Germany

Odds Format

3. Liga

22nd February 2020

Kaiserslautern vs Zwickau

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Uerdingen vs Preußen Münster

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Viktoria Köln vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Bayern München II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Meppen

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Ingolstadt

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Hallescher FC vs Unterhaching

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

1860 München vs Magdeburg

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

29th February 2020

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Uerdingen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Kaiserslautern

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Magdeburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Hallescher FC

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Preußen Münster vs Hansa Rostock

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

1860 München vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Zwickau vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Meppen vs MSV Duisburg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Unterhaching vs Bayern München II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt vs Viktoria Köln

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

7th March 2020

Carl Zeiss Jena vs 1860 München

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Kaiserslautern vs Meppen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Hallescher FC vs Ingolstadt

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Unterhaching

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Magdeburg

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Uerdingen vs Zwickau

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Köln vs Preußen Münster

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Bayern München II vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Meppen vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

1860 München vs MSV Duisburg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt vs Bayern München II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Viktoria Köln

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Uerdingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Magdeburg vs Kaiserslautern

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Unterhaching

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Preußen Münster vs Hallescher FC

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

18th March 2020

Hallescher FC vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Unterhaching vs Ingolstadt

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

MSV Duisburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Magdeburg

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Hansa Rostock vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Viktoria Köln vs Zwickau

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Bayern München II vs Preußen Münster

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Kaiserslautern vs 1860 München

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Uerdingen vs Meppen

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

21st March 2020

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bayern München II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Viktoria Köln

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Magdeburg vs Uerdingen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Kaiserslautern

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Preußen Münster vs Unterhaching

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Zwickau vs Hallescher FC

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Meppen vs Hansa Rostock

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

1860 München vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Bayern München II vs Zwickau

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Preußen Münster

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Uerdingen vs 1860 München

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Köln vs Meppen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Unterhaching vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Ingolstadt

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Magdeburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Hallescher FC vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

4th April 2020

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Uerdingen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Preußen Münster vs Ingolstadt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Zwickau vs Unterhaching

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Meppen vs Hallescher FC

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

1860 München vs Hansa Rostock

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Kaiserslautern vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

MSV Duisburg vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Bayern München II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Viktoria Köln

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

11th April 2020

Bayern München II vs Meppen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Kaiserslautern

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Hallescher FC vs Magdeburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Unterhaching vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Zwickau

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Preußen Münster

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Uerdingen vs MSV Duisburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Viktoria Köln vs 1860 München

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

18th April 2020

Würzburger Kickers vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Preußen Münster

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Bayern München II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Viktoria Köln

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Kaiserslautern vs Uerdingen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Zwickau vs Ingolstadt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Meppen vs Unterhaching

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

1860 München vs Hallescher FC

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

MSV Duisburg vs Hansa Rostock

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Hansa Rostock vs Kaiserslautern

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Hallescher FC vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Unterhaching vs Magdeburg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Preußen Münster vs Zwickau

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Uerdingen vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Viktoria Köln vs MSV Duisburg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Bayern München II vs 1860 München

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Meppen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

Kaiserslautern vs Viktoria Köln

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Zwickau vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Meppen vs Ingolstadt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

1860 München vs Unterhaching

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

MSV Duisburg vs Hallescher FC

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Uerdingen vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Preußen Münster

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Bayern München II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

9th May 2020

Zwickau vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Viktoria Köln vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Bayern München II vs MSV Duisburg

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs 1860 München

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Preußen Münster vs Meppen

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Hansa Rostock vs Uerdingen

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Hallescher FC vs Kaiserslautern

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Unterhaching vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Ingolstadt vs Magdeburg

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

16th May 2020

1860 München vs Ingolstadt

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

MSV Duisburg vs Unterhaching

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Würzburger Kickers vs Hallescher FC

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Chemnitzer FC vs Hansa Rostock

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Waldhof Mannheim vs Zwickau

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Magdeburg vs Preußen Münster

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Kaiserslautern vs Bayern München II

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Uerdingen vs Viktoria Köln

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Meppen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Regionalliga: Nord

21st February 2020

Drochtersen / Assel vs Heider SV

  • 21st February
  • 18:30

22nd February 2020

Hannover 96 II vs St. Pauli II

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs LSK Hansa

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Hamburger SV II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs HSC Hannover

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

23rd February 2020

Havelse vs Altona 93

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Wolfsburg II

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

29th February 2020

Weiche Flensburg vs Werder Bremen II

  • 29th February
  • 12:30

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hamburger SV II

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Wolfsburg II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs Jeddeloh

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

1st March 2020

Holstein Kiel II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

St. Pauli II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Havelse

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

LSK Hansa vs Altona 93

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 7th March
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs St. Pauli II

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Hamburger SV II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 7th March
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs HSC Hannover

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Havelse vs LSK Hansa

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Altona 93 vs Heider SV

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Hamburger SV II vs Havelse

  • 14th March
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs VfB Lübeck

  • 14th March
  • 12:30

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Wolfsburg II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 14th March
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs LSK Hansa

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

Holstein Kiel II vs Jeddeloh

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Hannover 96 II

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

St. Pauli II vs Altona 93

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen II

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

20th March 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 20th March
  • 18:30

21st March 2020

Werder Bremen II vs Hamburger SV II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs Wolfsburg II

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

VfB Lübeck vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

Altona 93 vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs HSC Hannover

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Havelse vs Heider SV

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs St. Pauli II

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

27th March 2020

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hannover 96 II

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Hamburger SV II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 28th March
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 28th March
  • 12:30

Wolfsburg II vs Altona 93

  • 28th March
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Havelse

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

29th March 2020

St. Pauli II vs Heider SV

  • 29th March
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs VfB Lübeck

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs LSK Hansa

  • 29th March
  • 12:00

HSC Hannover vs Jeddeloh

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

3rd April 2020

Drochtersen / Assel vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 3rd April
  • 17:30

4th April 2020

Hannover 96 II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 4th April
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs Hamburger SV II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

5th April 2020

Havelse vs St. Pauli II

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs HSC Hannover

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Werder Bremen II

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Wolfsburg II

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

18th April 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Heider SV

  • 18th April
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Altona 93

  • 18th April
  • 11:30

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Jeddeloh

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 18th April
  • 11:00

Werder Bremen II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

19th April 2020

HSC Hannover vs LSK Hansa

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs St. Pauli II

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Havelse

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Werder Bremen II

  • 25th April
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs HSC Hannover

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2020

St. Pauli II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Havelse vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Hamburger SV II

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

2nd May 2020

Werder Bremen II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs Jeddeloh

  • 2nd May
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs Havelse

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs LSK Hansa

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Wolfsburg II vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 2nd May
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Heider SV

  • 2nd May
  • 11:30

3rd May 2020

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hannover 96 II

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Altona 93

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs St. Pauli II

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

9th May 2020

Heider SV vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Wolfsburg II vs Havelse

  • 9th May
  • 11:00

Jeddeloh vs Werder Bremen II

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

10th May 2020

Hannover 96 II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 10th May
  • 11:00

St. Pauli II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Altona 93 vs Hamburger SV II

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs HSC Hannover

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

17th May 2020

Weiche Flensburg vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Heider SV

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Altona 93

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

HSC Hannover vs Wolfsburg II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs St. Pauli II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs LSK Hansa

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Jeddeloh

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Havelse vs Hannover 96 II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Regionalliga: Bayern

6th March 2020

Memmingen vs Aubstadt

  • 6th March
  • 18:30

7th March 2020

Schalding-Heining vs Rain / Lech

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Buchbach vs Eichstätt

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Illertissen vs Bayreuth

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Heimstetten vs Schweinfurt

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Garching vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Augsburg II vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Nürnberg II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

13th March 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Garching

  • 13th March
  • 18:00

14th March 2020

Greuther Fürth II vs Memmingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Schweinfurt vs Schalding-Heining

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Illertissen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Aubstadt vs Buchbach

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Heimstetten vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Rain / Lech vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bayreuth vs Nürnberg II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Eichstätt vs Augsburg II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

20th March 2020

Memmingen vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 20th March
  • 18:30

Buchbach vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 20th March
  • 18:00

21st March 2020

Nürnberg II vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Schalding-Heining vs Heimstetten

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Garching vs Rain / Lech

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Illertissen vs Eichstätt

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Bayreuth

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Schweinfurt

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Augsburg II vs Aubstadt

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

27th March 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Buchbach

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Schalding-Heining vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Schweinfurt vs Garching

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Bayreuth

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Aubstadt vs Illertissen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Rain / Lech vs Memmingen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Heimstetten vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Eichstätt vs Nürnberg II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Greuther Fürth II vs Augsburg II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

3rd April 2020

Memmingen vs Schweinfurt

  • 3rd April
  • 17:30

Buchbach vs Rain / Lech

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Nürnberg II vs Aubstadt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Garching vs Heimstetten

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Illertissen vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bayreuth vs Eichstätt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Schalding-Heining

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

10th April 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Illertissen

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

11th April 2020

Heimstetten vs Memmingen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Aubstadt vs Bayreuth

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Rain / Lech vs Augsburg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Eichstätt vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Greuther Fürth II vs Nürnberg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Schweinfurt vs Buchbach

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

12th April 2020

Schalding-Heining vs Garching

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

17th April 2020

Buchbach vs Heimstetten

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

Memmingen vs Schalding-Heining

  • 17th April
  • 17:30

18th April 2020

Bayreuth vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Eichstätt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Schweinfurt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Nürnberg II vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Aubstadt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Garching vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Illertissen vs Rain / Lech

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

24th April 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Bayreuth

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Memmingen

  • 24th April
  • 16:30

25th April 2020

Schweinfurt vs Illertissen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Aubstadt vs Eichstätt

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Rain / Lech vs Nürnberg II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Heimstetten vs Augsburg II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Garching vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Greuther Fürth II vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

1st May 2020

Memmingen vs Garching

  • 1st May
  • 17:30

Buchbach vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 1st May
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

1860 Rosenheim vs Aubstadt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Illertissen vs Heimstetten

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bayreuth vs Rain / Lech

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Eichstätt vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Schalding-Heining

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Nürnberg II vs Schweinfurt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

8th May 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Eichstätt

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Memmingen vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 8th May
  • 17:30

9th May 2020

Rain / Lech vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Heimstetten vs Nürnberg II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Augsburg II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Greuther Fürth II vs Aubstadt

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Schweinfurt vs Bayreuth

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Schalding-Heining vs Illertissen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Garching vs Buchbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

16th May 2020

Greuther Fürth II vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Garching

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Nürnberg II vs Schalding-Heining

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Schweinfurt

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Aubstadt vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Buchbach vs Memmingen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Illertissen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bayreuth vs Heimstetten

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Eichstätt vs Rain / Lech

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

23rd May 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Schweinfurt vs Eichstätt

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Schalding-Heining vs Bayreuth

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Garching vs Illertissen

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Buchbach

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Rain / Lech vs Aubstadt

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Heimstetten vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Nürnberg II

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Memmingen vs Augsburg II

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Regionalliga: Nordost

23rd February 2020

Auerbach vs Energie Cottbus

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Altglienicke

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Hertha BSC II

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Lichtenberg

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

1st March 2020

Hertha BSC II vs BFC Dynamo

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs BAK '07

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Energie Cottbus vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Babelsberg

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

8th March 2020

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Auerbach

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Hertha BSC II

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs Lichtenberg

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Altglienicke

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

15th March 2020

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Energie Cottbus vs BAK '07

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Babelsberg

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs BFC Dynamo

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Hertha BSC II vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

22nd March 2020

Babelsberg vs Hertha BSC II

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Lichtenberg

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Energie Cottbus

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Altglienicke

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Auerbach

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

5th April 2020

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Babelsberg

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs BFC Dynamo

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Hertha BSC II vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs BAK '07

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

12th April 2020

Germania Halberstadt vs Altglienicke

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Auerbach

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Hertha BSC II

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Lichtenberg

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

19th April 2020

Hertha BSC II vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Lichtenberg

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Babelsberg

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs BFC Dynamo

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

26th April 2020

Lichtenberg vs Hertha BSC II

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs BAK '07

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Energie Cottbus

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Altglienicke

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Auerbach

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

3rd May 2020

BFC Dynamo vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Lichtenberg

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Babelsberg

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Hertha BSC II vs Altglienicke

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

10th May 2020

Altglienicke vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs BFC Dynamo

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Auerbach

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Hertha BSC II vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs BAK '07

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Energie Cottbus

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

16th May 2020

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Altglienicke

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Hertha BSC II

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Lichtenberg

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Babelsberg

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Regionalliga: Südwest

22nd February 2020

FSV Frankfurt vs Saarbrücken

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Aalen

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Ulm

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Mainz 05 II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Bahlinger SC

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Freiburg II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Teutonia WS

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

29th February 2020

Teutonia WS vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Pirmasens

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Elversberg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Balingen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Hoffenheim II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Ulm vs SV Steinbach

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Aalen vs Homburg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

7th March 2020

TuS RW Koblenz vs Ulm

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Mainz 05 II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Bahlinger SC

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Freiburg II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Teutonia WS

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Saarbrücken

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Aalen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Teutonia WS vs Balingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Hoffenheim II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Aalen vs SV Steinbach

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Homburg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Ulm vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Pirmasens

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Mainz 05 II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

FSV Frankfurt vs Freiburg II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Teutonia WS

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Saarbrücken

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Aalen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Ulm

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Elversberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Bahlinger SC

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Bayern Alzenau vs Saarbrücken

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Ulm vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Aalen vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Pirmasens

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Mainz 05 II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Balingen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Hoffenheim II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs SV Steinbach

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

31st March 2020

Astoria Walldorf vs Freiburg II

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Hoffenheim II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

SV Steinbach vs Elversberg

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Bahlinger SC

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Saarbrücken vs Teutonia WS

  • 31st March
  • 16:00

Mainz 05 II vs Ulm

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Pirmasens vs Homburg

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Balingen vs Aalen

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Elversberg vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Mainz 05 II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Balingen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Hoffenheim II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Homburg vs SV Steinbach

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Saarbrücken

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

11th April 2020

Astoria Walldorf vs Bahlinger SC

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Freiburg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs Teutonia WS

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Homburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Aalen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Ulm

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Pirmasens

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Elversberg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

18th April 2020

SV Steinbach vs Hoffenheim II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Teutonia WS

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Saarbrücken

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Homburg vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Mainz 05 II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Balingen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Balingen vs Homburg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Aalen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs Ulm

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Pirmasens

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Elversberg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Bahlinger SC

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Freiburg II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs SV Steinbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

Freiburg II vs Ulm

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Mainz 05 II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Balingen

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Hoffenheim II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Teutonia WS

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Saarbrücken

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

9th May 2020

FSV Frankfurt vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Pirmasens

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Elversberg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Bahlinger SC

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Hoffenheim II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Balingen vs SV Steinbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Homburg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Aalen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

16th May 2020

TuS RW Koblenz vs Balingen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Freiburg II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Teutonia WS

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Saarbrücken

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Ulm

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Mainz 05 II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Regionalliga: West

22nd February 2020

Verl vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Köln II vs TuS Haltern

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Bonner SC vs Fortuna Köln

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Homberg vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Rödinghausen vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

29th February 2020

Fortuna Köln vs Schalke 04 II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Lippstadt 08

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Köln II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Verl

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Bonner SC

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

TuS Haltern vs Rödinghausen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Homberg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

7th March 2020

Lippstadt 08 vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Köln II vs Homberg

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs TuS Haltern

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Bonner SC vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Verl vs Fortuna Köln

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Rödinghausen vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Köln II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Verl

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Bonner SC

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

TuS Haltern vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Homberg vs Rödinghausen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Fortuna Köln vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Schalke 04 II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Lippstadt 08

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

Fortuna Köln vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Verl vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Rödinghausen vs Köln II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Bonner SC vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Homberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Homberg vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Rödinghausen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Schalke 04 II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

TuS Haltern vs Lippstadt 08

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Köln II vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Fortuna Köln

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Verl

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Bonner SC

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

4th April 2020

Bonner SC vs TuS Haltern

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Verl vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Rödinghausen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Schalke 04 II vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Fortuna Köln vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Köln II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

11th April 2020

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Fortuna Köln

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Verl

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Bonner SC

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Rödinghausen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

TuS Haltern vs Schalke 04 II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Homberg vs Lippstadt 08

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

18th April 2020

Lippstadt 08 vs Köln II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Schalke 04 II vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bonner SC vs Homberg

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Verl vs TuS Haltern

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Fortuna Köln vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

TuS Haltern vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Homberg vs Schalke 04 II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Rödinghausen vs Lippstadt 08

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Köln

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Verl

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Köln II vs Bonner SC

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bonner SC vs Rödinghausen

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Verl vs Homberg

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Fortuna Köln vs TuS Haltern

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Schalke 04 II vs Köln II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

9th May 2020

Rödinghausen vs Schalke 04 II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Lippstadt 08

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Fortuna Köln

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Köln II vs Verl

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Bonner SC

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

TuS Haltern vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Homberg vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

16th May 2020

Schalke 04 II vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Köln II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bonner SC vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Verl vs Rödinghausen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Fortuna Köln vs Homberg

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs TuS Haltern

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

28th February 2020

SGV Freiberg vs Ravensburg

  • 28th February
  • 13:00

CfR Pforzheim vs Sandhausen II

  • 28th February
  • 13:00

Oberachern vs Linx

  • 28th February
  • 14:00

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs Freiburger FC

  • 28th February
  • 13:00

Ilshofen vs Stuttgart II

  • 28th February
  • 13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Bissingen

  • 28th February
  • 13:00

Villingen vs Reutlingen

  • 28th February
  • 14:30

Nöttingen vs Neckarsulmer SU

  • 28th February
  • 13:00

1st March 2020

Rielasingen-Arlen vs Göppinger SV

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Stuttgart II vs Villingen

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Bissingen vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Göppinger SV vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Freiburger FC vs SGV Freiberg

  • 7th March
  • 13:30

Neckarsulmer SU vs Oberachern

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Ravensburg vs Nöttingen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Sandhausen II vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Reutlingen vs Rielasingen-Arlen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Linx vs Ilshofen

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

14th March 2020

Ilshofen vs Neckarsulmer SU

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs Sandhausen II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Oberachern vs Ravensburg

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Villingen vs Linx

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Reutlingen vs Göppinger SV

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

SGV Freiberg vs Bissingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Nöttingen vs Freiburger FC

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

15th March 2020

Rielasingen-Arlen vs Stuttgart II

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

20th March 2020

Bissingen vs Nöttingen

  • 20th March
  • 18:00

21st March 2020

Stuttgart II vs Reutlingen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Linx vs Rielasingen-Arlen

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Sandhausen II vs SGV Freiberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Göppinger SV vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Freiburger FC vs Oberachern

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Neckarsulmer SU vs Villingen

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Ravensburg vs Ilshofen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

CfR Pforzheim vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

27th March 2020

Nöttingen vs Sandhausen II

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Ilshofen vs Freiburger FC

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Oberachern vs Bissingen

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Stuttgart II vs Göppinger SV

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Reutlingen vs Linx

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

SGV Freiberg vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Villingen vs Ravensburg

  • 28th March
  • 17:00

29th March 2020

Rielasingen-Arlen vs Neckarsulmer SU

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

1st April 2020

Bissingen vs Ilshofen

  • 1st April
  • 17:00

CfR Pforzheim vs Nöttingen

  • 1st April
  • 17:00

Neckarsulmer SU vs Reutlingen

  • 1st April
  • 17:00

Göppinger SV vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 1st April
  • 16:00

Ravensburg vs Rielasingen-Arlen

  • 1st April
  • 16:00

Sandhausen II vs Oberachern

  • 1st April
  • 17:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs SGV Freiberg

  • 1st April
  • 17:00

Freiburger FC vs Villingen

  • 1st April
  • 15:30

Linx vs Stuttgart II

  • 1st April
  • 16:00

4th April 2020

SGV Freiberg vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Linx vs Göppinger SV

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Nöttingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Villingen vs Bissingen

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

Reutlingen vs Ravensburg

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Ilshofen vs Sandhausen II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Stuttgart II vs Neckarsulmer SU

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Oberachern vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

5th April 2020

Rielasingen-Arlen vs Freiburger FC

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

13th April 2020

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Oberachern

  • 13th April
  • 12:00

Göppinger SV vs SGV Freiberg

  • 13th April
  • 12:00

Bissingen vs Rielasingen-Arlen

  • 13th April
  • 12:00

Freiburger FC vs Reutlingen

  • 13th April
  • 12:30

CfR Pforzheim vs Ilshofen

  • 13th April
  • 12:00

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs Nöttingen

  • 13th April
  • 12:00

Ravensburg vs Stuttgart II

  • 13th April
  • 12:00

Sandhausen II vs Villingen

  • 13th April
  • 12:00

Neckarsulmer SU vs Linx

  • 13th April
  • 13:30

17th April 2020

Reutlingen vs Bissingen

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

18th April 2020

Villingen vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 18th April
  • 16:30

Ilshofen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Linx vs Ravensburg

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Oberachern vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Neckarsulmer SU vs Göppinger SV

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Stuttgart II vs Freiburger FC

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Nöttingen vs SGV Freiberg

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

19th April 2020

Rielasingen-Arlen vs Sandhausen II

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

25th April 2020

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs Ilshofen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Göppinger SV vs Nöttingen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Bissingen vs Stuttgart II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

CfR Pforzheim vs Rielasingen-Arlen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Freiburger FC vs Linx

  • 25th April
  • 12:30

SGV Freiberg vs Oberachern

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Ravensburg vs Neckarsulmer SU

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Sandhausen II vs Reutlingen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Villingen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

1st May 2020

Villingen vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 1st May
  • 17:00

2nd May 2020

Neckarsulmer SU vs Freiburger FC

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Stuttgart II vs Sandhausen II

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Ravensburg vs Göppinger SV

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Reutlingen vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Oberachern vs Nöttingen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Linx vs Bissingen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Ilshofen vs SGV Freiberg

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

3rd May 2020

Rielasingen-Arlen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

8th May 2020

CfR Pforzheim vs Stuttgart II

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Bissingen vs Neckarsulmer SU

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

9th May 2020

Sandhausen II vs Linx

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

SGV Freiberg vs Villingen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Nöttingen vs Ilshofen

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Göppinger SV vs Oberachern

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs Rielasingen-Arlen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Freiburger FC vs Ravensburg

  • 9th May
  • 12:30

10th May 2020

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Reutlingen

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

15th May 2020

Villingen vs Nöttingen

  • 15th May
  • 17:00

16th May 2020

Ilshofen vs Oberachern

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Ravensburg vs Bissingen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Linx vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Reutlingen vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Freiburger FC vs Göppinger SV

  • 16th May
  • 12:30

Neckarsulmer SU vs Sandhausen II

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

17th May 2020

Rielasingen-Arlen vs SGV Freiberg

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Stuttgart II vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

23rd May 2020

Nöttingen vs Rielasingen-Arlen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Ilshofen vs Göppinger SV

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Sandhausen II vs Ravensburg

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Linx

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

SGV Freiberg vs Reutlingen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Oberachern vs Villingen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Bissingen vs Freiburger FC

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

CfR Pforzheim vs Neckarsulmer SU

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs Stuttgart II

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

30th May 2020

Villingen vs Ilshofen

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Reutlingen vs Nöttingen

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Linx vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Ravensburg vs CfR Pforzheim

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Göppinger SV vs Bissingen

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Rielasingen-Arlen vs Oberachern

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Stuttgart II vs SGV Freiberg

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Neckarsulmer SU vs Stuttgarter Kickers

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Freiburger FC vs Sandhausen II

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Oberliga: Bayern Nord

13th March 2020

Eltersdorf vs Karlburg

  • 13th March
  • 18:00

14th March 2020

Abtswind vs Ammerthal

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Cham

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs Seligenporten

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Großbardorf vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Sand vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs DJK Bamberg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Gebenbach vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

Eintracht Bamberg vs Abtswind

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Vilzing

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Cham vs Gebenbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs Großbardorf

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Bayern Hof

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Ansbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

DJK Bamberg vs Eltersdorf

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Ammerthal vs Sand

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

27th March 2020

Eltersdorf vs Bayern Hof

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Sand vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Gebenbach vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Cham vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Ammerthal

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Großbardorf vs Seligenporten

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Würzburger FV

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

29th March 2020

DJK Bamberg vs Vilzing

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

4th April 2020

Eintracht Bamberg vs Ansbach

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Sand

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Eltersdorf

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Ammerthal vs Gebenbach

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

Seligenporten vs Abtswind

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Hof vs Vilzing

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Großbardorf

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Cham

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

11th April 2020

Sand vs Seligenporten

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Cham vs Ammerthal

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Gebenbach vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 11th April
  • 14:00

Vilzing vs Eltersdorf

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Abtswind vs Karlburg

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Großbardorf vs DJK Bamberg

  • 11th April
  • 14:00

Ansbach vs Würzburger FV

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

18th April 2020

Eintracht Bamberg vs Cham

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Hof vs Großbardorf

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Vilzing

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Ammerthal vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 18th April
  • 15:00

Seligenporten vs Ansbach

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Gebenbach

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Sand

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

19th April 2020

DJK Bamberg vs Abtswind

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

25th April 2020

Cham vs Würzburger FV

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Abtswind vs Bayern Hof

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Gebenbach vs Seligenporten

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Ansbach vs Karlburg

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Großbardorf vs Eltersdorf

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2020

DJK Bamberg vs Sand

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Ammerthal vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

2nd May 2020

Seligenporten vs Cham

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Sand

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Gebenbach

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs Ammerthal

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Vilzing vs Großbardorf

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs DJK Bamberg

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Eltersdorf vs Abtswind

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

8th May 2020

Ammerthal vs Würzburger FV

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

9th May 2020

Ansbach vs Bayern Hof

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

Sand vs Eltersdorf

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Cham vs Karlburg

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Abtswind vs Vilzing

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Gebenbach vs DJK Bamberg

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Seligenporten

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

16th May 2020

Vilzing vs Sand

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Karlburg vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Großbardorf vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Seligenporten vs Ammerthal

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

DJK Bamberg vs Cham

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Eltersdorf vs Ansbach

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

23rd May 2020

Abtswind vs Großbardorf

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Gebenbach vs Eltersdorf

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

ATSV Erlangen vs DJK Bamberg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs Seligenporten

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Würzburger FV

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Ansbach vs Vilzing

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Cham vs Bayern Hof

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Ammerthal vs Karlburg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

7th March 2020

Kottern vs Donaustauf

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Kirchanschöring vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Ismaning

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Deisenhofen vs Pipinsried

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Hankofen-Hailing vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Pullach vs Landsberg

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

1880 Wasserburg vs Nördlingen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt II vs Dachau

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Schwabmünchen vs 1860 München II

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Pipinsried vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Landsberg vs Kirchanschöring

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Nördlingen vs Ismaning

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Kottern

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Dachau vs Deisenhofen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Donaustauf vs Pullach

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

1860 München II vs Ingolstadt II

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Schwabmünchen vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 15th March
  • 15:00

21st March 2020

Schwaben Augsburg vs Nördlingen

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Hankofen-Hailing vs Dachau

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Ingolstadt II vs Schwabmünchen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Kirchanschöring vs Donaustauf

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Ismaning vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Deisenhofen vs 1860 München II

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Kottern vs Pipinsried

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Pullach vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

1880 Wasserburg vs Landsberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

28th March 2020

Ingolstadt II vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Landsberg vs Ismaning

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Pipinsried vs Pullach

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Dachau vs Kottern

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Kirchanschöring

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

1860 München II vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

29th March 2020

Donaustauf vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs Nördlingen

  • 29th March
  • 14:00

Schwabmünchen vs Deisenhofen

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

3rd April 2020

1880 Wasserburg vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 3rd April
  • 17:30

4th April 2020

Deisenhofen vs Ingolstadt II

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Kirchanschöring vs Pipinsried

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Kottern vs 1860 München II

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Ismaning vs Donaustauf

  • 4th April
  • 12:30

Pullach vs Dachau

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Nördlingen vs Landsberg

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Hankofen-Hailing vs Schwabmünchen

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

11th April 2020

1860 München II vs Pullach

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Landsberg vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Dachau vs Kirchanschöring

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Donaustauf vs Nördlingen

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Ismaning

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Ingolstadt II vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Pipinsried vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Schwabmünchen vs Kottern

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

18th April 2020

Pullach vs Schwabmünchen

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Nördlingen vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

1880 Wasserburg vs Dachau

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Kottern vs Ingolstadt II

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Ismaning vs Pipinsried

  • 18th April
  • 12:30

Kirchanschöring vs 1860 München II

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Landsberg

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Hankofen-Hailing vs Deisenhofen

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

19th April 2020

Jahn Regensburg II vs Donaustauf

  • 19th April
  • 14:00

25th April 2020

Türkspor Augsburg vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Pipinsried vs Nördlingen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt II vs Pullach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Donaustauf vs Landsberg

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Hankofen-Hailing vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Dachau vs Ismaning

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Kottern

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

26th April 2020

Schwabmünchen vs Kirchanschöring

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

1860 München II vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 26th April
  • 14:00

2nd May 2020

Landsberg vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Pullach vs Deisenhofen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Donaustauf

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Nördlingen vs Dachau

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Ismaning vs 1860 München II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:30

Kirchanschöring vs Ingolstadt II

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

1880 Wasserburg vs Schwabmünchen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Kottern vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

3rd May 2020

Jahn Regensburg II vs Pipinsried

  • 3rd May
  • 14:00

9th May 2020

Ingolstadt II vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Donaustauf

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Hankofen-Hailing vs Pullach

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Dachau vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Kirchanschöring

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

Kottern vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Pipinsried vs Landsberg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

10th May 2020

1860 München II vs Nördlingen

  • 10th May
  • 14:00

Schwabmünchen vs Ismaning

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

16th May 2020

Donaustauf vs Pipinsried

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Pullach vs Kottern

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

1880 Wasserburg vs Deisenhofen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Nördlingen vs Schwabmünchen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Landsberg vs Dachau

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Kirchanschöring vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Ismaning vs Ingolstadt II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs 1860 München II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

23rd May 2020

Dachau vs Donaustauf

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Schwabmünchen vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Ismaning

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Kottern vs Kirchanschöring

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Pipinsried vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

1860 München II vs Landsberg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt II vs Nördlingen

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Hankofen-Hailing vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Pullach

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Oberliga: Hamburg

21st February 2020

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Hamm United

  • 21st February
  • 18:00

Hamburger SV III vs Dassendorf

  • 21st February
  • 19:00

22nd February 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

23rd February 2020

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Bramfelder SV

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Buchholz vs Concórdia

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs TSV Sasel

  • 23rd February
  • 13:30

Niendorfer TSV vs Osdorf

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Rugenbergen vs Paloma

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Union Tornesch vs Süderelbe

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

28th February 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Union Tornesch

  • 28th February
  • 18:00

Hamm United vs Hamburger SV III

  • 28th February
  • 18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 28th February
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 28th February
  • 19:00

29th February 2020

Dassendorf vs Osdorf

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

1st March 2020

Buchholz vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Rugenbergen

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

Paloma vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 1st March
  • 09:45

TSV Sasel vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

6th March 2020

Hamburger SV III vs Süderelbe

  • 6th March
  • 19:00

Osdorf vs Hamm United

  • 6th March
  • 18:30

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Bramfelder SV

  • 6th March
  • 18:00

7th March 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Concórdia

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Niendorfer TSV vs Dassendorf

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Union Tornesch vs TSV Sasel

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Rugenbergen vs Buchholz

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Paloma

  • 8th March
  • 13:30

13th March 2020

Hamm United vs Dassendorf

  • 13th March
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Osdorf

  • 13th March
  • 19:00

Bramfelder SV vs Hamburger SV III

  • 13th March
  • 18:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Union Tornesch

  • 13th March
  • 18:30

15th March 2020

Concórdia vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

Rugenbergen vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

TSV Sasel vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Paloma vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 15th March
  • 09:45

Buchholz vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

20th March 2020

Osdorf vs Bramfelder SV

  • 20th March
  • 18:30

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 20th March
  • 18:00

Hamburger SV III vs TSV Sasel

  • 20th March
  • 19:00

21st March 2020

Dassendorf vs Süderelbe

  • 21st March
  • 12:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Rugenbergen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

Niendorfer TSV vs Hamm United

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Buchholz

  • 22nd March
  • 13:30

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Concórdia

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Union Tornesch vs Paloma

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

3rd April 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Dassendorf

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

Süderelbe vs Hamm United

  • 3rd April
  • 18:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III

  • 3rd April
  • 17:30

4th April 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

5th April 2020

Buchholz vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

TSV Sasel vs Osdorf

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Paloma vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 5th April
  • 08:45

Rugenbergen vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Concórdia vs Union Tornesch

  • 5th April
  • 13:30

10th April 2020

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Concórdia

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

Osdorf vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 10th April
  • 17:30

Hamm United vs Bramfelder SV

  • 10th April
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Paloma

  • 10th April
  • 18:00

11th April 2020

Dassendorf vs TSV Sasel

  • 11th April
  • 11:00

12th April 2020

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Rugenbergen

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Union Tornesch vs Buchholz

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Süderelbe

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 12th April
  • 12:30

17th April 2020

Victoria Hamburg vs Dassendorf

  • 17th April
  • 17:30

Bramfelder SV vs Süderelbe

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

18th April 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

19th April 2020

Buchholz vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 19th April
  • 12:30

Concórdia vs Hamburger SV III

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Paloma vs Osdorf

  • 19th April
  • 08:45

Rugenbergen vs Union Tornesch

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

TSV Sasel vs Hamm United

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

24th April 2020

Osdorf vs Concórdia

  • 24th April
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs TSV Sasel

  • 24th April
  • 18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Rugenbergen

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 24th April
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Buchholz

  • 24th April
  • 18:00

25th April 2020

Dassendorf vs Paloma

  • 25th April
  • 11:00

26th April 2020

Union Tornesch vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Bramfelder SV

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

1st May 2020

Victoria Hamburg vs Süderelbe

  • 1st May
  • 17:30

2nd May 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

3rd May 2020

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Hamburger SV III

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

TSV Sasel vs Bramfelder SV

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Paloma vs Hamm United

  • 3rd May
  • 08:45

Buchholz vs Osdorf

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Union Tornesch

  • 3rd May
  • 12:30

Concórdia vs Dassendorf

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

8th May 2020

Süderelbe vs Paloma

  • 8th May
  • 18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Osdorf vs Rugenbergen

  • 8th May
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 8th May
  • 18:00

Bramfelder SV vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Concórdia

  • 8th May
  • 17:30

9th May 2020

Dassendorf vs Buchholz

  • 9th May
  • 11:00

10th May 2020

TSV Sasel vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Union Tornesch vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

15th May 2020

Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Sasel

  • 15th May
  • 17:30

16th May 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Osdorf

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

17th May 2020

Paloma vs Bramfelder SV

  • 17th May
  • 08:45

Rugenbergen vs Dassendorf

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Union Tornesch

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Concórdia vs Süderelbe

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

Buchholz vs Hamm United

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III

  • 17th May
  • 12:30

Oberliga: Hessen

29th February 2020

Türk Gücü Friedberg vs Hanau 93

  • 29th February
  • 13:30

FV Bad Vilbel vs Ginsheim

  • 29th February
  • 13:30

Lehnerz vs Eddersheim

  • 29th February
  • 13:30

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Hessen Kassel

  • 29th February
  • 13:30

Waldgirmes vs Hessen Dreieich

  • 29th February
  • 13:30

Viktoria Griesheim vs SV Steinbach

  • 29th February
  • 13:30

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Baunatal

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

1st March 2020

Neuhof vs Dietkirchen

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs Fernwald

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Hessen Kassel vs Hessen Dreieich

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Lehnerz vs Neuhof

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Dietkirchen vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Baunatal vs Hanau 93

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Fernwald vs Waldgirmes

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

8th March 2020

Eddersheim vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 8th March
  • 14:30

Ginsheim vs Rot-Weiß Walldorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SV Steinbach vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

14th March 2020

Hessen Kassel vs Hanau 93

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Türk Gücü Friedberg vs SV Steinbach

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

FV Bad Vilbel vs Fernwald

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Lehnerz

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Baunatal vs Ginsheim

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Viktoria Griesheim

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Waldgirmes vs Eddersheim

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Dietkirchen

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

15th March 2020

Neuhof vs Rot-Weiß Walldorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

21st March 2020

Hessen Kassel vs Baunatal

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Dietkirchen vs Hanau 93

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Fernwald vs Hessen Dreieich

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Lehnerz vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

22nd March 2020

SV Steinbach vs Waldgirmes

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Ginsheim vs Neuhof

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Eddersheim vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 22nd March
  • 14:30

28th March 2020

Hessen Kassel vs Ginsheim

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Rot-Weiß Walldorf

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Waldgirmes vs Viktoria Griesheim

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Eddersheim

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Neuhof

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Baunatal vs Dietkirchen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Türk Gücü Friedberg vs Lehnerz

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

FV Bad Vilbel vs SV Steinbach

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Hanau 93 vs Fernwald

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

4th April 2020

Viktoria Griesheim vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Lehnerz vs Waldgirmes

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Dietkirchen vs Hessen Kassel

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Fernwald vs Baunatal

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

5th April 2020

SV Steinbach vs Hessen Dreieich

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Neuhof vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Eddersheim vs Hanau 93

  • 5th April
  • 13:30

Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Ginsheim vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

18th April 2020

Hessen Kassel vs Fernwald

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Waldgirmes vs Rot-Weiß Walldorf

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Viktoria Griesheim

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Hanau 93 vs SV Steinbach

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Baunatal vs Eddersheim

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

FV Bad Vilbel vs Lehnerz

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Dietkirchen vs Ginsheim

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

19th April 2020

Neuhof vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

25th April 2020

Viktoria Griesheim vs Hanau 93

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Fernwald vs Dietkirchen

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Lehnerz vs Hessen Dreieich

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

26th April 2020

Neuhof vs Waldgirmes

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Ginsheim vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Baunatal

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Eddersheim vs Hessen Kassel

  • 26th April
  • 13:30

2nd May 2020

Dietkirchen vs Eddersheim

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Baunatal vs Viktoria Griesheim

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Waldgirmes vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Rot-Weiß Walldorf

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Fernwald vs Ginsheim

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Türk Gücü Friedberg vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

FV Bad Vilbel vs Neuhof

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Hanau 93 vs Lehnerz

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

3rd May 2020

SV Steinbach vs Hessen Kassel

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

9th May 2020

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Waldgirmes

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Lehnerz vs Baunatal

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Hessen Kassel

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

10th May 2020

Ginsheim vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs Hanau 93

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Eddersheim vs Fernwald

  • 10th May
  • 13:30

SV Steinbach vs Dietkirchen

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Neuhof vs Hessen Dreieich

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

16th May 2020

FV Bad Vilbel vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

  • 16th May
  • 13:00

Hanau 93 vs Neuhof

  • 16th May
  • 13:00

Hessen Kassel vs Lehnerz

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Waldgirmes vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 16th May
  • 13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 16th May
  • 13:00

Dietkirchen vs Viktoria Griesheim

  • 16th May
  • 13:00

Baunatal vs Rot-Weiß Walldorf

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Fernwald vs SV Steinbach

  • 16th May
  • 13:00

17th May 2020

Eddersheim vs Ginsheim

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

23rd May 2020

Waldgirmes vs Ginsheim

  • 23rd May
  • 13:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Fernwald

  • 23rd May
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Hanau 93

  • 23rd May
  • 13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Hessen Dreieich

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Türk Gücü Friedberg vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 23rd May
  • 13:00

Lehnerz vs Dietkirchen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:00

24th May 2020

Rot-Weiß Walldorf vs Hessen Kassel

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Eddersheim

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Neuhof vs Baunatal

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

30th May 2020

Hessen Kassel vs Neuhof

  • 30th May
  • 12:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Eddersheim

  • 30th May
  • 13:00

Ginsheim vs SV Steinbach

  • 30th May
  • 13:00

Hanau 93 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

  • 30th May
  • 13:00

Baunatal vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 30th May
  • 12:00

Fernwald vs Lehnerz

  • 30th May
  • 13:00

FV Bad Vilbel vs Waldgirmes

  • 30th May
  • 13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 30th May
  • 13:00

Dietkirchen vs Rot-Weiß Walldorf

  • 30th May
  • 13:00

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

1st March 2020

Pesch vs Deutz

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

Hennef 05 vs Hürth

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Frechen

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 1st March
  • 14:15

VfL Vichttal vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

Düren Merzenich vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Eilendorf vs SV Breinig

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Siegburger SV

  • 1st March
  • 14:15

8th March 2020

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Düren Merzenich

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SV Breinig vs Hennef 05

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Frechen vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

Deutz vs VfL Vichttal

  • 8th March
  • 14:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Hürth vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Siegburger SV vs Pesch

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Eilendorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:30

15th March 2020

Pesch vs Frechen

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

Wegberg-Beeck vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 15th March
  • 14:15

Deutz vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

VfL Vichttal vs Siegburger SV

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

Düren Merzenich vs Hürth

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Hennef 05 vs Eilendorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs SV Breinig

  • 15th March
  • 14:15

22nd March 2020

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Pesch

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Hürth vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Eilendorf vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Frechen vs VfL Vichttal

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SV Breinig vs Düren Merzenich

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Siegburger SV vs Deutz

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Hennef 05

  • 22nd March
  • 14:30

29th March 2020

Pesch vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Frechen

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

Düren Merzenich vs Eilendorf

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

FC BW Friesdorf vs Hennef 05

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Breinig

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Hürth

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

5th April 2020

SV Breinig vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Düren Merzenich

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs VfL Vichttal

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Fortuna Köln II vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 5th April
  • 13:30

Hürth vs Pesch

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Deutz

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Siegburger SV

  • 5th April
  • 13:15

19th April 2020

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Eilendorf

  • 19th April
  • 13:15

Deutz vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Wegberg-Beeck vs Hennef 05

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 19th April
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Hürth

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Pesch vs SV Breinig

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Düren Merzenich vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 19th April
  • 13:15

26th April 2020

Eilendorf vs Pesch

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Frechen

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Deutz

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 26th April
  • 13:15

Hennef 05 vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Siegburger SV

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs VfL Vichttal

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Fortuna Köln II vs Düren Merzenich

  • 26th April
  • 13:30

3rd May 2020

Frechen vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 3rd May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Hennef 05

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs SV Breinig

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Hürth

  • 3rd May
  • 13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 3rd May
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Eilendorf

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

Wegberg-Beeck vs Düren Merzenich

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

10th May 2020

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Siegburger SV

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs VfL Vichttal

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Fortuna Köln II vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 10th May
  • 13:30

Düren Merzenich vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Frechen

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Deutz

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Pesch

  • 10th May
  • 13:15

17th May 2020

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Frechen vs SV Breinig

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Hürth

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Eilendorf

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Düren Merzenich

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Hennef 05

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

24th May 2020

Wegberg-Beeck vs Pesch

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Siegburger SV

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Deutz

  • 24th May
  • 13:15

Hürth vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Frechen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs VfL Vichttal

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Fortuna Köln II vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 24th May
  • 13:30

31st May 2020

Siegburger SV vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 31st May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Düren Merzenich

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

Hürth vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 31st May
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs SV Breinig

  • 31st May
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Hennef 05

  • 31st May
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Eilendorf

  • 31st May
  • 13:00

7th June 2020

Eilendorf vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Siegburger SV

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Frechen

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 7th June
  • 13:30

SV Breinig vs Hürth

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Deutz

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs VfL Vichttal

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

14th June 2020

Hürth vs Eilendorf

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Düren Merzenich

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

Deutz vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Hennef 05

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Pesch

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Fortuna Köln II vs SV Breinig

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Oberliga: Niederrhein

1st March 2020

Kray vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Union Nettetal

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs Cronenberger SC

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

FC Bocholt vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Velbert

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

Germania Ratingen vs TVD Velbert

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Meerbusch

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Kleve vs SF Baumberg

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Schonnebeck

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

8th March 2020

Schonnebeck vs Kray

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs FC Bocholt

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Monheim

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Hilden

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

SV 1919 Straelen vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs SC Velbert

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs Kleve

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Velbert vs Germania Ratingen

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

15th March 2020

FC Bocholt vs Meerbusch

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Schonnebeck

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

Kray vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Velbert

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Cronenberger SC

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs SF Baumberg

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Germania Ratingen vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Kleve vs TVD Velbert

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

22nd March 2020

SV 1919 Straelen vs Monheim

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs Kray

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs FC Bocholt

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Velbert vs Kleve

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Hilden

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Schonnebeck vs Germania Ratingen

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs SC Velbert

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Union Nettetal

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

29th March 2020

Kleve vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs SC Velbert

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SF Baumberg

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

Kray vs Meerbusch

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Schonnebeck

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Velbert

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Monheim vs Cronenberger SC

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

Germania Ratingen vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

5th April 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Union Nettetal

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Hilden

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Germania Ratingen

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Velbert vs TVD Velbert

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Kleve

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Monheim

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Kray

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs FC Bocholt

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

9th April 2020

Kray vs SC Velbert

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Monheim vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Hilden vs Cronenberger SC

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Kleve vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

TVD Velbert vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs FC Bocholt

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Germania Ratingen vs Meerbusch

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Velbert vs SF Baumberg

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Union Nettetal vs Schonnebeck

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

19th April 2020

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Germania Ratingen

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs TVD Velbert

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Kleve

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Monheim

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Kray

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Velbert

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Union Nettetal

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Hilden

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

26th April 2020

Germania Ratingen vs SC Velbert

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Meerbusch

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs SF Baumberg

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 26th April
  • 13:15

Kray vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hilden vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Cronenberger SC

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Schonnebeck

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Monheim vs FC Bocholt

  • 26th April
  • 13:30

3rd May 2020

Cronenberger SC vs TVD Velbert

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Kleve

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Monheim

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Kray

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Velbert

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Union Nettetal

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Hilden

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Germania Ratingen

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

10th May 2020

Schonnebeck vs SF Baumberg

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Kleve vs SC Velbert

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Cronenberger SC

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Monheim vs Kray

  • 10th May
  • 13:30

SF Niederwenigern vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hilden vs FC Bocholt

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Meerbusch

  • 10th May
  • 13:15

17th May 2020

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Hilden

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Schonnebeck

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Velbert

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Union Nettetal

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Monheim vs SF Baumberg

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

Kray vs Germania Ratingen

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs TVD Velbert

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Kleve

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

24th May 2020

Union Nettetal vs FC Bocholt

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Velbert vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Cronenberger SC

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SC Velbert

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Meerbusch

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs Monheim

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Kray

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Oberliga: Niedersachsen

22nd February 2020

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern vs Spelle-Venhaus

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

Atlas Delmenhorst vs TB Uphusen

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

23rd February 2020

Bersenbrück vs Arminia Hannover

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

FT Braunschweig vs Hagen / ​Uthlede

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

Gifhorn vs Wolfenbüttel

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

VfL Oldenburg vs Lupo-Martini

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

Eintracht Celle vs Germania Egestorf

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

Heeslinger SC vs Eintracht Northeim

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Kickers Emden

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

1st March 2020

Spelle-Venhaus vs Borussia Hildesheim

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Arminia Hannover vs Eintracht Celle

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Eintracht Northeim vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

TB Uphusen vs VfL Oldenburg

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Kickers Emden vs Gifhorn

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Germania Egestorf vs Hagen / ​Uthlede

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Lupo-Martini vs Bersenbrück

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Heeslinger SC vs FT Braunschweig

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Wolfenbüttel vs Atlas Delmenhorst

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Atlas Delmenhorst vs Kickers Emden

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern vs Heeslinger SC

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

8th March 2020

Gifhorn vs Spelle-Venhaus

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Bersenbrück vs TB Uphusen

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Hagen / ​Uthlede vs Arminia Hannover

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Eintracht Northeim

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

VfL Oldenburg vs Wolfenbüttel

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Eintracht Celle vs Lupo-Martini

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

FT Braunschweig vs Germania Egestorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

14th March 2020

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern vs FT Braunschweig

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

15th March 2020

TB Uphusen vs Eintracht Celle

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Kickers Emden vs VfL Oldenburg

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Heeslinger SC vs Borussia Hildesheim

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Lupo-Martini vs Hagen / ​Uthlede

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Eintracht Northeim vs Gifhorn

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Wolfenbüttel vs Bersenbrück

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Atlas Delmenhorst

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Arminia Hannover vs Germania Egestorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

21st March 2020

Atlas Delmenhorst vs Eintracht Northeim

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

22nd March 2020

Borussia Hildesheim vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Gifhorn vs Heeslinger SC

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Eintracht Celle vs Wolfenbüttel

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Hagen / ​Uthlede vs TB Uphusen

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

FT Braunschweig vs Arminia Hannover

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

VfL Oldenburg vs Spelle-Venhaus

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Bersenbrück vs Kickers Emden

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Germania Egestorf vs Lupo-Martini

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

28th March 2020

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern vs Gifhorn

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

29th March 2020

Eintracht Northeim vs VfL Oldenburg

  • 29th March
  • 12:00

Wolfenbüttel vs Hagen / ​Uthlede

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Bersenbrück

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Heeslinger SC vs Atlas Delmenhorst

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

TB Uphusen vs Germania Egestorf

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Kickers Emden vs Eintracht Celle

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs FT Braunschweig

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Lupo-Martini vs Arminia Hannover

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

4th April 2020

Atlas Delmenhorst vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

5th April 2020

Germania Egestorf vs Wolfenbüttel

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Arminia Hannover vs TB Uphusen

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

VfL Oldenburg vs Heeslinger SC

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Eintracht Celle vs Spelle-Venhaus

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Hagen / ​Uthlede vs Kickers Emden

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

FT Braunschweig vs Lupo-Martini

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Gifhorn vs Borussia Hildesheim

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Bersenbrück vs Eintracht Northeim

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

18th April 2020

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern vs VfL Oldenburg

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

19th April 2020

TB Uphusen vs Lupo-Martini

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Kickers Emden vs Germania Egestorf

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Heeslinger SC vs Bersenbrück

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Atlas Delmenhorst

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Eintracht Northeim vs Eintracht Celle

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Wolfenbüttel vs Arminia Hannover

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Hagen / ​Uthlede

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Gifhorn vs FT Braunschweig

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

25th April 2020

Atlas Delmenhorst vs Gifhorn

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2020

VfL Oldenburg vs Borussia Hildesheim

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Eintracht Celle vs Heeslinger SC

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Germania Egestorf vs Spelle-Venhaus

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Arminia Hannover vs Kickers Emden

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

FT Braunschweig vs TB Uphusen

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Bersenbrück vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hagen / ​Uthlede vs Eintracht Northeim

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Lupo-Martini vs Wolfenbüttel

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

2nd May 2020

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern vs Eintracht Celle

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

Atlas Delmenhorst vs FT Braunschweig

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

3rd May 2020

Borussia Hildesheim vs Bersenbrück

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Gifhorn vs VfL Oldenburg

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Kickers Emden vs Lupo-Martini

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Heeslinger SC vs Hagen / ​Uthlede

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Eintracht Northeim vs Germania Egestorf

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Wolfenbüttel vs TB Uphusen

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Arminia Hannover

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

10th May 2020

Wolfenbüttel vs FT Braunschweig

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

VfL Oldenburg vs Atlas Delmenhorst

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Eintracht Celle vs Borussia Hildesheim

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Germania Egestorf vs Heeslinger SC

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Lupo-Martini vs Spelle-Venhaus

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

TB Uphusen vs Kickers Emden

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Bersenbrück vs Gifhorn

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hagen / ​Uthlede vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Arminia Hannover vs Eintracht Northeim

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

17th May 2020

Eintracht Northeim vs Lupo-Martini

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern vs Germania Egestorf

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Gifhorn vs Eintracht Celle

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Kickers Emden vs Wolfenbüttel

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs TB Uphusen

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Heeslinger SC vs Arminia Hannover

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Hagen / ​Uthlede

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Atlas Delmenhorst vs Bersenbrück

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

FT Braunschweig vs VfL Oldenburg

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

21st February 2020

Strausberg vs Tennis Borussia

  • 21st February
  • 18:30

Pampow vs Greifswalder FC

  • 21st February
  • 19:00

22nd February 2020

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

Staaken vs CFC Hertha

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Lok Stendal

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

23rd February 2020

Hansa Rostock II vs Victoria Seelow

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Neustrelitz

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

29th February 2020

Tennis Borussia vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Lok Stendal

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

1st March 2020

Neustrelitz vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Victoria Seelow vs Staaken

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Greifswalder FC vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

CFC Hertha vs BSC Süd 05

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Strausberg

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Staaken vs Tennis Borussia

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs CFC Hertha

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Strausberg vs Greifswalder FC

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Victoria Seelow

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Lok Stendal vs Neustrelitz

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Pampow

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Staaken

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Pampow vs Strausberg

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

CFC Hertha vs Lok Stendal

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Tennis Borussia vs BSC Süd 05

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Greifswalder FC vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Neustrelitz vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Victoria Seelow

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

BSC Süd 05 vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Lok Stendal vs Victoria Seelow

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Neustrelitz

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Pampow

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Tennis Borussia

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs CFC Hertha

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Strausberg vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Staaken vs Greifswalder FC

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

5th April 2020

Greifswalder FC vs BSC Süd 05

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Staaken

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Neustrelitz

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Tennis Borussia vs Lok Stendal

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

12th April 2020

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Tennis Borussia

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs CFC Hertha

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Staaken

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Greifswalder FC

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Victoria Seelow

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Strausberg

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Pampow

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

19th April 2020

Strausberg vs Staaken

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Tennis Borussia vs Neustrelitz

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Lok Stendal

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs BSC Süd 05

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs CFC Hertha

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Pampow vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

26th April 2020

Neustrelitz vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Victoria Seelow

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Strausberg

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Pampow

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Tennis Borussia

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

3rd May 2020

Hansa Rostock II vs BSC Süd 05

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs CFC Hertha

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Tennis Borussia vs Victoria Seelow

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Neustrelitz

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Lok Stendal

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

10th May 2020

Torgelower SV Greif vs Tennis Borussia

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Greifswalder FC

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Staaken

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Strausberg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Pampow

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

17th May 2020

BSC Süd 05 vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Victoria Seelow

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Neustrelitz

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Lok Stendal

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Tennis Borussia

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Pampow vs CFC Hertha

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Staaken vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

31st May 2020

Tennis Borussia vs Greifswalder FC

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Staaken

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Strausberg

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs Pampow

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs BSC Süd 05

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

6th June 2020

Pampow vs Tennis Borussia

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs CFC Hertha

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Victoria Seelow

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Neustrelitz

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Lok Stendal

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

23rd February 2020

Krieschow vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Askania Bernburg

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Eilenburg

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs International Leipzig

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

1st March 2020

1. FC Merseburg vs Krieschow

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs VfL Halle

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Eilenburg vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Askania Bernburg vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs FC Grimma

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Martinroda

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Plauen

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

International Leipzig vs Luckenwalde

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Krieschow vs Askania Bernburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Martinroda vs Eilenburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs FC Grimma

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs International Leipzig

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Plauen vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

VfL Halle vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Luckenwalde vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

Einheit Rudolstadt vs FC Grimma

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Martinroda

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

International Leipzig vs Askania Bernburg

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Luckenwalde

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Plauen vs Krieschow

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Eilenburg vs VfL Halle

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

Krieschow vs International Leipzig

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Martinroda vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Luckenwalde vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Askania Bernburg vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Plauen

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

VfL Halle vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

FC Grimma vs Eilenburg

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

5th April 2020

Union Sandersdorf vs Krieschow

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs VfL Halle

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs International Leipzig

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs FC Grimma

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Martinroda

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Askania Bernburg

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Luckenwalde

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

12th April 2020

Krieschow vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Plauen

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Eilenburg

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

International Leipzig vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

19th April 2020

Plauen vs FC Grimma

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Askania Bernburg

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Luckenwalde

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Krieschow

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs VfL Halle

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs International Leipzig

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

26th April 2020

Krieschow vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Martinroda

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Plauen

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

International Leipzig vs Eilenburg

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

3rd May 2020

VfL Halle vs Krieschow

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs International Leipzig

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs FC Grimma

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Askania Bernburg

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Luckenwalde

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

10th May 2020

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Krieschow

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Martinroda

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Plauen

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Eilenburg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs VfL Halle

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

International Leipzig vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

17th May 2020

Eilenburg vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Askania Bernburg

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Luckenwalde

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Krieschow vs FC Grimma

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Plauen vs International Leipzig

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

31st May 2020

Wacker Nordhausen II vs VfL Halle

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

International Leipzig vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs FC Grimma

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Martinroda

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Plauen

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Krieschow

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

6th June 2020

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Eilenburg

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs International Leipzig

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Askania Bernburg

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Krieschow vs Luckenwalde

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

29th February 2020

Pfeddersheim vs Dudenhofen

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Kaiserslautern II vs Schott Mainz

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Koblenz vs Röchling Völklingen

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

FV Engers 07 vs Hertha Wiesbach

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Elversberg II vs Eisbachtal

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Karbach vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Hassia Bingen vs Gonsenheim

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Mechtersheim vs Diefflen

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Eintracht Trier vs Wormatia Worms

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Hertha Wiesbach vs Pfeddersheim

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Gonsenheim vs Koblenz

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Dudenhofen vs Eintracht Trier

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Diefflen vs FV Engers 07

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Röchling Völklingen vs Mechtersheim

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Schott Mainz vs Hassia Bingen

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Eisbachtal vs Karbach

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

8th March 2020

Wormatia Worms vs Elversberg II

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

14th March 2020

Hassia Bingen vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Mechtersheim vs Gonsenheim

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Pfeddersheim vs Diefflen

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Karbach vs Wormatia Worms

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Hertha Wiesbach vs Dudenhofen

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Koblenz vs Schott Mainz

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

FV Engers 07 vs Röchling Völklingen

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Elversberg II vs Eintracht Trier

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Kaiserslautern II vs Eisbachtal

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

21st March 2020

Eintracht Trier vs Karbach

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Diefflen vs Hertha Wiesbach

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Gonsenheim vs FV Engers 07

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Schott Mainz vs Mechtersheim

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Eisbachtal vs Hassia Bingen

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Dudenhofen vs Elversberg II

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Röchling Völklingen vs Pfeddersheim

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Koblenz

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

22nd March 2020

Wormatia Worms vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

28th March 2020

Diefflen vs Dudenhofen

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

FV Engers 07 vs Schott Mainz

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Hertha Wiesbach vs Röchling Völklingen

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Kaiserslautern II vs Eintracht Trier

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Koblenz vs Eisbachtal

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Mechtersheim vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Pfeddersheim vs Gonsenheim

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Karbach vs Elversberg II

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Hassia Bingen vs Wormatia Worms

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

31st March 2020

Eisbachtal vs Mechtersheim

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Eintracht Trier vs Hassia Bingen

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Dudenhofen vs Karbach

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Schott Mainz vs Pfeddersheim

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Wormatia Worms vs Koblenz

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Elversberg II vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Gonsenheim vs Hertha Wiesbach

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs FV Engers 07

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

1st April 2020

Röchling Völklingen vs Diefflen

  • 1st April
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Koblenz vs Eintracht Trier

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

FV Engers 07 vs Eisbachtal

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Pfeddersheim vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Diefflen vs Gonsenheim

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Hassia Bingen vs Elversberg II

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Mechtersheim vs Wormatia Worms

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Röchling Völklingen vs Dudenhofen

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Schott Mainz

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Kaiserslautern II vs Karbach

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

12th April 2020

Elversberg II vs Koblenz

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Dudenhofen vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Schott Mainz vs Diefflen

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Eisbachtal vs Pfeddersheim

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Eintracht Trier vs Mechtersheim

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Karbach vs Hassia Bingen

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Gonsenheim vs Röchling Völklingen

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Hertha Wiesbach

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

Wormatia Worms vs FV Engers 07

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

19th April 2020

Hassia Bingen vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Mechtersheim vs Elversberg II

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Hertha Wiesbach vs Eisbachtal

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Gonsenheim vs Dudenhofen

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Röchling Völklingen vs Schott Mainz

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Koblenz vs Karbach

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

FV Engers 07 vs Eintracht Trier

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Diefflen vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

20th April 2020

Pfeddersheim vs Wormatia Worms

  • 20th April
  • 17:00

25th April 2020

Kaiserslautern II vs Koblenz

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Schott Mainz vs Gonsenheim

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Eisbachtal vs Diefflen

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Elversberg II vs FV Engers 07

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Dudenhofen vs Hassia Bingen

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Röchling Völklingen

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Eintracht Trier vs Pfeddersheim

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

26th April 2020

Wormatia Worms vs Hertha Wiesbach

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Karbach vs Mechtersheim

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

2nd May 2020

Schott Mainz vs Dudenhofen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Mechtersheim vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Pfeddersheim vs Elversberg II

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Diefflen vs Wormatia Worms

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Gonsenheim vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

FV Engers 07 vs Karbach

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Eintracht Trier

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Röchling Völklingen vs Eisbachtal

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

3rd May 2020

Koblenz vs Hassia Bingen

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

9th May 2020

Kaiserslautern II vs FV Engers 07

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Dudenhofen vs Koblenz

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Eisbachtal vs Gonsenheim

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Elversberg II vs Hertha Wiesbach

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Hassia Bingen vs Mechtersheim

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Schott Mainz

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Eintracht Trier vs Diefflen

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

10th May 2020

Karbach vs Pfeddersheim

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Wormatia Worms vs Röchling Völklingen

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

16th May 2020

Mechtersheim vs Koblenz

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Pfeddersheim vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Diefflen vs Elversberg II

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Gonsenheim vs Wormatia Worms

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Dudenhofen

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

FV Engers 07 vs Hassia Bingen

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Karbach

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Röchling Völklingen vs Eintracht Trier

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

Schott Mainz vs Eisbachtal

  • 16th May
  • 13:30

23rd May 2020

Elversberg II vs Röchling Völklingen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Kaiserslautern II vs Hertha Wiesbach

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Koblenz vs FV Engers 07

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Mechtersheim vs Dudenhofen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Eintracht Trier vs Gonsenheim

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Karbach vs Diefflen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Hassia Bingen vs Pfeddersheim

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

Eisbachtal vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

  • 23rd May
  • 13:30

24th May 2020

Wormatia Worms vs Schott Mainz

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

30th May 2020

FV Engers 07 vs Mechtersheim

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Hassia Bingen

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Röchling Völklingen vs Karbach

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Schott Mainz vs Eintracht Trier

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Dudenhofen vs Eisbachtal

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Pfeddersheim vs Koblenz

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Diefflen vs Kaiserslautern II

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Gonsenheim vs Elversberg II

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Wormatia Worms

  • 30th May
  • 13:30

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

29th February 2020

Bordesholm vs Oldenburger SV

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Lubeck II vs Eichede

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Phönix Lübeck vs Eckernforder SV

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Kropp vs Union Neumünster

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Inter Türkspor Kiel vs TSB Flensburg

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

Weiche Flensburg II vs Eutiner SV

  • 29th February
  • 12:30

1st March 2020

Preußen Reinfeld vs Todesfelde

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm vs Husumer SV

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Weiche Flensburg II vs Lubeck II

  • 7th March
  • 12:30

Bordesholm vs Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Oldenburger SV vs Union Neumünster

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Eutiner SV vs Phönix Lübeck

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

TSB Flensburg vs Husumer SV

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Todesfelde vs Eichede

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Preußen Reinfeld vs Kropp

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Eckernforder SV vs Inter Türkspor Kiel

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

14th March 2020

Union Neumünster vs Todesfelde

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Kropp vs Bordesholm

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Phönix Lübeck vs Weiche Flensburg II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

TSB Flensburg vs Eckernforder SV

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Husumer SV vs Oldenburger SV

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Lubeck II vs Preußen Reinfeld

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm vs Inter Türkspor Kiel

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Eichede vs Eutiner SV

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

Bordesholm vs Lubeck II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Oldenburger SV vs TSB Flensburg

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Weiche Flensburg II vs Eichede

  • 21st March
  • 12:30

Eutiner SV vs Union Neumünster

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Inter Türkspor Kiel vs Kropp

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

22nd March 2020

Preußen Reinfeld vs Phönix Lübeck

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Eckernforder SV vs Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Todesfelde vs Husumer SV

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Husu