3. Liga

Odds Format

3. Liga

22nd February 2020

Kaiserslautern vs Zwickau

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Uerdingen vs Preußen Münster

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Ingolstadt

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Viktoria Köln vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Hallescher FC vs Unterhaching

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Bayern München II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

1860 München vs Magdeburg

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Meppen

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

29th February 2020

1860 München vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Uerdingen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Zwickau vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Kaiserslautern

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Meppen vs MSV Duisburg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Magdeburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Unterhaching vs Bayern München II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Hallescher FC

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt vs Viktoria Köln

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Preußen Münster vs Hansa Rostock

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

7th March 2020

Uerdingen vs Zwickau

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Köln vs Preußen Münster

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Hallescher FC vs Ingolstadt

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Unterhaching

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs 1860 München

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

MSV Duisburg vs Magdeburg

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Kaiserslautern vs Meppen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Uerdingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Meppen vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Magdeburg vs Kaiserslautern

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

1860 München vs MSV Duisburg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Unterhaching

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt vs Bayern München II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Preußen Münster vs Hallescher FC

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

18th March 2020

Viktoria Köln vs Zwickau

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Unterhaching vs Ingolstadt

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

MSV Duisburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Kaiserslautern vs 1860 München

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Magdeburg

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Uerdingen vs Meppen

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

Hansa Rostock vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 18th March
  • 18:00

21st March 2020

MSV Duisburg vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Magdeburg vs Uerdingen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

1860 München vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Kaiserslautern

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Preußen Münster vs Unterhaching

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Zwickau vs Hallescher FC

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Viktoria Köln

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Meppen vs Hansa Rostock

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Bayern München II vs Zwickau

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Unterhaching vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Ingolstadt

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Uerdingen vs 1860 München

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Magdeburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Köln vs Meppen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Hallescher FC vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

4th April 2020

Kaiserslautern vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Uerdingen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

MSV Duisburg vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Preußen Münster vs Ingolstadt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Zwickau vs Unterhaching

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Meppen vs Hallescher FC

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Viktoria Köln

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

1860 München vs Hansa Rostock

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

11th April 2020

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Zwickau

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Chemnitzer FC vs Preußen Münster

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Würzburger Kickers vs Kaiserslautern

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Uerdingen vs MSV Duisburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Viktoria Köln vs 1860 München

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Hallescher FC vs Magdeburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Bayern München II vs Meppen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Unterhaching vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

18th April 2020

Würzburger Kickers vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Kaiserslautern vs Uerdingen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Zwickau vs Ingolstadt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Meppen vs Unterhaching

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Bayern München II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

1860 München vs Hallescher FC

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Viktoria Köln

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

MSV Duisburg vs Hansa Rostock

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Preußen Münster vs Zwickau

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Uerdingen vs Würzburger Kickers

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock vs Kaiserslautern

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Viktoria Köln vs MSV Duisburg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Hallescher FC vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Bayern München II vs 1860 München

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Unterhaching vs Magdeburg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Meppen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt vs Waldhof Mannheim

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

Uerdingen vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Zwickau vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Meppen vs Ingolstadt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Magdeburg vs Sonnenhof Großaspach

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

1860 München vs Unterhaching

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

MSV Duisburg vs Hallescher FC

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Kaiserslautern vs Viktoria Köln

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

9th May 2020

Zwickau vs Chemnitzer FC

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Hansa Rostock vs Uerdingen

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Hallescher FC vs Kaiserslautern

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Bayern München II vs MSV Duisburg

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Unterhaching vs Carl Zeiss Jena

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Ingolstadt vs Magdeburg

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

Preußen Münster vs Meppen

  • 9th May
  • 11:30

16th May 2020

Waldhof Mannheim vs Zwickau

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Meppen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Magdeburg vs Preußen Münster

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

1860 München vs Ingolstadt

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

MSV Duisburg vs Unterhaching

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Uerdingen vs Viktoria Köln

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Chemnitzer FC vs Hansa Rostock

  • 16th May
  • 11:30