UEFA Nations League

16th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Elfsborg vs Hammarby 18:00
Malaga vs Nottingham Forest 10:00
Arsenal Tula vs Utrecht 16:00
Spartak Moscow vs Rudar 16:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Gawin/Sleza W 16:30
Halmstad vs Crystal Palace 17:30
Merthyr Town vs Carmarthen 19:30
Aveley vs Billericay Town 19:45
Biggleswade Town vs St Albans 19:45
UTA Arad vs Szeged 2011 10:00
Nes-Ziona vs Nazeret Elit 15:30
Sete 34 vs AS Beziers 17:00
Braunschweig II vs Halberstadt 18:00
FUS Rabat vs Esteghlal 15:00
FC København vs AC Horsens 17:00
Randers vs Brøndby IF 19:15
Akropolis IF vs Sandviken 18:00
Norway vs Portugal 13:00
Finland vs Italy 18:00
Kyoto vs Mito 10:00
Fagiano Okayama vs Matsumoto Yamaga 11:00
Roasso K vs Machida Zelvia 11:00

17th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Avaí vs Atletico GO 23:15
Levski Sofia vs FC Vaduz 16:45
KF Shkupi Skopje vs Rangers 16:55
Budapest Honvéd vs Rabotnicki 17:00
Stenhousemuir vs Albion 19:30
Alloa vs Arbroath 19:45
Cowdenbeath vs Inverness 19:45
Falkirk vs Forfar 19:45
Montrose vs East Fife 19:45
Partick vs Morton 19:45
Ross County vs Dundee United 19:45
Annan Athletic vs Berwick 19:45
Dunfermline vs Peterhead 19:45
Hamilton vs Livingston 19:45
Stirling vs Brechin 19:45
Motherwell vs Edinburgh City 19:45
Queen of South vs Clyde 19:45
Dumbarton vs Queens Park 19:45
St Mirren vs Spartans 19:45
HJK Helsinki vs Vikingur Reykjavik 17:00
Valletta vs FK Kukesi 17:00
Hap Beer Sheva vs Flora Tallinn 18:00
Apoel Nicosia vs Suduva 18:00
TNS vs Shkendija 19:00
Red Star Belgrade vs FK Spartaks 19:30
Crusaders vs Ludogorets Razgrad 20:00
Legia Warsaw vs Cork City 20:00
Jiangsu Suning vs Beijing Renhe 12:30
Tianjin Songjiang vs Guangzhou R&F 12:30
Chongqing Lifan vs Changchun Yatai 12:30
Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai SIPG 12:30
Salgueiro vs Nautico 01:15
Vasco da Gama vs Bahia 00:00
Cruzeiro vs Atletico Paranaense 00:00

18th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Vila Nova vs Brasil 00:30
Sampaio Correa vs Juventude 00:30
Guarani vs Figueirense 01:30
Ceara vs Sport 23:30
Željeznicar vs Trans Narva 17:00
Cove Rangers vs Hearts 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar vs FC Spartak Trnava 18:00
Karabagh vs Olimpija Ljubljana 18:00
FC Sheriff vs Torpedo Kutaisi 18:00
Rosenborg vs Valur 18:45
Sutjeska Niksic vs FC Astana 19:00
Celtic vs Alashkert FC 19:45
Dalian Yifang vs Hebei Zhongji 12:30
Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda 12:30
Beijing Guoan vs Henan Jianye 12:30
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng 12:30
Sapporo vs Kawasaki Frontale 11:00
Iwata Jubilo vs Kashima 11:00
Sendai vs Yokahama 11:00
Kashiwa vs FC Tokyo 11:00
Shonan vs Tosu 11:00
Shimizu vs Cerezo Osaka 11:00
Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Vissel Kobe 11:00
Urawa vs Grampus Eight 11:30

19th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Vitoria vs Parana 01:00
Corinthians vs Botafogo 01:45
Gremio vs Atletico Mineiro 01:45
Flamengo vs Sao Paulo 01:45
Chapecoense vs Bahia 23:30
Cruzeiro vs América-MG 23:30
Tobol Kostanay vs Samtredia 14:00
Irtysh vs Trakai FK 16:00
Gandzasar Kapan vs Lech Pozna? 16:00
KF Laci vs Anorthosis 16:00
Dinamo Minsk vs Derry City 16:00
Gzira United vs Radni?ki Niš 17:00
Molde vs Glenavon 17:00
Slavia Sofia vs Ilves 17:00
JK Nomme Kalju vs Stjarnan 17:00
Slovan Bratislava vs Milsami Orhei 17:30
Riga FC vs CSKA Sofia 17:30
Häcken vs Liepajas Metalurgs 18:00
Sparta Sarpsborg vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar 18:00
Keshla FK vs Balzan FC 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ferencvárosi TC 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Connahs Quay 18:00
AIK Stockholm vs Shamrock Rovers 18:00
Vardar Skopje vs FC Pyunik 18:00
FC Zaria Balti vs Górnik Zabrze 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi vs DAC Dunajská Streda 18:00
Apollon Limassol vs FC Stumbras 18:00
KF Prishtina vs Esch Fola 18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius vs KI Klaksvik 18:00
FC Nordsjælland vs Cliftonville 18:30
Progres Niederkorn vs FK Qabala 18:30
Beitar Jerusalem vs Chikhura Sachkhere 18:45
FC København vs KuPS Kuopio 19:00
Sarajevo vs Banants 19:15
Maribor vs Partizani Tirana 19:15
Partizan Belgrade vs Rudar 19:30
FK AS Tren?ín vs Buducnost Podgorica 19:30
Dundalk vs Levadia Tallinn 19:45
Tre Fiori vs Rudar 19:45
NSI Runavik vs Hibernian 19:45
Osijek vs CS Petrocub 19:45
Coleraine vs Spartak Subotica 19:45
Újpest FC vs Neftchi 20:00
Domzale vs Siroki Brijeg 20:00
Hafnarfjördur vs Lahti 20:15

20th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Miedz Legnica vs Pogo? Szczecin 17:00
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok vs Lechia Gda?sk 19:30
Criciuma vs Londrina 23:15
Santos vs Palmeiras 00:00
Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense 00:00
Atletico Paranaense vs Internacional 01:00

21st July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Örebro vs Malmo FF 15:00
Östersund vs Trelleborg 15:00
Kalmar vs Sundsvall 17:00
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Cracovia Kraków 14:30
Wis?a Kraków vs Arka Gdynia 17:00
Legia Warsaw vs Zag??bie Lubin 19:30
Basel vs St Gallen 18:00
Luzern vs Xamax 18:00
CSA vs Fortaleza 01:30
Coritiba vs Sao Bento 20:30
Oeste vs Paysandu 23:00
Boa Esporte vs Ponte Preta 23:00

22nd July 2018

Game 1 X 2
AIK Stockholm vs Brommapojkarna 14:00
Djurgården vs Häcken 14:00
Sirius vs IFK Göteborg 16:30
Górnik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce 14:30
Wis?a P?ock vs Lech Pozna? 17:00
Club Brugge vs St Liege 19:00
Y B Bern vs Grasshoppers 15:00
Sion vs Lugano 15:00
FC Zurich vs Thun 15:00

23rd July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Hammarby vs Dalkurd FF 18:00
Norrkoping vs Elfsborg 18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Piast Gliwice 17:00

27th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Ajaccio vs Troyes 19:00
Ajaccio GFCO vs Paris FC 19:00
Clermont Foot vs Chateauroux 19:00
Grenoble vs Sochaux 19:00
Nancy vs AS Beziers 19:00
Orleans vs Lens 19:00
Red Star 93 vs Niort 19:00
Valenciennes vs Auxerre 19:00
St Liege vs AA Gent 19:30
Austria Vienna vs Wacker Innsbruck 19:45

28th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Norrby vs Östers IF 15:00
Varbergs vs Falkenberg 15:00
Brage vs Värnamo 15:00
Lorient vs Le Havre 14:00
Kortrijk vs Anderlecht 17:00
Sint Truiden vs Cercle Brugge 19:00
Zulte-Waregem vs Waasland 19:00
Oostende vs Mouscron-Peruwelz 19:30
SCR Altach vs Mattersburg 16:00
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg 16:00

29th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Landskrona vs Gefle 14:00
IK Frej vs GAIS 15:00
Jonkoping Sodra vs Helsingborg 16:30
Club Brugge vs Eupen 13:30
Charleroi vs Antwerpen 17:00
Lokeren vs Racing Genk 19:00
Admira Wacker vs Rapid Vienna 16:00
Salzburg vs Linz 16:00
St Pölten vs Wolfsberger AC 16:00

30th July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Orgryte vs IFK Eskilstuna 18:00
Brest vs Metz 19:45

31st July 2018

Game 1 X 2
Halmstad vs Degerfors 18:00

3rd August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Reading vs Derby County 20:00
Hamburg vs Holstein Kiel 19:30
PSG vs Monaco 15:00

4th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Birmingham vs Norwich 15:00
Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Blackburn 15:00
Millwall vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Preston vs QPR 15:00
West Bromwich vs Bolton 15:00
Wigan vs Sheff Wed 15:00
Brentford vs Rotherham 15:00
Sheffield Utd vs Swansea 17:30
Bochum vs FC Köln 12:00
Greuther Fürth vs SV Sandhausen 14:30
Regensburg vs Ingolstadt 14:30
Celtic vs Livingston 15:00
Hamilton vs Hearts 15:00
Hibernian vs Motherwell 15:00
Kilmarnock vs St Johnstone 15:00
St Mirren vs FC Dundee 15:00
Sunderland vs Charlton 12:30
Barnsley vs Oxford United 15:00
Burton Albion vs Rochdale 15:00
Coventry City vs Scunthorpe 15:00
Fleetwood Town vs Wimbledon 15:00
Peterborough vs Bristol Rovers 15:00
Portsmouth vs Luton Town 15:00
Shrewsbury vs Bradford 15:00
Southend vs Doncaster 15:00
Walsall vs Plymouth 15:00
Wycombe vs Blackpool 15:00
Accrington vs Gillingham 15:00
Bury vs Yeovil 15:00
Cheltenham vs Crawley Town 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Morecambe 15:00
Exeter vs Carlisle Utd 15:00
Mansfield vs Newport 15:00
Northampton vs Lincoln City 15:00
Notts County vs Colchester 15:00
Oldham vs MK Dons 15:00
Port Vale vs Cambridge 15:00
Grimsby vs Forest Green 15:00
Stevenage vs Tranmere 15:00
Swindon vs Macclesfield 15:00

5th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leeds United vs Stoke City 16:30
Magdeburg vs St Pauli 12:30
Darmstadt vs Paderborn 14:30
Union Berlin vs Erzgebirge Aue 14:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Bielefeld 14:30
Chelsea vs Man City 15:00
Aberdeen vs Rangers 13:00

6th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Hull City vs Aston Villa 19:45
Dynamo Dresden vs MSV Duisburg 19:30

10th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Manchester Utd vs Leicester City 19:45

11th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Newcastle vs Tottenham 12:30
Southampton vs Burnley 15:00
Watford vs Brighton 15:00
Bournemouth vs Cardiff City 15:00
Fulham vs Crystal Palace 15:00
Huddersfield vs Chelsea 15:00
Wolves vs Everton 17:30
Angers vs Nimes 15:00
Saint Etienne vs Guingamp 15:00
Bordeaux vs Strasbourg 15:00
Nantes vs Monaco 15:00
Montpellier vs Dijon 15:00
Nice vs Reims 15:00
Lyon vs Amiens 15:00
Marseille vs Toulouse 15:00
Lille vs Rennes 15:00
PSG vs Caen 15:00

12th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Ein Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich 19:30
Sevilla vs Barcelona 19:00
Liverpool vs West Ham 13:30
Arsenal vs Man City 16:00

14th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Rotherham vs Wigan 19:45
Tranmere vs Walsall 19:45
Crewe Alex vs Fleetwood Town 19:45
Scunthorpe vs Doncaster 19:45
Macclesfield vs Bradford 19:45
Grimsby vs Rochdale 19:45
Sheffield Utd vs Hull City 19:45
Nottingham Forest vs Bury 19:45
Middlesbrough vs Notts County 19:45
Sunderland vs Sheff Wed 19:45
Leeds United vs Bolton 19:45
Blackpool vs Barnsley 19:45
Shrewsbury vs Burton Albion 19:45
Oldham vs Derby County 19:45
Preston vs Morecambe 19:45
Port Vale vs Lincoln City 19:45
Mansfield vs Accrington 19:45
Carlisle Utd vs Blackburn 19:45
Millwall vs Gillingham 19:45
Portsmouth vs Wimbledon 19:45
Cheltenham vs Colchester 19:45
Yeovil vs Aston Villa 19:45
Southend vs Brentford 19:45
Reading vs Birmingham 19:45
Wycombe vs Northampton 19:45
Swindon vs Forest Green 19:45
Exeter vs Ipswich Town 19:45
MK Dons vs Charlton 19:45
West Bromwich vs Luton Town 19:45
Bristol Rovers vs Crawley Town 19:45
Bristol City vs Plymouth 19:45
Cambridge vs Newport 19:45
QPR vs Peterborough 19:45
Oxford United vs Coventry City 19:45
Norwich vs Stevenage 19:45

15th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid 20:00

24th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim 19:30

25th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dortmund vs RB Leipzig 15:00
Borussia Mgladbach vs Leverkusen 15:00
Hertha vs Nurnberg 15:00
Werder Bremen vs Hannover 15:00
Freiburg vs Ein Frankfurt 15:00
Mainz vs Stuttgart 15:00
Wolfsburg vs Schalke 15:00
Dussledorf vs Augsburg 15:00

6th September 2018

Game 1 X 2
Germany vs France 19:45
Czech Republic vs Ukraine 19:45
Wales vs Rep of Ireland 19:45

7th September 2018

Game 1 X 2
Italy vs Poland 19:45
Turkey vs Russia 19:45

8th September 2018

Game 1 X 2
Northern Ireland vs Bosnia 14:00
Switzerland vs Iceland 17:00
England vs Spain 19:45

All odds were last updated on 2018-07-16 00:59:57 and are subject to change.