Regional Südwest

20th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Bordeaux vs Guingamp 18:00
PSG vs Montpellier 20:00
Schalke vs Man City 20:00
Atlético Madrid vs Juventus 20:00
Derby County vs Millwall 19:45
Darlington vs Brackley Town 19:45
Dep Cali vs Union Magdalena 00:30
Siracusa vs Viterbese 13:30
Virtus Entella vs Pistoiese 13:30
Cuneo vs Lucchese 13:30
Olbia vs Robur Siena 13:30
Brusque vs Metropolitano 23:00
CA Tubarao vs Joinville 23:00
Dunav Ruse vs Vereya Stara Zagora 10:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia 12:30
Vitosha Sofia vs Levski Sofia 15:00
North East United vs Pune City 14:00
Tigres vs Universitario Popayán 20:00
Quilmes vs Chacarita 00:05
Ceara vs Guarany de Sobral 23:00
Farnborough vs Met Police 20:45
Arras vs Lille 2 20:00
Ind de la Chorrera vs Toronto FC 01:00
Saprissa vs Tigres 01:00
Dep Guastatoya vs Houston 1836 03:00
Juazeirense vs Fluminense DF 23:30
Soroksar SC vs Andráshida SC 13:00
Tiszakécske FC vs Budapest Honvéd 13:00
Budaörsi SC vs Kaposvári Rákóczi 13:00
Puskás FC vs Paksi SE 14:00
Mez?kövesd-Zsóry SE vs Szombathelyi Haladás 16:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Varda SE 17:00
Luverdense vs Figueirense 23:15
Ethnikos Achnas vs APK Karmotissa 13:00
AEL vs Ermis Aradippou 15:00
Ethnikos Achnas vs Karmiotissa 14:00
AE Paphos vs Paralimni 16:00
Doxa Katokopias vs Apoel Nicosia 17:00
Winterthur vs Rapperswil-Jona 18:30
SuperSport Utd vs Orlando Pirates 17:30
Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FC Ryazan 10:00
FC Struga Trim Lum vs KF Vlazrimi 77 11:00
Kazan vs Dinamo Moscow 12:00
NK Kustosija vs Dinamo Zagreb II 13:00
GKS Tychy 71 vs Tomaszów Mazowieck 14:30
Odd Grenland vs Mjondalen 15:00
KFUM vs Oppsal 15:15
Avarta vs Karlslunde IF 16:30
Slovan Duslo vs KFC Komarno 17:00
FC Pisek vs TJ Stechovice 17:00
Marbella vs Tromso 17:00
Wiener SC vs Langenrohr 18:00
IFK Uddevalla vs IFK Åmål 18:30
Real Salt Lake vs Dallas Burns 19:00
FC Mendrisio-Stabio vs AS Novazzano 19:30
New York City vs Minnesota United 21:30
Charleston B vs Columbus 23:00
Atletico Paranaense vs Guarani 22:30
FC Tucson vs NY Red Bulls 23:00
FC Minsk vs Smolevichi 10:00
KamAZ vs Cherno Novorossijsk 10:00
FK Bezanija vs BSK Batajnica 11:00
APIA Leichhardt vs Sydney United 09:30
Atlético Paraná vs Guarani 23:30
Sevilla vs Lazio 17:00
Correcaminos vs Monarcas Morelia 01:00
Necaxa vs San Luis 01:00
Cruz Azul vs Oaxaca 03:00
Veracruz vs Mineros de Zacatecas 03:00
Tijuana vs Pachuca 03:00
Man City vs Everton 20:00
Chelsea vs Bristol Academy 20:30
Reading vs West Ham 20:30
Arsenal vs Yeovil 20:30
Brighton vs Birmingham 20:45
Rangers vs Kilmarnock 19:45
Kolding vs Thisted 19:00
Ghivizzano vs UC Sinalunghese 14:30
Sestri Levante vs Savona 14:30
US Levico Terme vs Tamai 14:30

21st February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Boca Juniors vs Atlético Tucumán 00:00
Tolima vs Junior 01:00
Beroe Stara Zagora vs Etar 1924 Veliko 15:30
Pereira vs Orsomarso 00:00
Phoenix Rising vs Portland Timbers 02:00
Corinthians vs Avenida 01:30
Valencia vs Celtic 17:55
Arsenal vs BATE Borisov 17:55
Napoli vs FC Zurich 17:55
Dinamo Zagreb vs Viktoria Plze? 17:55
Ein Frankfurt vs Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
Zenit vs Fenerbahce 17:55
Salzburg vs Club Brugge 17:55
Villarreal vs Sporting CP 17:55
Dynamo Kiev vs Olympiakos 20:00
Betis vs Rennes 20:00
Racing Genk vs Slavia Praha 20:00
Benfica vs Galatasaray 20:00
Leverkusen vs FC Krasnodar 20:00
Inter vs Rapid Vienna 20:00
Chelsea vs Malmo FF 20:00
Dorados vs Querétaro 03:00

22nd February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Verona vs Salernitana 20:00
AC Milan vs Empoli 19:30
Cardiff City vs Watford 19:45
West Ham vs Fulham 19:45
U C Dublin vs Bohemians 19:45
Cork City vs Waterford 19:45
Sligo Rovers vs St Patricks 19:45
Finn Harps vs Dundalk 20:00
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 20:00
FC Dundee vs Hibernian 19:45
Dijon vs Saint Etienne 18:00
Strasbourg vs Lille 19:45
Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart 19:30
Linz vs Austria Vienna 18:30
AS Beziers vs Chateauroux 19:00
Ajaccio vs Auxerre 19:00
Red Star 93 vs Valenciennes 19:00
Troyes vs Le Havre 19:00
Clermont Foot vs Lorient 19:00
Nancy vs Ajaccio GFCO 19:00
Metz vs Paris FC 19:00
Orleans vs Sochaux 19:00
Brest vs Grenoble 19:00
Espanyol vs Huesca 20:00
Cambuur vs Dordrecht 19:00
Telstar vs Jong Ajax 19:00
Den Bosch vs Maastricht 19:00
FC Twente vs EVV Eindhoven 19:00
Nijmegen vs Almere City 19:00
Wallwijk vs Volendam 19:00
Helmond Sport vs Jong AZ 19:00
Jong PSV vs Roda 19:00
Union Berlin vs Bielefeld 17:30
Greuther Fürth vs FC Heidenheim 1846 17:30
AaB vs SønderjyskeE 18:00
Aalen vs SG Sonnenhof 18:00
AA Gent vs St Liege 19:30
NK Rudeš vs Rijeka 17:00
Venlo vs Heracles 19:00
VC Westerlo vs Lommel 19:30
Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha 17:00
Fortaleza vs Ferroviaria 00:00
Blau Weiss Linz vs Wiener Neustadt 18:10
FC Liefering vs SV Horn 18:10
SV Lafnitz vs WSG Wattens 18:10
Austria Wien II vs Kapfenberg 18:10
Floridsdorf vs SKU Amstetten 18:10
Crusaders vs Glenavon 19:45
Chippa United vs Golden Arrows 18:00
Kansas City vs Toluca 02:00
Herediano vs Atlanta United 04:00
Braga vs Belenenses 19:00
CD Tondela vs Porto 21:15
Assyriska Turabdin vs Norrkoping 19:00
Rizespor vs Malatyaspor 17:30
Goztepe vs Trabzonspor 17:30
Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice 17:00
Korona Kielce vs Pogo? Szczecin 19:30
Tenerife vs Mallorca 20:00

23rd February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Perugia vs Cosenza 14:00
Brescia vs Crotone 14:00
Cittadella vs Lecce 14:00
Pescara vs Padova 14:00
Carpi vs Spezia 14:00
Cremonese vs Ascoli 14:00
Foggia vs Benevento 17:00
Torino vs Atalanta 14:00
Frosinone vs Roma 19:30
Burnley vs Tottenham 12:30
Bournemouth vs Wolves 15:00
Newcastle vs Huddersfield 15:00
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace 17:30
St Johnstone vs Aberdeen 15:00
Hearts vs St Mirren 15:00
Livingston vs Kilmarnock 15:00
PSG vs Nimes 16:00
Guingamp vs Angers 19:00
Amiens vs Nice 19:00
Montpellier vs Reims 19:00
Toulouse vs Caen 19:00
Sassuolo vs Empoli 11:00
Bayern Munich vs Hertha 14:30
Borussia Mgladbach vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Freiburg vs Augsburg 14:30
Mainz vs Schalke 14:30
Dussledorf vs Nurnberg 17:30
Admira Wacker vs Wacker Innsbruck 16:00
Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach 16:00
Admira Wacker vs SCR Altach 17:00
Millwall vs Preston 15:00
Norwich vs Bristol City 15:00
Leeds United vs Bolton 15:00
Middlesbrough vs QPR 15:00
Stoke City vs Aston Villa 15:00
Wigan vs Ipswich Town 15:00
Reading vs Rotherham 15:00
Sheff Wed vs Swansea 15:00
Birmingham vs Blackburn 15:00
Brentford vs Hull City 15:00
West Bromwich vs Sheffield Utd 17:30
Falkirk vs Dundee United 15:00
Ayr United vs Dunfermline 15:00
Partick vs Ross County 15:00
Inverness vs Morton 15:00
Queen of South vs Alloa 15:00
Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano 12:00
Sevilla vs Barcelona 15:15
Alaves vs Celta 17:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Eibar 19:45
Veracruz vs Cruz Azul 03:00
Atlas vs Tigres 03:00
Querétaro vs Monarcas Morelia 23:00
FC Köln vs SV Sandhausen 12:00
Bochum vs Holstein Kiel 12:00
Darmstadt vs Dynamo Dresden 12:00
St Pauli vs Ingolstadt 12:00
Vejle vs FC Nordsjælland 15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Karlsruher SC 13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Fortuna Köln 13:00
Osnabruck vs Hallescher FC 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs SV Meppen 13:00
Energie Cottbus vs 1860 München 13:00
Braunschweig vs Unterhaching 13:00
Xanthi vs Levadiakos 14:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos 15:15
AEK Athens vs Apollon Smyrnis 17:30
Sion vs St Gallen 18:00
Xamax vs Basel 18:00
Atletico Huila vs Pasto 00:45
Envigado vs Patriotas FC 19:00
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Cucuta 21:00
CD La Equidad vs Millonarios 22:00
Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera 23:00
Triestina vs Renate 13:30
Sudtirol vs Rimini 13:30
Gubbio vs Feralpisalo 13:30
Monza vs Fano 15:30
Fermana vs Pordenone 15:30
Ravenna vs Teramo 17:30
Virtus Verona vs Vicenza 19:30
Albinoleffe vs GIANA Erminio 19:30
Sambenedettese vs Ternana 19:30
Imolese vs Vis Pesaro 19:30
ASDC Gozzano vs Alessandria 19:30
Eupen vs Zulte-Waregem 17:00
Cercle Brugge vs Oostende 19:00
Waasland vs Kortrijk 19:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Lokeren 19:30
Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venados FC 04:30
Slaven Belupo vs Inter Zapresic 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek 16:00
FC Istra vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 16:00
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica 16:00
Utrecht vs Excelsior 17:30
Fortuna Sittard vs Heerenveen 18:45
FC Zwolle vs De Graafshap 18:45
NAC Breda vs Groningen 19:45
KFCO Wilrijk vs Roeselare 16:00
Mechelen vs Saint Gilloise 19:30
Fastav Zlín vs Bohemians 14:00
Karvina vs FK Teplice 14:00
Sigma Olomouc vs FK P?íbram 14:00
Mladá Boleslav vs Baumit Jablonec 16:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Puskás FC 16:00
Paksi SE vs Debreceni VSC 16:00
Mez?kövesd-Zsóry SE vs Varda SE 16:00
MOL Vidi FC vs Szombathelyi Haladás 16:00
Újpest FC vs Diósgy?ri VTK 16:00
Budapest Honvéd vs MTK Budapest 18:30
Wacker Innsbruck B vs FC Juniors OO 13:30
Austria Lustenau vs Ska Klagenfurt 15:30
Hartlepool vs Bromley 15:00
Chesterfield vs Harrogate 15:00
Gateshead vs Wrexham 15:00
Barrow vs Ebbsfleet Utd 15:00
Halifax vs Havant Water 15:00
Braintree vs Aldershot 15:00
Maidenhead vs Dover Athletic 15:00
Dag-Red vs Sutton Utd 15:00
Salford City vs Eastleigh 15:00
CA Votuporanguense vs EC Agua Santa 18:00
Nacional vs Atibaia 18:00
Scunthorpe vs Doncaster 13:00
Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town 15:00
Peterborough vs Shrewsbury 15:00
Plymouth vs Rochdale 15:00
Portsmouth vs Barnsley 15:00
Accrington vs Southend 15:00
Wimbledon vs Charlton 15:00
Blackpool vs Oxford United 15:00
Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland 15:00
Wycombe vs Gillingham 15:00
Walsall vs Bradford 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Exeter 15:00
Mansfield vs Forest Green 15:00
Colchester vs Carlisle Utd 15:00
Crawley Town vs Macclesfield 15:00
Bury vs Oldham 15:00
Cheltenham vs Port Vale 15:00
Swindon vs Grimsby 15:00
Tranmere vs Notts County 15:00
Yeovil vs Cambridge 15:00
MK Dons vs Newport 15:00
Morecambe vs Lincoln City 15:00
Stevenage vs Northampton 15:00
Frome Town vs Chesham Utd 16:00
Weymouth vs Merthyr Town 16:00
Bognor Regis vs Haringey Borough 16:00
Hyde Utd vs Whitby Town 16:00
Warrington Town vs Nantwich Town 16:00
East Thurrock vs Hampton Richmond 16:00
Coleraine vs Glentoran 15:00
Ards vs Newry 15:00
Linfield vs Ballymena Utd 15:00
Institute vs Dungannon 15:00
Warrenpoint Town vs Cliftonville 15:00
Polokwane City vs Kaizer Chiefs 14:30
BidWest Wits vs Mamelodi 17:00
Orlando Pirates vs Amazulu 19:15
SuperSport Utd vs Baroka 19:15
RW Oberhausen vs Wattenscheid 14:00
Feirense vs Moreirense 15:30
Portimonense vs Aves 18:00
Setabul vs Guimaraes 20:30
Hasselholm vs Djurgården 14:00
Sirius vs Halmstad 14:00
Karlstad BK vs Östersund 14:00
Elfsborg vs IK Frej 14:00
Falkenberg vs Degerfors 16:00
Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan 12:35
Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor 10:30
Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa 13:00
Istanbul BB vs Bursaspor 16:00
Górnik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14:30
Lech Pozna? vs Legia Warsaw 17:00
Lechia Gda?sk vs Wis?a Kraków 19:30
Albacete vs Real Oviedo 15:00
Gimnastic vs Cadiz 17:00
Alcorcón vs Las Palmas 19:00
Osasuna vs Zaragoza 19:30
Leverkusen vs Dussledorf 11:00
NY Red Bulls vs Dallas Burns 19:00
Phoenix Rising vs OKC Energy 22:00
AEK Larnaca vs Paralimni 15:00
Omonia vs AEL 15:00
Ermis Aradippou vs Anorthosis 15:00
Apollon Limassol vs Apoel Nicosia 15:00
AE Paphos vs Doxa Katokopias 15:00
Nea Salamis vs Alki Oroklini 15:00
Ammanford AFC vs Undy AFC 15:00
Arbroath vs Airdrieonians 15:00
Raith vs Montrose 15:00
Forfar vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
East Fife vs Dumbarton 15:00
Brechin vs Stranraer 15:00
Queens Park vs Clyde 15:00
Stirling vs Peterhead 15:00
Berwick vs Elgin 15:00
Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath 15:00
Annan Athletic vs Albion 15:00
FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC Dunajská Streda 13:00
FK Senica vs MŠK Žilina 13:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK AS Tren?ín 13:00
SKF Sered vs Slovan Bratislava 13:00
Sport Podbrezova vs MFK Ružomberok 13:00
Zemplin Michalovce vs FC Nitra 15:00

24th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Livorno vs Venezia 20:00
Sampdoria vs Cagliari 11:30
Bologna vs Juventus 14:00
Chievo vs Genoa 14:00
Sassuolo vs Spal 1907 14:00
Parma vs Napoli 17:00
Fiorentina vs Inter 19:30
Arsenal vs Southampton 14:05
Manchester Utd vs Liverpool 14:05
Hamilton vs Rangers 12:15
Celtic vs Motherwell 15:00
Nantes vs Bordeaux 14:00
Rennes vs Marseille 16:00
Monaco vs Lyon 20:00
Hannover vs Ein Frankfurt 14:30
Dortmund vs Leverkusen 17:00
Mattersburg vs Sturm Graz 13:30
TSV Hartberg vs St Pölten 13:30
Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg 16:00
Leganes vs Valencia 11:00
Atlético Madrid vs Villarreal 15:15
Valladolid vs Betis 17:30
Levante vs Real Madrid 19:45
Club America vs Lobos BUAP 01:00
Monterrey vs Puebla 01:00
Pachuca vs Guadalajara 03:00
Necaxa vs Tijuana 03:00
Unam Pumas vs Leon 18:00
Sparta Rotterdam vs Go Ahead 13:30
Magdeburg vs Paderborn 12:30
Regensburg vs Hamburg 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs MSV Duisburg 12:30
Hobro vs Esbjerg 11:00
AC Horsens vs OB 13:00
AGF vs FC Midtjylland 15:00
Brøndby IF vs Randers 17:00
Kaiserslautern vs FSV Zwickau 12:00
Wehen vs Würzburger 13:00
Panionios vs Panathinaikos 13:00
Lamia vs Larisa 17:00
PAOK vs Aris 17:30
Lugano vs Y B Bern 15:00
Thun vs Grasshoppers 15:00
FC Zurich vs Luzern 15:00
Rionegro Aguilas vs America Cali 00:30
Union Magdalena vs Nacional Medellin 20:30
Union Magdalena vs Atletico Nacional 21:30
Ind Medelin vs Dep Cali 22:00
Once Caldas vs Tolima 22:30
Virtus Entella vs Piacenza 13:30
Arezzo vs Olbia 13:30
Pro Vercelli vs Pisa 13:30
Pro Patria vs ASD Albissola 13:30
Arzachena vs Cuneo 13:30
Vibonese vs Casertana 13:30
Viterbese vs Catania 13:30
Juventus U23 vs Lucchese 13:30
Piacenza vs Novara 14:30
Rende vs Francavilla 15:30
Potenza vs Sicula Leonzio 15:30
Trapani vs Cavese 15:30
Siracusa vs Rieti 15:30
Pistoiese vs Robur Siena 17:30
Carrarese vs Pontedera 17:30
Juve Stabia vs Reggina 19:30
Paganese vs Bisceglie 1913 19:30
Catanzaro vs Monopoli 19:30
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge 13:30
Racing Genk vs Antwerpen 17:00
Sint Truiden vs Charleroi 19:00
Den Haag vs Ajax 11:15
Emmen vs Vitesse 13:30
PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord 13:30
Willem vs AZ Alkmaar 15:45
Tubize vs Oud Heverlee 15:00
AC Sparta Praha vs Baník Ostrava 16:00
VfB Oldenburg vs Hansa Luneburg 14:00
Sao Carlos vs Velo Clube 16:00
Comercial vs Olimpia 16:00
Ried vs Vorwärts Steyr 09:30
Luton Town vs Coventry City 12:00
Jacobina EC vs Jacuipense 19:00
Santa Clara vs Nacional 15:30
Boavista vs Rio Ave 17:30
FC Rosengård vs Häcken 14:00
Brommapojkarna vs Brage 14:00
Dalkurd FF vs Varbergs 15:00
Nyköpings BIS vs Örebro 15:00
Eskilsminne IF vs Hammarby 15:00
Norrby vs AIK Stockholm 17:00
Orgryte vs Jonkoping Sodra 17:00
Rostov vs FC Krasnodar 17:00
Arsenal Tula vs FC Orenburg 12:00
Ural vs Spartak Moscow 12:00
Konyaspor vs Kayserispor 13:00
Galatasaray vs Akhisar Beled 16:00
MKE Ankaragc vs Erzurumspo 10:30
Miedz Legnica vs Wis?a P?ock 14:30
Cracovia Kraków vs Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 17:00
Sporting Gihon vs Rayo Majadahonda 11:00
Almeria vs Cordoba 15:00
Malaga vs Dep La Coruna 17:00
Lugo vs Elche 17:00
Extremadura vs Numancia 19:00
Chelsea vs Man City 16:30
Valencia vs Athletic Bilbao 16:00
Cape Town City vs Miritzburg United 14:30
Black Leopards vs Highlands Park 14:30
Bloem Celtic vs Free State 14:30
Jomo Cosmos vs TS Galaxy FC 14:30
Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake 01:00
Charleston B vs Chicago Fire 01:30

25th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim 19:30
Nottingham Forest vs Derby County 19:45
Lens vs Niort 19:45
Girona vs Real Sociedad 20:00
Santos Laguna vs Toluca 00:00
Jong Utrecht vs TOP Oss 19:00
FC København vs Vendsyssel FF 18:00
KFC Uerdingen vs Munster 18:00
Olympiakos vs OFI Crete 15:15
Panaitolikos vs PAS Giannina 17:00
Independiente vs Junior 00:30
Opava vs Viktoria Plze? 17:00
Slavia Praha vs FC Slovácko 17:00
CS Funchal vs Sporting CP 19:00
Benfica vs Chaves 21:15
IFK Göteborg vs GAIS 19:00
Östers IF vs Malmo FF 19:00
Besiktas vs Fenerbahce 18:00
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Zag??bie Lubin 17:00

26th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Cardiff City vs Everton 19:45
Huddersfield vs Wolves 19:45
Leicester City vs Brighton 19:45
Newcastle vs Burnley 20:00
Sheff Wed vs Brentford 19:45
Bristol City vs Birmingham 19:45
Hull City vs Millwall 19:45
QPR vs Leeds United 19:45
Hendon vs Weymouth 20:45
Lazio vs AC Milan 20:00
Debreceni VSC vs Ajka FC 17:00
Porto vs Braga 20:15
Bury vs Portsmouth 20:45

27th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Southampton vs Fulham 19:45
Arsenal vs Bournemouth 19:45
Man City vs West Ham 20:00
Crystal Palace vs Manchester Utd 20:00
Liverpool vs Watford 20:00
Chelsea vs Tottenham 20:00
Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Köln 19:30
Aalen vs Unterhaching 19:00
Piacenza vs Virtus Entella 20:30
Taunton vs Swindon Supermarine 20:45
Tigres vs Saprissa 04:00
Houston 1836 vs Dep Guastatoya 02:00
Feyenoord vs Ajax 20:45
Fiorentina vs Atalanta 20:00
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 20:00

28th February 2019

Game 1 X 2
Mohun Bagan vs AIFF XI 12:30
Nautico vs Salgueiro 01:30
Willem vs AZ Alkmaar 20:45
Valencia vs Betis 20:00

1st March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Astoria Walldorf vs Elversberg 19:00
Cagliari vs Inter 19:30
Bordeaux vs Montpellier 20:45
Augsburg vs Dortmund 19:30
Leeds United vs West Bromwich 19:45
Rayo Vallecano vs Girona 20:00
MSV Duisburg vs Magdeburg 17:30
Holstein Kiel vs Union Berlin 17:30
De Graafshap vs Den Haag 20:00
TuS Osdorf vs Altona 93 19:30
Churchill Brothers vs Chennai City 12:30
Al-Ttadamon vs Al Shabab 17:30

2nd March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Empoli vs Parma 14:00
AC Milan vs Sassuolo 17:00
Lazio vs Roma 19:30
Caen vs PSG 17:00
Reims vs Amiens 20:00
Nimes vs Rennes 20:00
Angers vs Monaco 20:00
Schalke vs Dussledorf 14:30
Leverkusen vs Freiburg 14:30
Nurnberg vs RB Leipzig 14:30
Hertha vs Mainz 14:30
Ein Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Borussia Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich 17:30
Ural vs Zenit 09:30
Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow 12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Kryliya Sovetov 14:30
Kazan vs FC Akhmat Grozny 17:00
Aston Villa vs Derby County 15:00
Brentford vs QPR 15:00
Hull City vs Birmingham 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Reading 15:00
Millwall vs Norwich 15:00
Preston vs Bristol City 15:00
Rotherham vs Blackburn 15:00
Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Swansea vs Bolton 15:00
Wigan vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Espanyol vs Valladolid 12:00
Villarreal vs Alaves 15:15
Huesca vs Sevilla 17:30
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 19:45
Monarcas Morelia vs Club America 04:00
Tijuana vs Atlas 04:00
Paderborn vs St Pauli 12:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Regensburg 12:00
SV Sandhausen vs Erzgebirge Aue 12:00
Fortuna Köln vs Kaiserslautern 14:00
PAS Giannina vs Xanthi 18:30
Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC 18:00
Orlando City vs New York City 19:30
Columbus vs NY Red Bulls 21:30
Dallas Burns vs New England 21:30
Colorado vs Portland Timbers 23:00
Houston 1836 vs Real Salt Lake 23:00
Vancouver Whitecpas vs Minnesota United 23:00
Ajax vs FC Zwolle 18:30
Heracles vs Utrecht 18:30
Excelsior vs PSV Eindhoven 20:45
Vitesse vs NAC Breda 20:45
FC Wunstorf vs TB Uphusen 16:00
Aizawl FC vs Lajong SC 09:30
Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia Jujuy 21:00
Velo Clube vs Capivariano 16:00
EC Barretos vs Sao Bernardo 16:00
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Salford City 16:00
Eastleigh vs Halifax 16:00
Wimborne Town vs Salisbury 16:00
Chelmsford City vs Concord Rangers 16:00
Chippenham vs Oxford City 16:00
Lippstadt 08 vs Wuppertaler 14:00
TSV Kropp vs Union Neumunster 14:00

3rd March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Torino vs Chievo 11:30
Genoa vs Frosinone 14:00
Udinese vs Bologna 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Sampdoria 14:00
Atalanta vs Fiorentina 17:00
Napoli vs Juventus 19:30
Nice vs Strasbourg 15:00
Lille vs Dijon 15:00
Guingamp vs Nantes 15:00
Lyon vs Toulouse 17:00
Marseille vs Saint Etienne 21:00
Stuttgart vs Hannover 14:30
Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen 17:00
FC Ufa vs Dinamo Moscow 09:30
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Rostov 12:00
Spartak Moscow vs FC Krasnodar 17:00
Eibar vs Celta 11:00
Betis vs Getafe 15:15
Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid 17:30
Valencia vs Athletic Bilbao 19:45
Cruz Azul vs Necaxa 00:00
Leon vs Santos Laguna 02:00
Tigres vs Pachuca 02:00
Guadalajara vs Monterrey 04:00
Toluca vs Veracruz 19:00
Lobos BUAP vs Unam Pumas 23:00
Dynamo Dresden vs Bochum 12:30
Ingolstadt vs FC Köln 12:30
Bielefeld vs Darmstadt 12:30
LA Galaxy vs Chicago Fire 01:00
San Jose vs Montreal I 03:00
Seattle Sounders FC vs FC Cincinnati 03:00
Washington DC vs Atlanta United 23:00
Catania vs Potenza 14:30
AZ Alkmaar vs Fortuna Sittard 12:15
Groningen vs Venlo 14:30
Heerenveen vs Willem 14:30
Feyenoord vs Emmen 16:45
Wedeler TSV vs Meiendorfer SV 11:15
HSV Barmbek vs Niendorfer TSV 14:00
Atlas Delmenhorst vs VfL Oythe 14:00

4th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Sheff Wed vs Sheffield Utd 20:45
Le Havre vs Metz 20:45
Leganes vs Levante 20:00
Hamburg vs Greuther Fürth 19:30
Los Angeles FC vs Kansas City 01:30

5th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Real Madrid vs Ajax 20:00
Dortmund vs Tottenham 20:00

6th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
PSG vs Manchester Utd 20:00
Porto vs Roma 20:00
Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow 17:00

9th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Kryliya Sovetov vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 12:00
CSKA Moscow vs Kazan 14:30

10th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
FC Krasnodar vs FC Orenburg 12:00
Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 17:00

11th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Ural 15:30
Rostov vs Arsenal Tula 17:30

13th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Liverpool 20:00
Barcelona vs Lyon 20:00

16th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Wolves vs Manchester Utd 16:00
Swansea vs Man City 16:00
Watford vs Crystal Palace 16:00
Millwall vs Brighton 16:00

21st March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Kazakhstan vs Scotland 15:00
Belgium vs Russia 19:45
Slovakia vs Hungary 19:45
Croatia vs Azerbaijan 19:45
Israel vs Slovenia 19:45
Macedonia vs Latvia 19:45
Austria vs Poland 19:45
Northern Ireland vs Estonia 19:45
Holland vs Belarus 19:45

22nd March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Cyprus vs San Marino 19:45
Luxemburg vs Lithuania 19:45
Portugal vs Ukraine 19:45
Albania vs Turkey 19:45
Andorra vs Iceland 19:45
Moldova vs France 19:45
England vs Czech Republic 19:45
Bulgaria vs Montenegro 19:45

23rd March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Georgia vs Switzerland 14:00
Gibraltar vs Rep of Ireland 17:00
Sweden vs Romania 17:00
Malta vs Faeroe Islands 17:00
Spain vs Norway 19:45
Liechtenstein vs Greece 19:45
Italy vs Finland 19:45
Bosnia vs Armenia 20:45

30th March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Strasbourg vs Guingamp 21:05

31st March 2019

Game 1 X 2
Malmo FF vs Häcken 14:00
Elfsborg vs Hammarby 14:00
Kalmar vs Sirius 14:00
Falkenberg vs Örebro 14:00
Helsingborg vs Norrkoping 14:00
AIK Stockholm vs Östersund 14:00
Djurgården vs Sundsvall 14:00
IFK Eskilstuna vs IFK Göteborg 14:00

2nd April 2019

Game 1 X 2
Grazer AK vs Salzburg 18:00
Linz vs Rapid Vienna 18:00
Bayern Munich vs FC Heidenheim 1846 17:30
Paderborn vs Hamburg 17:30
Schalke vs Werder Bremen 17:30
Augsburg vs RB Leipzig 17:30

1st May 2019

Game 1 X 2
AA Gent vs Mechelen 19:45

20th May 2019

Game 1 X 2
Manchester Utd vs Chelsea 15:00

25th May 2019

Game 1 X 2
Sampdoria vs Sassuolo 23:00
Napoli vs Inter 23:00
Sampdoria vs Genoa 23:00
Cagliari vs Udinese 23:00
Bologna vs Empoli 23:00
Bologna vs Sassuolo 23:00
Inter vs AC Milan 23:00
Torino vs Fiorentina 23:00
AC Milan vs Atalanta 23:00
Udinese vs Chievo 23:00

5th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Portugal vs Switzerland 19:45

6th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Holland vs England 19:45

7th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
France vs Korea 20:00

8th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Norway vs Nigeria 14:00
Spain vs South Africa 17:00
Germany vs China 20:00

9th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Australia vs Italy 12:00
Brazil vs Jamaica 14:30
England vs Scotland 17:00

10th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Argentina vs Japan 17:00
Canada vs Cameroon 20:00

11th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
New Zealand vs Holland 14:00
Chile vs Sweden 17:00
USA vs Thailand 20:00

15th June 2019

Game 1 X 2
Crotone vs Foggia 23:00
Spezia vs Salernitana 23:00
Padova vs Livorno 23:00

2nd May 2020

Game 1 X 2
Sao Bernardo vs Sao Bernardo 19:00
Santo Andre vs Santos 19:00

29th September 2020

Game 1 X 2
FSV Frankfurt vs TSV Schott Mainz 18:30

All odds were last updated on 2019-02-19 23:59:48 and are subject to change.