Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

Odds Format

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

2nd August 2019

1. FC Merseburg vs Eilenburg

  • 2nd August
  • 17:00

3rd August 2019

FC Grimma vs Askania Bernburg

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs International Leipzig

  • 3rd August
  • 13:00

4th August 2019

Krieschow vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

10th August 2019

Eilenburg vs Plauen

  • 10th August
  • 10:00

16th August 2019

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Martinroda

  • 16th August
  • 16:30

17th August 2019

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs VfL Halle

  • 17th August
  • 11:30

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Krieschow

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

18th August 2019

International Leipzig vs FC Grimma

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Luckenwalde

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

23rd August 2019

Union Sandersdorf vs Eilenburg

  • 23rd August
  • 17:00

24th August 2019

Plauen vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 24th August
  • 11:00

Krieschow vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 24th August
  • 13:00

25th August 2019

Martinroda vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Askania Bernburg

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs International Leipzig

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

31st August 2019

Einheit Rudolstadt vs VfL Halle

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Luckenwalde

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Krieschow

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Plauen

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Martinroda

  • 31st August
  • 12:30

1st September 2019

13th September 2019

Union Sandersdorf vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 13th September
  • 17:00

Luckenwalde vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 13th September
  • 18:00

14th September 2019

FC Grimma vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 14th September
  • 11:30

Krieschow vs Plauen

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Eilenburg

  • 14th September
  • 13:00

15th September 2019

Askania Bernburg vs International Leipzig

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

20th September 2019

Eilenburg vs FC Grimma

  • 20th September
  • 17:00

21st September 2019

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs VfL Halle

  • 21st September
  • 11:30

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Askania Bernburg

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Martinroda

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

22nd September 2019

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Luckenwalde

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

International Leipzig vs Krieschow

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

28th September 2019

FC Grimma vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

29th September 2019

Krieschow vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Plauen

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Eilenburg

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

2nd October 2019

Eilenburg vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 2nd October
  • 17:30

3rd October 2019

1. FC Merseburg vs FC Grimma

  • 3rd October
  • 12:00

5th October 2019

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Krieschow

  • 5th October
  • 11:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Askania Bernburg

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Martinroda

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Plauen vs VfL Halle

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

6th October 2019

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Luckenwalde

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

18th October 2019

Askania Bernburg vs Eilenburg

  • 18th October
  • 17:00

Luckenwalde vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 18th October
  • 17:00

19th October 2019

FC Grimma vs Plauen

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 19th October
  • 13:00

20th October 2019

Krieschow vs Martinroda

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

25th October 2019

Eilenburg vs International Leipzig

  • 25th October
  • 17:00

26th October 2019

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Askania Bernburg

  • 26th October
  • 11:30

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Krieschow

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs VfL Halle

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs FC Grimma

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Luckenwalde

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

2nd November 2019

FC Grimma vs Martinroda

  • 2nd November
  • 12:30

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 2nd November
  • 12:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Eilenburg

  • 2nd November
  • 12:30

Askania Bernburg vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 2nd November
  • 12:30

Luckenwalde vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

3rd November 2019

Krieschow vs VfL Halle

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Plauen

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

8th November 2019

Eilenburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 8th November
  • 18:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 8th November
  • 18:30

9th November 2019

Krieschow vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 9th November
  • 12:30

VfL Halle vs FC Grimma

  • 9th November
  • 12:30

Plauen vs Askania Bernburg

  • 9th November
  • 12:30

1. FC Merseburg vs International Leipzig

  • 9th November
  • 12:30

10th November 2019

Martinroda vs Luckenwalde

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

23rd November 2019

FC Grimma vs Krieschow

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Eilenburg

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Askania Bernburg vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Martinroda

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Luckenwalde vs VfL Halle

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

24th November 2019

International Leipzig vs Plauen

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

29th November 2019

Union Sandersdorf vs International Leipzig

  • 29th November
  • 18:30

30th November 2019

Krieschow vs Eilenburg

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Askania Bernburg

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

1st December 2019

1. FC Merseburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 1st December
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs Luckenwalde

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

6th December 2019

Eilenburg vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 6th December
  • 18:00

7th December 2019

Askania Bernburg vs VfL Halle

  • 7th December
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Krieschow

  • 7th December
  • 14:00

8th December 2019

Einheit Rudolstadt vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 8th December
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Plauen

  • 8th December
  • 12:00

International Leipzig vs Martinroda

  • 8th December
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs FC Grimma

  • 8th December
  • 12:00

13th December 2019

Eilenburg vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 13th December
  • 18:00

14th December 2019

Askania Bernburg vs FC Grimma

  • 14th December
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Martinroda

  • 14th December
  • 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 14th December
  • 12:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Plauen

  • 14th December
  • 12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Krieschow

  • 14th December
  • 12:30

International Leipzig vs VfL Halle

  • 14th December
  • 13:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Luckenwalde

  • 14th December
  • 13:00

23rd February 2020

Plauen vs Eilenburg

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs International Leipzig

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Askania Bernburg

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

Krieschow vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 23rd February
  • 12:00

1st March 2020

1. FC Merseburg vs Krieschow

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs FC Grimma

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs VfL Halle

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Martinroda

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Eilenburg vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Plauen

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

International Leipzig vs Luckenwalde

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

8th March 2020

Martinroda vs Eilenburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

VfL Halle vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs FC Grimma

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Krieschow vs Askania Bernburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Plauen vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

Plauen vs Krieschow

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs FC Grimma

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Eilenburg vs VfL Halle

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Martinroda

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Luckenwalde

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

22nd March 2020

FC Grimma vs Eilenburg

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Luckenwalde vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Krieschow vs International Leipzig

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Union Sandersdorf vs Plauen

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Martinroda vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

VfL Halle vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

5th April 2020

Union Sandersdorf vs Krieschow

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs FC Grimma

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs VfL Halle

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Martinroda

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Luckenwalde

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

12th April 2020

Wacker Nordhausen II vs Eilenburg

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Krieschow vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Plauen

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs 1. FC Merseburg

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Hohenstein-Ernstthal

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

19th April 2020

Martinroda vs Krieschow

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Plauen vs FC Grimma

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Union Sandersdorf vs VfL Halle

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Askania Bernburg

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

1. FC Merseburg vs Luckenwalde

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

26th April 2020

International Leipzig vs Eilenburg

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Krieschow vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Martinroda

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs Union Sandersdorf

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Plauen

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

3rd May 2020

10th May 2020

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Eilenburg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Krieschow

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs VfL Halle

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs Martinroda

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Plauen

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

17th May 2020

Krieschow vs FC Grimma

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Eilenburg vs Einheit Rudolstadt

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Plauen vs International Leipzig

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Luckenwalde

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

31st May 2020

Eilenburg vs Krieschow

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Luckenwalde vs FC Grimma

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Wacker Nordhausen II vs VfL Halle

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Askania Bernburg vs Martinroda

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Plauen

  • 31st May
  • 12:00

6th June 2020

Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Eilenburg

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Plauen vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Martinroda vs International Leipzig

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

VfL Halle vs Askania Bernburg

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

FC Grimma vs Wacker Nordhausen II

  • 6th June
  • 12:00

Krieschow vs Luckenwalde

  • 6th June
  • 12:00