma Olomouc 17:00
Chippa United vs Polokwane City 18:00
Braga vs Feirense 21:15
Portimonense vs Setabul 19:00
Malaga vs Cadiz 20:00
Charleroi vs AA Gent 19:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica 17:00
Willem vs Den Haag 19:00
Slavia Sofia vs Vereya Stara Zagora 15:30
Livingston vs Hearts 19:45
Carmarthen vs Barry Town 19:45
Cefn Druids vs Connahs Quay 19:45
Bala Town vs TNS 19:45
Cardiff Met vs Llanelli AFC 19:45
Caernarfon Town vs Aberystwyth 19:45
Oud Heverlee vs Mechelen 19:30
TuS Erndtebrück vs Siegen 19:00
Paderborn 07 II vs Rheine 20:15
Jeanne D'arc vs Rodez AF 20:00
Lyon Duchere vs Villefranche 20:00
Sannois SG vs Le Mans 20:00
Chambly Thelle vs Avranches 20:00
Cholet vs Pau 20:00
Bourg Peronnas vs Quevilly 20:00
Marignane vs Dunkerque 20:00
Concarneau vs Boulogne 20:00
AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag 19:30
Heerenveen vs FC Twente 19:30
Excelsior vs Ajax 19:30
Almere City vs Jong Ajax 19:00
EVV Eindhoven vs Wallwijk 19:00
Nijmegen vs Maastricht 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong AZ 19:00
Roda vs Volendam 19:00
Jong Utrecht vs Dordrecht 19:00
TOP Oss vs Helmond Sport 19:00
Telstar vs Jong PSV 19:00
Go Ahead vs Den Bosch 20:00
CS Constantine vs Vipers 18:00
Istanbulspor vs Umraniyespor 16:00
Al Ittihad vs Al Wasl 12:45
Al Fujairah vs Al Ahli 12:45
Al Jazeera vs Al Nassr 15:30
FC Goa vs North East United 14:00

15th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano 17:30
Getafe vs Real Sociedad 12:00
Valladolid vs Atlético Madrid 15:15
Eibar vs Valencia 19:45
Man City vs Everton 12:30
Tottenham vs Burnley 15:00
Crystal Palace vs Leicester City 15:00
Fulham vs West Ham 17:30
Watford vs Cardiff City 15:00
Wolves vs Bournemouth 15:00
Huddersfield vs Newcastle 15:00
Kilmarnock vs FC Dundee 15:00
St Mirren vs Aberdeen 15:00
Newtown vs Llandudno Town 19:30
Dussledorf vs Freiburg 14:30
Hannover vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Hoffenheim vs Borussia Mgladbach 14:30
Augsburg vs Schalke 14:30
Stuttgart vs Hertha 14:30
Dortmund vs Werder Bremen 17:30
Sturm Graz vs Admira Wacker 16:00
Linz vs Mattersburg 16:00
Wacker Innsbruck vs Wolfsberger AC 16:00
Bolton vs Leeds United 15:00
Hull City vs Brentford 15:00
Swansea vs Sheff Wed 15:00
Bristol City vs Norwich 17:30
Aston Villa vs Stoke City 16:00
Rotherham vs Reading 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Wigan 15:00
Blackburn vs Birmingham 15:00
Ayr United vs Ross County 15:00
Partick vs Alloa 15:00
Falkirk vs Morton 15:00
Inverness vs Dundee United 15:00
Queen of South vs Dunfermline 15:00
Dijon vs PSG 16:00
Amiens vs Angers 19:00
Reims vs Strasbourg 19:00
Caen vs Toulouse 19:00
Nantes vs Montpellier 19:00
Inter vs Udinese 17:00
Torino vs Juventus 19:30
Cracovia Kraków vs Pogo? Szczecin 15:30
Górnik Zabrze vs Arka Gdynia 18:00
Legia Warsaw vs Piast Gliwice 19:30
Chorley vs Darlington 15:00
Hampton Richmond vs Welling 15:00
Ascoli vs Cittadella 14:00
Palermo vs Livorno 14:00
Cosenza vs Benevento 17:00
Perugia vs Spezia 14:00
Clermont Foot vs Lens 14:00
St Pauli vs Greuther Fürth 12:00
Union Berlin vs Bochum 12:00
Randers vs Vejle 15:00
Ermis Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini 17:00
Doxa Katokopias vs AEL 16:00
Anorthosis vs AE Paphos 18:00
SV Meppen vs Kaiserslautern 13:00
Energie Cottbus vs Braunschweig 13:00
Munster vs FSV Zwickau 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Aalen 13:00
Hallescher FC vs Karlsruher SC 13:00
Unterhaching vs Osnabruck 13:00
Aris vs Panaitolikos 17:00
Asteras Tripolis vs OFI Crete 17:30
PAS Giannina vs Panionios 15:15
Sion vs Basel 18:00
Thun vs Grasshoppers 18:00
Istanbul BB vs Galatasaray 16:00
Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa 14:00
Rizespor vs Alanyaspor 10:30
FC Slovácko vs Dukla Praha 14:00
FK P?íbram vs AC Sparta Praha 16:00
Bohemians vs Slovan Liberec 14:00
Opava vs Mladá Boleslav 14:00
FK Teplice vs Fastav Zlín 14:00
SuperSport Utd vs Miritzburg United 17:00
Puskás FC vs Mez?kövesd-Zsóry SE 16:00
Varda SE vs MTK Budapest 16:00
Paksi SE vs Diósgy?ri VTK 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Debreceni VSC 16:00
Budapest Honvéd vs Újpest FC 18:30
Aves vs Guimaraes 18:00
Santa Clara vs Porto 19:30
Sporting Gihon vs Mallorca 19:00
Granada vs Real Oviedo 15:00
CF Reus Deportiu vs Cordoba 17:00
Numancia vs Albacete 17:00
Antwerpen vs Waasland 19:30
Kortrijk vs Club Brugge 17:00
Osijek vs Inter Zapresic 15:00
Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka 16:30
Heracles vs PSV Eindhoven 18:45
Vitesse vs Venlo 20:45
AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior 18:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa 13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora vs Levski Sofia 15:30
Vitosha Sofia vs Cherno More Varna 11:30
Uthongathi vs Jomo Cosmos 14:30
Kashima vs Guadalajara 14:00
Weymouth vs Needham Market 16:00
Harrogate vs York 16:00
Aldershot vs Bedford 16:00
Woking vs Maidstone United 16:00
Altrincham vs Stockport 16:00
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Dag-Red 16:00
Salford City vs Gateshead 16:00
Barnet vs Bath City 16:00
Wrexham vs Boston United 16:00
AFC Telford vs Farsley Celtic 16:00
Brackley Town vs Hayes 16:00
Maidenhead vs Oxford City 16:00
Spennymoor Town vs Barwell 16:00
Wingate & Finchley vs Dulwich Hamlet 16:00
Eastbourne Borough vs Dorchester 16:00
Chesterfield vs Basford Utd 16:00
Salisbury vs Braintree 16:00
Barrow vs Halifax 16:00
Southport vs Solihull Moors 16:00
Hemel Hempstead vs Eastleigh 16:00
Dover Athletic vs Havant Water 16:00
Hereford vs Billericay Town 16:00
Harlow Town vs Leatherhead 16:00
Potters Bar T vs Merstham 16:00
Whitehawk vs Burgess Hill Town 16:00
Brightlingsea Regent vs Corinthian Casuals 16:00
Folkestone I vs Bishops Stortford 16:00
Kingstonian vs Bognor Regis 16:00
Worthing vs Haringey Borough 16:00
Mickleover S vs Grantham Town 16:00
Stafford vs Hednesford 16:00
Hyde Utd vs Nantwich Town 16:00
South Shields vs Stalybridge 16:00
Marine vs Witton Albion 16:00
Whitby Town vs Matlock Town 16:00
Bedworth Utd vs Leiston 16:00
Banbury United vs Kettering 16:00
Kings Lynn vs Rushall Olympic 16:00
Hitchin Town vs Halesowen Town 16:00
Stourbridge vs Coalville 16:00
Lowestoft Town vs Alvechurch 16:00
Redditch Utd vs Royston Town 16:00
Bradford vs Walsall 15:00
Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion 15:00
Doncaster vs Scunthorpe 12:15
Southend vs Accrington 15:00
Oxford United vs Blackpool 15:00
Sunderland vs Bristol Rovers 15:00
Barnsley vs Portsmouth 15:00
Coventry City vs Luton Town 15:00
Gillingham vs Wycombe 15:00
Charlton vs Wimbledon 15:00
Shrewsbury vs Peterborough 15:00
Rochdale vs Plymouth 15:00
Grimsby vs Swindon 16:00
Macclesfield vs Crawley Town 15:00
Oldham vs Bury 15:00
Exeter vs Crewe Alex 15:00
Lincoln City vs Morecambe 15:00
Northampton vs Stevenage 15:00
Forest Green vs Mansfield 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Colchester 15:00
Port Vale vs Cheltenham 15:00
Newport vs MK Dons 15:00
Cambridge vs Yeovil 16:00
Notts County vs Tranmere 16:00
Raith vs Dumbarton 15:00
Berwick vs Queens Park 15:00
Peterhead vs Cowdenbeath 15:00
Stirling vs Albion 15:00
Edinburgh City vs Elgin 15:00
Clyde vs Annan Athletic 15:00

16th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Sevilla vs Girona 11:00
Espanyol vs Betis 15:15
Levante vs Barcelona 19:45
Huesca vs Villarreal 17:30
Liverpool vs Manchester Utd 16:00
Southampton vs Arsenal 13:30
Brighton vs Chelsea 13:30
Hibernian vs Celtic 12:30
Rangers vs Hamilton 15:00
RB Leipzig vs Mainz 14:30
Ein Frankfurt vs Leverkusen 17:00
Salzburg vs St Pölten 14:30
SCR Altach vs TSV Hartberg 13:30
Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna 16:00
Lyon vs Monaco 12:00
Marseille vs Bordeaux 20:00
Guingamp vs Rennes 16:00
Nimes vs Lille 14:00
Fiorentina vs Empoli 14:00
Cagliari vs Napoli 17:00
Roma vs Genoa 19:30
Frosinone vs Sassuolo 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Chievo 11:30
Sampdoria vs Parma 14:00
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Korona Kielce 15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Lech Pozna? 17:00
Carpi vs Salernitana 14:00
Crotone vs Venezia 14:00
Brescia vs Lecce 20:00
Erzgebirge Aue vs Darmstadt 12:30
AC Horsens vs FC Midtjylland 13:00
Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjælland 11:00
SønderjyskeE vs FC København 15:00
Omonia vs Apoel Nicosia 15:00
Nea Salamis vs Paralimni 17:00
1860 München vs Carl Zeiss Jena 12:00
Würzburger vs Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00
Apollon Smyrnis vs Xanthi 14:00
Olympiakos vs Lamia 17:30
Larisa vs AEK Athens 15:15
FC Zurich vs Lugano 15:00
Xamax vs Y B Bern 15:00
Luzern vs St Gallen 15:00
Besiktas vs Trabzonspor 16:00
Kayserispor vs Akhisar Beled 14:00
Viktoria Plze? vs Karvina 14:00
Baroka vs BidWest Wits 14:30
Ind Medelin vs Junior 22:30
MOL Vidi FC vs Ferencvárosi TC 19:15
CS Funchal vs Benfica 17:30
Osasuna vs Alcorcón 15:00
Extremadura vs Gimnastic 17:00
Las Palmas vs Tenerife 17:00
Dep La Coruna vs Zaragoza 19:30
Rayo Majadahonda vs Elche 11:00
Almeria vs Lugo 19:00
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht 13:30
Racing Genk vs Oostende 17:00
St Liege vs Zulte-Waregem 19:00
Ponferradina vs Celta Vigo B 17:00
Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Calahorra 17:00
SD Gernika vs Racing Santander 17:00
Peralada vs Castellón 17:00
FC Istra vs NK Rudeš 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split 15:00
Ajax vs De Graafshap 13:30
Groningen vs Emmen 13:30
Feyenoord vs Fortuna Sittard 15:45
Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Razgrad 10:30
Etar 1924 Veliko vs Septemvri Sofia 13:00
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 15:30

17th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Southport vs Tranmere 19:45
Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Derby County vs Nottingham Forest 19:45
Atalanta vs Lazio 19:30
Miedz Legnica vs Lechia Gda?sk 17:00
Verona vs Pescara 20:00
Valenciennes vs Metz 19:45
FC Köln vs Magdeburg 19:30
Apollon Limassol vs AEK Larnaca 18:00
Wehen vs KFC Uerdingen 18:00
Levadiakos vs PAOK 17:30
Fenerbahce vs Erzurumspo 17:00
Bloem Celtic vs Highlands Park 14:30

18th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Blackpool vs Solihull Moors 19:45
Borussia Mgladbach vs Nurnberg 17:30
Dussledorf vs Dortmund 19:30
Wolfsburg vs Stuttgart 19:30
Bologna vs AC Milan 20:30
Orleans vs PSG 21:00
Middlesbrough vs Burton Albion 19:45

19th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Schalke vs Leverkusen 17:30
Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig 19:30
Freiburg vs Hannover 19:30
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 19:30
Mainz vs Ein Frankfurt 19:30
Amiens vs Lyon 18:45
Dijon vs Bordeaux 21:05
Nice vs Guingamp 21:05
Marseille vs Strasbourg 21:05
Chelsea vs Bournemouth 19:45
Arsenal vs Tottenham 19:45

20th December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Pogo? Szczecin vs ?l?sk Wroc?aw 18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Legia Warsaw 20:30

21st December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Girona vs Getafe 18:30
Wolves vs Liverpool 20:00
Dortmund vs Borussia Mgladbach 20:30

22nd December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Betis vs Eibar 12:00
Atlético Madrid vs Espanyol 15:15
Barcelona vs Celta 17:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Valladolid 19:45
Arsenal vs Burnley 12:30
Bournemouth vs Brighton 15:00
Cardiff City vs Manchester Utd 17:30
Man City vs Crystal Palace 15:00
Chelsea vs Leicester City 15:00
West Ham vs Watford 15:00
Huddersfield vs Southampton 15:00
Leverkusen vs Hertha 15:30
Nurnberg vs Freiburg 15:30
Derby County vs Bristol City 15:00
Rotherham vs West Bromwich 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Sheffield Utd 15:00
Sheff Wed vs Preston 15:00
Stoke City vs Millwall 15:00
Brentford vs Bolton 15:00
Bordeaux vs Amiens 21:00
Lille vs Toulouse 20:00
PSG vs Nantes 20:00
Saint Etienne vs Dijon 20:00
Monaco vs Guingamp 21:00
Rennes vs Nimes 20:00
Strasbourg vs Nice 21:00
Empoli vs Sampdoria 14:00
Napoli vs Spal 1907 14:00
Sassuolo vs Torino 14:00
Chievo vs Inter 18:00
Lazio vs Cagliari 11:30
AC Milan vs Fiorentina 14:00
Genoa vs Atalanta 14:00
Parma vs Bologna 17:00
Lechia Gda?sk vs Górnik Zabrze 18:00
Korona Kielce vs Miedz Legnica 15:30
Chorley vs Blyth Spartans 15:00
Bradford Park vs Hereford 15:00
Altrincham vs Darlington 15:00
Spennymoor Town vs Boston United 15:00
Hampton Richmond vs Torquay United 15:00
Billericay Town vs Woking 15:00
Oxford City vs Weston S M 15:00
Slough Town vs East Thurrock 15:00
Eastbourne Borough vs St Albans 15:00

23rd December 2018

Game 1 X 2
Valencia vs Huesca 11:00
Augsburg vs Wolfsburg 15:30

5th January 2019

Game 1 X 2
Manchester Utd vs Reading 16:00
Everton vs Lincoln City 16:00
Chelsea vs Nottingham Forest 16:00
Man City vs Rotherham 16:00
Crystal Palace vs Grimsby 16:00
Newcastle vs Blackburn 16:00
West Ham vs Birmingham 16:00
Sheffield Utd vs Barnet 16:00
Woking vs Watford 16:00

5th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Dortmund vs Werder Bremen 18:30

5th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Portugal vs Switzerland 19:45

All odds were last updated on 2018-12-13 01:29:57 and are subject to change.