Regionalliga: Südwest

Odds Format

Regionalliga: Südwest

26th July 2019

Pirmasens vs Saarbrücken

  • 26th July
  • 17:00

27th July 2019

Hoffenheim II vs Aalen

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Mainz 05 II

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Teutonia WS

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Freiburg II

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Balingen

  • 27th July
  • 12:00

29th July 2019

Kickers Offenbach vs Ulm

  • 29th July
  • 18:15

2nd August 2019

Balingen vs Hoffenheim II

  • 2nd August
  • 17:00

3rd August 2019

Ulm vs Elversberg

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Homburg

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Pirmasens

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs SV Steinbach

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Bahlinger SC

  • 3rd August
  • 12:00

4th August 2019

Freiburg II vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 4th August
  • 12:00

9th August 2019

SV Steinbach vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 9th August
  • 17:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Aalen

  • 9th August
  • 17:30

10th August 2019

Pirmasens vs Teutonia WS

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Freiburg II

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Mainz 05 II

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs Bahlinger SC

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 10th August
  • 12:00

13th August 2019

Teutonia WS vs SV Steinbach

  • 13th August
  • 16:00

Bayern Alzenau vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 13th August
  • 16:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Hoffenheim II

  • 13th August
  • 17:00

14th August 2019

Freiburg II vs Homburg

  • 14th August
  • 16:00

Saarbrücken vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 14th August
  • 16:00

Bahlinger SC vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 14th August
  • 16:00

Ulm vs Pirmasens

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Mainz 05 II vs Balingen

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

Aalen vs Elversberg

  • 14th August
  • 17:30

17th August 2019

TuS RW Koblenz vs Teutonia WS

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Ulm

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Freiburg II

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Mainz 05 II

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Saarbrücken

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 17th August
  • 12:00

18th August 2019

Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 18th August
  • 11:00

Elversberg vs Bahlinger SC

  • 18th August
  • 12:00

20th August 2019

Homburg vs Aalen

  • 20th August
  • 18:15

24th August 2019

Ulm vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Balingen

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Elversberg

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Homburg

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Pirmasens

  • 24th August
  • 12:00

25th August 2019

Freiburg II vs SV Steinbach

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Hoffenheim II

  • 25th August
  • 12:00

27th August 2019

TuS RW Koblenz vs Saarbrücken

  • 27th August
  • 17:00

28th August 2019

Homburg vs Ulm

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

31st August 2019

Hoffenheim II vs Elversberg

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Freiburg II

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Bahlinger SC

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Saarbrücken

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Teutonia WS

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Ulm

  • 31st August
  • 12:00

1st September 2019

SV Steinbach vs Aalen

  • 1st September
  • 12:00

7th September 2019

Freiburg II vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Balingen

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Mainz 05 II

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Hoffenheim II

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Homburg

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Pirmasens

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs SV Steinbach

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

Aalen vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 7th September
  • 12:00

14th September 2019

Hoffenheim II vs Homburg

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Bahlinger SC

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Elversberg

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Teutonia WS

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Ulm

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Freiburg II

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Aalen

  • 14th September
  • 12:00

21st September 2019

Freiburg II vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Mainz 05 II

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Saarbrücken

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Hoffenheim II

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Pirmasens

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs SV Steinbach

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Balingen

  • 21st September
  • 12:00

28th September 2019

Hoffenheim II vs Pirmasens

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Elversberg

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Homburg

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Teutonia WS

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Ulm

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Freiburg II

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Aalen

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Bahlinger SC

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 28th September
  • 12:00

5th October 2019

Freiburg II vs Saarbrücken

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Hoffenheim II

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs SV Steinbach

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Homburg vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Balingen

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Mainz 05 II

  • 5th October
  • 12:00

12th October 2019

Hoffenheim II vs SV Steinbach

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Pirmasens

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Ulm

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Freiburg II

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Aalen

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Bahlinger SC

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Elversberg

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Homburg

  • 12th October
  • 12:00

19th October 2019

Freiburg II vs Teutonia WS

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Hoffenheim II

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Balingen

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Mainz 05 II

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Saarbrücken

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 19th October
  • 12:00

26th October 2019

Hoffenheim II vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Freiburg II

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Aalen

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Bahlinger SC

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Elversberg

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Homburg

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Pirmasens

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs SV Steinbach

  • 26th October
  • 12:00

2nd November 2019

Hoffenheim II vs Freiburg II

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Balingen

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Mainz 05 II

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Saarbrücken

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Teutonia WS

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

Aalen vs Ulm

  • 2nd November
  • 13:00

9th November 2019

Freiburg II vs Aalen

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Ulm vs Bahlinger SC

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Elversberg

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Homburg

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs Pirmasens

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs SV Steinbach

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

Balingen vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim II

  • 9th November
  • 13:00

23rd November 2019

Aalen vs Hoffenheim II

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs SV Steinbach

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Pirmasens

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Homburg

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Elversberg

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Ulm vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Bahlinger SC

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

Balingen vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 23rd November
  • 13:00

30th November 2019

Kickers Offenbach vs Freiburg II

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Ulm

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Teutonia WS

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Saarbrücken

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Mainz 05 II

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Balingen

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Aalen

  • 30th November
  • 13:00

7th December 2019

Bahlinger SC vs Hoffenheim II

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs SV Steinbach

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Pirmasens

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Ulm vs Homburg

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Elversberg

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Aalen vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Balingen

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 7th December
  • 13:00

22nd February 2020

Homburg vs Freiburg II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Ulm

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Teutonia WS

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Saarbrücken

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Mainz 05 II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Bahlinger SC

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Aalen

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

29th February 2020

Kickers Offenbach vs Hoffenheim II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Ulm vs SV Steinbach

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Pirmasens

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Aalen vs Homburg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Elversberg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Balingen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

7th March 2020

SV Steinbach vs Freiburg II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Ulm

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Teutonia WS

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Saarbrücken

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Mainz 05 II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Bahlinger SC

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Aalen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Elversberg vs Hoffenheim II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Aalen vs SV Steinbach

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Pirmasens

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Homburg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Mainz 05 II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Balingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Ulm vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

FSV Frankfurt vs Freiburg II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Ulm

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Teutonia WS

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Saarbrücken

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Elversberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Bahlinger SC

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Aalen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Homburg vs Hoffenheim II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs SV Steinbach

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Pirmasens

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Saarbrücken

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Mainz 05 II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Ulm vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Balingen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Aalen vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

31st March 2020

Saarbrücken vs Teutonia WS

  • 31st March
  • 16:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Freiburg II

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Mainz 05 II vs Ulm

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Hoffenheim II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Pirmasens vs Homburg

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

SV Steinbach vs Elversberg

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Bahlinger SC

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Balingen vs Aalen

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Pirmasens vs Hoffenheim II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Homburg vs SV Steinbach

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Saarbrücken

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Mainz 05 II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Balingen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

11th April 2020

Saarbrücken vs Freiburg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Ulm

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs Teutonia WS

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Pirmasens

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Homburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Elversberg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Bahlinger SC

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Aalen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

18th April 2020

SV Steinbach vs Hoffenheim II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Teutonia WS

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Saarbrücken

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Mainz 05 II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Balingen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Homburg vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Teutonia WS vs Freiburg II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs Ulm

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs SV Steinbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Pirmasens

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Homburg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Elversberg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Bahlinger SC

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Aalen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

TuS RW Koblenz vs Hoffenheim II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Ulm

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Teutonia WS

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Saarbrücken

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Mainz 05 II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Balingen

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

9th May 2020

Freiburg II vs Hoffenheim II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Balingen vs SV Steinbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Pirmasens

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Homburg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Elversberg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Bahlinger SC

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Aalen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

16th May 2020

Aalen vs Freiburg II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Ulm

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Teutonia WS

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Saarbrücken

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Mainz 05 II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Balingen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 16th May
  • 12:00