UEFA Nations League

19th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Man City vs Huddersfield 13:30
Brighton vs Manchester Utd 16:00
Burnley vs Watford 13:30
Cork City vs St Patricks 19:00
Zenit vs Ural 17:00
Rostov vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 19:30
Kryliya Sovetov vs Lokomotiv Moscow 14:30
Barry Town vs Bala Town 14:30
Connahs Quay vs TNS 16:00
Real Madrid vs Getafe 21:15
Rayo Vallecano vs Sevilla 19:15
Eibar vs Huesca 17:15
Aldosivi vs Huracan 19:30
Colon vs CA Tigre 17:15
San Lorenzo vs Lanus 21:45
San Martín vs Patronato Parana 15:00
Pachuca vs Lobos BUAP 01:00
Necaxa vs Puebla 03:00
Monterrey vs Unam Pumas 03:00
Toluca vs Tijuana 18:00
Querétaro vs Club America 03:00
Carmelita vs UCR 20:30
Guadeloupe vs Santos de Guápiles 22:00
Pérez Zeledón vs Saprissa 23:00
Cartaginés vs San Carlos 18:00
Herediano vs AD Grecia 03:05
Limon vs Alajuelense 22:05
Empoli vs Cagliari 19:30
Parma vs Udinese 19:30
Sassuolo vs Inter 19:30
Torino vs Roma 17:00
Bologna vs Spal 1907 19:30
Botafogo vs Atletico Mineiro 20:00
América-MG vs Fluminense 23:00
Internacional vs Parana 15:00
Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo 15:00
Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense 23:00
Cruzeiro vs Bahia 20:00
Vitoria vs Palmeiras 20:00
Toulouse vs Bordeaux 16:00
Nimes vs Marseille 20:00
Strasbourg vs Saint Etienne 14:00
Brentford vs Sheff Wed 15:00
FC Gifu vs Roasso K 10:00
Sapporo vs FC Tokyo 05:00
Kashima vs Yokahama 10:30
Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale 11:00
Grampus Eight vs Tosu 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Cerezo Osaka 10:00
Shonan vs Vissel Kobe 11:00
Iwata Jubilo vs Kashiwa 11:00
Sendai vs Gamba Osaka 11:00
Shimizu vs Urawa 10:00
Sunderland vs Scunthorpe 15:00
Bucaramanga vs Tolima 01:45
Millonarios vs Dep Cali 23:15
Ind Medelin vs Rionegro Aguilas 22:00
CSA vs Sao Bento 01:00
Sogndal vs Florø 14:00
Ullensaker vs Levanger 17:00
Viking vs Stroemmen 17:00
Tromsdalen vs Aalesund 17:00
Jerv vs Sandnes 17:00
Nest-Sotra vs Ham Kam 17:00
Kongsvinger vs Notodden 17:00
Belenenses vs Porto 18:30
Nacional vs Moreirense 16:00
Santa Clara vs Braga 20:30
Rio Ave vs CS Funchal 16:00
Erzurumspo vs Besiktas 17:15
Galatasaray vs Goztepe 19:45
Akhisar Beled vs Rizespor 17:15
Alanyaspor vs MKE Ankaragc 19:45
BFC Dynamo vs FC Köln 14:30
SSV Jeddeloh vs FC Heidenheim 1846 14:30
Steinbach vs Augsburg 14:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Regensburg 14:30
Viktoria Köln vs RB Leipzig 14:30
Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Dussledorf 14:30
FC Lok Stendal vs Bielefeld 14:30
BSC Hastedt vs Borussia Mgladbach 17:30
1860 München vs Holstein Kiel 17:30
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 14:30
Weiche Flensburg vs Bochum 14:30
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Union Berlin 17:30
Grêmio Novorizontino vs CA Penapolense 14:00
Mirassol vs Batatais 14:00
CA Juventus vs Taboao Da Serra 14:00
Portuguesa vs Ituano 20:00
Bragantino B vs Santo Andre 19:30
Club Cipolletti vs Almagro 19:10
Rupel Boom vs Sint Niklaas 15:00
SW Harelbeke vs Hamme 15:00
Olsa Brakel vs FC Gullegem 15:00
KFC Duffel vs KFC De Kempen 15:00
City Pirates Antwerpen vs Zepperen 15:00
Yverdon vs Xamax 15:00
SC Buochs vs Grasshoppers 13:00
Freienbach vs Schaffhausen 13:30
FC Dietikon vs Lugano 14:00
FC Gland vs Luzern 14:00
FC Ueberstorf vs St Gallen 14:00
Real Oviedo vs Extremadura 18:00
Mallorca vs Osasuna 18:00
Zaragoza vs Rayo Majadahonda 19:30
Las Palmas vs CF Reus Deportiu 21:00
Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar 19:00
FK Tuzla City vs Željeznicar 18:00
Amazulu vs Free State 14:00
Bloem Celtic vs Orlando Pirates 14:00
Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia 16:15
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia 19:00
Sundsvall vs Häcken 14:00
Brommapojkarna vs AIK Stockholm 16:30
Elfsborg vs Norrkoping 14:00
Djurgården vs Kalmar 16:30
FC Nordsjælland vs Vejle 11:00
OB vs FC Midtjylland 19:00
Brøndby IF vs Esbjerg 17:00
Randers vs Hobro 13:00
AGF vs FC København 15:00
Ranheim vs Sandefjord 17:00
Strømsgodset vs Start 17:00
Brann vs Sparta Sarpsborg 17:00
Lillestrom vs Haugesund 17:00
Vålerenga vs Tromso 19:00
Kristiansund vs Rosenborg 17:00
Stabaek vs Molde 17:00
Helsingborg vs Landskrona 16:30
GAIS vs Varbergs 14:00
Åtvidaberg vs Tvååker 14:00
IK Oddevold vs Eskilsminne IF 16:00
Karlskrona vs Angelholms FF 15:00
Örebro Syr vs Torslanda 14:00
AC Sparta Praha vs FK P?íbram 17:00
Karvina vs Viktoria Plze? 14:00
Legia Warsaw vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14:30
Lech Pozna? vs Wis?a Kraków 17:00
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok vs Piast Gliwice 17:00
Moss vs Mjolner 15:00
Flekkerøy vs Nardo 12:30
Skeid vs Stjørdals-Blink 14:30
Guatemala vs Cuba 03:00
Crotone vs Rende 19:30
Celta Vigo B vs Alondras 11:00
Marino de Luanco vs UD Las Palmas B 12:00
Espanyol B vs Sabadell 19:00
Virtus Entella vs ASD Albissola 19:30
Episkopi FC vs Ierapetras 15:00
PAO Rouf vs Kifisias FC 15:00
Livorno vs Virtus Verona 16:30
Xanthi vs Iraklis 17:00
Cremonese vs Pro Vercelli 17:30
Trikala vs Larisa 18:00
AE Paphos vs Paralimni 17:00
Vicenza vs Arzignanochiampo 17:30
Ittihad Tanger vs Khouribga 17:30
Medeama SC vs Ashanti Gold 16:00
Dallas Burns vs Minnesota United 01:00
Kansas City vs Portland Timbers 01:30
Houston 1836 vs Real Salt Lake 02:00
San Jose vs Toronto FC 03:00
Atlanta United vs Columbus 21:00
Santa Cruz vs Operario 21:00
Botafogo PB vs Botafogo 23:00
NK Rudeš vs Rijeka 17:30
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica 20:00
Young Africans vs USM Alger 17:00
Djoliba vs Enyimba Aba 20:00
Aduana Stars vs ASEC Abidjan 14:00
As Vita Club vs Raja Casablanca 14:00
UD Songo vs El Masry 14:00
CARA Brazzaville vs Williamsville AC 14:00
Gor Mahia vs Rayon Sports FC 17:00
Al Hilal vs RSB Berkane 20:00
Afjet Afyonspor vs Altayaspor 17:15
Eskisehirspor vs Balikesirspor 19:45
Adana Demirspor vs Denizlispor 17:15
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Istanbulspor 19:45
Racing Genk vs Charleroi 17:00
Eupen vs AA Gent 19:00
Antwerpen vs Club Brugge 13:30
FK AS Tren?ín vs DAC Dunajská Streda 18:00
MFK Ružomberok vs Slovan Bratislava 17:00
Academico Viseu vs Oliveirense 17:00
Leixoes vs Varzim 16:00
Famalicao vs Panafiel 17:00
Arouca vs Benfica B 11:15
Eskilstuna City vs Värmdö IF 15:00
Sleipner vs Sylvia 17:00
Sturm Graz vs SCR Altach 16:00
Linz vs Rapid Vienna 16:00
Austria Vienna vs Admira Wacker 16:00
Hansa Luneburg vs Werder Bremen II 14:00
VfB Oldenburg vs TSV Havelse 16:00
Hannover 96 II vs VfB Oldenburg 14:30
FK MAS Taborsko vs Graffin Vlasim 16:00
Feyenoord vs Excelsior 13:30
Utrecht vs FC Zwolle 11:15
Heerenveen vs Vitesse 15:45
Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar 13:30
Oud Heverlee vs KFCO Wilrijk 15:00
IFK Mora FK vs Skiljebo 15:00
Arameiska Syrianska vs Umeå 15:00
Skellefteå vs Carlstad Utd 14:00
Assyriska vs Karlslund 15:00
Kilmarnock vs Rangers 12:30
Hibernian vs Ross County 15:00
Piteå IF vs IFK Umeå 15:00
Spartak Moscow II vs Rotor Volgograd 14:30
Hvidovre vs Næstved 13:45
Thisted vs Lyngby 13:45
Koge vs Nykøbing FC 13:45
Viborg vs Fremad Amager 13:45
FC Roskilde vs Silkeborg 13:45
Helsingør vs Fredericia 13:45
Vittsjö GIK vs Piteå IF 13:00
Linköpings FC vs Bunkeflo IF 14:00
Göteborg Women vs Djurgården/Älvsjö 14:00
AB Copenhagen vs Slagelse 14:00
Avarta vs Middelfart 12:00
Ringkøbing IF vs Jammerbugt 13:00
SV Lafnitz vs SV Horn 09:30
Kapfenberg vs Vorwärts Steyr 13:30
BK Olympic vs Sävedalens IF 13:00
Borussia Mgladbach II vs Duesseldorf II 13:00
RW Essen vs Koln 2 13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Songjiang 12:35
Hebei Zhongji vs Shanghai Shenhua 12:35
Khalsa vs Warriors FC 10:30
Zhejiang Yiteng vs Shijiazhuang YJ 12:30
Dalian Transcendence vs Meizhou Meixian Techand 12:00
Heilongjiang Lava vs Zhejiang Greentown 12:30
Shanghai Shenxin vs Yanbian 12:30
Shenzhen FC vs Wuhan Zall FC 12:30
Indonesia vs Taiwan 12:30
Vietnam vs Thailand 12:30

20th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Crystal Palace vs Liverpool 20:00
Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk 19:45
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa 17:30
Valencia vs Atlético Madrid 19:00
Athletic Bilbao vs Leganes 21:00
Racing Club vs Velez 00:00
Estudiantes vs Boca Juniors 19:30
San Martín vs Union Santa Fe 21:45
Santos Laguna vs Tigres 00:00
Atalanta vs Frosinone 19:30
Envigado vs CD La Equidad 23:30
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Independiente 02:00
Atletico Huila vs Once Caldas 00:00
Guimaraes vs Feirense 20:15
Kasimpasa vs Istanbul BB 19:45
Metz vs Ajaccio 19:45
Braunschweig vs Hertha 17:30
Energie Cottbus vs Freiburg 17:30
Greuther Fürth vs Dortmund 19:45
Paderborn vs Ingolstadt 17:30
Gimnastic vs Tenerife 19:00
Jong AZ vs Almere City 19:00
Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda Tuzla 19:00
Vereya Stara Zagora vs Vitosha Sofia 18:30
Hammarby vs Örebro 18:00
IFK Göteborg vs Östersund 18:00
AC Horsens vs AaB 18:00
Bodø/Glimt vs Odd Grenland 18:00
Degerfors vs Norrby 18:00
Värnamo vs Orgryte 18:00
Östers IF vs IK Frej 18:00
Gefle vs Brage 18:00
Ljungskile vs Husqvarna FF 18:00
FC Trollhättan vs Vänersborgs IF 18:00
Sigma Olomouc vs Baník Ostrava 17:00
?l?sk Wroc?aw vs Pogo? Szczecin 17:00
Stabæk 2 vs Raufoss 17:00
Brattvag vs Vålerenga 2 17:00
Thai Honda vs Dreams SC 11:00
PTT Rayong vs Lee Man FC 12:00
Washington DC vs New England 00:30
Los Angeles FC vs Colorado 03:00

21st August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Derby County vs Ipswich Town 19:45
QPR vs Bristol City 19:45
Rotherham vs Hull City 19:45
Swansea vs Leeds United 19:45
Bristol Rovers vs Portsmouth 19:45
Plymouth vs Wycombe 19:45
Wimbledon vs Walsall 19:45
Bradford vs Burton Albion 19:45
Charlton vs Peterborough 19:45
Doncaster vs Shrewsbury 19:45
Blackpool vs Coventry City 19:45
Luton Town vs Southend 19:45
Oxford United vs Accrington 19:45
Rochdale vs Barnsley 19:45
Colchester vs Crewe Alex 19:45
Lincoln City vs Bury 19:45
MK Dons vs Grimsby 19:45
Tranmere vs Mansfield 19:45
Crawley Town vs Swindon 19:45
Newport vs Notts County 19:45
Carlisle Utd vs Port Vale 19:45
Forest Green vs Stevenage 19:45
Yeovil vs Oldham 19:45
Cambridge vs Exeter 19:45
Macclesfield vs Cheltenham 19:45
Morecambe vs Northampton 19:45
BATE Borisov vs PSV Eindhoven 20:00
Benfica vs PAOK 20:00
Red Star Belgrade vs Salzburg 20:00
Brasil vs Paysandu 23:15
Avaí vs Juventude 23:15
Criciuma vs Coritiba 23:15
Londrina vs Ponte Preta 23:15
Mjondalen vs Åsane 18:00
Vasco da Gama vs Ceara 00:00

22nd August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Blackburn vs Reading 19:45
Aston Villa vs Brentford 19:45
Bolton vs Birmingham 20:00
Norwich vs Preston 19:45
Sheff Wed vs Millwall 19:45
Stoke City vs Wigan 20:00
Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima 11:00
Scunthorpe vs Fleetwood Town 19:45
Gillingham vs Sunderland 19:45
Y B Bern vs Dinamo Zagreb 20:00
Ajax vs Dynamo Kiev 20:00
MOL Vidi FC vs AEK Athens 20:00
Pasto vs Leones 01:30
Goias vs Sao Bento 00:30
Boa Esporte vs Figueirense 00:30
CRB vs Fortaleza 00:30
Guarani vs Atletico GO 01:30
Oeste vs CSA 01:30
Sampaio Correa vs Vila Nova 01:30

23rd August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dudelange vs CFR Cluj 19:00
Basel vs Apollon Limassol 19:00
Rapid Vienna vs FC FCSB 19:30
Zenit vs Molde 17:00
Sigma Olomouc vs Sevilla 18:00
Malmo FF vs FC Midtjylland 18:15
Atalanta vs FC København 19:00
Zorya Luhansk vs RB Leipzig 19:30
AA Gent vs Bordeaux 19:45
Rangers vs FC Ufa 19:45
Rosenborg vs Shkendija 19:45
Olympiakos vs Burnley 19:00
Suduva vs Celtic 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Ludogorets Razgrad 17:00
Racing Genk vs Brøndby IF 19:30
FK AS Tren?ín vs AEK Larnaca 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Spartak Trnava 19:00
Sparta Sarpsborg vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:05
Partizan Belgrade vs Besiktas 19:30

24th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Getafe vs Eibar 19:15
Leganes vs Real Sociedad 21:15
Bochum vs SV Sandhausen 17:30
Darmstadt vs MSV Duisburg 17:30
KFC Uerdingen vs SG Sonnenhof 18:00
Lyon vs Strasbourg 19:45
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim 19:30
Middlesbrough vs West Bromwich 19:45
Kashima vs Iwata Jubilo 11:00

25th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Wolves vs Man City 12:30
Southampton vs Leicester City 15:00
Arsenal vs West Ham 15:00
Liverpool vs Brighton 17:30
Bournemouth vs Everton 15:00
Huddersfield vs Cardiff City 15:00
Fulham vs Burnley 15:00
Kilmarnock vs Hearts 15:00
St Mirren vs Livingston 15:00
St Johnstone vs FC Dundee 15:00
Hibernian vs Aberdeen 15:00
Valladolid vs Barcelona 21:15
Atlético Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano 19:15
Alaves vs Betis 17:15
Napoli vs AC Milan 19:30
Juventus vs Lazio 17:00
FC Köln vs Erzgebirge Aue 12:00
Magdeburg vs Ingolstadt 12:00
Greuther Fürth vs Paderborn 12:00
Osnabruck vs Munster 13:00
Wehen vs Unterhaching 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Würzburger 13:00
Aalen vs 1860 München 13:00
Energie Cottbus vs SV Meppen 13:00
Toulouse vs Nimes 19:00
PSG vs Angers 16:00
Amiens vs Reims 19:00
Montpellier vs Saint Etienne 19:00
Nantes vs Caen 19:00
Nice vs Dijon 19:00
Wolfsburg vs Schalke 14:30
Hertha vs Nurnberg 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Hannover 14:30
Freiburg vs Ein Frankfurt 14:30
Dussledorf vs Augsburg 14:30
Aston Villa vs Reading 15:00
Blackburn vs Brentford 15:00
Bolton vs Sheffield Utd 15:00
Derby County vs Preston 15:00
Norwich vs Leeds United 15:00
QPR vs Wigan 15:00
Sheff Wed vs Ipswich Town 15:00
Stoke City vs Hull City 15:00
Swansea vs Bristol City 15:00
Nottingham Forest vs Birmingham 17:30
Morton vs Ross County 15:00
Ayr United vs Dunfermline 15:00
Falkirk vs Queen of South 15:00
Inverness vs Alloa 15:00
Dundee United vs Partick 15:00
JEF United vs Tokyo Verdy 10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Yokohama FC 10:00
Kyoto vs Kofu 10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Zweigen Kanazawa 10:00
Yamagata vs Ehime FC 11:00
Oita vs Tokushima 11:00
Kashiwa vs V-Varen Nagasaki 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale vs Sendai 11:00
Shimizu vs Sapporo 11:00
Cerezo Osaka vs Hiroshima 11:00
Maidenhead vs Maidstone United 12:35
Barrow vs Braintree 15:00
Boreham Wood vs Halifax 15:00
Chesterfield vs Barnet 15:00
Dag-Red vs Hartlepool 15:00
Dover Athletic vs Eastleigh 15:00
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Aldershot 15:00
Gateshead vs Leyton Orient 15:00
Harrogate vs Solihull Moors 15:00
Havant Water vs Salford City 15:00
Sutton Utd vs AFC Fylde 15:00
Wrexham vs Bromley 15:00
Wimbledon vs Sunderland 15:00
Blackpool vs Accrington 15:00
Bradford vs Wycombe 15:00
Bristol Rovers vs Southend 15:00
Charlton vs Fleetwood Town 15:00
Doncaster vs Portsmouth 15:00
Gillingham vs Coventry City 15:00
Luton Town vs Shrewsbury 15:00
Oxford United vs Burton Albion 15:00
Plymouth vs Peterborough 15:00
Rochdale vs Walsall 15:00
Scunthorpe vs Barnsley 15:00
Cambridge vs Cheltenham 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Crewe Alex 15:00
Colchester vs Northampton 15:00
Crawley Town vs Bury 15:00
Forest Green vs Swindon 15:00
Lincoln City vs Notts County 15:00
Macclesfield vs Mansfield 15:00
MK Dons vs Exeter 15:00
Morecambe vs Oldham 15:00
Newport vs Grimsby 15:00
Tranmere vs Port Vale 15:00
Yeovil vs Stevenage 15:00
Brechin vs Dumbarton 15:00
Airdrieonians vs Raith 15:00
East Fife vs Arbroath 15:00
Forfar vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Stranraer vs Montrose 15:00
Berwick vs Annan Athletic 15:00
Clyde vs Edinburgh City 15:00
Elgin vs Cowdenbeath 15:00
Queens Park vs Albion 15:00
Stirling vs Peterhead 15:00

26th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Newcastle vs Chelsea 16:00
Watford vs Crystal Palace 13:30
Celtic vs Hamilton 15:00
Motherwell vs Rangers 12:15
Girona vs Real Madrid 21:15
Sevilla vs Villarreal 19:15
Espanyol vs Valencia 17:15
Frosinone vs Bologna 19:30
Fiorentina vs Chievo 19:30
Udinese vs Sampdoria 19:30
Inter vs Torino 19:30
Spal 1907 vs Parma 17:00
Cagliari vs Sassuolo 19:30
Genoa vs Empoli 19:30
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Heidenheim 1846 12:30
Regensburg vs Holstein Kiel 12:30
Union Berlin vs St Pauli 12:30
Lille vs Guingamp 14:00
Bordeaux vs Monaco 16:00
Marseille vs Rennes 20:00
Mainz vs Stuttgart 14:30
Dortmund vs RB Leipzig 17:00
Rotherham vs Millwall 12:30
Machida Zelvia vs FC Gifu 10:00
Niigata vs Fukuoka 10:00
Fagiano Okayama vs Mito 10:00
Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi 11:00
Roasso K vs Tochigi Soccer 11:00
Grampus Eight vs Urawa 10:00
Vissel Kobe vs Yokahama 10:00
Shonan vs FC Tokyo 11:00
Tosu vs Gamba Osaka 11:00

27th August 2018

Game 1 X 2
Manchester Utd vs Tottenham 20:00
Athletic Bilbao vs Huesca 21:00
Levante vs Celta 19:15
Roma vs Atalanta 19:30
Hamburg vs Bielefeld 19:30
Carl Zeiss Jena vs FSV Zwickau 18:00

1st September 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leicester City vs Liverpool 12:30
Brighton vs Fulham 15:00
Burnley vs Manchester Utd 15:00
Chelsea vs Bournemouth 15:00
Crystal Palace vs Southampton 15:00
Everton vs Huddersfield 15:00
West Ham vs Wolves 15:00
Man City vs Newcastle 17:30

2nd September 2018

Game 1 X 2
Cardiff City vs Arsenal 13:30
Watford vs Tottenham 16:00

6th September 2018

Game 1 X 2
Kazakhstan vs Georgia 15:00

7th September 2018

Game 1 X 2
Turkey vs Russia 19:45

All odds were last updated on 2018-08-19 00:54:56 and are subject to change.