Oberliga: Hessen

Odds Format

Oberliga: Hessen

22nd April 2019

Hessen Kassel vs Baunatal

  • 22nd April
  • 13:00

27th April 2019

Lohfelden vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 27th April
  • 13:00

Hunfelder SV vs Gießen

  • 27th April
  • 13:00

Waldgirmes vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

  • 27th April
  • 13:00

Hessen Kassel vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 27th April
  • 13:00

Buchonia Flieden vs Viktoria Griesheim

  • 27th April
  • 13:00

Ederbergland vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 27th April
  • 13:00

28th April 2019

Neu-Isenburg vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Eddersheim vs Baunatal

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

1st May 2019

Bayern Alzenau vs Baunatal

  • 1st May
  • 13:00

4th May 2019

Gießen vs Lohfelden

  • 4th May
  • 13:00

Baunatal vs Hunfelder SV

  • 4th May
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Eddersheim

  • 4th May
  • 13:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Neu-Isenburg

  • 4th May
  • 13:00

5th May 2019

Ginsheim vs Ederbergland

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

11th May 2019

Gießen vs Türk Gücü Friedberg

  • 11th May
  • 13:00

Hessen Kassel vs Waldgirmes

  • 11th May
  • 13:00

Ederbergland vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 11th May
  • 13:00

Hunfelder SV vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 11th May
  • 13:00

Lohfelden vs Baunatal

  • 11th May
  • 13:00

12th May 2019

Neu-Isenburg vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

Eddersheim vs Ginsheim

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

18th May 2019

Baunatal vs Gießen

  • 18th May
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Lohfelden

  • 18th May
  • 13:00

FV Bad Vilbel vs Eddersheim

  • 18th May
  • 13:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Ederbergland

  • 18th May
  • 13:00

Waldgirmes vs Buchonia Flieden

  • 18th May
  • 13:00

19th May 2019

Ginsheim vs Hunfelder SV

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

25th May 2019

Buchonia Flieden vs Hessen Kassel

  • 25th May
  • 13:00

Neu-Isenburg vs Waldgirmes

  • 25th May
  • 13:00

Ederbergland vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

  • 25th May
  • 13:00

Eddersheim vs Viktoria Griesheim

  • 25th May
  • 13:00

Hunfelder SV vs FV Bad Vilbel

  • 25th May
  • 13:00

Lohfelden vs Ginsheim

  • 25th May
  • 13:00

Gießen vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 25th May
  • 13:00

Türk Gücü Friedberg vs Baunatal

  • 25th May
  • 13:00