CFA Group B

Odds Format

CFA Group B

10th August 2019

Mantes 78 vs Granville

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Fleury 91

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Guingamp II

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs C' Chartres

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Vitré

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Angers SCO II

  • 10th August
  • 16:30

Gobelins vs Saint-Malo

  • 10th August
  • 16:30

Lorient II vs Rouen

  • 10th August
  • 17:00

17th August 2019

Angers SCO II vs Mantes 78

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Vannes

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Gobelins

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Lorient II

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Oissel CMS

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Entente SSG

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Stade Briochin

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Granville

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

24th August 2019

Mantes 78 vs Saint-Malo

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Granville vs Angers SCO II

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs C' Chartres

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Poissy

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Vitré

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Rouen

  • 24th August
  • 16:30

Gobelins vs Fleury 91

  • 24th August
  • 16:30

Lorient II vs Guingamp II

  • 24th August
  • 17:00

31st August 2019

Rouen vs Mantes 78

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Granville

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Gobelins

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Entente SSG

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Angers SCO II

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Vannes

  • 31st August
  • 16:30

C' Chartres vs Lorient II

  • 31st August
  • 16:30

Poissy vs Oissel CMS

  • 31st August
  • 17:00

7th September 2019

Mantes 78 vs Fleury 91

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Granville vs Rouen

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Guingamp II

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Saint-Malo

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Gobelins vs C' Chartres

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Poissy

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Stade Briochin

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Vitré

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

14th September 2019

Guingamp II vs Mantes 78

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Granville

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Angers SCO II

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Lorient II

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Saint-Malo

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Vannes

  • 14th September
  • 16:30

Poissy vs Gobelins

  • 14th September
  • 16:30

Entente SSG vs Oissel CMS

  • 14th September
  • 17:00

21st September 2019

Mantes 78 vs C' Chartres

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Granville vs Guingamp II

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Poissy

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Fleury 91

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Gobelins vs Stade Briochin

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Rouen

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Entente SSG

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Vitré

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

5th October 2019

Poissy vs Mantes 78

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Granville

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Vannes

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Angers SCO II

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Gobelins

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Saint-Malo

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Lorient II

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Rouen

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

19th October 2019

Mantes 78 vs Stade Briochin

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Granville vs Poissy

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs C' Chartres

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Guingamp II

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Fleury 91

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Entente SSG

  • 19th October
  • 16:30

Gobelins vs Oissel CMS

  • 19th October
  • 16:30

Lorient II vs Vitré

  • 19th October
  • 17:00

2nd November 2019

Entente SSG vs Mantes 78

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Granville

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Oissel CMS vs Vannes

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Poissy vs Angers SCO II

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

C' Chartres vs Saint-Malo

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs Rouen

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Fleury 91

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Lorient II vs Gobelins

  • 2nd November
  • 18:00

9th November 2019

Mantes 78 vs Oissel CMS

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Granville vs Entente SSG

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Stade Briochin

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Poissy

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Rouen vs C' Chartres

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Fleury 91 vs Guingamp II

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Vannes vs Lorient II

  • 9th November
  • 17:30

Gobelins vs Vitré

  • 9th November
  • 17:30

23rd November 2019

Oissel CMS vs Granville

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Entente SSG vs Angers SCO II

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Saint-Malo

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Poissy vs Rouen

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

C' Chartres vs Fleury 91

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Guingamp II

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Gobelins vs Vannes

  • 23rd November
  • 17:30

Lorient II vs Mantes 78

  • 23rd November
  • 18:00

30th November 2019

Mantes 78 vs Gobelins

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Granville vs Lorient II

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Oissel CMS

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Entente SSG

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Stade Briochin

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Fleury 91 vs Poissy

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs C' Chartres

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Vannes vs Vitré

  • 30th November
  • 17:30

14th December 2019

Oissel CMS vs Saint-Malo

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Entente SSG vs Rouen

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Fleury 91

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Poissy vs Guingamp II

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Vitré vs C' Chartres

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Vannes vs Mantes 78

  • 14th December
  • 17:30

Gobelins vs Granville

  • 14th December
  • 17:30

Lorient II vs Angers SCO II

  • 14th December
  • 18:00

21st December 2019

Vitré vs Mantes 78

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Granville vs Vannes

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Gobelins

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Lorient II

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Oissel CMS

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Fleury 91 vs Entente SSG

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs Stade Briochin

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

C' Chartres vs Poissy

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

11th January 2020

Granville vs Mantes 78

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Fleury 91 vs Oissel CMS

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs Entente SSG

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

C' Chartres vs Stade Briochin

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Poissy

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Vannes

  • 11th January
  • 17:30

Saint-Malo vs Gobelins

  • 11th January
  • 17:30

Rouen vs Lorient II

  • 11th January
  • 18:00

25th January 2020

Mantes 78 vs Angers SCO II

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Vannes vs Saint-Malo

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Gobelins vs Rouen

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Lorient II vs Fleury 91

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Oissel CMS vs Guingamp II

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Entente SSG vs C' Chartres

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Poissy

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Granville vs Vitré

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

8th February 2020

Saint-Malo vs Mantes 78

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Granville

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

C' Chartres vs Oissel CMS

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Poissy vs Entente SSG

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Stade Briochin

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Vannes

  • 8th February
  • 17:30

Fleury 91 vs Gobelins

  • 8th February
  • 17:30

Guingamp II vs Lorient II

  • 8th February
  • 18:00

15th February 2020

Mantes 78 vs Rouen

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Granville vs Saint-Malo

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Vannes vs Fleury 91

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Gobelins vs Guingamp II

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Lorient II vs C' Chartres

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Oissel CMS vs Poissy

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Entente SSG vs Stade Briochin

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Vitré

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

22nd February 2020

Fleury 91 vs Mantes 78

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Granville

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Angers SCO II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Oissel CMS

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Entente SSG

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs Vannes

  • 22nd February
  • 17:30

C' Chartres vs Gobelins

  • 22nd February
  • 17:30

Poissy vs Lorient II

  • 22nd February
  • 18:00

7th March 2020

Mantes 78 vs Guingamp II

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Granville vs Fleury 91

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Vannes vs C' Chartres

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Rouen

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Gobelins vs Poissy

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Lorient II vs Stade Briochin

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Oissel CMS vs Entente SSG

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Vitré

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

14th March 2020

C' Chartres vs Mantes 78

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs Granville

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Fleury 91 vs Angers SCO II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Gobelins

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Saint-Malo

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Entente SSG vs Lorient II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Oissel CMS

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Poissy vs Vannes

  • 14th March
  • 17:30

21st March 2020

Mantes 78 vs Poissy

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Granville vs C' Chartres

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Vannes vs Stade Briochin

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Guingamp II

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Gobelins vs Entente SSG

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Fleury 91

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Lorient II vs Oissel CMS

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Vitré

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Stade Briochin vs Mantes 78

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Granville

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Angers SCO II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Saint-Malo

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Lorient II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Rouen

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Vannes

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

Oissel CMS vs Gobelins

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

11th April 2020

Mantes 78 vs Entente SSG

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Granville vs Stade Briochin

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Poissy

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Gobelins vs Lorient II

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs C' Chartres

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Guingamp II

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Vitré

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Oissel CMS

  • 11th April
  • 17:00

18th April 2020

Oissel CMS vs Mantes 78

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Granville

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Vannes

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Angers SCO II

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Gobelins

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Saint-Malo

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Rouen

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Fleury 91

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

2nd May 2020

Granville vs Oissel CMS

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Gobelins

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Entente SSG

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Stade Briochin

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Poissy

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs C' Chartres

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Vitré

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Mantes 78 vs Lorient II

  • 2nd May
  • 16:30

9th May 2020

Gobelins vs Mantes 78

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Granville

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Vannes

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Angers SCO II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Saint-Malo

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Rouen

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Fleury 91

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Guingamp II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

16th May 2020

Mantes 78 vs Vannes

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Granville vs Gobelins

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Lorient II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Oissel CMS

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Entente SSG

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Stade Briochin

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Poissy

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Vitré

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

23rd May 2020

Mantes 78 vs Vitré

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Granville

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Gobelins vs Angers SCO II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Saint-Malo

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Rouen

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Fleury 91

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Guingamp II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Poissy vs C' Chartres

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00