Germany

Odds Format

Bundesliga

7th June 2020

Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg

  • 7th June
  • 11:30

Union Berlin vs Schalke 04

  • 7th June
  • 13:30

Augsburg vs Köln

  • 7th June
  • 16:00

12th June 2020

Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig

  • 12th June
  • 18:30

13th June 2020

Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  • 13th June
  • 13:30

Paderborn vs Werder Bremen

  • 13th June
  • 13:30

Wolfsburg vs Freiburg

  • 13th June
  • 13:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Borussia Dortmund

  • 13th June
  • 13:30

Köln vs Union Berlin

  • 13th June
  • 13:30

Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach

  • 13th June
  • 16:30

14th June 2020

Schalke 04 vs Bayer Leverkusen

  • 14th June
  • 16:00

Mainz 05 vs Augsburg

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

16th June 2020

Borussia M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg

  • 16th June
  • 16:30

Werder Bremen vs Bayern München

  • 16th June
  • 18:30

Freiburg vs Hertha BSC

  • 16th June
  • 18:30

Union Berlin vs Paderborn

  • 16th June
  • 18:30

17th June 2020

RB Leipzig vs Fortuna Düsseldorf

  • 17th June
  • 18:30

Augsburg vs Hoffenheim

  • 17th June
  • 18:30

Borussia Dortmund vs Mainz 05

  • 17th June
  • 18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04

  • 17th June
  • 16:30

Bayer Leverkusen vs Köln

  • 17th June
  • 18:30

20th June 2020

Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Augsburg

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

Köln vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

Bayern München vs Freiburg

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

Hoffenheim vs Union Berlin

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

Hertha BSC vs Bayer Leverkusen

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

Paderborn vs Borussia M'gladbach

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund

  • 20th June
  • 13:30

27th June 2020

Augsburg vs RB Leipzig

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Borussia M'gladbach vs Hertha BSC

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Paderborn

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Freiburg vs Schalke 04

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Union Berlin vs Fortuna Düsseldorf

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Wolfsburg vs Bayern München

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

Werder Bremen vs Köln

  • 27th June
  • 13:30

2. Bundesliga

7th June 2020

Hannover 96 vs Heidenheim

  • 7th June
  • 11:30

Erzgebirge Aue vs Karlsruher SC

  • 7th June
  • 11:30

Stuttgart vs Osnabrück

  • 7th June
  • 11:30

8th June 2020

Hamburger SV vs Holstein Kiel

  • 8th June
  • 18:30

9th June 2020

Dynamo Dresden vs Greuther Fürth

  • 9th June
  • 16:30

12th June 2020

Sandhausen vs Arminia Bielefeld

  • 12th June
  • 16:30

Dynamo Dresden vs Hamburger SV

  • 12th June
  • 16:30

13th June 2020

Heidenheim vs Jahn Regensburg

  • 13th June
  • 11:00

Osnabrück vs Bochum

  • 13th June
  • 11:00

Nürnberg vs Greuther Fürth

  • 13th June
  • 11:00

Holstein Kiel vs Wehen Wiesbaden

  • 13th June
  • 11:00

14th June 2020

Karlsruher SC vs Stuttgart

  • 14th June
  • 11:30

St. Pauli vs Erzgebirge Aue

  • 14th June
  • 11:30

Darmstadt 98 vs Hannover 96

  • 14th June
  • 11:30

15th June 2020

Arminia Bielefeld vs Dynamo Dresden

  • 15th June
  • 18:30

16th June 2020

Greuther Fürth vs Heidenheim

  • 16th June
  • 16:30

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Nürnberg

  • 16th June
  • 16:30

Hamburger SV vs Osnabrück

  • 16th June
  • 16:30

17th June 2020

Hannover 96 vs St. Pauli

  • 17th June
  • 16:30

Stuttgart vs Sandhausen

  • 17th June
  • 16:30

Jahn Regensburg vs Karlsruher SC

  • 17th June
  • 16:30

Erzgebirge Aue vs Bochum

  • 17th June
  • 16:30

18th June 2020

Holstein Kiel vs Dynamo Dresden

  • 18th June
  • 16:30

Arminia Bielefeld vs Darmstadt 98

  • 18th June
  • 18:30

21st June 2020

Bochum vs Greuther Fürth

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

Karlsruher SC vs Arminia Bielefeld

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

Heidenheim vs Hamburger SV

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

Darmstadt 98 vs Wehen Wiesbaden

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

Erzgebirge Aue vs Hannover 96

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

Osnabrück vs Holstein Kiel

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

Nürnberg vs Stuttgart

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

St. Pauli vs Jahn Regensburg

  • 21st June
  • 13:30

28th June 2020

Hannover 96 vs Bochum

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Holstein Kiel vs Nürnberg

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Greuther Fürth vs Karlsruher SC

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Stuttgart vs Darmstadt 98

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Hamburger SV vs Sandhausen

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Dynamo Dresden vs Osnabrück

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Arminia Bielefeld vs Heidenheim

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

Wehen Wiesbaden vs St. Pauli

  • 28th June
  • 13:30

3. Liga

7th June 2020

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Kaiserslautern

  • 7th June
  • 12:00

Preußen Münster vs Unterhaching

  • 7th June
  • 11:00

Ingolstadt vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 7th June
  • 15:00

9th June 2020

Hansa Rostock vs Magdeburg

  • 9th June
  • 18:30

Hallescher FC vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 9th June
  • 18:30

Bayern München II vs Zwickau

  • 9th June
  • 17:00

Uerdingen vs 1860 München

  • 9th June
  • 17:00

Viktoria Köln vs Meppen

  • 9th June
  • 17:00

10th June 2020

Unterhaching vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 10th June
  • 18:30

Chemnitzer FC vs Ingolstadt

  • 10th June
  • 17:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 10th June
  • 17:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Preußen Münster

  • 10th June
  • 17:00

Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg

  • 10th June
  • 18:30

12th June 2020

Meppen vs Hallescher FC

  • 12th June
  • 17:00

13th June 2020

Kaiserslautern vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 13th June
  • 12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 13th June
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Viktoria Köln

  • 13th June
  • 12:00

Preußen Münster vs Ingolstadt

  • 13th June
  • 12:00

1860 München vs Hansa Rostock

  • 13th June
  • 12:00

MSV Duisburg vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 13th June
  • 12:00

14th June 2020

Waldhof Mannheim vs Bayern München II

  • 14th June
  • 15:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Uerdingen

  • 14th June
  • 11:00

Zwickau vs Unterhaching

  • 14th June
  • 12:00

16th June 2020

Chemnitzer FC vs Preußen Münster

  • 16th June
  • 17:00

Viktoria Köln vs 1860 München

  • 16th June
  • 18:30

Ingolstadt vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 16th June
  • 17:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Kaiserslautern

  • 16th June
  • 17:00

Hallescher FC vs Magdeburg

  • 16th June
  • 18:30

17th June 2020

Unterhaching vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 17th June
  • 17:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Zwickau

  • 17th June
  • 17:00

Uerdingen vs MSV Duisburg

  • 17th June
  • 18:30

Bayern München II vs Meppen

  • 17th June
  • 17:00

Hansa Rostock vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 17th June
  • 18:30

19th June 2020

Würzburger Kickers vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 19th June
  • 17:00

20th June 2020

MSV Duisburg vs Hansa Rostock

  • 20th June
  • 12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Preußen Münster

  • 20th June
  • 12:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 20th June
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Bayern München II

  • 20th June
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Viktoria Köln

  • 20th June
  • 12:00

Kaiserslautern vs Uerdingen

  • 20th June
  • 12:00

21st June 2020

1860 München vs Hallescher FC

  • 21st June
  • 12:00

Zwickau vs Ingolstadt

  • 21st June
  • 15:00

Meppen vs Unterhaching

  • 21st June
  • 11:00

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

7th June 2020

Eilendorf vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Siegburger SV

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Frechen

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 7th June
  • 13:30

SV Breinig vs Hürth

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Deutz

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs VfL Vichttal

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

14th June 2020

Siegburger SV vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Pesch

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Fortuna Köln II vs SV Breinig

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Hürth vs Eilendorf

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Düren Merzenich

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

Deutz vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Hennef 05

  • 14th June
  • 13:00