CFA Group C

Odds Format

CFA Group C

10th August 2019

Romorantin vs Chamalières

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Andrézieux

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Bourges Foot vs Sète

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Trélissac

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Bergerac vs Montpellier II

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Les Herbiers

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs Angoulême

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

Blois vs Stade Bordelais

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

17th August 2019

Andrézieux vs Romorantin

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Sète vs Colomiers US

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Trélissac vs Bourges Foot

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Les Herbiers vs Bergerac

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Blois vs Nantes II

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

Stade Bordelais vs Chamalières

  • 17th August
  • 16:00

24th August 2019

Romorantin vs Sète

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Chamalières vs Andrézieux

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Trélissac

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Bourges Foot vs Montpellier II

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Les Herbiers

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Bergerac vs Angoulême

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Blois

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs Stade Bordelais

  • 24th August
  • 16:00

31st August 2019

Trélissac vs Romorantin

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Sète vs Chamalières

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs Colomiers US

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Les Herbiers vs Bourges Foot

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Blois vs Bergerac

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

Stade Bordelais vs Andrézieux

  • 31st August
  • 16:00

7th September 2019

Romorantin vs Montpellier II

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Chamalières vs Trélissac

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Les Herbiers

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Andrézieux vs Sète

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Bourges Foot vs Angoulême

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Blois

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Bergerac vs Nantes II

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Stade Bordelais

  • 7th September
  • 16:00

14th September 2019

Les Herbiers vs Romorantin

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs Chamalières

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs Colomiers US

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Trélissac vs Andrézieux

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Blois vs Bourges Foot

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Bergerac

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

Stade Bordelais vs Sète

  • 14th September
  • 16:00

21st September 2019

Romorantin vs Angoulême

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Chamalières vs Les Herbiers

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Blois

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Andrézieux vs Montpellier II

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Bourges Foot vs Nantes II

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Sète vs Trélissac

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

Bergerac vs Stade Bordelais

  • 21st September
  • 16:00

5th October 2019

Blois vs Romorantin

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs Chamalières

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs Colomiers US

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Les Herbiers vs Andrézieux

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Bourges Foot

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs Sète

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Bergerac vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

Stade Bordelais vs Trélissac

  • 5th October
  • 16:00

19th October 2019

Romorantin vs Nantes II

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Chamalières vs Blois

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Andrézieux vs Angoulême

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Bourges Foot vs Bergerac

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Sète vs Les Herbiers

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Stade Bordelais

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

Trélissac vs Montpellier II

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

2nd November 2019

Saint-Étienne II vs Romorantin

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Nantes II vs Chamalières

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Bergerac vs Colomiers US

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Blois vs Andrézieux

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Bourges Foot

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Angoulême vs Sète

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Les Herbiers vs Trélissac

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Montpellier II

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

9th November 2019

Romorantin vs Bergerac

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Chamalières vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Colomiers US vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Andrézieux vs Nantes II

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Bourges Foot vs Stade Bordelais

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Sète vs Blois

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Trélissac vs Angoulême

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

Montpellier II vs Les Herbiers

  • 9th November
  • 17:00

23rd November 2019

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Romorantin

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Bergerac vs Chamalières

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Bourges Foot vs Colomiers US

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Andrézieux

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Nantes II vs Sète

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Blois vs Trélissac

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Angoulême vs Montpellier II

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Les Herbiers

  • 23rd November
  • 17:00

30th November 2019

Romorantin vs Bourges Foot

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Chamalières vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Colomiers US vs Stade Bordelais

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Andrézieux vs Bergerac

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Sète vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Trélissac vs Nantes II

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Montpellier II vs Blois

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

Les Herbiers vs Angoulême

  • 30th November
  • 17:00

14th December 2019

Colomiers US vs Romorantin

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Bourges Foot vs Chamalières

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Andrézieux

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Bergerac vs Sète

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Trélissac

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Nantes II vs Montpellier II

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Blois vs Les Herbiers

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Angoulême

  • 14th December
  • 17:00

21st December 2019

Stade Bordelais vs Romorantin

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Chamalières vs Colomiers US

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Andrézieux vs Bourges Foot

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Sète vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Trélissac vs Bergerac

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Montpellier II vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Les Herbiers vs Nantes II

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

Angoulême vs Blois

  • 21st December
  • 17:00

11th January 2020

Romorantin vs Andrézieux

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Colomiers US vs Sète

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Bourges Foot vs Trélissac

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Montpellier II

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Bergerac vs Les Herbiers

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Angoulême

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Nantes II vs Blois

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

Chamalières vs Stade Bordelais

  • 11th January
  • 17:00

25th January 2020

Sète vs Romorantin

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Andrézieux vs Chamalières

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Trélissac vs Colomiers US

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Montpellier II vs Bourges Foot

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Les Herbiers vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Angoulême vs Bergerac

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Blois vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Nantes II

  • 25th January
  • 17:00

8th February 2020

Romorantin vs Trélissac

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Chamalières vs Sète

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Colomiers US vs Montpellier II

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Bourges Foot vs Les Herbiers

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Angoulême

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Bergerac vs Blois

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Nantes II

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

Andrézieux vs Stade Bordelais

  • 8th February
  • 17:00

15th February 2020

Montpellier II vs Romorantin

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Trélissac vs Chamalières

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Les Herbiers vs Colomiers US

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Sète vs Andrézieux

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Angoulême vs Bourges Foot

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Blois vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Nantes II vs Bergerac

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 15th February
  • 17:00

22nd February 2020

Romorantin vs Les Herbiers

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Chamalières vs Montpellier II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Colomiers US vs Angoulême

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Andrézieux vs Trélissac

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Bourges Foot vs Blois

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Nantes II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Bergerac vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Sète vs Stade Bordelais

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

7th March 2020

Angoulême vs Romorantin

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Les Herbiers vs Chamalières

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Blois vs Colomiers US

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Montpellier II vs Andrézieux

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Nantes II vs Bourges Foot

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Trélissac vs Sète

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Bergerac

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

14th March 2020

Romorantin vs Blois

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Chamalières vs Angoulême

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Colomiers US vs Nantes II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Andrézieux vs Les Herbiers

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Bourges Foot vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Sète vs Montpellier II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Bergerac

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Trélissac vs Stade Bordelais

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

21st March 2020

Nantes II vs Romorantin

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Blois vs Chamalières

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Colomiers US

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Angoulême vs Andrézieux

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Bergerac vs Bourges Foot

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Les Herbiers vs Sète

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Montpellier II vs Trélissac

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Romorantin vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Chamalières vs Nantes II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Bergerac

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Andrézieux vs Blois

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Bourges Foot vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Sète vs Angoulême

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Trélissac vs Les Herbiers

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs Stade Bordelais

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

11th April 2020

Bergerac vs Romorantin

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Chamalières

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Colomiers US

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs Andrézieux

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Stade Bordelais vs Bourges Foot

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Blois vs Sète

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs Trélissac

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Les Herbiers vs Montpellier II

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

18th April 2020

Romorantin vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Chamalières vs Bergerac

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Bourges Foot

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Andrézieux vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Sète vs Nantes II

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Trélissac vs Blois

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs Angoulême

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Les Herbiers vs Stade Bordelais

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

2nd May 2020

Bourges Foot vs Romorantin

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Stade Bordelais vs Colomiers US

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Bergerac vs Andrézieux

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Sète

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs Trélissac

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Blois vs Montpellier II

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs Les Herbiers

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

9th May 2020

Romorantin vs Colomiers US

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Chamalières vs Bourges Foot

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Sète vs Bergerac

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Trélissac vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs Nantes II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Les Herbiers vs Blois

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs Stade Bordelais

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

16th May 2020

Romorantin vs Stade Bordelais

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Colomiers US vs Chamalières

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Bourges Foot vs Andrézieux

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Sète

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Bergerac vs Trélissac

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Saint-Étienne II vs Montpellier II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Nantes II vs Les Herbiers

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Blois vs Angoulême

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

23rd May 2020

Chamalières vs Romorantin

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Andrézieux vs Colomiers US

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Sète vs Bourges Foot

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Trélissac vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Montpellier II vs Bergerac

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Les Herbiers vs Saint-Étienne II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Angoulême vs Nantes II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Stade Bordelais vs Blois

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00