Regionalliga: West

Odds Format

Regionalliga: West

22nd February 2020

Verl vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Bonner SC vs Fortuna Köln

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Homberg vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Köln II vs TuS Haltern

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Rödinghausen vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 22nd February
  • 13:00

29th February 2020

Wuppertaler SV vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

TuS Haltern vs Rödinghausen

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Köln II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Homberg

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Verl

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Fortuna Köln vs Schalke 04 II

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Bonner SC

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Lippstadt 08

  • 29th February
  • 13:00

7th March 2020

Lippstadt 08 vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Bonner SC vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Verl vs Fortuna Köln

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Köln II vs Homberg

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Rödinghausen vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs TuS Haltern

  • 7th March
  • 13:00

14th March 2020

TuS Haltern vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Homberg vs Rödinghausen

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Köln II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Verl

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Schalke 04 II

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Bonner SC

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Lippstadt 08

  • 14th March
  • 13:00

21st March 2020

Schalke 04 II vs Sportfreunde Lotte

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Verl vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Rödinghausen vs Köln II

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Homberg

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

Bonner SC vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 21st March
  • 13:00

28th March 2020

Homberg vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Köln II vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Bergisch Gladbach vs Fortuna Köln

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Verl

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Schalke 04 II

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Bonner SC

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

TuS Haltern vs Lippstadt 08

  • 28th March
  • 13:00

4th April 2020

Fortuna Köln vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Rödinghausen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Köln II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Bonner SC vs TuS Haltern

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Schalke 04 II vs Alemannia Aachen

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

Verl vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 4th April
  • 12:00

11th April 2020

Rödinghausen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Fortuna Köln

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Verl

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

TuS Haltern vs Schalke 04 II

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Bonner SC

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

Homberg vs Lippstadt 08

  • 11th April
  • 12:00

18th April 2020

Lippstadt 08 vs Köln II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Bonner SC vs Homberg

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Schalke 04 II vs Borussia Dortmund II

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Verl vs TuS Haltern

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

Fortuna Köln vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 18th April
  • 12:00

25th April 2020

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Rot-Weiss Essen

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Wuppertaler SV vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Köln

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

TuS Haltern vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Verl

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Homberg vs Schalke 04 II

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Köln II vs Bonner SC

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

Rödinghausen vs Lippstadt 08

  • 25th April
  • 12:00

2nd May 2020

Lippstadt 08 vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Bonner SC vs Rödinghausen

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Schalke 04 II vs Köln II

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Verl vs Homberg

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Fortuna Köln vs TuS Haltern

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Wuppertaler SV

  • 2nd May
  • 12:00

9th May 2020

TuS Haltern vs Bergisch Gladbach

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Homberg vs Borussia M'gladbach II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Köln II vs Verl

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Rödinghausen vs Schalke 04 II

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Bonner SC

  • 9th May
  • 12:00

16th May 2020

Bonner SC vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Schalke 04 II vs Wattenscheid 09

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Verl vs Rödinghausen

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Borussia M'gladbach II vs Köln II

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Fortuna Köln vs Homberg

  • 16th May
  • 12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs TuS Haltern

  • 16th May
  • 12:00