Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Odds Format

Oberliga: Bayern Nord

26th July 2019

Vilzing vs Ammerthal

  • 26th July
  • 16:30

Eltersdorf vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 26th July
  • 17:00

27th July 2019

Bayern Hof vs Würzburger FV

  • 27th July
  • 13:00

DJK Bamberg vs Seligenporten

  • 27th July
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Gebenbach

  • 27th July
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 27th July
  • 14:00

Sand vs Ansbach

  • 27th July
  • 15:00

Großbardorf vs Cham

  • 27th July
  • 15:00

30th July 2019

Würzburger FV vs Eltersdorf

  • 30th July
  • 16:30

Seligenporten vs Bayern Hof

  • 30th July
  • 17:00

31st July 2019

Viktoria Kahl vs Ansbach

  • 31st July
  • 16:30

Eintracht Bamberg vs Vilzing

  • 31st July
  • 16:30

ATSV Erlangen vs Großbardorf

  • 31st July
  • 16:30

Gebenbach vs Sand

  • 31st July
  • 16:30

Cham vs Abtswind

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Karlburg vs DJK Bamberg

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

2nd August 2019

Eltersdorf vs Seligenporten

  • 2nd August
  • 17:00

3rd August 2019

Vilzing vs Würzburger FV

  • 3rd August
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Karlburg

  • 3rd August
  • 13:00

DJK Bamberg vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 3rd August
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Gebenbach

  • 3rd August
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Großbardorf vs Ammerthal

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

Sand vs Cham

  • 3rd August
  • 14:00

10th August 2019

Seligenporten vs Vilzing

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs Großbardorf

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Gebenbach

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Sand

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Cham vs Ansbach

  • 10th August
  • 14:00

Ammerthal vs Abtswind

  • 10th August
  • 16:00

11th August 2019

Karlburg vs Eltersdorf

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

DJK Bamberg vs Bayern Hof

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

16th August 2019

Großbardorf vs Würzburger FV

  • 16th August
  • 16:30

Vilzing vs Karlburg

  • 16th August
  • 16:30

Eltersdorf vs DJK Bamberg

  • 16th August
  • 17:00

17th August 2019

Bayern Hof vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 17th August
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 17th August
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Gebenbach vs Cham

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

Sand vs Ammerthal

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

23rd August 2019

Eintracht Bamberg vs Sand

  • 23rd August
  • 16:30

Bayern Hof vs Eltersdorf

  • 23rd August
  • 16:30

24th August 2019

Seligenporten vs Großbardorf

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Abtswind

  • 24th August
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs DJK Bamberg

  • 24th August
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Cham

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Gebenbach

  • 24th August
  • 14:00

25th August 2019

Ammerthal vs Ansbach

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

31st August 2019

Vilzing vs Bayern Hof

  • 31st August
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 31st August
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Seligenporten

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Großbardorf vs Karlburg

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Cham vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

Gebenbach vs Ammerthal

  • 31st August
  • 14:00

1st September 2019

Eltersdorf vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 1st September
  • 14:00

Sand vs Würzburger FV

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

6th September 2019

Ammerthal vs Cham

  • 6th September
  • 16:30

Eltersdorf vs Vilzing

  • 6th September
  • 17:00

7th September 2019

Eintracht Bamberg vs Gebenbach

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Seligenporten vs Sand

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Ansbach

  • 7th September
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Abtswind

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

8th September 2019

DJK Bamberg vs Großbardorf

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

14th September 2019

Vilzing vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 14th September
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Seligenporten

  • 14th September
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs DJK Bamberg

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Großbardorf vs Bayern Hof

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Ammerthal

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Cham vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Gebenbach vs Würzburger FV

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

Sand vs Karlburg

  • 14th September
  • 14:00

20th September 2019

Seligenporten vs Gebenbach

  • 20th September
  • 17:00

21st September 2019

Eintracht Bamberg vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Eltersdorf vs Großbardorf

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Cham

  • 21st September
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Abtswind

  • 21st September
  • 13:00

Sand vs DJK Bamberg

  • 21st September
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Ammerthal

  • 21st September
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Ansbach

  • 21st September
  • 14:00

28th September 2019

Ammerthal vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 28th September
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Eltersdorf

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Großbardorf vs Vilzing

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Würzburger FV

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Cham vs Seligenporten

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Gebenbach vs Karlburg

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

DJK Bamberg vs Ansbach

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

Sand vs Bayern Hof

  • 28th September
  • 14:00

2nd October 2019

Gebenbach vs Vilzing

  • 2nd October
  • 16:00

4th October 2019

Eltersdorf vs Sand

  • 4th October
  • 17:00

Seligenporten vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 4th October
  • 17:00

5th October 2019

Würzburger FV vs Ammerthal

  • 5th October
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs Abtswind

  • 5th October
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Ansbach

  • 5th October
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 5th October
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Cham

  • 5th October
  • 14:00

6th October 2019

DJK Bamberg vs Gebenbach

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

12th October 2019

Eintracht Bamberg vs Würzburger FV

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Gebenbach vs Bayern Hof

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Ansbach vs Eltersdorf

  • 12th October
  • 13:00

Sand vs Vilzing

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Großbardorf

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Karlburg

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

Cham vs DJK Bamberg

  • 12th October
  • 14:00

13th October 2019

Ammerthal vs Seligenporten

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

18th October 2019

Eltersdorf vs Gebenbach

  • 18th October
  • 17:00

19th October 2019

Seligenporten vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 19th October
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs Ansbach

  • 19th October
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Cham

  • 19th October
  • 13:00

Großbardorf vs Abtswind

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Ammerthal

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

20th October 2019

DJK Bamberg vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

26th October 2019

Seligenporten vs Würzburger FV

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Eltersdorf vs Cham

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Bayern Hof vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 26th October
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs Gebenbach

  • 26th October
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 26th October
  • 14:00

27th October 2019

Großbardorf vs Sand

  • 27th October
  • 10:00

DJK Bamberg vs Ammerthal

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

2nd November 2019

Sand vs Abtswind

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Großbardorf

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Cham vs Vilzing

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Eltersdorf

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs DJK Bamberg

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs Karlburg

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Seligenporten

  • 2nd November
  • 14:00

3rd November 2019

Ammerthal vs Bayern Hof

  • 3rd November
  • 13:00

8th November 2019

Eltersdorf vs Ammerthal

  • 8th November
  • 18:00

9th November 2019

Sand vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Großbardorf vs Gebenbach

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Ansbach

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Seligenporten

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

10th November 2019

DJK Bamberg vs Würzburger FV

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

16th November 2019

Gebenbach vs Abtswind

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

Cham vs Großbardorf

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs Eltersdorf

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs Bayern Hof

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

Seligenporten vs DJK Bamberg

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Karlburg

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Sand

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

17th November 2019

Ammerthal vs Vilzing

  • 17th November
  • 13:00

22nd November 2019

Eltersdorf vs Würzburger FV

  • 22nd November
  • 18:00

DJK Bamberg vs Karlburg

  • 22nd November
  • 18:00

23rd November 2019

Ansbach vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Großbardorf vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Cham

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Sand vs Gebenbach

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Seligenporten

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

30th November 2019

ATSV Erlangen vs Abtswind

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs Vilzing

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Seligenporten vs Eltersdorf

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Bayern Hof

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs DJK Bamberg

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Gebenbach vs Ansbach

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Cham vs Sand

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

1st December 2019

Ammerthal vs Großbardorf

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

13th March 2020

Eltersdorf vs Karlburg

  • 13th March
  • 18:00

14th March 2020

Vilzing vs Seligenporten

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Gebenbach vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Großbardorf vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Ammerthal

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Sand vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Cham

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs DJK Bamberg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

Eintracht Bamberg vs Abtswind

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs Großbardorf

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Vilzing

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Bayern Hof

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Cham vs Gebenbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Ansbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

DJK Bamberg vs Eltersdorf

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Ammerthal vs Sand

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

27th March 2020

Eltersdorf vs Bayern Hof

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Abtswind vs Würzburger FV

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Cham vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Sand vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs Ammerthal

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Gebenbach vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Großbardorf vs Seligenporten

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

29th March 2020

DJK Bamberg vs Vilzing

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

4th April 2020

Seligenporten vs Abtswind

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs Ansbach

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Hof vs Vilzing

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs Sand

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Karlburg vs Großbardorf

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Eltersdorf

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Cham

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Ammerthal vs Gebenbach

  • 4th April
  • 16:30

11th April 2020

Ansbach vs Würzburger FV

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Vilzing vs Eltersdorf

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Sand vs Seligenporten

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Cham vs Ammerthal

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Abtswind vs Karlburg

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Gebenbach vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 11th April
  • 14:00

Großbardorf vs DJK Bamberg

  • 11th April
  • 14:00

18th April 2020

Eintracht Bamberg vs Cham

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Seligenporten vs Ansbach

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Hof vs Großbardorf

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs Gebenbach

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Kahl vs Vilzing

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Sand

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Ammerthal vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 18th April
  • 15:00

19th April 2020

DJK Bamberg vs Abtswind

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

25th April 2020

Ansbach vs Karlburg

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Cham vs Würzburger FV

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

ATSV Erlangen vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Abtswind vs Bayern Hof

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Großbardorf vs Eltersdorf

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Gebenbach vs Seligenporten

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2020

Ammerthal vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

DJK Bamberg vs Sand

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

2nd May 2020

Eintracht Bamberg vs Ammerthal

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Seligenporten vs Cham

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Vilzing vs Großbardorf

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Würzburger FV vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Ansbach vs DJK Bamberg

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Bayern Hof vs Sand

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Eltersdorf vs Abtswind

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

Karlburg vs Gebenbach

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

8th May 2020

Ammerthal vs Würzburger FV

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

9th May 2020

Eintracht Bamberg vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Ansbach vs Bayern Hof

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

Abtswind vs Vilzing

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Sand vs Eltersdorf

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Gebenbach vs DJK Bamberg

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Cham vs Karlburg

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Seligenporten

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

16th May 2020

Vilzing vs Sand

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Großbardorf vs Viktoria Kahl

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Würzburger FV vs Eintracht Bamberg

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Seligenporten vs Ammerthal

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Karlburg vs ATSV Erlangen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

DJK Bamberg vs Cham

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Eltersdorf vs Ansbach

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

23rd May 2020

Viktoria Kahl vs Würzburger FV

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Abtswind vs Großbardorf

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Ansbach vs Vilzing

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Gebenbach vs Eltersdorf

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Cham vs Bayern Hof

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

ATSV Erlangen vs DJK Bamberg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Ammerthal vs Karlburg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs Seligenporten

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00