Regionalliga: Nord

Odds Format

Regionalliga: Nord

21st February 2020

Drochtersen / Assel vs Heider SV

  • 21st February
  • 18:30

22nd February 2020

Hannover 96 II vs St. Pauli II

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 22nd February
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Werder Bremen II vs HSC Hannover

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs LSK Hansa

  • 22nd February
  • 15:00

23rd February 2020

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Wolfsburg II

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

Havelse vs Altona 93

  • 23rd February
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 23rd February
  • 14:00

29th February 2020

Wolfsburg II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 29th February
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Werder Bremen II

  • 29th February
  • 12:30

Heider SV vs Jeddeloh

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hamburger SV II

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

1st March 2020

St. Pauli II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 1st March
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Havelse

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

HSC Hannover vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

LSK Hansa vs Altona 93

  • 1st March
  • 14:00

7th March 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 7th March
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 7th March
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs HSC Hannover

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs St. Pauli II

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

8th March 2020

Altona 93 vs Heider SV

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

Havelse vs LSK Hansa

  • 8th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Hamburger SV II vs Havelse

  • 14th March
  • 12:00

Wolfsburg II vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 14th March
  • 12:00

Weiche Flensburg vs VfB Lübeck

  • 14th March
  • 12:30

Heider SV vs LSK Hansa

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

15th March 2020

St. Pauli II vs Altona 93

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Jeddeloh

  • 15th March
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen II

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

HSC Hannover vs Hannover 96 II

  • 15th March
  • 14:00

20th March 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 20th March
  • 18:30

21st March 2020

Werder Bremen II vs Hamburger SV II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

VfB Lübeck vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Jeddeloh vs Wolfsburg II

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

22nd March 2020

Altona 93 vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Havelse vs Heider SV

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 22nd March
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs St. Pauli II

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs HSC Hannover

  • 22nd March
  • 14:00

27th March 2020

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hannover 96 II

  • 27th March
  • 18:00

28th March 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Altona 93

  • 28th March
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Havelse

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

29th March 2020

St. Pauli II vs Heider SV

  • 29th March
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs LSK Hansa

  • 29th March
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs VfB Lübeck

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

HSC Hannover vs Jeddeloh

  • 29th March
  • 13:00

3rd April 2020

4th April 2020

Hannover 96 II vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 4th April
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Hamburger SV II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

5th April 2020

Havelse vs St. Pauli II

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs HSC Hannover

  • 5th April
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs Wolfsburg II

  • 5th April
  • 13:00

18th April 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Heider SV

  • 18th April
  • 11:00

Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 II

  • 18th April
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Altona 93

  • 18th April
  • 11:30

Werder Bremen II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Jeddeloh

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

19th April 2020

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Havelse

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs St. Pauli II

  • 19th April
  • 12:00

HSC Hannover vs LSK Hansa

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 19th April
  • 13:00

25th April 2020

Hannover 96 II vs Werder Bremen II

  • 25th April
  • 11:00

VfB Lübeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Heider SV vs HSC Hannover

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

26th April 2020

St. Pauli II vs Wolfsburg II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Havelse vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Altona 93 vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 26th April
  • 12:00

Drochtersen / Assel vs Hamburger SV II

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

LSK Hansa vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 26th April
  • 13:00

2nd May 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Holstein Kiel II

  • 2nd May
  • 11:00

Hamburger SV II vs Jeddeloh

  • 2nd May
  • 11:00

Weiche Flensburg vs Heider SV

  • 2nd May
  • 11:30

VfB Lübeck vs Havelse

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs LSK Hansa

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

3rd May 2020

HSC Hannover vs St. Pauli II

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Altona 93

  • 3rd May
  • 13:00

9th May 2020

Wolfsburg II vs Havelse

  • 9th May
  • 11:00

Heider SV vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Jeddeloh vs Werder Bremen II

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

10th May 2020

Hannover 96 II vs VfB Lübeck

  • 10th May
  • 11:00

Altona 93 vs Hamburger SV II

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

St. Pauli II vs Weiche Flensburg

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs HSC Hannover

  • 10th May
  • 12:00

LSK Hansa vs VfB Oldenburg

  • 10th May
  • 13:00

17th May 2020

HSC Hannover vs Wolfsburg II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Heider SV

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Hamburger SV II vs LSK Hansa

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Werder Bremen II vs Altona 93

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Eintracht Norderstedt vs Jeddeloh

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

VfB Lübeck vs Drochtersen / Assel

  • 17th May
  • 12:00

Havelse vs Hannover 96 II

  • 17th May
  • 12:00