CFA Group D

Odds Format

CFA Group D

22nd February 2020

Chasselay MDA vs Olympique Lyonnais II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Martigues vs Saint-Priest

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Jura Sud Foot vs Hyères

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Marseille Endoume Catalans vs Annecy

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Monaco II vs Nîmes II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Grasse vs Marignane Gignac

  • 22nd February
  • 17:00

Yzeure vs Olympique Marseille II

  • 22nd February
  • 17:30

7th March 2020

Hyères vs Yzeure

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Martigues

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Annecy vs Jura Sud Foot

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Saint-Priest vs Grasse

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

Marignane Gignac vs Monaco II

  • 7th March
  • 17:00

14th March 2020

Chasselay MDA vs Hyères

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Martigues vs Olympique Lyonnais II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Jura Sud Foot vs Nîmes II

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Grasse vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Saint-Priest vs Marignane Gignac

  • 14th March
  • 17:00

Yzeure vs Annecy

  • 14th March
  • 17:30

21st March 2020

Annecy vs Chasselay MDA

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Hyères vs Fréjus St-Raphaël

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Nîmes II vs Yzeure

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Olympique Marseille II vs Martigues

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Monaco II vs Jura Sud Foot

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Olympique Lyonnais II vs Grasse

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Saint-Priest

  • 21st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Chasselay MDA vs Nîmes II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Annecy

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Martigues vs Hyères

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Grasse vs Olympique Marseille II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Saint-Priest vs Olympique Lyonnais II

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Marignane Gignac

  • 4th April
  • 16:00

Yzeure vs Monaco II

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

11th April 2020

Monaco II vs Chasselay MDA

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Nîmes II vs Fréjus St-Raphaël

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Marseille Endoume Catalans vs Yzeure

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Annecy vs Martigues

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Marignane Gignac vs Jura Sud Foot

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Hyères vs Grasse

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

Olympique Marseille II vs Saint-Priest

  • 11th April
  • 16:00

18th April 2020

Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Monaco II

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Martigues vs Nîmes II

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Grasse vs Annecy

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Saint-Priest vs Hyères

  • 18th April
  • 16:00

Yzeure vs Jura Sud Foot

  • 18th April
  • 16:30

2nd May 2020

Jura Sud Foot vs Chasselay MDA

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Marignane Gignac vs Yzeure

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Monaco II vs Martigues

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Nîmes II vs Grasse

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Annecy vs Saint-Priest

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

Hyères vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

  • 2nd May
  • 16:00

9th May 2020

Chasselay MDA vs Yzeure

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Grasse vs Monaco II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Saint-Priest vs Nîmes II

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Annecy

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

Olympique Lyonnais II vs Hyères

  • 9th May
  • 16:00

16th May 2020

Chasselay MDA vs Marignane Gignac

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Yzeure vs Fréjus St-Raphaël

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Jura Sud Foot vs Martigues

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Monaco II vs Saint-Priest

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Nîmes II vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Annecy vs Olympique Lyonnais II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

Hyères vs Olympique Marseille II

  • 16th May
  • 16:00

23rd May 2020

Martigues vs Yzeure

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Grasse vs Jura Sud Foot

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Monaco II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Olympique Lyonnais II vs Nîmes II

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Olympique Marseille II vs Annecy

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00

Marignane Gignac vs Hyères

  • 23rd May
  • 16:00