Regionalliga: Bayern

Odds Format

Regionalliga: Bayern

6th March 2020

Memmingen vs Aubstadt

  • 6th March
  • 18:30

7th March 2020

Garching vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Buchbach vs Eichstätt

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Augsburg II vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Illertissen vs Bayreuth

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Nürnberg II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Heimstetten vs Schweinfurt

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Schalding-Heining vs Rain / Lech

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

13th March 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Garching

  • 13th March
  • 18:00

14th March 2020

Heimstetten vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Greuther Fürth II vs Memmingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Rain / Lech vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Schweinfurt vs Schalding-Heining

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bayreuth vs Nürnberg II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Illertissen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Eichstätt vs Augsburg II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Aubstadt vs Buchbach

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

20th March 2020

Buchbach vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 20th March
  • 18:00

Memmingen vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 20th March
  • 18:30

21st March 2020

Augsburg II vs Aubstadt

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Illertissen vs Eichstätt

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Nürnberg II vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Bayreuth

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Schalding-Heining vs Heimstetten

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Schweinfurt

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Garching vs Rain / Lech

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

27th March 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Buchbach

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Schalding-Heining vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Rain / Lech vs Memmingen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Schweinfurt vs Garching

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Heimstetten vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Bayreuth

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Eichstätt vs Nürnberg II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Aubstadt vs Illertissen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Greuther Fürth II vs Augsburg II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

3rd April 2020

Buchbach vs Rain / Lech

  • 3rd April
  • 17:00

Memmingen vs Schweinfurt

  • 3rd April
  • 17:30

4th April 2020

Illertissen vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Nürnberg II vs Aubstadt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bayreuth vs Eichstätt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Garching vs Heimstetten

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

10th April 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Illertissen

  • 10th April
  • 17:00

11th April 2020

Heimstetten vs Memmingen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Eichstätt vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Aubstadt vs Bayreuth

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Greuther Fürth II vs Nürnberg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Rain / Lech vs Augsburg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Schweinfurt vs Buchbach

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

12th April 2020

Schalding-Heining vs Garching

  • 12th April
  • 12:00

17th April 2020

Buchbach vs Heimstetten

  • 17th April
  • 17:00

Memmingen vs Schalding-Heining

  • 17th April
  • 17:30

18th April 2020

Bayreuth vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Aubstadt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Eichstätt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Garching vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Schweinfurt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Illertissen vs Rain / Lech

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Nürnberg II vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

24th April 2020

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Memmingen

  • 24th April
  • 16:30

Wacker Burghausen vs Bayreuth

  • 24th April
  • 17:00

25th April 2020

Garching vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Aubstadt vs Eichstätt

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Rain / Lech vs Nürnberg II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Schweinfurt vs Illertissen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Heimstetten vs Augsburg II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

1st May 2020

Buchbach vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • 1st May
  • 12:00

Memmingen vs Garching

  • 1st May
  • 17:30

2nd May 2020

Eichstätt vs Greuther Fürth II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Aubstadt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Schalding-Heining

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Illertissen vs Heimstetten

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Nürnberg II vs Schweinfurt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bayreuth vs Rain / Lech

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

8th May 2020

Wacker Burghausen vs Eichstätt

  • 8th May
  • 17:00

Memmingen vs 1860 Rosenheim

  • 8th May
  • 17:30

9th May 2020

Greuther Fürth II vs Aubstadt

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Rain / Lech vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Schweinfurt vs Bayreuth

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Heimstetten vs Nürnberg II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Schalding-Heining vs Illertissen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Garching vs Buchbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

16th May 2020

Buchbach vs Memmingen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Augsburg II vs Garching

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Nürnberg II vs Schalding-Heining

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bayreuth vs Heimstetten

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Schweinfurt

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Eichstätt vs Rain / Lech

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Aubstadt vs Wacker Burghausen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

23rd May 2020

Rain / Lech vs Aubstadt

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Schweinfurt vs Eichstätt

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Heimstetten vs Türkgücü-Ataspor

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Schalding-Heining vs Bayreuth

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Garching vs Illertissen

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

Memmingen vs Augsburg II

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Buchbach

  • 23rd May
  • 12:00