Oberliga: Niederrhein

Odds Format

Oberliga: Niederrhein

11th August 2019

Hilden vs Monheim

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Germania Ratingen

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Cronenberger SC

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Meerbusch

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

Velbert vs SC Velbert

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Kray

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs FC Bocholt

  • 11th August
  • 13:15

14th August 2019

Kray vs Union Nettetal

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs TVD Velbert

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Meerbusch vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

Cronenberger SC vs SF Baumberg

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

Monheim vs Kleve

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

Germania Ratingen vs Hilden

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

FC Bocholt vs Velbert

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

SC Velbert vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Schonnebeck

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

18th August 2019

Union Nettetal vs Monheim

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Germania Ratingen

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Meerbusch

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Hilden

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs SC Velbert

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs FC Bocholt

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Kray

  • 18th August
  • 13:15

24th August 2019

Monheim vs TVD Velbert

  • 24th August
  • 15:00

25th August 2019

SC Velbert vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Cronenberger SC

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs SF Baumberg

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Kleve

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs Union Nettetal

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

Kray vs Velbert

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Schonnebeck

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

30th August 2019

SV 1919 Straelen vs FC Bocholt

  • 30th August
  • 17:00

1st September 2019

Velbert vs Monheim

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Hilden

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs SC Velbert

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Kleve

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Kray

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Germania Ratingen

  • 1st September
  • 13:15

8th September 2019

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Cronenberger SC

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Meerbusch

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs SF Baumberg

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Union Nettetal

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Hilden vs TVD Velbert

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs Velbert

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Kray vs Schonnebeck

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

Monheim vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 8th September
  • 13:30

15th September 2019

Schonnebeck vs Monheim

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Germania Ratingen

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Hilden

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs SC Velbert

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs FC Bocholt

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Union Nettetal

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Kray

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Kleve

  • 15th September
  • 13:15

22nd September 2019

Germania Ratingen vs Schonnebeck

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Kray vs Cronenberger SC

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Meerbusch

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs SF Baumberg

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs TVD Velbert

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Velbert

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Hilden vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Monheim vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 22nd September
  • 13:30

29th September 2019

Cronenberger SC vs Monheim

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs TVD Velbert

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Germania Ratingen

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Hilden

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Kleve

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Union Nettetal

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs FC Bocholt

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Kray

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

6th October 2019

Kleve vs Schonnebeck

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Hilden vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs Cronenberger SC

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Kray vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs SC Velbert

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs SF Baumberg

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Velbert

  • 6th October
  • 13:15

Monheim vs Meerbusch

  • 6th October
  • 13:30

13th October 2019

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Monheim

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Germania Ratingen

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Hilden

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Velbert

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Kleve

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Union Nettetal

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs TVD Velbert

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Kray

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

20th October 2019

Union Nettetal vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Cronenberger SC

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Meerbusch

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Kray vs FC Bocholt

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs SF Baumberg

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Velbert vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Schonnebeck

  • 20th October
  • 13:15

Monheim vs SC Velbert

  • 20th October
  • 13:30

27th October 2019

FC Bocholt vs Monheim

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs Germania Ratingen

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Hilden

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs Kleve

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs Union Nettetal

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs TVD Velbert

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

Schonnebeck vs Velbert

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Kray

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

3rd November 2019

Velbert vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

Kleve vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

Germania Ratingen vs FC Bocholt

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

Kray vs SF Baumberg

  • 3rd November
  • 13:30

SF Niederwenigern vs Schonnebeck

  • 3rd November
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs Meerbusch

  • 3rd November
  • 14:00

Hilden vs SC Velbert

  • 3rd November
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Cronenberger SC

  • 3rd November
  • 14:15

Monheim vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 3rd November
  • 14:30

10th November 2019

Kray vs Monheim

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Germania Ratingen

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

Meerbusch vs TVD Velbert

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

Cronenberger SC vs Velbert

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

SV 1919 Straelen vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 10th November
  • 13:30

FC Bocholt vs Hilden

  • 10th November
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs Kleve

  • 10th November
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Union Nettetal

  • 10th November
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs Schonnebeck

  • 10th November
  • 14:00

17th November 2019

Germania Ratingen vs Kray

  • 17th November
  • 13:30

Velbert vs Meerbusch

  • 17th November
  • 13:30

Kleve vs FC Bocholt

  • 17th November
  • 13:30

SF Baumberg vs Monheim

  • 17th November
  • 14:00

Schonnebeck vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 17th November
  • 14:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Cronenberger SC

  • 17th November
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs SC Velbert

  • 17th November
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 17th November
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 17th November
  • 14:15

1st December 2019

Cronenberger SC vs Schonnebeck

  • 1st December
  • 13:15

SV 1919 Straelen vs SF Baumberg

  • 1st December
  • 13:15

Kray vs Hilden

  • 1st December
  • 13:15

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Kleve

  • 1st December
  • 13:15

Meerbusch vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 1st December
  • 13:15

FC Bocholt vs Union Nettetal

  • 1st December
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs TVD Velbert

  • 1st December
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Velbert

  • 1st December
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Germania Ratingen

  • 1st December
  • 14:30

8th December 2019

Kray vs Kleve

  • 8th December
  • 13:15

Germania Ratingen vs SF Baumberg

  • 8th December
  • 13:15

Cronenberger SC vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 8th December
  • 13:15

Meerbusch vs Schonnebeck

  • 8th December
  • 13:15

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Union Nettetal

  • 8th December
  • 13:15

SC Velbert vs Velbert

  • 8th December
  • 14:00

FC Bocholt vs TVD Velbert

  • 8th December
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Hilden

  • 8th December
  • 14:30

14th December 2019

SV 1919 Straelen vs Meerbusch

  • 14th December
  • 15:00

15th December 2019

Kleve vs Monheim

  • 15th December
  • 13:15

Velbert vs FC Bocholt

  • 15th December
  • 13:15

Schonnebeck vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 15th December
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs Cronenberger SC

  • 15th December
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Germania Ratingen

  • 15th December
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs Kray

  • 15th December
  • 14:00

SF Niederwenigern vs SC Velbert

  • 15th December
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 15th December
  • 14:15

9th February 2020

Kray vs TVD Velbert

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

Germania Ratingen vs Kleve

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs Cronenberger SC

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

Hilden vs SF Baumberg

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs Schonnebeck

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

FC Bocholt vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Velbert

  • 9th February
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Union Nettetal

  • 9th February
  • 14:30

16th February 2020

Schonnebeck vs FC Bocholt

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs SC Velbert

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs Meerbusch

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

Kleve vs Hilden

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs Germania Ratingen

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

Velbert vs Kray

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 16th February
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Monheim

  • 16th February
  • 14:15

1st March 2020

Kray vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Germania Ratingen vs TVD Velbert

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Union Nettetal

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Meerbusch

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs Cronenberger SC

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Kleve vs SF Baumberg

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

FC Bocholt vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Schonnebeck

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Velbert

  • 1st March
  • 14:30

8th March 2020

Schonnebeck vs Kray

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs FC Bocholt

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs SC Velbert

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Union Nettetal vs Kleve

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

SF Niederwenigern vs Monheim

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

Velbert vs Germania Ratingen

  • 8th March
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Hilden

  • 8th March
  • 14:15

15th March 2020

Union Nettetal vs SF Baumberg

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Kray vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Germania Ratingen vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Hilden vs Velbert

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Kleve vs TVD Velbert

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

SC Velbert vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

FC Bocholt vs Meerbusch

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Cronenberger SC

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

Monheim vs Schonnebeck

  • 15th March
  • 14:30

22nd March 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Hilden

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Monheim

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Schonnebeck vs Germania Ratingen

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Cronenberger SC vs Kray

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Meerbusch vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs FC Bocholt

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

SF Baumberg vs SC Velbert

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Velbert vs Kleve

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

TVD Velbert vs Union Nettetal

  • 22nd March
  • 14:15

29th March 2020

Kray vs Meerbusch

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Schonnebeck

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Kleve vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Velbert

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs SC Velbert

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SF Baumberg

  • 29th March
  • 13:15

Monheim vs Cronenberger SC

  • 29th March
  • 13:30

5th April 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Union Nettetal

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Kleve

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Hilden

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Monheim

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Germania Ratingen

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Kray

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs FC Bocholt

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

Velbert vs TVD Velbert

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

9th April 2020

Kray vs SC Velbert

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs FC Bocholt

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Monheim vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Germania Ratingen vs Meerbusch

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Hilden vs Cronenberger SC

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Velbert vs SF Baumberg

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Kleve vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

Union Nettetal vs Schonnebeck

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

TVD Velbert vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 9th April
  • 17:00

19th April 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Velbert

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs TVD Velbert

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Union Nettetal

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs Kleve

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Hilden

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Monheim

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Kray

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

26th April 2020

Kray vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs SC Velbert

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Hilden vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Meerbusch

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs Cronenberger SC

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

SF Niederwenigern vs SF Baumberg

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Schonnebeck

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 26th April
  • 13:15

Monheim vs FC Bocholt

  • 26th April
  • 13:30

3rd May 2020

SF Baumberg vs Kray

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs SF Niederwenigern

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Velbert

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Cronenberger SC vs TVD Velbert

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Union Nettetal

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf vs Kleve

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Hilden

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Monheim

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Germania Ratingen

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

10th May 2020

Schonnebeck vs SF Baumberg

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Hilden vs FC Bocholt

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Kleve vs SC Velbert

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

Velbert vs Cronenberger SC

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs Meerbusch

  • 10th May
  • 13:15

Monheim vs Kray

  • 10th May
  • 13:30

17th May 2020

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Hilden

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Kray vs Germania Ratingen

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

SV 1919 Straelen vs Schonnebeck

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Meerbusch vs Velbert

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

SC Velbert vs Union Nettetal

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

FC Bocholt vs Kleve

  • 17th May
  • 13:00

Monheim vs SF Baumberg

  • 17th May
  • 13:30

24th May 2020

SF Niederwenigern vs Meerbusch

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Schonnebeck vs Cronenberger SC

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Germania Ratingen vs Monheim

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

SF Baumberg vs SV 1919 Straelen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Hilden vs Kray

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Kleve vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Union Nettetal vs FC Bocholt

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

TVD Velbert vs SC Velbert

  • 24th May
  • 13:00

Velbert vs TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

  • 24th May
  • 13:00