CFA Group A

Odds Format

CFA Group A

7th March 2020

Lille II vs Bobigny

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Mulhouse vs Schiltigheim

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Haguenau vs Épinal

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Reims II vs Lens II

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Sedan vs St Maur Lusitanos

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Belfort vs Sainte Geneviève

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Drancy JA vs Bastia

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

14th March 2020

Bobigny vs Haguenau

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Schiltigheim vs Lille II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Épinal vs Sedan

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Lens II vs Mulhouse

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

St Maur Lusitanos vs Belfort

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Olympique St Quentin vs Reims II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Sainte Geneviève vs Bastia

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Croix Football IC vs Drancy JA

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

21st March 2020

Sedan vs Bobigny

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Haguenau vs Schiltigheim

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Belfort vs Épinal

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Lille II vs Lens II

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Bastia vs St Maur Lusitanos

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Mulhouse vs Olympique St Quentin

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Drancy JA vs Sainte Geneviève

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Reims II vs Croix Football IC

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Bobigny vs Belfort

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Schiltigheim vs Sedan

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Épinal vs Bastia

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Lens II vs Haguenau

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Olympique St Quentin vs Lille II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Croix Football IC vs Mulhouse

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Reims II vs Drancy JA

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

11th April 2020

Bastia vs Bobigny

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Belfort vs Schiltigheim

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Sainte Geneviève vs Épinal

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Sedan vs Lens II

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Drancy JA vs St Maur Lusitanos

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Haguenau vs Olympique St Quentin

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Lille II vs Croix Football IC

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Mulhouse vs Reims II

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

18th April 2020

Bobigny vs Sainte Geneviève

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Schiltigheim vs Bastia

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Épinal vs St Maur Lusitanos

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Lens II vs Belfort

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Olympique St Quentin vs Sedan

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Croix Football IC vs Haguenau

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Reims II vs Lille II

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Mulhouse vs Drancy JA

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

2nd May 2020

St Maur Lusitanos vs Bobigny

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Sainte Geneviève vs Schiltigheim

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Drancy JA vs Épinal

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Bastia vs Lens II

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Belfort vs Olympique St Quentin

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Sedan vs Croix Football IC

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Haguenau vs Reims II

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Lille II vs Mulhouse

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

9th May 2020

Bobigny vs Épinal

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Schiltigheim vs St Maur Lusitanos

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Lens II vs Sainte Geneviève

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Olympique St Quentin vs Bastia

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Croix Football IC vs Belfort

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Reims II vs Sedan

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Mulhouse vs Haguenau

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Lille II vs Drancy JA

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

16th May 2020

Bobigny vs Drancy JA

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Épinal vs Schiltigheim

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

St Maur Lusitanos vs Lens II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Bastia vs Croix Football IC

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Belfort vs Reims II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Sedan vs Mulhouse

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Haguenau vs Lille II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

23rd May 2020

Schiltigheim vs Bobigny

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Lens II vs Épinal

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Reims II vs Bastia

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Mulhouse vs Belfort

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Lille II vs Sedan

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Drancy JA vs Haguenau

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00