Oberliga: Westfalen

Odds Format

Oberliga: Westfalen

28th April 2019

ASC Dortmund vs Gievenbeck

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs Westfalia Herne

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Sprockhövel vs Brünninghausen

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Erndtebrück vs Hammer SpVg

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Schermbeck vs Ennepetal

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs TuS Haltern

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Holzwickeder SC vs Schalke 04 II

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Gütersloh vs Paderborn 07 II

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Eintracht Rheine

  • 28th April
  • 13:00

1st May 2019

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Gütersloh

  • 1st May
  • 15:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs Hammer SpVg

  • 1st May
  • 15:30

5th May 2019

Brünninghausen vs Erndtebrück

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

Gievenbeck vs Sprockhövel

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

Westfalia Herne vs ASC Dortmund

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

Paderborn 07 II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Gütersloh

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

TuS Haltern vs Holzwickeder SC

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

Ennepetal vs Sportfreunde Siegen

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

Hammer SpVg vs Schermbeck

  • 5th May
  • 13:00

8th May 2019

TuS Haltern vs ASC Dortmund

  • 8th May
  • 17:30

12th May 2019

Westfalia Herne vs Gievenbeck

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

Erndtebrück vs Sprockhövel

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

Schermbeck vs Brünninghausen

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Hammer SpVg

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

Holzwickeder SC vs Ennepetal

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

Gütersloh vs TuS Haltern

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Schalke 04 II

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

ASC Dortmund vs Eintracht Rheine

  • 12th May
  • 13:00

15th May 2019

ASC Dortmund vs Erndtebrück

  • 15th May
  • 17:30

19th May 2019

Erndtebrück vs Gievenbeck

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Westfalia Herne

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

Paderborn 07 II vs ASC Dortmund

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Westfalia Rhynern

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

TuS Haltern vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

Ennepetal vs Gütersloh

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

Hammer SpVg vs Holzwickeder SC

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

Sprockhövel vs Schermbeck

  • 19th May
  • 13:00

26th May 2019

Schermbeck vs Erndtebrück

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Sprockhövel

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

Holzwickeder SC vs Brünninghausen

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

Gütersloh vs Hammer SpVg

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Ennepetal

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs TuS Haltern

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

ASC Dortmund vs Schalke 04 II

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

Westfalia Herne vs Paderborn 07 II

  • 26th May
  • 13:00

Gievenbeck vs Eintracht Rheine

  • 26th May
  • 13:00