Oberliga: Bayern Süd

Odds Format

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

7th March 2020

Kottern vs Donaustauf

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Pullach vs Landsberg

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

1880 Wasserburg vs Nördlingen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Ismaning

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Ingolstadt II vs Dachau

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Deisenhofen vs Pipinsried

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Schwabmünchen vs 1860 München II

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Türkspor Augsburg vs Kottern

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Pipinsried vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Dachau vs Deisenhofen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Landsberg vs Kirchanschöring

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Donaustauf vs Pullach

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Nördlingen vs Ismaning

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

15th March 2020

Schwabmünchen vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

1860 München II vs Ingolstadt II

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 15th March
  • 15:00

21st March 2020

Ingolstadt II vs Schwabmünchen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Pullach vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Kirchanschöring vs Donaustauf

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

1880 Wasserburg vs Landsberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Ismaning vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Schwaben Augsburg vs Nördlingen

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Deisenhofen vs 1860 München II

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Hankofen-Hailing vs Dachau

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

Kottern vs Pipinsried

  • 21st March
  • 13:30

28th March 2020

Ingolstadt II vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Dachau vs Kottern

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Landsberg vs Ismaning

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Kirchanschöring

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Pipinsried vs Pullach

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

1860 München II vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

29th March 2020

Donaustauf vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Schwabmünchen vs Deisenhofen

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs Nördlingen

  • 29th March
  • 14:00

3rd April 2020

1880 Wasserburg vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 3rd April
  • 17:30

4th April 2020

Ismaning vs Donaustauf

  • 4th April
  • 12:30

Deisenhofen vs Ingolstadt II

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Pullach vs Dachau

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Kirchanschöring vs Pipinsried

  • 4th April
  • 13:00

Nördlingen vs Landsberg

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Hankofen-Hailing vs Schwabmünchen

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

Kottern vs 1860 München II

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

11th April 2020

Ingolstadt II vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Landsberg vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Pipinsried vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Dachau vs Kirchanschöring

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Donaustauf vs Nördlingen

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Schwabmünchen vs Kottern

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Türkspor Augsburg vs Ismaning

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

1860 München II vs Pullach

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

18th April 2020

Ismaning vs Pipinsried

  • 18th April
  • 12:30

Pullach vs Schwabmünchen

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Kirchanschöring vs 1860 München II

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Nördlingen vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Schwaben Augsburg vs Landsberg

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

1880 Wasserburg vs Dachau

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Hankofen-Hailing vs Deisenhofen

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

Kottern vs Ingolstadt II

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

19th April 2020

Jahn Regensburg II vs Donaustauf

  • 19th April
  • 14:00

25th April 2020

Pipinsried vs Nördlingen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Dachau vs Ismaning

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt II vs Pullach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Kottern

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Donaustauf vs Landsberg

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Hankofen-Hailing vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2020

Schwabmünchen vs Kirchanschöring

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

1860 München II vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 26th April
  • 14:00

2nd May 2020

Landsberg vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Ismaning vs 1860 München II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:30

Pullach vs Deisenhofen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Kirchanschöring vs Ingolstadt II

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Donaustauf

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

1880 Wasserburg vs Schwabmünchen

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Nördlingen vs Dachau

  • 2nd May
  • 13:30

Kottern vs Hankofen-Hailing

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

3rd May 2020

Jahn Regensburg II vs Pipinsried

  • 3rd May
  • 14:00

9th May 2020

Pipinsried vs Landsberg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Dachau vs Jahn Regensburg II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt II vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Kirchanschöring

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Donaustauf

  • 9th May
  • 13:30

Kottern vs Schwaben Augsburg

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Hankofen-Hailing vs Pullach

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

10th May 2020

Schwabmünchen vs Ismaning

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

1860 München II vs Nördlingen

  • 10th May
  • 14:00

16th May 2020

Pullach vs Kottern

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

1880 Wasserburg vs Deisenhofen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Ismaning vs Ingolstadt II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Nördlingen vs Schwabmünchen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Landsberg vs Dachau

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Donaustauf vs Pipinsried

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

23rd May 2020

Pipinsried vs Türkspor Augsburg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Dachau vs Donaustauf

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

1860 München II vs Landsberg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Ingolstadt II vs Nördlingen

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Deisenhofen vs Ismaning

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Hankofen-Hailing vs 1880 Wasserburg

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Kottern vs Kirchanschöring

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Pullach

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00