Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Odds Format

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

1st March 2020

Hennef 05 vs Hürth

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Frechen

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Eilendorf vs SV Breinig

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Siegburger SV

  • 1st March
  • 14:15

VfL Vichttal vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

Pesch vs Deutz

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

8th March 2020

Hürth vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SV Breinig vs Hennef 05

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Siegburger SV vs Pesch

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

Frechen vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Eilendorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:30

Deutz vs VfL Vichttal

  • 8th March
  • 14:30

15th March 2020

Düren Merzenich vs Hürth

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Hennef 05 vs Eilendorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs SV Breinig

  • 15th March
  • 14:15

Deutz vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

Pesch vs Frechen

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

VfL Vichttal vs Siegburger SV

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

22nd March 2020

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Pesch

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Hürth vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SV Breinig vs Düren Merzenich

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Eilendorf vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Siegburger SV vs Deutz

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

Frechen vs VfL Vichttal

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Hennef 05

  • 22nd March
  • 14:30

29th March 2020

Düren Merzenich vs Eilendorf

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Breinig

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Hürth

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

FC BW Friesdorf vs Hennef 05

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Frechen

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

5th April 2020

Hürth vs Pesch

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Düren Merzenich

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Deutz

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Siegburger SV

  • 5th April
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 5th April
  • 13:30

19th April 2020

Düren Merzenich vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Hennef 05

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Frechen vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 19th April
  • 13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Eilendorf

  • 19th April
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Hürth

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

Pesch vs SV Breinig

  • 19th April
  • 13:30

26th April 2020

Eilendorf vs Pesch

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Frechen

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Deutz

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs VfL Vichttal

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 26th April
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Düren Merzenich

  • 26th April
  • 13:30

3rd May 2020

Wegberg-Beeck vs Düren Merzenich

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Hürth

  • 3rd May
  • 13:15

Frechen vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 3rd May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Hennef 05

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Eilendorf

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs SV Breinig

  • 3rd May
  • 13:30

10th May 2020

Hürth vs Frechen

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

SV Breinig vs Siegburger SV

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Deutz

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs VfL Vichttal

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Pesch

  • 10th May
  • 13:15

Fortuna Köln II vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 10th May
  • 13:30

17th May 2020

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Hürth

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Wesseling-Urfeld vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Siegburger SV vs Eilendorf

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Frechen vs SV Breinig

  • 17th May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Düren Merzenich

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Hennef 05

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

24th May 2020

Wegberg-Beeck vs Pesch

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Eilendorf vs Frechen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Siegburger SV

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs VfL Vichttal

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Deutz

  • 24th May
  • 13:15

31st May 2020

Hürth vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 31st May
  • 13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Eilendorf

  • 31st May
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs FC BW Friesdorf

  • 31st May
  • 13:15

Frechen vs Hennef 05

  • 31st May
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

VfL Vichttal vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Düren Merzenich

  • 31st May
  • 13:30

7th June 2020

SV Breinig vs Hürth

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Hennef 05 vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Düren Merzenich vs Siegburger SV

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Deutz

  • 7th June
  • 13:00

FC BW Friesdorf vs Frechen

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld vs VfL Vichttal

  • 7th June
  • 13:15

Pesch vs Fortuna Köln II

  • 7th June
  • 13:30

14th June 2020

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Hennef 05

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Hürth vs Eilendorf

  • 14th June
  • 13:00

Siegburger SV vs Wegberg-Beeck

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

Frechen vs Düren Merzenich

  • 14th June
  • 13:15

VfL Vichttal vs Pesch

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Deutz vs Wesseling-Urfeld

  • 14th June
  • 13:30

Fortuna Köln II vs SV Breinig

  • 14th June
  • 13:30