Regionalliga: Nordost

Odds Format

Regionalliga: Nordost

26th July 2019

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha BSC II

  • 26th July
  • 17:30

27th July 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 27th July
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Lichtenberg

  • 27th July
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Altglienicke

  • 27th July
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 27th July
  • 11:30

28th July 2019

BFC Dynamo vs Babelsberg

  • 28th July
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 28th July
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 28th July
  • 11:30

30th July 2019

Hertha BSC II vs Energie Cottbus

  • 30th July
  • 16:00

Altglienicke vs Auerbach

  • 30th July
  • 16:00

31st July 2019

Lichtenberg vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 31st July
  • 16:00

Union Fürstenwalde vs BAK '07

  • 31st July
  • 16:00

Chemie Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 31st July
  • 16:00

Bischofswerdaer FV vs BFC Dynamo

  • 31st July
  • 16:30

3rd August 2019

BFC Dynamo vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 3rd August
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 3rd August
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Altglienicke

  • 3rd August
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Hertha BSC II

  • 3rd August
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Babelsberg

  • 3rd August
  • 11:30

4th August 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 4th August
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Lichtenberg

  • 4th August
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 4th August
  • 11:30

18th August 2019

Hertha BSC II vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs BAK '07

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs BFC Dynamo

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Auerbach

  • 18th August
  • 11:30

25th August 2019

Hertha BSC II vs BAK '07

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs BFC Dynamo

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Babelsberg

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Auerbach

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 25th August
  • 11:30

28th August 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs Energie Cottbus

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

BFC Dynamo vs Lichtenberg

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

BAK '07 vs Altglienicke

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Hertha BSC II

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

Auerbach vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

Babelsberg vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

Chemie Leipzig vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

1st September 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs Auerbach

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs Hertha BSC II

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Energie Cottbus

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Lichtenberg

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Altglienicke

  • 1st September
  • 11:30

11th September 2019

Babelsberg vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 11th September
  • 17:00

15th September 2019

Hertha BSC II vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Babelsberg

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs BAK '07

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs BFC Dynamo

  • 15th September
  • 11:30

22nd September 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Energie Cottbus

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Auerbach

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Lichtenberg

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Altglienicke

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha BSC II

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 22nd September
  • 11:30

29th September 2019

Hertha BSC II vs Babelsberg

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs BAK '07

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs BFC Dynamo

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 29th September
  • 11:30

6th October 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs Auerbach

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Lichtenberg

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Altglienicke

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Hertha BSC II

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Energie Cottbus

  • 6th October
  • 11:30

20th October 2019

Hertha BSC II vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs BAK '07

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs BFC Dynamo

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Babelsberg

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 20th October
  • 11:30

27th October 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs BAK '07

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Altglienicke

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Hertha BSC II

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs Energie Cottbus

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Auerbach

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 27th October
  • 12:30

3rd November 2019

Hertha BSC II vs Lichtenberg

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs BFC Dynamo

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs Babelsberg

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

Energie Cottbus vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 3rd November
  • 12:30

10th November 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs BFC Dynamo

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Hertha BSC II

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Energie Cottbus

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Auerbach

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs BAK '07

  • 10th November
  • 12:30

24th November 2019

Viktoria Berlin vs Hertha BSC II

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Babelsberg

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

Energie Cottbus vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Lichtenberg

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Altglienicke

  • 24th November
  • 12:30

1st December 2019

Hertha BSC II vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Energie Cottbus

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Auerbach

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs BAK '07

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs BFC Dynamo

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 1st December
  • 12:30

8th December 2019

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs BFC Dynamo

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs BAK '07

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Auerbach

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Energie Cottbus

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Hertha BSC II vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 8th December
  • 12:30

15th December 2019

Energie Cottbus vs Hertha BSC II

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs Altglienicke

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Lichtenberg

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Babelsberg

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 15th December
  • 12:30

2nd February 2020

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs BFC Dynamo

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs BAK '07

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Hertha BSC II vs Auerbach

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Energie Cottbus

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 2nd February
  • 12:30

9th February 2020

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Hertha BSC II

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Altglienicke

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Lichtenberg

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Babelsberg

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

Energie Cottbus vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 9th February
  • 12:30

16th February 2020

Energie Cottbus vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs BFC Dynamo

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs BAK '07

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Hertha BSC II vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Auerbach

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Babelsberg

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 16th February
  • 12:30

23rd February 2020

BAK '07 vs Hertha BSC II

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Altglienicke

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Lichtenberg

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs Energie Cottbus

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 23rd February
  • 12:30

1st March 2020

Auerbach vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Hertha BSC II vs BFC Dynamo

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs BAK '07

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Energie Cottbus vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Babelsberg

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 1st March
  • 12:30

8th March 2020

Wacker Nordhausen vs Hertha BSC II

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Altglienicke

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

Babelsberg vs Lichtenberg

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Auerbach

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 8th March
  • 12:30

15th March 2020

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs BFC Dynamo

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Energie Cottbus vs BAK '07

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Auerbach vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Lichtenberg vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Altglienicke vs Babelsberg

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Hertha BSC II vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 15th March
  • 12:30

22nd March 2020

Babelsberg vs Hertha BSC II

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Altglienicke

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Lichtenberg

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

BAK '07 vs Auerbach

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Energie Cottbus

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 22nd March
  • 12:30

5th April 2020

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs BFC Dynamo

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs BAK '07

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Union Fürstenwalde

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Hertha BSC II vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Babelsberg

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 5th April
  • 11:30

12th April 2020

Union Fürstenwalde vs Hertha BSC II

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Germania Halberstadt vs Altglienicke

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Lichtenberg

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs Auerbach

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 12th April
  • 11:30

19th April 2020

BAK '07 vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs BFC Dynamo

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Lichtenberg

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Hertha BSC II vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Babelsberg

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 19th April
  • 11:30

26th April 2020

Lichtenberg vs Hertha BSC II

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Viktoria Berlin vs Altglienicke

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs BAK '07

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs FSV Optik Rathenow

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs Auerbach

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Energie Cottbus

  • 26th April
  • 11:30

3rd May 2020

BFC Dynamo vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Hertha BSC II vs Altglienicke

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Lichtenberg

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Bischofswerdaer FV

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

FSV Optik Rathenow vs Babelsberg

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Wacker Nordhausen

  • 3rd May
  • 11:30

10th May 2020

Hertha BSC II vs Viktoria Berlin

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Wacker Nordhausen vs BFC Dynamo

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Chemie Leipzig vs BAK '07

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Babelsberg vs ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Union Fürstenwalde vs Auerbach

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Lichtenberg vs Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

Altglienicke vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

  • 10th May
  • 11:30

16th May 2020

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Hertha BSC II

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Altglienicke

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Energie Cottbus vs Lichtenberg

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

Auerbach vs Germania Halberstadt

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

BAK '07 vs Babelsberg

  • 16th May
  • 11:30

BFC Dynamo vs Chemie Leipzig

  • 16th May
  • 11:30