Todays Matches

These are todays football matches

Bundesliga

21st January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen 14:30
Schalke vs Hannover 17:00
Southampton vs Tottenham 16:00
Alaves vs Leganes 11:00
Betis vs Barcelona 19:45
Real Madrid vs Dep La Coruna 15:15
Real Sociedad vs Celta 17:30
Monterrey vs Tijuana 01:00
Necaxa vs Guadalajara 03:00
Pachuca vs Lobos BUAP 01:06
Unam Pumas vs Club America 18:00
AD Grecia vs Santos de Guápiles 21:00
Carmelita vs Pérez Zeledón 21:00
Cartaginés vs Alajuelense 22:00
Herediano vs Saprissa 02:00
Municipal Liberia vs Limon 21:00
Atalanta vs Napoli 11:30
Bologna vs Benevento 14:00
Cagliari vs AC Milan 17:00
Inter vs Roma 19:45
Lazio vs Chievo 14:00
Sampdoria vs Fiorentina 14:00
Sassuolo vs Torino 14:00
Udinese vs Spal 1907 14:00
Verona vs Crotone 14:00
Al Ahli vs Ajman 15:45
Al Ain vs Hatta 13:10
Fraserburgh vs Rangers 18:00
Hearts vs Hibernian 14:05
Botafogo vs Palmeiras 19:00
Ponte Preta vs Linense 21:30
Santo Andre vs Red Bull Brasil 21:30
Sao Caetano vs Corinthians 21:30
Bangu vs Volta Redonda 18:30
Flamengo vs Cabofriense 22:15
Vasco da Gama vs Nova Iguacu 19:00
Akragas vs Monopoli 13:30
Alessandria vs Pro Piacenza 13:30
Casertana vs AS Andria 19:30
Cosenza vs Matera 19:30
Fondi vs Francavilla 13:30
GIANA Erminio vs Pontedera 13:30
Juve Stabia vs Catanzaro 15:30
Lecce vs Catania 13:30
Pisa vs Monza 13:30
Pistoiese vs Arezzo 13:30
Prato vs Cuneo 13:30
Reggina vs Paganese 15:30
Sicula Leonzio vs Trapani 13:30
SV Meppen vs Munster 13:00
Werder Bremen II vs Würzburger 13:00
Antalyaspor vs Besiktas 16:00
Bursaspor vs Istanbul BB 13:00
Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor 10:30
Sivasspor vs Akhisar Beled 10:30
Apoel Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca 14:00
Aris Limmasol vs Apollon Limassol 16:00
Nea Salamis vs AE Paphos 13:00
Altinordu vs Elazigspor 15:00
Erzurumspo vs MKE Ankaragc 10:00
Giresunspor vs Boluspor 12:30
Manisaspor vs Rizespor 12:30
Umraniyespor vs Gaziantepspor 10:00
Avenida vs Sao Luiz 20:00
Cruzeiro RS vs Brasil 21:30
Juventude vs Sao Paulo 20:00
Novo Hamburgo vs Internacional 19:00
Veranopolis vs Sao Jose 21:00
Atletico Mineiro vs Democrata GV 19:00
CA Patrocinense vs Tombense MG 18:00
URT MG vs América-MG 21:30
Vila Nova vs Boa Esporte 18:00
Atlantico EC vs Vitoria da Conquista 19:00
Bahia vs Bahia 19:00
Vitoria vs Juazeirense 21:30
Ferroviaria vs Tiradentes 19:00
Fortaleza vs Maranguape 21:00
Aves vs Pacos Ferreira 16:00
Feirense vs Moreirense 16:00
Guimaraes vs Estoril 20:15
Rio Ave vs Boavista 18:00
Lyon vs PSG 20:00
Monaco vs Metz 16:00
Nice vs Saint Etienne 14:00
AA Gent vs Lokeren 19:00
Antwerpen vs Club Brugge 13:30
Racing Genk vs Anderlecht 17:00
Alcorcón vs Cadiz 11:00
Gimnastic vs CF Reus Deportiu 17:00
Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano 17:00
Osasuna vs Cultural Leonesa 15:00
Tenerife vs Barcelona B 19:00
Cianorte vs Rio Branco 19:00
Coritiba vs Prudentopolis 19:00
Foz Do Iguacu vs Londrina 19:00
Avaí vs Joinville 19:00
Brusque vs Hercilio Luz 19:00
Chapecoense vs EC Internacional 19:00
Criciuma vs Concordia AC 19:00
Goias vs Vila Nova 19:00
America PE vs Santa Cruz 19:00
ABC vs Potiguar 19:00
Forca e Luz vs Globo FC 18:00
Lamia vs Asteras Tripolis 15:15
Olympiakos vs Xanthi 17:30
Panaitolikos vs Panionios 15:15
PAOK vs Apollon Smyrnis 13:00
PAS Giannina vs Atromitos 15:15
Jamshedpur FC vs Delhi Dynamos 12:00
Kerala Blasters vs FC Goa 14:30
Almería II vs CD Rincon 10:30
Arcos vs Los Barrios 11:00
Atarfe Industrial vs Linares 11:00
Atletico Onubense vs Lucena 10:30
Atletico Union Guimar vs Mensajero 12:00
Cacereno vs Atl Pueblonuevo 11:00
Castellón vs Paterna CF 16:00
Castilleja CF vs San Roque Lepe 11:00
Castro vs EMD Santillana 16:00
CD Aurrera vs Durango 11:00
CD Baskonia vs Sestao River 10:30
CD Carinena vs SD Tarazona 14:30
CD Covadonga vs Valdesoto 11:00
CD Mosconia vs El San Martin 15:00
CD Son Cladera vs Platges de Calvia 15:45
CD Valdefierro vs Ejea 11:15
CDE Melistar vs Liga De Loja 10:00
CE Europa vs Gava 11:00
Club Siero vs Gijon Industrial 11:00
CP Parla Escuela vs Colmenar Viejo 10:30
Deportiva Minera vs La Hoya Lorca B 11:00
El Palmar CF vs UD Los Garres 11:15
El Palo vs Real Jaén 17:15
Espanyol B vs EC Granollers 11:00
Estrella vs Llanos Aridane 12:00
FC Santboia vs Palamos CF 11:00
Figueres vs Vilafranca 11:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs CD Guarnizo 16:00
L`Hospitalet vs Cerdanyola del Valles 11:00
Levante B vs CD Bunol 11:00
Marchamalo vs Quintanar del Rey 15:30
Marino de Luanco vs Atletico Lugones 16:00
Marino de Luanco vs CD Vera 12:00
Mostoles vs CD El Alamo 11:00
Negreira vs Alondras 16:00
Novelda vs Recambios Colon 15:30
Olimpic de Xativa vs La Nucia 15:30
Portugalete vs Zamudio 10:30
Pozuelo Alarcon vs Getafe II 11:00
Prat vs Terrassa 11:00
Rayo Vallecano B vs Trival Valderas 11:00
RC Villalbes vs UD Barbadas 15:00
Real Burgos vs CF Salmantino 11:30
Real Murcia B vs La Union 15:00
Real Oviedo B vs CD Roces 11:00
Santa Ana vs Atletico Pinto 11:00
Santa Brigida vs CD Union Puerto 12:00
Sevilla C vs CD Guadalcacin 11:00
SFC Minerva vs Pinatar 11:00
Siete Villas vs UD Samano 10:45
Silla CF vs Orihuela 16:00
Silva SD vs Somozas 11:30
Sodupe vs Santurtzi 17:00
Tuilla vs CD Colunga 15:15
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Atletico Tordesillas 11:00
Villaverde Boetticher vs CD Alcala 10:30
Xerez vs Puente Genil 15:30
Yeclano vs UCAM Murcia CF B 16:00
Atletico Madrid B vs Valladolid B 11:00
Coruxo vs Rayo Majadahonda 15:45
Deportivo B vs Racing Ferrol 11:00
Gim Segoviana vs Rapido Bouzas 16:00
Guijuelo vs Toledo 16:00
Navalcarnero vs Fuenlabrada 15:30
Ponferradina vs Real Madrid B 17:00
Pontevedra vs Cerceda 16:00
Talavera vs San Sebastian Reyes 16:00
Union Adarve vs Celta Vigo B 11:00
Ebro vs Llagostera 11:00
Elche vs Real Zaragoza B 16:00
Lleida vs Peralada 16:00
Mallorca vs Atletico Baleares 11:00
Sabadell vs Hercules 16:00
SD Formentera vs Atletico Saguntino 11:00
UE Cornella vs Alcoyano 17:00
UE Olot vs Badalona 15:30
Valencia Mestalla vs Pena Sport 11:00
Villarreal B vs Ontinyent 11:00
Al Kuwait vs Al Nassr 13:30
Al Qadasiya vs Al Arabi 16:30
Braga II vs Academica 15:00
Famalicao vs Panafiel 16:00
Porto II vs Arouca 15:00
Real Sport Clube Queluz vs Uniao Madeira 11:15
Sporting Covilha vs Santa Clara 15:00
Varzim vs Leixoes 15:00
Lealtad vs Caudal 11:00
Logrones vs Barakaldo 16:00
Mirandes vs Racing Santander 16:00
Osasuna B vs Burgos 10:30
Tudelano vs Amorebieta 11:00
Écija Balompié vs Real Betis B 16:00
CD El Ejido vs Murcia 16:00
Cordoba B vs San Fernando 15:00
Marbella vs Extremadura 11:00
Melilla vs Cartagena 11:00
Merida vs Granada CF II 16:00
Real Balompédica vs Lorca Deportivo 11:00
Rec Huelva vs Cerro Reyes 16:00
UCAM Murcia vs Jumilla 11:00
Villanovense vs UD Las Palmas B 11:00
Ajax vs Feyenoord 13:30
Heracles vs PSV Eindhoven 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior 11:30
Willem vs Groningen 13:30
Tubize vs Oud Heverlee 15:00
Ebolitana vs Isola Capo Rizzuto 13:30
Ercolanese 1924 vs Portici 1906 14:30
Lumezzane vs US Levico Terme 13:30
Mezzolara vs Sammaurese 13:30
Montebelluna vs Mantova 13:30
Pomigliano vs Sporting Fulgor 13:30
Pro Sesto vs Varese 13:30
Rimini vs US Pianese 13:30
Team Altamura vs Manfredonia 13:30
Brescia vs Avellino 14:00
Baroka vs Kaizer Chiefs 13:30
Chippa United vs Golden Arrows 13:30
Ajax Cape Town vs Highlands Park 13:30
FC Lienden vs De Treffers 13:30
AO Kardias vs Makedonikos 13:00
Egaleo vs Atsalenios 13:00
Ethnikos Piraeus vs Ionikos 13:00
Iraklis vs Pierikos 13:00
Irodotos vs Ilysiakos 13:00
Kifisias FC vs Fostiras 13:00
Prodeftiki vs Diagoras 13:00
Triglia Rafinas vs Ermionidas AE 13:00
Clyde vs East Kilbride 13:00
AE Sparti vs Kallithea 13:00
Anagenisi Karditsas vs Aiginiakos 13:00
Doxa Dramas vs Apollon Larissa 13:00
OFI Crete vs Apollon Pontou 13:00
Panserraikos vs Trikala 13:00
Veroia vs Ergotelis 13:00
Olympiakos vs Xanthi 10:00
Panaitolikos vs Panionios 12:30
Panathinaikos vs Kerkyra 10:00
PAS Giannina vs Atromitos 10:00
CA Juventus vs XV de Piracicaba 12:00
EC Barretos vs GE Osasco 12:00
Mogi Mirim vs Portuguesa Santista 12:00
Monte Azul vs Desportivo Brasil 12:00
Olimpia vs Marilia 12:00
Velo Clube vs Noroeste 12:00
East Bengal vs Mohun Bagan 08:30
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Murcielagos 01:00
Celaya vs Atlante 01:00
Dorados vs Venados FC 03:00
San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia LP 01:10

All odds were last updated on 2018-01-20 23:59:56 and are subject to change.