Regionalliga: Nord

Odds Format

Regionalliga: Nord

26th July 2019

Havelse vs HSC Hannover

  • 26th July
  • 17:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Wolfsburg II

  • 26th July
  • 17:00

Hannover 96 II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 26th July
  • 17:30

27th July 2019

Hamburger SV II vs Heider SV

  • 27th July
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs Jeddeloh

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs LSK Hansa

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

28th July 2019

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Altona 93

  • 28th July
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs St. Pauli II

  • 28th July
  • 13:00

31st July 2019

Wolfsburg II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Holstein Kiel II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

St. Pauli II vs Hamburger SV II

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Heider SV vs Werder Bremen II

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

LSK Hansa vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Altona 93 vs VfB Lübeck

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Jeddeloh vs Hannover 96 II

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Havelse

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

HSC Hannover vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

3rd August 2019

Hannover 96 II vs Altona 93

  • 3rd August
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs LSK Hansa

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs HSC Hannover

  • 3rd August
  • 13:00

4th August 2019

Hamburger SV II vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 4th August
  • 11:00

Havelse vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Heider SV

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs St. Pauli II

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Wolfsburg II

  • 4th August
  • 13:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Jeddeloh

  • 4th August
  • 13:00

10th August 2019

Wolfsburg II vs Hamburger SV II

  • 10th August
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 10th August
  • 11:30

Jeddeloh vs Havelse

  • 10th August
  • 13:00

11th August 2019

Holstein Kiel II vs Werder Bremen II

  • 11th August
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 11th August
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Hannover 96 II

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 11th August
  • 13:00

14th August 2019

Heider SV vs VfB Lübeck

  • 14th August
  • 16:30

Altona 93 vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

16th August 2019

Havelse vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 16th August
  • 17:00

Werder Bremen II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 16th August
  • 17:00

17th August 2019

Hamburger SV II vs HSC Hannover

  • 17th August
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Hannover 96 II

  • 17th August
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs St. Pauli II

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Altona 93

  • 17th August
  • 14:00

18th August 2019

VfB Oldenburg vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs LSK Hansa

  • 18th August
  • 13:00

22nd August 2019

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 22nd August
  • 17:30

23rd August 2019

Heider SV vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 23rd August
  • 16:15

24th August 2019

Wolfsburg II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 24th August
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Hamburger SV II

  • 24th August
  • 11:30

St. Pauli II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

25th August 2019

Altona 93 vs Havelse

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Jeddeloh

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Werder Bremen II

  • 25th August
  • 13:00

26th August 2019

Holstein Kiel II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 26th August
  • 17:30

28th August 2019

Havelse vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Werder Bremen II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Hamburger SV II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Altona 93 vs LSK Hansa

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Jeddeloh vs Heider SV

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs St. Pauli II

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Hannover 96 II vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

VfB Lübeck vs Wolfsburg II

  • 28th August
  • 17:15

Eintracht Norderstedt vs HSC Hannover

  • 28th August
  • 17:30

30th August 2019

Wolfsburg II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 30th August
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Altona 93

  • 30th August
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Werder Bremen II

  • 30th August
  • 13:00

1st September 2019

Holstein Kiel II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs Jeddeloh

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Havelse

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Hamburger SV II

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs VfB Lübeck

  • 1st September
  • 13:00

6th September 2019

Hannover 96 II vs HSC Hannover

  • 6th September
  • 17:30

7th September 2019

VfB Lübeck vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Wolfsburg II

  • 7th September
  • 14:00

8th September 2019

Havelse vs Hamburger SV II

  • 8th September
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs St. Pauli II

  • 8th September
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Heider SV

  • 8th September
  • 13:00

13th September 2019

Weiche Flensburg vs Hannover 96 II

  • 13th September
  • 15:30

14th September 2019

Wolfsburg II vs Jeddeloh

  • 14th September
  • 11:00

Hamburger SV II vs Werder Bremen II

  • 14th September
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Havelse

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs VfB Lübeck

  • 14th September
  • 13:00

15th September 2019

Holstein Kiel II vs Altona 93

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs LSK Hansa

  • 15th September
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 15th September
  • 13:00

20th September 2019

Havelse vs Werder Bremen II

  • 20th September
  • 17:00

Hannover 96 II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 20th September
  • 17:00

21st September 2019

VfB Lübeck vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs St. Pauli II

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs HSC Hannover

  • 21st September
  • 14:00

22nd September 2019

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hamburger SV II

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs Wolfsburg II

  • 22nd September
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 22nd September
  • 13:00

27th September 2019

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 27th September
  • 17:30

28th September 2019

Wolfsburg II vs LSK Hansa

  • 28th September
  • 11:00

Hamburger SV II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 28th September
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Jeddeloh

  • 28th September
  • 11:30

Werder Bremen II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

29th September 2019

Holstein Kiel II vs Heider SV

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs Havelse

  • 29th September
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Hannover 96 II

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Altona 93

  • 29th September
  • 13:00

5th October 2019

Hannover 96 II vs Hamburger SV II

  • 5th October
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs Werder Bremen II

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs Wolfsburg II

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 5th October
  • 14:00

6th October 2019

Havelse vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 6th October
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs HSC Hannover

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 6th October
  • 13:00

12th October 2019

Wolfsburg II vs St. Pauli II

  • 12th October
  • 11:00

Hamburger SV II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 12th October
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs LSK Hansa

  • 12th October
  • 11:30

Werder Bremen II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Altona 93

  • 12th October
  • 13:00

13th October 2019

Holstein Kiel II vs Havelse

  • 13th October
  • 12:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Lübeck

  • 13th October
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Jeddeloh

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Heider SV

  • 13th October
  • 13:00

18th October 2019

Drochtersen / Assel vs Werder Bremen II

  • 18th October
  • 17:30

19th October 2019

Hannover 96 II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 19th October
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Hamburger SV II

  • 19th October
  • 14:00

20th October 2019

Havelse vs VfB Lübeck

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs HSC Hannover

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 20th October
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

26th October 2019

Hamburger SV II vs Altona 93

  • 26th October
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs St. Pauli II

  • 26th October
  • 11:30

VfB Lübeck vs Hannover 96 II

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Jeddeloh

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

27th October 2019

Havelse vs Wolfsburg II

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs LSK Hansa

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 27th October
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Heider SV

  • 27th October
  • 14:00

1st November 2019

Hannover 96 II vs Havelse

  • 1st November
  • 18:30

2nd November 2019

Wolfsburg II vs HSC Hannover

  • 2nd November
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 2nd November
  • 15:00

3rd November 2019

Holstein Kiel II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 3rd November
  • 13:00

St. Pauli II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 3rd November
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs Hamburger SV II

  • 3rd November
  • 13:00

Altona 93 vs Werder Bremen II

  • 3rd November
  • 13:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs VfB Lübeck

  • 3rd November
  • 14:00

8th November 2019

Drochtersen / Assel vs Hannover 96 II

  • 8th November
  • 18:30

9th November 2019

Wolfsburg II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 9th November
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs Hamburger SV II

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs VfB Lübeck

  • 9th November
  • 15:00

10th November 2019

HSC Hannover vs Havelse

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

Altona 93 vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs Werder Bremen II

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

St. Pauli II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 10th November
  • 13:00

16th November 2019

Hamburger SV II vs St. Pauli II

  • 16th November
  • 12:00

Hannover 96 II vs Jeddeloh

  • 16th November
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs HSC Hannover

  • 16th November
  • 12:30

Werder Bremen II vs Heider SV

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

VfB Lübeck vs Altona 93

  • 16th November
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Wolfsburg II

  • 16th November
  • 14:00

17th November 2019

VfB Oldenburg vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 17th November
  • 13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs LSK Hansa

  • 17th November
  • 13:00

Havelse vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 17th November
  • 13:00

23rd November 2019

Wolfsburg II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 23rd November
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Havelse

  • 23rd November
  • 12:30

Heider SV vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 23rd November
  • 15:00

24th November 2019

LSK Hansa vs VfB Lübeck

  • 24th November
  • 13:00

St. Pauli II vs Werder Bremen II

  • 24th November
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Hamburger SV II

  • 24th November
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 24th November
  • 13:00

Altona 93 vs Hannover 96 II

  • 24th November
  • 13:00

29th November 2019

VfB Lübeck vs Heider SV

  • 29th November
  • 18:30

Drochtersen / Assel vs Altona 93

  • 29th November
  • 19:00

30th November 2019

Hamburger SV II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 30th November
  • 12:00

Hannover 96 II vs LSK Hansa

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Werder Bremen II vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 30th November
  • 14:00

1st December 2019

Eintracht Norderstedt vs St. Pauli II

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

Havelse vs Jeddeloh

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs HSC Hannover

  • 1st December
  • 13:00

6th December 2019

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Havelse

  • 6th December
  • 18:00

7th December 2019

Wolfsburg II vs Werder Bremen II

  • 7th December
  • 12:00

Hannover 96 II vs Heider SV

  • 7th December
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 7th December
  • 12:30

8th December 2019

St. Pauli II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 8th December
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 8th December
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Hamburger SV II

  • 8th December
  • 13:00

Altona 93 vs Jeddeloh

  • 8th December
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 8th December
  • 13:00

21st February 2020

Drochtersen / Assel vs Heider SV

  • 21st February
  • 18:30

22nd February 2020

Hannover 96 II vs St. Pauli II

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Werder Bremen II vs HSC Hannover

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs LSK Hansa

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

23rd February 2020

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Wolfsburg II

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Havelse vs Altona 93

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

29th February 2020

Wolfsburg II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Werder Bremen II

  • 29th February
  • 12:30

Heider SV vs Jeddeloh

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hamburger SV II

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

1st March 2020

St. Pauli II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Havelse

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

HSC Hannover vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

LSK Hansa vs Altona 93

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 7th March
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 7th March
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs HSC Hannover

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs St. Pauli II

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

8th March 2020

Altona 93 vs Heider SV

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Havelse vs LSK Hansa

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Hamburger SV II vs Havelse

  • 14th March
  • 12:00

Wolfsburg II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 14th March
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs VfB Lübeck

  • 14th March
  • 12:30

Heider SV vs LSK Hansa

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

St. Pauli II vs Altona 93

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Jeddeloh

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen II

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

HSC Hannover vs Hannover 96 II

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

20th March 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 20th March
  • 18:30

21st March 2020

Werder Bremen II vs Hamburger SV II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

VfB Lübeck vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs Wolfsburg II

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

22nd March 2020

Altona 93 vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Havelse vs Heider SV

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs St. Pauli II

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs HSC Hannover

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

27th March 2020

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hannover 96 II

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Altona 93

  • 28th March
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Havelse

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

29th March 2020

St. Pauli II vs Heider SV

  • 29th March
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs LSK Hansa

  • 29th March
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs VfB Lübeck

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Jeddeloh

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

3rd April 2020

4th April 2020

Hannover 96 II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 4th April
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Hamburger SV II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

5th April 2020

Havelse vs St. Pauli II

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs HSC Hannover

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Wolfsburg II

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

18th April 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Heider SV

  • 18th April
  • 11:00

Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 18th April
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Altona 93

  • 18th April
  • 11:30

Werder Bremen II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Jeddeloh

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

19th April 2020

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Havelse

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs St. Pauli II

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

HSC Hannover vs LSK Hansa

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

25th April 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Werder Bremen II

  • 25th April
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs HSC Hannover

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2020

St. Pauli II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Havelse vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Hamburger SV II

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

2nd May 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 2nd May
  • 11:00

Hamburger SV II vs Jeddeloh

  • 2nd May
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Heider SV

  • 2nd May
  • 11:30

VfB Lübeck vs Havelse

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs LSK Hansa

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

3rd May 2020

HSC Hannover vs St. Pauli II

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Altona 93

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

9th May 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Havelse

  • 9th May
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Werder Bremen II

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

10th May 2020

Hannover 96 II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 10th May
  • 11:00

Altona 93 vs Hamburger SV II

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs HSC Hannover

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

17th May 2020

HSC Hannover vs Wolfsburg II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Heider SV

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs LSK Hansa

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Altona 93

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Jeddeloh

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Havelse vs Hannover 96 II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00