Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Odds Format

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

23rd August 2019

SV Breinig vs Eilendorf

  • 23rd August
  • 17:30

25th August 2019

Hürth vs Hennef 05

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 25th August
  • 13:15

Siegburger SV vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 25th August
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal

  • 25th August
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Pesch

  • 25th August
  • 13:30

1st September 2019

Wegberg-Beeck vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs SV Breinig

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Frechen

  • 1st September
  • 13:15

FC BW Friesdorf vs Hürth

  • 1st September
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Siegburger SV

  • 1st September
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Deutz

  • 1st September
  • 13:30

8th September 2019

Hürth vs Düren Merzenich

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Hennef 05

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Pesch

  • 8th September
  • 13:15

Siegburger SV vs VfL Vichttal

  • 8th September
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Deutz

  • 8th September
  • 13:30

15th September 2019

Wegberg-Beeck vs Hürth

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs SV Breinig

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 15th September
  • 13:15

FC BW Friesdorf vs Eilendorf

  • 15th September
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 15th September
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Siegburger SV

  • 15th September
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Frechen

  • 15th September
  • 13:30

22nd September 2019

Hürth vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Pesch

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs VfL Vichttal

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Düren Merzenich

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Deutz

  • 22nd September
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Siegburger SV

  • 22nd September
  • 13:30

29th September 2019

Wegberg-Beeck vs Eilendorf

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Hennef 05

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs SV Breinig

  • 29th September
  • 13:15

FC BW Friesdorf vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 29th September
  • 13:15

Siegburger SV vs Frechen

  • 29th September
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Hürth

  • 29th September
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 29th September
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 29th September
  • 13:30

6th October 2019

Hürth vs VfL Vichttal

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Deutz

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Siegburger SV

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Pesch

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Düren Merzenich

  • 6th October
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Frechen

  • 6th October
  • 13:30

13th October 2019

Wegberg-Beeck vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Hennef 05

  • 13th October
  • 13:15

Frechen vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 13th October
  • 13:15

Siegburger SV vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 13th October
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Eilendorf

  • 13th October
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Hürth

  • 13th October
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs SV Breinig

  • 13th October
  • 13:30

20th October 2019

Hürth vs Siegburger SV

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Frechen

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Pesch

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs VfL Vichttal

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Deutz

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 20th October
  • 13:15

27th October 2019

Wegberg-Beeck vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Düren Merzenich

  • 27th October
  • 14:15

Frechen vs Hürth

  • 27th October
  • 14:15

Siegburger SV vs SV Breinig

  • 27th October
  • 14:15

Pesch vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 27th October
  • 14:30

Deutz vs Eilendorf

  • 27th October
  • 14:30

VfL Vichttal vs Hennef 05

  • 27th October
  • 14:30

3rd November 2019

Hürth vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

Wegberg-Beeck vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

Düren Merzenich vs Pesch

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

Hennef 05 vs Deutz

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

SV Breinig vs Frechen

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

FC BW Friesdorf vs VfL Vichttal

  • 3rd November
  • 13:45

Eilendorf vs Siegburger SV

  • 3rd November
  • 14:00

10th November 2019

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Hürth

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs SV Breinig

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 10th November
  • 13:45

Frechen vs Eilendorf

  • 10th November
  • 13:45

Siegburger SV vs Hennef 05

  • 10th November
  • 13:45

Pesch vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 10th November
  • 14:00

Deutz vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 10th November
  • 14:00

VfL Vichttal vs Düren Merzenich

  • 10th November
  • 14:00

17th November 2019

Wegberg-Beeck vs VfL Vichttal

  • 17th November
  • 13:30

Düren Merzenich vs Deutz

  • 17th November
  • 13:30

Hennef 05 vs Frechen

  • 17th November
  • 13:30

SV Breinig vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 17th November
  • 13:30

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Pesch

  • 17th November
  • 13:45

FC BW Friesdorf vs Siegburger SV

  • 17th November
  • 13:45

Eilendorf vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 17th November
  • 14:00

Fortuna Köln II vs Hürth

  • 17th November
  • 14:30

1st December 2019

Hürth vs SV Breinig

  • 1st December
  • 13:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Eilendorf

  • 1st December
  • 13:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Hennef 05

  • 1st December
  • 13:30

Frechen vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 1st December
  • 13:45

Siegburger SV vs Düren Merzenich

  • 1st December
  • 13:45

Deutz vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 1st December
  • 14:00

VfL Vichttal vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 1st December
  • 14:00

Fortuna Köln II vs Pesch

  • 1st December
  • 14:30

8th December 2019

Wegberg-Beeck vs Siegburger SV

  • 8th December
  • 13:30

Düren Merzenich vs Frechen

  • 8th December
  • 13:30

Hennef 05 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 8th December
  • 13:30

SV Breinig vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 8th December
  • 13:30

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Deutz

  • 8th December
  • 13:45

FC BW Friesdorf vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 8th December
  • 13:45

Pesch vs VfL Vichttal

  • 8th December
  • 14:00

Eilendorf vs Hürth

  • 8th December
  • 14:00

1st March 2020

Hennef 05 vs Hürth

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Frechen

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Eilendorf vs SV Breinig

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Siegburger SV

  • 1st March
  • 14:15

VfL Vichttal vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

Pesch vs Deutz

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

8th March 2020

Hürth vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SV Breinig vs Hennef 05

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Siegburger SV vs Pesch

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

Frechen vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Eilendorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:30

Deutz vs VfL Vichttal

  • 8th March
  • 14:30

15th March 2020

Düren Merzenich vs Hürth

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Hennef 05 vs Eilendorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs SV Breinig

  • 15th March
  • 14:15

Deutz vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

Pesch vs Frechen

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

VfL Vichttal vs Siegburger SV

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

22nd March 2020

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Pesch

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Hürth vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SV Breinig vs Düren Merzenich

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Eilendorf vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Siegburger SV vs Deutz

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

Frechen vs VfL Vichttal

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Hennef 05

  • 22nd March
  • 14:30

29th March 2020

Düren Merzenich vs Eilendorf

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Breinig

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Hürth

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

FC BW Friesdorf vs Hennef 05

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Frechen

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

5th April 2020

Hürth vs Pesch

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Düren Merzenich

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Deutz

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Siegburger SV

  • 5th April
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 5th April
  • 13:30

19th April 2020

Düren Merzenich vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Hennef 05

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 19th April
  • 13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Eilendorf

  • 19th April
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Hürth

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Pesch vs SV Breinig

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

26th April 2020

Eilendorf vs Pesch

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Frechen

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Deutz

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs VfL Vichttal

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 26th April
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Düren Merzenich

  • 26th April
  • 13:30

3rd May 2020

Wegberg-Beeck vs Düren Merzenich

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Hürth

  • 3rd May
  • 13:15

Frechen vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 3rd May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Hennef 05

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Eilendorf

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs SV Breinig

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

10th May 2020

Hürth vs Frechen

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Siegburger SV

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Deutz

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs VfL Vichttal

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Pesch

  • 10th May
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 10th May
  • 13:30

17th May 2020

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Hürth

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Siegburger SV vs Eilendorf

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Frechen vs SV Breinig

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Düren Merzenich

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Hennef 05

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

24th May 2020

Wegberg-Beeck vs Pesch

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Frechen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Siegburger SV

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs VfL Vichttal

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Deutz

  • 24th May
  • 13:15

31st May 2020

Hürth vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 31st May
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Eilendorf

  • 31st May
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 31st May
  • 13:15

Frechen vs Hennef 05

  • 31st May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Düren Merzenich

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

7th June 2020

SV Breinig vs Hürth

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Siegburger SV

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Deutz

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Frechen

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld vs VfL Vichttal

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 7th June
  • 13:30

14th June 2020

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Hennef 05

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Eilendorf

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

Frechen vs Düren Merzenich

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Pesch

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Fortuna Köln II vs SV Breinig

  • 14th June
  • 13:30