Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Odds Format

Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

2nd August 2019

Torgelower SV Greif vs Greifswalder FC

  • 2nd August
  • 16:30

Strausberg vs Victoria Seelow

  • 2nd August
  • 17:30

3rd August 2019

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Lok Stendal

  • 3rd August
  • 11:00

Hansa Rostock II vs CFC Hertha

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 3rd August
  • 16:00

4th August 2019

BSC Süd 05 vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Neustrelitz

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Tennis Borussia

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

16th August 2019

Tennis Borussia vs Strausberg

  • 16th August
  • 17:30

17th August 2019

Greifswalder FC vs Pampow

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

18th August 2019

Neustrelitz vs BSC Süd 05

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Staaken

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

24th August 2019

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Neustrelitz

  • 24th August
  • 11:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Pampow

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs CFC Hertha

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Victoria Seelow

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Tennis Borussia

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

25th August 2019

Strausberg vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Greifswalder FC

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

30th August 2019

Tennis Borussia vs Staaken

  • 30th August
  • 17:00

31st August 2019

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

1st September 2019

Neustrelitz vs Lok Stendal

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs BSC Süd 05

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Strausberg

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

13th September 2019

Victoria Seelow vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 13th September
  • 18:00

14th September 2019

Torgelower SV Greif vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Tennis Borussia

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Greifswalder FC

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

15th September 2019

Staaken vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs Pampow

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Neustrelitz

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs CFC Hertha

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

20th September 2019

Pampow vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 20th September
  • 17:00

Tennis Borussia vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 20th September
  • 17:30

22nd September 2019

Neustrelitz vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

Hertha Zehlendorf vs BSC Süd 05

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs Lok Stendal

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Strausberg

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Staaken

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

28th September 2019

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 28th September
  • 11:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Strausberg

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Greifswalder FC

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Victoria Seelow

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

29th September 2019

Neustrelitz vs CFC Hertha

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Staaken vs Pampow

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Tennis Borussia

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

3rd October 2019

Victoria Seelow vs Neustrelitz

  • 3rd October
  • 12:00

4th October 2019

Tennis Borussia vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 4th October
  • 17:00

5th October 2019

Strausberg vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Pampow vs BSC Süd 05

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

6th October 2019

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Lok Stendal

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

16th October 2019

Staaken vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 16th October
  • 17:30

19th October 2019

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Pampow

  • 19th October
  • 11:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

20th October 2019

Neustrelitz vs Tennis Borussia

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

BSC Süd 05 vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Strausberg

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Victoria Seelow

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Greifswalder FC

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

25th October 2019

Tennis Borussia vs CFC Hertha

  • 25th October
  • 17:30

Victoria Seelow vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 25th October
  • 17:30

26th October 2019

Strausberg vs BSC Süd 05

  • 26th October
  • 11:30

Pampow vs Lok Stendal

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Greifswalder FC

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

27th October 2019

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Neustrelitz

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Staaken

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

Tasmania Berlin vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

30th October 2019

Neustrelitz vs Greifswalder FC

  • 30th October
  • 18:00

1st November 2019

Victoria Seelow vs Tennis Borussia

  • 1st November
  • 18:30

2nd November 2019

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Strausberg

  • 2nd November
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Staaken

  • 2nd November
  • 12:30

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Pampow

  • 2nd November
  • 12:30

3rd November 2019

BSC Süd 05 vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

CFC Hertha vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

Lok Stendal vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

8th November 2019

Tennis Borussia vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 8th November
  • 18:30

Pampow vs Neustrelitz

  • 8th November
  • 18:30

9th November 2019

Staaken vs BSC Süd 05

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

10th November 2019

Hansa Rostock II vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Strausberg vs Lok Stendal

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Tasmania Berlin vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Victoria Seelow

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

Greifswalder FC vs CFC Hertha

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

22nd November 2019

Tennis Borussia vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 22nd November
  • 18:00

23rd November 2019

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Staaken

  • 23rd November
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs BSC Süd 05

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Neustrelitz vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Strausberg

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Lok Stendal vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

24th November 2019

Victoria Seelow vs Greifswalder FC

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

CFC Hertha vs Pampow

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

29th November 2019

Strausberg vs Neustrelitz

  • 29th November
  • 18:30

Greifswalder FC vs Tennis Borussia

  • 29th November
  • 18:30

Pampow vs Victoria Seelow

  • 29th November
  • 19:00

30th November 2019

Torgelower SV Greif vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

1st December 2019

Staaken vs Lok Stendal

  • 1st December
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs CFC Hertha

  • 1st December
  • 12:00

7th December 2019

Tennis Borussia vs Pampow

  • 7th December
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Staaken

  • 7th December
  • 12:00

8th December 2019

Victoria Seelow vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 8th December
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Strausberg

  • 8th December
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs BSC Süd 05

  • 8th December
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Greifswalder FC

  • 8th December
  • 13:00

13th December 2019

Greifswalder FC vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 13th December
  • 18:00

Victoria Seelow vs Strausberg

  • 13th December
  • 18:30

Tennis Borussia vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 13th December
  • 18:30

14th December 2019

Ludwigsfelder FC vs BSC Süd 05

  • 14th December
  • 12:00

15th December 2019

CFC Hertha vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 15th December
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Pampow

  • 15th December
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 15th December
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Staaken

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

21st February 2020

Strausberg vs Tennis Borussia

  • 21st February
  • 18:30

Pampow vs Greifswalder FC

  • 21st February
  • 19:00

22nd February 2020

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Lok Stendal

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

Staaken vs CFC Hertha

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

23rd February 2020

Tasmania Berlin vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Victoria Seelow

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Neustrelitz

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

29th February 2020

Tennis Borussia vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Lok Stendal

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

1st March 2020

Neustrelitz vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

CFC Hertha vs BSC Süd 05

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Victoria Seelow vs Staaken

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Strausberg

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Greifswalder FC vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Staaken vs Tennis Borussia

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Victoria Seelow

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin vs CFC Hertha

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Lok Stendal vs Neustrelitz

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Pampow

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Strausberg vs Greifswalder FC

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

Tasmania Berlin vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Tennis Borussia vs BSC Süd 05

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Staaken

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Greifswalder FC vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Pampow vs Strausberg

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Neustrelitz vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

CFC Hertha vs Lok Stendal

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

BSC Süd 05 vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Lok Stendal vs Victoria Seelow

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs CFC Hertha

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Neustrelitz

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Strausberg vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Pampow

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Staaken vs Greifswalder FC

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

5th April 2020

Strausberg vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs BSC Süd 05

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Staaken

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Neustrelitz

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Tennis Borussia vs Lok Stendal

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

12th April 2020

Lok Stendal vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Tennis Borussia

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Victoria Seelow

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs CFC Hertha

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Strausberg

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Staaken

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Pampow

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

19th April 2020

Tasmania Berlin vs BSC Süd 05

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs Staaken

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs CFC Hertha

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Tennis Borussia vs Neustrelitz

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Lok Stendal

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Pampow vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

26th April 2020

Neustrelitz vs Hertha Zehlendorf

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Tennis Borussia

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif vs Victoria Seelow

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Hansa Rostock II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Strausberg

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Pampow

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

3rd May 2020

Staaken vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs BSC Süd 05

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Tennis Borussia vs Victoria Seelow

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs CFC Hertha

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Neustrelitz

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Pampow vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Lok Stendal

  • 3rd May
  • 12:00

10th May 2020

BSC Süd 05 vs Staaken

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Lok Stendal vs Strausberg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Ludwigsfelder FC vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Pampow

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Greifswalder FC

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

17th May 2020

BSC Süd 05 vs Torgelower SV Greif

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Greifswalder FC vs Victoria Seelow

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Pampow vs CFC Hertha

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Neustrelitz

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Lok Stendal

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Staaken vs SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

31st May 2020

Lok Stendal vs Staaken

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Neustrelitz vs Strausberg

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

CFC Hertha vs Tasmania Berlin

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Victoria Seelow vs Pampow

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Tennis Borussia vs Greifswalder FC

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

6th June 2020

Pampow vs Tennis Borussia

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Victoria Seelow

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Strausberg vs CFC Hertha

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Neustrelitz

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Staaken vs Ludwigsfelder FC

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

BSC Süd 05 vs Lok Stendal

  • 6th June
  • 12:00