CFA Group B

Odds Format

CFA Group B

22nd February 2020

Fleury 91 vs Mantes 78

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Granville

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Angers SCO II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Oissel CMS

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Entente SSG

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs Vannes

  • 22nd February
  • 17:30

C' Chartres vs Gobelins

  • 22nd February
  • 17:30

Poissy vs Lorient II

  • 22nd February
  • 18:00

7th March 2020

Mantes 78 vs Guingamp II

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Granville vs Fleury 91

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Vannes vs C' Chartres

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Rouen

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Gobelins vs Poissy

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Lorient II vs Stade Briochin

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Oissel CMS vs Entente SSG

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Vitré

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

14th March 2020

C' Chartres vs Mantes 78

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Guingamp II vs Granville

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Fleury 91 vs Angers SCO II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Stade Briochin vs Gobelins

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Saint-Malo

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Entente SSG vs Lorient II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Vitré vs Oissel CMS

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Poissy vs Vannes

  • 14th March
  • 17:30

21st March 2020

Mantes 78 vs Poissy

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Granville vs C' Chartres

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Vannes vs Stade Briochin

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Angers SCO II vs Guingamp II

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Gobelins vs Entente SSG

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Saint-Malo vs Fleury 91

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Lorient II vs Oissel CMS

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Rouen vs Vitré

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Stade Briochin vs Mantes 78

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Granville

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Angers SCO II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Saint-Malo

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Lorient II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Rouen

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Vannes

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

Oissel CMS vs Gobelins

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

11th April 2020

Mantes 78 vs Entente SSG

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Granville vs Stade Briochin

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Poissy

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Gobelins vs Lorient II

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs C' Chartres

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Guingamp II

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Vitré

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Oissel CMS

  • 11th April
  • 17:00

18th April 2020

Oissel CMS vs Mantes 78

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Granville

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Vannes

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Angers SCO II

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Gobelins

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Saint-Malo

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Rouen

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Fleury 91

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

2nd May 2020

Granville vs Oissel CMS

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Gobelins

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Entente SSG

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Stade Briochin

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Poissy

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs C' Chartres

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Vitré

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Mantes 78 vs Lorient II

  • 2nd May
  • 16:30

9th May 2020

Gobelins vs Mantes 78

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Granville

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Vitré vs Vannes

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Angers SCO II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Saint-Malo

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Rouen

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Poissy vs Fleury 91

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Guingamp II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

16th May 2020

Mantes 78 vs Vannes

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Granville vs Gobelins

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Angers SCO II vs Lorient II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Saint-Malo vs Oissel CMS

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Rouen vs Entente SSG

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Fleury 91 vs Stade Briochin

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Guingamp II vs Poissy

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

C' Chartres vs Vitré

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

23rd May 2020

Mantes 78 vs Vitré

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Vannes vs Granville

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Gobelins vs Angers SCO II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Lorient II vs Saint-Malo

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Oissel CMS vs Rouen

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Entente SSG vs Fleury 91

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Stade Briochin vs Guingamp II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Poissy vs C' Chartres

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00