Oberliga: Hamburg

Odds Format

Oberliga: Hamburg

26th July 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 26th July
  • 17:00

27th July 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs Dassendorf

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Hamm United

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

28th July 2019

Paloma vs TSV Sasel

  • 28th July
  • 08:45

Buchholz vs Süderelbe

  • 28th July
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Osdorf

  • 28th July
  • 12:30

Union Tornesch vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 28th July
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Bramfelder SV

  • 28th July
  • 13:30

2nd August 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Buchholz

  • 2nd August
  • 17:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 2nd August
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 2nd August
  • 17:30

Osdorf vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 2nd August
  • 17:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Paloma

  • 2nd August
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Rugenbergen

  • 2nd August
  • 18:00

Hamburger SV III vs Union Tornesch

  • 2nd August
  • 18:00

4th August 2019

TSV Sasel vs Concórdia

  • 4th August
  • 13:00

Dassendorf vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 4th August
  • 16:00

9th August 2019

Concórdia vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 9th August
  • 17:00

10th August 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs Süderelbe

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

11th August 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Paloma

  • 11th August
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Bramfelder SV

  • 11th August
  • 12:00

Buchholz vs TSV Sasel

  • 11th August
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Hamm United

  • 11th August
  • 12:30

Union Tornesch vs Osdorf

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

16th August 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 16th August
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 16th August
  • 17:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Buchholz

  • 16th August
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 16th August
  • 18:00

Hamburger SV III vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 16th August
  • 18:00

17th August 2019

Dassendorf vs Union Tornesch

  • 17th August
  • 11:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Osdorf

  • 17th August
  • 15:00

18th August 2019

Paloma vs Concórdia

  • 18th August
  • 08:45

TSV Sasel vs Rugenbergen

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

23rd August 2019

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Dassendorf

  • 23rd August
  • 17:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Süderelbe

  • 23rd August
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Osdorf

  • 23rd August
  • 18:00

24th August 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs TSV Sasel

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

25th August 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Concórdia

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Buchholz vs Paloma

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Bramfelder SV

  • 25th August
  • 12:30

Union Tornesch vs Hamm United

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

27th August 2019

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Dassendorf

  • 27th August
  • 17:30

30th August 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 30th August
  • 17:00

Concórdia vs Buchholz

  • 30th August
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 30th August
  • 17:30

Osdorf vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 30th August
  • 17:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 30th August
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Union Tornesch

  • 30th August
  • 18:00

31st August 2019

Dassendorf vs Hamburger SV III

  • 31st August
  • 11:00

1st September 2019

Paloma vs Rugenbergen

  • 1st September
  • 08:45

TSV Sasel vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

6th September 2019

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Süderelbe

  • 6th September
  • 17:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs TSV Sasel

  • 6th September
  • 17:30

Osdorf vs Dassendorf

  • 6th September
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Hamm United

  • 6th September
  • 18:00

7th September 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs Paloma

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

8th September 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Buchholz

  • 8th September
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Concórdia

  • 8th September
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 8th September
  • 12:30

Union Tornesch vs Bramfelder SV

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

13th September 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 13th September
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Osdorf

  • 13th September
  • 17:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 13th September
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Hamburger SV III

  • 13th September
  • 18:00

14th September 2019

Dassendorf vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 14th September
  • 11:00

15th September 2019

Paloma vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 15th September
  • 08:45

Buchholz vs Rugenbergen

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

TSV Sasel vs Union Tornesch

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 15th September
  • 13:30

20th September 2019

Curslack-Neuengamme vs TSV Sasel

  • 20th September
  • 17:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Paloma

  • 20th September
  • 17:30

Osdorf vs Süderelbe

  • 20th September
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Bramfelder SV

  • 20th September
  • 18:00

21st September 2019

Dassendorf vs Hamm United

  • 21st September
  • 11:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Buchholz

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

22nd September 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Rugenbergen

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Concórdia

  • 22nd September
  • 12:30

Union Tornesch vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

27th September 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Osdorf

  • 27th September
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 27th September
  • 17:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 27th September
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Dassendorf

  • 27th September
  • 18:00

29th September 2019

Paloma vs Union Tornesch

  • 29th September
  • 08:45

Rugenbergen vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

Buchholz vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

TSV Sasel vs Hamburger SV III

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 29th September
  • 13:30

4th October 2019

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Paloma

  • 4th October
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Süderelbe

  • 4th October
  • 17:30

Osdorf vs TSV Sasel

  • 4th October
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 4th October
  • 18:00

5th October 2019

Dassendorf vs Bramfelder SV

  • 5th October
  • 11:00

6th October 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Buchholz

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Rugenbergen

  • 6th October
  • 12:30

Union Tornesch vs Concórdia

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

11th October 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Hamm United

  • 11th October
  • 17:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Osdorf

  • 11th October
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 11th October
  • 18:00

12th October 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

13th October 2019

Paloma vs Hamburger SV III

  • 13th October
  • 08:45

Rugenbergen vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 13th October
  • 12:00

Buchholz vs Union Tornesch

  • 13th October
  • 12:00

TSV Sasel vs Dassendorf

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 13th October
  • 13:30

18th October 2019

Hamm United vs TSV Sasel

  • 18th October
  • 17:30

Osdorf vs Paloma

  • 18th October
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Bramfelder SV

  • 18th October
  • 18:00

Hamburger SV III vs Concórdia

  • 18th October
  • 18:00

19th October 2019

Dassendorf vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 19th October
  • 11:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Buchholz

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

20th October 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

Union Tornesch vs Rugenbergen

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

25th October 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 25th October
  • 17:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Hamm United

  • 25th October
  • 17:30

26th October 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs Union Tornesch

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

27th October 2019

Paloma vs Dassendorf

  • 27th October
  • 09:45

Rugenbergen vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

Buchholz vs Hamburger SV III

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 27th October
  • 13:30

TSV Sasel vs Süderelbe

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

Concórdia vs Osdorf

  • 27th October
  • 14:30

30th October 2019

Osdorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 30th October
  • 18:30

31st October 2019

Rugenbergen vs TSV Sasel

  • 31st October
  • 13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Bramfelder SV

  • 31st October
  • 13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Hamm United

  • 31st October
  • 13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Hamburger SV III

  • 31st October
  • 13:00

Buchholz vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 31st October
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Süderelbe

  • 31st October
  • 13:30

Union Tornesch vs Dassendorf

  • 31st October
  • 14:00

Concórdia vs Paloma

  • 31st October
  • 14:30

1st November 2019

Bramfelder SV vs TSV Sasel

  • 1st November
  • 18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 1st November
  • 18:00

Hamm United vs Paloma

  • 1st November
  • 18:30

Osdorf vs Buchholz

  • 1st November
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 1st November
  • 19:00

Hamburger SV III vs Rugenbergen

  • 1st November
  • 19:00

2nd November 2019

Dassendorf vs Concórdia

  • 2nd November
  • 11:00

3rd November 2019

Niendorfer TSV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 3rd November
  • 13:00

Union Tornesch vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 3rd November
  • 13:00

8th November 2019

Victoria Hamburg vs Bramfelder SV

  • 8th November
  • 18:30

9th November 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs Hamburger SV III

  • 9th November
  • 12:00

10th November 2019

Paloma vs Süderelbe

  • 10th November
  • 08:45

Teutonia Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Niendorfer TSV vs TSV Sasel

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Union Tornesch

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

Rugenbergen vs Osdorf

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

Buchholz vs Dassendorf

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Hamm United

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

15th November 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Paloma

  • 15th November
  • 18:00

Hamm United vs Buchholz

  • 15th November
  • 18:30

Osdorf vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 15th November
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Concórdia

  • 15th November
  • 19:00

Hamburger SV III vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 15th November
  • 19:00

16th November 2019

Dassendorf vs Rugenbergen

  • 16th November
  • 11:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

17th November 2019

TSV Sasel vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 17th November
  • 13:00

Union Tornesch vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 17th November
  • 13:00

22nd November 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Concórdia

  • 22nd November
  • 18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Union Tornesch

  • 22nd November
  • 18:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 22nd November
  • 18:30

Osdorf vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 22nd November
  • 18:30

Hamm United vs Rugenbergen

  • 22nd November
  • 18:30

Hamburger SV III vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 22nd November
  • 19:00

Süderelbe vs Buchholz

  • 22nd November
  • 19:00

23rd November 2019

Dassendorf vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 23rd November
  • 11:00

24th November 2019

TSV Sasel vs Paloma

  • 24th November
  • 13:00

30th November 2019

Meiendorfer SV vs Hamm United

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

1st December 2019

Paloma vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 1st December
  • 08:45

Teutonia Hamburg vs Dassendorf

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Buchholz vs Bramfelder SV

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

Rugenbergen vs Süderelbe

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Osdorf

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

Union Tornesch vs Hamburger SV III

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs TSV Sasel

  • 1st December
  • 13:30

6th December 2019

Bramfelder SV vs Rugenbergen

  • 6th December
  • 18:00

Hamm United vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 6th December
  • 18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Concórdia

  • 6th December
  • 18:30

Osdorf vs Union Tornesch

  • 6th December
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 6th December
  • 19:00

Hamburger SV III vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 6th December
  • 19:00

7th December 2019

Dassendorf vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 7th December
  • 11:00

8th December 2019

Paloma vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 8th December
  • 08:45

TSV Sasel vs Buchholz

  • 8th December
  • 13:00

14th February 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 14th February
  • 18:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Rugenbergen

  • 14th February
  • 18:30

Osdorf vs Hamburger SV III

  • 14th February
  • 18:30

Hamm United vs Union Tornesch

  • 14th February
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 14th February
  • 19:00

15th February 2020

Dassendorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 15th February
  • 12:00

16th February 2020

Paloma vs Buchholz

  • 16th February
  • 09:45

TSV Sasel vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

Concórdia vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 16th February
  • 14:30

21st February 2020

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Hamm United

  • 21st February
  • 18:00

Hamburger SV III vs Dassendorf

  • 21st February
  • 19:00

22nd February 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

23rd February 2020

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Bramfelder SV

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Osdorf

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Buchholz vs Concórdia

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Rugenbergen vs Paloma

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs TSV Sasel

  • 23rd February
  • 13:30

Union Tornesch vs Süderelbe

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

28th February 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Union Tornesch

  • 28th February
  • 18:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 28th February
  • 18:30

Hamm United vs Hamburger SV III

  • 28th February
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 28th February
  • 19:00

29th February 2020

Dassendorf vs Osdorf

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

1st March 2020

Paloma vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 1st March
  • 09:45

Buchholz vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

TSV Sasel vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Concórdia vs Rugenbergen

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

6th March 2020

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Bramfelder SV

  • 6th March
  • 18:00

Osdorf vs Hamm United

  • 6th March
  • 18:30

Hamburger SV III vs Süderelbe

  • 6th March
  • 19:00

7th March 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Concórdia

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Niendorfer TSV vs Dassendorf

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Rugenbergen vs Buchholz

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Paloma

  • 8th March
  • 13:30

Union Tornesch vs TSV Sasel

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

13th March 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Hamburger SV III

  • 13th March
  • 18:00

Hamm United vs Dassendorf

  • 13th March
  • 18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Union Tornesch

  • 13th March
  • 18:30

Süderelbe vs Osdorf

  • 13th March
  • 19:00

15th March 2020

Paloma vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 15th March
  • 09:45

Rugenbergen vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Buchholz vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

TSV Sasel vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Concórdia vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

20th March 2020

Osdorf vs Bramfelder SV

  • 20th March
  • 18:30

Hamburger SV III vs TSV Sasel

  • 20th March
  • 19:00

21st March 2020

Dassendorf vs Süderelbe

  • 21st March
  • 12:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Rugenbergen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

Niendorfer TSV vs Hamm United

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Concórdia

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Buchholz

  • 22nd March
  • 13:30

Union Tornesch vs Paloma

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

3rd April 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Dassendorf

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III

  • 3rd April
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs Hamm United

  • 3rd April
  • 18:00

4th April 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

5th April 2020

Paloma vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 5th April
  • 08:45

Buchholz vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

TSV Sasel vs Osdorf

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Union Tornesch

  • 5th April
  • 13:30

10th April 2020

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Concórdia

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

Hamm United vs Bramfelder SV

  • 10th April
  • 17:30

Osdorf vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 10th April
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Paloma

  • 10th April
  • 18:00

11th April 2020

Dassendorf vs TSV Sasel

  • 11th April
  • 11:00

12th April 2020

Niendorfer TSV vs Süderelbe

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Rugenbergen

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 12th April
  • 12:30

Union Tornesch vs Buchholz

  • 12th April
  • 13:00

17th April 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Süderelbe

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Dassendorf

  • 17th April
  • 17:30

18th April 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

19th April 2020

Paloma vs Osdorf

  • 19th April
  • 08:45

Buchholz vs Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Union Tornesch

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 19th April
  • 12:30

TSV Sasel vs Hamm United

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Hamburger SV III

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

24th April 2020

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Rugenbergen

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

Osdorf vs Concórdia

  • 24th April
  • 17:30

Hamm United vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 24th April
  • 17:30

Süderelbe vs TSV Sasel

  • 24th April
  • 18:00

Hamburger SV III vs Buchholz

  • 24th April
  • 18:00

25th April 2020

Dassendorf vs Paloma

  • 25th April
  • 11:00

26th April 2020

Niendorfer TSV vs Bramfelder SV

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Teutonia Hamburg

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Union Tornesch vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

1st May 2020

Victoria Hamburg vs Süderelbe

  • 1st May
  • 17:30

2nd May 2020

3rd May 2020

Paloma vs Hamm United

  • 3rd May
  • 08:45

Buchholz vs Osdorf

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Hamburger SV III

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs Union Tornesch

  • 3rd May
  • 12:30

TSV Sasel vs Bramfelder SV

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Concórdia vs Dassendorf

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

8th May 2020

Bramfelder SV vs Victoria Hamburg

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Osdorf vs Rugenbergen

  • 8th May
  • 17:30

Hamm United vs Concórdia

  • 8th May
  • 17:30

Hamburger SV III vs Meiendorfer SV

  • 8th May
  • 18:00

Süderelbe vs Paloma

  • 8th May
  • 18:00

9th May 2020

Dassendorf vs Buchholz

  • 9th May
  • 11:00

10th May 2020

TSV Sasel vs Niendorfer TSV

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

15th May 2020

Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Sasel

  • 15th May
  • 17:30

16th May 2020

Meiendorfer SV vs Osdorf

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

17th May 2020

Paloma vs Bramfelder SV

  • 17th May
  • 08:45

Buchholz vs Hamm United

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Rugenbergen vs Dassendorf

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Union Tornesch

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Concórdia vs Süderelbe

  • 17th May
  • 13:30