Regionalliga: Südwest

Odds Format

Regionalliga: Südwest

29th February 2020

Kickers Offenbach vs Hoffenheim II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Ulm vs SV Steinbach

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Pirmasens

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Aalen vs Homburg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Elversberg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Balingen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

7th March 2020

SV Steinbach vs Freiburg II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Ulm

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Teutonia WS

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Saarbrücken

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Mainz 05 II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Bahlinger SC

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Aalen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

Elversberg vs Hoffenheim II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Aalen vs SV Steinbach

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs Pirmasens

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Homburg

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Saarbrücken vs Mainz 05 II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Balingen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Ulm vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

FSV Frankfurt vs Freiburg II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Balingen vs Ulm

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Teutonia WS

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Mainz 05 II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Hoffenheim II vs Saarbrücken

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Homburg vs Elversberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Pirmasens vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

SV Steinbach vs Bahlinger SC

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Aalen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Homburg vs Hoffenheim II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Bahlinger SC vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs SV Steinbach

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Elversberg vs Pirmasens

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Saarbrücken

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Teutonia WS vs Mainz 05 II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Ulm vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Freiburg II vs Balingen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Aalen vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

31st March 2020

Saarbrücken vs Teutonia WS

  • 31st March
  • 16:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Freiburg II

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Mainz 05 II vs Ulm

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Hoffenheim II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Pirmasens vs Homburg

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

SV Steinbach vs Elversberg

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Bahlinger SC

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

Balingen vs Aalen

  • 31st March
  • 17:00

4th April 2020

Pirmasens vs Hoffenheim II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Homburg vs SV Steinbach

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Saarbrücken

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Mainz 05 II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Balingen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

11th April 2020

Saarbrücken vs Freiburg II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Ulm

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs Teutonia WS

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Pirmasens

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Homburg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Elversberg

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Bahlinger SC

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Aalen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

18th April 2020

SV Steinbach vs Hoffenheim II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Teutonia WS

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Saarbrücken

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Mainz 05 II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Balingen

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Homburg vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Teutonia WS vs Freiburg II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs Ulm

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs SV Steinbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs Pirmasens

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Balingen vs Homburg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Elversberg

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Kickers Offenbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Bahlinger SC

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Aalen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

TuS RW Koblenz vs Hoffenheim II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Freiburg II vs Ulm

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Aalen vs Teutonia WS

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Saarbrücken

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Mainz 05 II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Balingen

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

9th May 2020

Freiburg II vs Hoffenheim II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

FSV Frankfurt vs TuS RW Koblenz

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Balingen vs SV Steinbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Pirmasens

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Mainz 05 II vs Homburg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Saarbrücken vs Elversberg

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Teutonia WS vs Bahlinger SC

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Ulm vs Aalen

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

16th May 2020

Aalen vs Freiburg II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Bahlinger SC vs Ulm

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Teutonia WS

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Elversberg vs Bayern Alzenau

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Homburg vs Saarbrücken

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Pirmasens vs Mainz 05 II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

SV Steinbach vs Astoria Walldorf

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

TuS RW Koblenz vs Balingen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Hoffenheim II vs FSV Frankfurt

  • 16th May
  • 12:00