Newcastle Odds

We cover the following markets for Newcastle odds  – Match Betting, Under/ Over Goals, Correct Scores, First Goal Scorers, Double Chance, Draw no Bet, Both Teams to Score and Half Time market. Please click on your required match to go to a higher level of detail with our fantastic Newcastle odds comparison service.

World Cup-Women

25th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
FSV Zwickau vs Energie Cottbus 18:00
Independiente vs Once Caldas 02:00
Patriotas FC vs CD La Equidad 22:30
Mirassol vs Guarani 20:00
China vs Uzbekistan 07:30
Thailand vs Uruguay 11:35
Barbados vs Nicaragua 00:00
FK Sumqayit vs FK Qabala 12:00
Saudi Arabia vs Equatorial Guinea 15:45
Catalonia vs Venezuela 20:00
Azerbaijan vs Lithuania 14:00
Czech Republic vs Mexico 15:00
Myanmar vs Indonesia 11:30
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa 08:30
Scotland vs Sweden 11:30
Italy vs Croatia 17:30
Qatar vs Iceland 15:30
Spain vs Austria 17:45
Finland vs Bulgaria 13:00
Russia vs Norway 15:00
Luxemburg vs Ukraine 19:45
Portugal vs Serbia 19:45
Montenegro vs England 19:45
France vs Iceland 19:45
Turkey vs Moldova 17:00
Andorra vs Albania 19:45
Kosovo vs Bulgaria 19:45
América-MG vs Caldense 23:00
CA Tubarao vs Brusque 23:00
Talleres de Córdoba vs Deportivo Laferrere 21:10
Lubeck vs TSV Havelse 20:15
Club Villa Mitre vs Olimpo 00:00
Defensores de Belgrano vs Platense 01:10
Mitre Santiago DE vs Olimpo 01:00
Deportivo Riestra vs Barracas Central 20:05
Mallorca vs Zaragoza 20:00
Juve Stabia vs Rieti 19:45
Jong Ajax vs Jong Utrecht 19:00
Jong AZ vs Jong PSV 19:00
USA vs Japan 11:00
Argentina vs Saudi Arabia 12:00
Uruguay vs Ukraine 17:00
France vs Korea 17:00
Czech Republic vs Holland 16:00
Portland Thorns vs Chicago Red Stars 01:00
Herediano vs Alajuelense 01:00
Barbados vs Nicaragua 00:00

26th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Rionegro Aguilas vs Bucaramanga 00:30
Doncaster vs Bristol Rovers 19:45
Dunfermline vs Dundee United 19:45
Inverness vs Alloa 19:45
Stranraer vs Brechin 19:45
Albion vs Cowdenbeath 19:45
Barnet vs Aldershot 19:45
Boreham Wood vs Solihull Moors 19:45
Dag-Red vs Dover Athletic 19:45
Halifax vs Ebbsfleet Utd 19:45
Leyton Orient vs AFC Fylde 19:45
Maidenhead vs Havant Water 19:45
Hereford vs Brackley Town 19:45
Bradford Park vs AFC Telford 19:45
Stockport vs Ashton United 19:45
FC United of Manchester vs York 19:45
Guiseley vs Curzon Ashton 19:45
Japan vs Bolivia 10:30
Korea vs Colombia 11:00
Algeria vs Tunisia 19:45
Czech Republic vs Brazil 20:45
USA vs Chile 23:55
Morocco vs Argentina 19:00
Gibraltar vs Estonia 20:45
England vs Germany 20:45
Tiverton Town vs Chesham Utd 20:45
St Neots Town vs Coalville 20:45
Bosnia vs Greece 19:45
Italy vs Liechtenstein 19:45
Romania vs Faeroe Islands 19:45
Malta vs Spain 19:45
Norway vs Sweden 19:45
Switzerland vs Denmark 19:45
Rep of Ireland vs Georgia 19:45
Armenia vs Finland 17:00

27th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
St Johnstone vs St Mirren 19:45
Harrogate vs Salford City 19:45
Darlington vs Chester 19:45
Ecuador vs Honduras 01:30
Peru vs El Salvador 02:00
Mexico vs Paraguay 02:00

28th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Tolima vs Atletico Nacional 02:00
Corinthians vs Ferroviaria 01:30

29th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Kryliya Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula 15:30
Livingston vs Hibernian 19:45
Hoffenheim vs Leverkusen 20:30
St Pauli vs MSV Duisburg 17:30
West Bromwich vs Birmingham 20:00
Dunfermline vs Ayr United 19:00
Chievo vs Cagliari 19:30
KFC Uerdingen vs Kaiserslautern 18:00
Cremonese vs Verona 20:00
Górnik Zabrze vs Cracovia Kraków 19:30
Lechia Gda?sk vs Piast Gliwice 19:30
Karvina vs Baník Ostrava 17:00
Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou R&F 11:35
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka 18:00
Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards 19:00

30th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Kazan 08:30
Dinamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 11:00
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moscow 13:30
Rostov vs Ural 16:00
Fulham vs Man City 12:30
Leicester City vs Bournemouth 15:00
Burnley vs Wolves 15:00
Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield 15:00
Manchester Utd vs Watford 15:00
Hearts vs Aberdeen 15:00
Motherwell vs St Johnstone 16:00
Kilmarnock vs Hamilton 15:00
St Mirren vs FC Dundee 15:00
Freiburg vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Mainz 14:30
Dortmund vs Wolfsburg 14:30
SCR Altach vs Mattersburg 16:00
TSV Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck 16:00
Rapid Vienna vs Admira Wacker 16:00
Union Berlin vs Paderborn 12:00
Bochum vs Hamburg 12:00
FC Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjælland 15:00
Marseille vs Angers 16:00
Blau Weiss Linz vs WSG Wattens 18:30
QPR vs Bolton 15:00
Derby County vs Rotherham 15:00
Leeds United vs Millwall 15:00
Sheffield Utd vs Bristol City 15:00
Middlesbrough vs Norwich 17:30
Aston Villa vs Blackburn 15:00
Reading vs Preston 15:00
Dundee United vs Queen of South 15:00
Morton vs Partick 15:00
Alloa vs Ross County 15:00
Inverness vs Falkirk 15:00
Getafe vs Leganes 15:00
Girona vs Athletic Bilbao 15:00
Barcelona vs Espanyol 15:15
Celta vs Villarreal 17:30
Alaves vs Atlético Madrid 19:45
Monarcas Morelia vs Leon 01:00
Querétaro vs Tijuana 23:00
Atlas vs Santos Laguna 03:00
Juventus vs Empoli 17:00
Racing Genk vs Anderlecht 19:30
Brommapojkarna vs Vasteras 12:30
Trelleborg vs GAIS 15:00
Orgryte vs Norrby 15:00
Odd Grenland vs Brann 14:30
Vålerenga vs Mjondalen 17:00
Hansa Rostock vs FSV Zwickau 13:00
Würzburger vs Munster 14:00
Braunschweig vs 1860 München 13:00
SV Meppen vs SG Sonnenhof 13:00
Energie Cottbus vs Fortuna Köln 13:00
Unterhaching vs Hallescher FC 13:00
Larisa vs Asteras Tripolis 17:30
Luzern vs Basel 18:00
Sion vs FC Zurich 18:00
Beijing Renhe vs Beijing Guoan 07:30
Hebei Zhongji vs Shanghai SIPG 11:35
Dalian Yifang vs Guangzhou Evergrande 07:30
Pardubice vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlašim 10:15
Cosenza vs Palermo 14:00
Brescia vs Foggia 17:00
Cittadella vs Padova 14:00
Perugia vs Livorno 14:00
Salernitana vs Venezia 14:00
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14:30
Korona Kielce vs Lech Pozna? 19:30
Opava vs Dukla Praha 14:00
Slavia Praha vs Slovan Liberec 16:30
Willem vs Fortuna Sittard 17:30
De Graafshap vs Heracles 19:45
AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen 20:45
Heerenveen vs Excelsior 19:45
Den Haag vs Vitesse 18:30
BidWest Wits vs Chippa United 19:15
Dinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic 15:30
Juarez FC vs Correcaminos 16:00
San Luis vs Oaxaca 16:15
Blackpool vs Plymouth 15:00
Bristol Rovers vs Luton Town 15:00
Doncaster vs Walsall 15:00
Scunthorpe vs Wimbledon 16:00
Accrington vs Fleetwood Town 15:00
Charlton vs Bradford 15:00
Gillingham vs Rochdale 15:00
Oxford United vs Wycombe 16:00
Southend vs Shrewsbury 16:00
Cambridge vs Colchester 15:00
Exeter vs Mansfield 15:00
Morecambe vs Crawley Town 15:00
Forest Green vs MK Dons 15:00
Stevenage vs Notts County 15:00
Bury vs Swindon 15:00
Oldham vs Grimsby 15:00
Northampton vs Port Vale 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Cheltenham 15:00
Lincoln City vs Macclesfield 15:00
Yeovil vs Newport 15:00
Tranmere vs Carlisle Utd 15:00
Dumbarton vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Brechin vs Airdrieonians 15:00
East Fife vs Raith 15:00
Forfar vs Arbroath 15:00
Montrose vs Stranraer 15:00
Berwick vs Edinburgh City 15:00
Elgin vs Annan Athletic 15:00
Albion vs Clyde 15:00
Peterhead vs Cowdenbeath 15:00
Queens Park vs Stirling 15:00
Salford City vs Bromley 15:00
Braintree vs Gateshead 15:00
Harrogate vs Maidstone United 15:00
Aldershot vs AFC Fylde 12:35
Barnet vs Leyton Orient 15:00
Barrow vs Boreham Wood 15:00
Solihull Moors vs Dover Athletic 15:00
Eastleigh vs Hartlepool 15:00
Chesterfield vs Dag-Red 15:00
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Wrexham 15:00
Halifax vs Maidenhead 15:00
Sutton Utd vs Havant Water 15:00
Mordovia Saransk vs FC Sochi 12:00
Krasnodar II vs Shinnik 12:00
Kaliningrad vs FC Khimki 12:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh 12:00
Zenit II vs Rotor Volgograd 12:00
Tumen vs Tom Tomsk 12:00
SKA Energiya vs Avangard Kursk 12:00
FK Tambov vs Luch Energiya 12:00
Torpedo Armavir vs Spartak Moscow II 12:00
Novosibirsk vs Chertanovo Moscow 12:00

31st March 2019

Game 1 X 2
CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa 14:30
FC Krasnodar vs Anzhi 17:00
Zenit vs FC Orenburg 12:00
Liverpool vs Tottenham 16:30
Cardiff City vs Chelsea 14:05
Hannover vs Schalke 14:30
Ein Frankfurt vs Stuttgart 17:00
Salzburg vs Austria Vienna 16:00
Sturm Graz vs St Pölten 13:30
Admira Wacker vs Linz 13:30
Greuther Fürth vs Bielefeld 12:30
FC Köln vs Holstein Kiel 12:30
Ingolstadt vs SV Sandhausen 12:30
Vendsyssel FF vs Hobro 11:00
FC København vs Esbjerg 15:00
Amiens vs Bordeaux 14:00
Monaco vs Caen 14:00
Nantes vs Lille 16:00
Saint Etienne vs Nimes 14:00
Toulouse vs PSG 20:00
Valladolid vs Real Sociedad 17:30
Real Madrid vs Huesca 19:45
Levante vs Eibar 11:00
Club America vs Tigres 02:00
Unam Pumas vs Guadalajara 19:00
Pachuca vs Toluca 02:00
Monterrey vs Cruz Azul 04:00
Necaxa vs Veracruz 04:00
Lobos BUAP vs Puebla 23:00
Roma vs Napoli 14:00
Parma vs Atalanta 11:30
Östers IF vs Dalkurd FF 14:00
AIK Stockholm vs Östersund 14:00
IFK Eskilstuna vs IFK Göteborg 16:30
Kalmar vs Sirius 14:00
Strømsgodset vs Haugesund 17:00
Ranheim vs Tromso 17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg vs Molde 17:00
Bodø/Glimt vs Rosenborg 19:00
Aalen vs Carl Zeiss Jena 12:00
Wehen vs Karlsruher SC 13:00
AEK Athens vs Panaitolikos 15:15
Olympiakos vs Atromitos 17:30
Aris vs OFI Crete 14:00
Xanthi vs PAOK 17:00
Y B Bern vs St Gallen 15:00
Xamax vs Thun 15:00
Henan Jianye vs Shanghai Shenhua 10:30
Chongqing Lifan vs Shenzhen FC 12:35
Jiangsu Suning vs Wuhan Zall 12:35
Tianjin Songjiang vs Shandong Luneng 08:30
Tianjin Tianhai vs Shandong Luneng 08:30
Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf 15:30
Zbrojovka Brno vs FK Prostejov 17:00
Lecce vs Pescara 20:00
Wis?a Kraków vs Legia Warsaw 17:00
Pogo? Szczecin vs Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 14:30
Nest-Sotra vs Raufoss 14:00
Sogndal vs Sandnes 17:00
Baumit Jablonec vs FK P?íbram 14:00
Viktoria Plze? vs Bohemians 16:30
Boavista vs Belenenses 16:00
Benfica vs CD Tondela 16:00
CS Funchal vs Nacional 16:00
Braga vs Porto 16:00
Chaves vs Sporting CP 16:00
Feirense vs Setabul 16:00
Portimonense vs Moreirense 16:00
Rio Ave vs Aves 16:00
NAC Breda vs Venlo 11:15
Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven 15:45
FC Zwolle vs Emmen 13:30
Utrecht vs Feyenoord 13:30
Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City 13:00
Silkeborg vs Koge 12:45
Fremad Amager vs Fredericia 12:45
Helsingør vs FC Roskilde 12:45
Lyngby vs Viborg 12:45
Nykøbing FC vs Næstved 12:45
Thisted vs Hvidovre 12:45

1st April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Arsenal vs Newcastle 20:00
Erzgebirge Aue vs Dynamo Dresden 19:30
AGF vs Vejle 18:00
Brage vs IK Frej 18:00
Elfsborg vs Hammarby 18:00
Djurgården vs Sundsvall 18:00
Osnabruck vs Sportfreunde Lotte 18:00
Apollon Smyrnis vs Panathinaikos 17:00
Apollon Smyrnis vs Panathinaikos 09:00
Atletico Nacional vs Pasto 00:00

2nd April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Watford vs Fulham 19:45
Middlesbrough vs Bristol City 19:45
Atlético Madrid vs Girona 18:30
Espanyol vs Getafe 19:30
Villarreal vs Barcelona 20:30
AC Milan vs Udinese 18:00
Cagliari vs Juventus 20:00
Lyon vs Rennes 20:00
Paderborn vs Hamburg 17:30
Augsburg vs RB Leipzig 19:45
Antwerpen vs Racing Genk 19:30
Jonkoping Sodra vs Halmstad 18:00

3rd April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Ural vs Arsenal Tula 15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rostov 17:30
PSG vs Nantes 20:00
Bayern Munich vs FC Heidenheim 1846 17:30
Tottenham vs Crystal Palace 19:00
Man City vs Cardiff City 19:45
Strasbourg vs Reims 18:00
Montpellier vs Guingamp 18:00
Eibar vs Rayo Vallecano 19:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Levante 18:30
Empoli vs Napoli 18:00
Spal 1907 vs Lazio 20:00
Roma vs Fiorentina 20:00
Frosinone vs Parma 20:00

4th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Sevilla vs Alaves 18:30
Atalanta vs Bologna 20:00

5th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Bielefeld vs Erzgebirge Aue 17:30
AC Horsens vs AGF 18:00
Bordeaux vs Marseille 19:45

6th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Schalke vs Ein Frankfurt 14:30
Hertha vs Dussledorf 14:30
Wolfsburg vs Hannover 14:30
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 17:30
Stuttgart vs Nurnberg 14:30
Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig 14:30
Newcastle vs Crystal Palace 15:00
Bournemouth vs Burnley 15:00
Huddersfield vs Leicester City 15:00
Holstein Kiel vs St Pauli 12:00
SV Sandhausen vs Paderborn 12:00
MSV Duisburg vs Ingolstadt 12:00
Randers vs Vendsyssel FF 15:00
Lyon vs Dijon 16:00
Angers vs Rennes 19:00
Amiens vs Saint Etienne 19:00
Nimes vs Caen 19:00
Guingamp vs Monaco 19:00
Man City vs Brighton 17:30
Blackburn vs Stoke City 15:00
Bolton vs Ipswich Town 15:00
Bristol City vs Wigan 15:00
Preston vs Sheffield Utd 15:00
Sheff Wed vs Aston Villa 15:00
Swansea vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Norwich vs QPR 12:30
Hull City vs Reading 15:00
Rotherham vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Birmingham vs Leeds United 15:00
Brentford vs Derby County 15:00
Kasimpasa vs Erzurumspo 11:00
Galatasaray vs Malatyaspor 11:00
Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor 11:00
Sivasspor vs Kayserispor 11:00
Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor 11:00
MKE Ankaragc vs Fenerbahce 11:00
Goztepe vs Akhisar Beled 11:00
Istanbul BB vs Konyaspor 11:00
Rizespor vs Besiktas 11:00

7th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
FC Krasnodar vs Kryliya Sovetov 11:00
Anzhi vs Dinamo Moscow 11:00
Ural vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11:00
Kazan vs Arsenal Tula 11:00
Augsburg vs Hoffenheim 14:30
St Pölten vs Admira Wacker 13:30
Greuther Fürth vs Darmstadt 12:30
Esbjerg vs FC Midtjylland 15:00
OB vs FC København 17:00
Hobro vs AaB 11:00
Vejle vs SønderjyskeE 13:00
PSG vs Strasbourg 20:00

8th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Chelsea vs West Ham 20:00
Hamburg vs Magdeburg 19:30
FC Nordsjælland vs Brøndby IF 18:00

9th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Liverpool vs Porto 20:00
Tottenham vs Man City 20:00

10th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Ajax vs Juventus 20:00
Manchester Utd vs Barcelona 20:00

11th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Slavia Praha vs Chelsea 20:00
Arsenal vs Napoli 20:00
Villarreal vs Valencia 20:00

13th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Ein Frankfurt vs Augsburg 14:30
Hannover vs Borussia Mgladbach 14:30
Dussledorf vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Hoffenheim vs Hertha 14:30

25th April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Arsenal Tula vs Ural 14:00

1st May 2019

Game 1 X 2
AA Gent vs Mechelen 19:45

25th May 2019

Game 1 X 2
Barcelona vs Valencia 15:00

5th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Portugal vs Switzerland 19:45

7th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
France vs Korea 20:00

8th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Norway vs Nigeria 14:00
Spain vs South Africa 17:00

9th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Australia vs Italy 12:00
Brazil vs Jamaica 14:30
England vs Scotland 17:00

10th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Argentina vs Japan 17:00
Canada vs Cameroon 20:00

11th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Chile vs Sweden 17:00
USA vs Thailand 20:00

16th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
USA vs Chile 14:00

All odds were last updated on 2019-03-25 06:09:55 and are subject to change.