Oberliga: Niederrhein

Odds Format

Oberliga: Niederrhein

1st March 2020

Kray vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Germania Ratingen vs TVD Velbert

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Union Nettetal

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Meerbusch

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs Cronenberger SC

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Kleve vs SF Baumberg

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

FC Bocholt vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Schonnebeck

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Velbert

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

8th March 2020

Schonnebeck vs Kray

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs FC Bocholt

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs SC Velbert

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs Kleve

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Monheim

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Velbert vs Germania Ratingen

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Hilden

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

15th March 2020

Union Nettetal vs SF Baumberg

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Kray vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Germania Ratingen vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Velbert

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Kleve vs TVD Velbert

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

FC Bocholt vs Meerbusch

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Cronenberger SC

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Schonnebeck

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

22nd March 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Hilden

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Monheim

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Schonnebeck vs Germania Ratingen

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs Kray

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs FC Bocholt

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs SC Velbert

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Velbert vs Kleve

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Union Nettetal

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

29th March 2020

Kray vs Meerbusch

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Schonnebeck

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Kleve vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Velbert

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs SC Velbert

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SF Baumberg

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

Monheim vs Cronenberger SC

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

5th April 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Union Nettetal

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Kleve

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Hilden

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Monheim

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Germania Ratingen

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Kray

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs FC Bocholt

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Velbert vs TVD Velbert

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

9th April 2020

Kray vs SC Velbert

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs FC Bocholt

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Monheim vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Germania Ratingen vs Meerbusch

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Hilden vs Cronenberger SC

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Velbert vs SF Baumberg

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Kleve vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Union Nettetal vs Schonnebeck

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

TVD Velbert vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

19th April 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Velbert

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs TVD Velbert

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Union Nettetal

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Kleve

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Hilden

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Monheim

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Kray

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

26th April 2020

Kray vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs SC Velbert

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hilden vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Meerbusch

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Cronenberger SC

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs SF Baumberg

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Schonnebeck

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 26th April
  • 13:15

Monheim vs FC Bocholt

  • 26th April
  • 13:30

3rd May 2020

SF Baumberg vs Kray

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Velbert

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs TVD Velbert

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Union Nettetal

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Kleve

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Hilden

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Monheim

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Germania Ratingen

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

10th May 2020

Schonnebeck vs SF Baumberg

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hilden vs FC Bocholt

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Kleve vs SC Velbert

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Cronenberger SC

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Meerbusch

  • 10th May
  • 13:15

Monheim vs Kray

  • 10th May
  • 13:30

17th May 2020

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Hilden

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Kray vs Germania Ratingen

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Schonnebeck

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Velbert

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Union Nettetal

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Kleve

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Monheim vs SF Baumberg

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

24th May 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Meerbusch

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Cronenberger SC

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs Monheim

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Kray

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs FC Bocholt

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SC Velbert

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Velbert vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 24th May
  • 13:00