Italy

Odds Format

Serie A

8th October 2022

Milan vs Juventus

  • 8th October
  • 16:00

Sassuolo vs Inter

  • 8th October
  • 13:00

Bologna vs Sampdoria

  • 8th October
  • 18:45

9th October 2022

Monza vs Spezia

  • 9th October
  • 13:00

Salernitana vs Hellas Verona

  • 9th October
  • 13:00

Torino vs Empoli

  • 9th October
  • 10:30

Cremonese vs Napoli

  • 9th October
  • 16:00

Roma vs Lecce

  • 9th October
  • 18:45

Udinese vs Atalanta

  • 9th October
  • 13:00

10th October 2022

Fiorentina vs Lazio

  • 10th October
  • 18:45

15th October 2022

Atalanta vs Sassuolo

  • 15th October
  • 18:45

Empoli vs Monza

  • 15th October
  • 13:00

Torino vs Juventus

  • 15th October
  • 16:00

16th October 2022

Hellas Verona vs Milan

  • 16th October
  • 18:45

Lazio vs Udinese

  • 16th October
  • 13:00

Napoli vs Bologna

  • 16th October
  • 16:00

Spezia vs Cremonese

  • 16th October
  • 13:00

Inter vs Salernitana

  • 16th October
  • 10:30

17th October 2022

Sampdoria vs Roma

  • 17th October
  • 16:30

Lecce vs Fiorentina

  • 17th October
  • 18:45

21st October 2022

Juventus vs Empoli

  • 21st October
  • 18:45

22nd October 2022

Milan vs Monza

  • 22nd October
  • 16:00

Salernitana vs Spezia

  • 22nd October
  • 13:00

Fiorentina vs Inter

  • 22nd October
  • 18:45

23rd October 2022

Udinese vs Torino

  • 23rd October
  • 10:30

Atalanta vs Lazio

  • 23rd October
  • 16:00

Roma vs Napoli

  • 23rd October
  • 18:45

Bologna vs Lecce

  • 23rd October
  • 13:00

24th October 2022

Cremonese vs Sampdoria

  • 24th October
  • 16:30

Sassuolo vs Hellas Verona

  • 24th October
  • 18:45

29th October 2022

Lecce vs Juventus

  • 29th October
  • 16:00

Inter vs Sampdoria

  • 29th October
  • 18:45

Napoli vs Sassuolo

  • 29th October
  • 13:00

30th October 2022

Lazio vs Salernitana

  • 30th October
  • 17:00

Empoli vs Atalanta

  • 30th October
  • 11:30

Spezia vs Fiorentina

  • 30th October
  • 14:00

Torino vs Milan

  • 30th October
  • 19:45

Cremonese vs Udinese

  • 30th October
  • 14:00

31st October 2022

Hellas Verona vs Roma

  • 31st October
  • 17:30

Monza vs Bologna

  • 31st October
  • 19:45

4th November 2022

Udinese vs Lecce

  • 4th November
  • 19:45

5th November 2022

Atalanta vs Napoli

  • 5th November
  • 17:00

Empoli vs Sassuolo

  • 5th November
  • 14:00

Salernitana vs Cremonese

  • 5th November
  • 14:00

Milan vs Spezia

  • 5th November
  • 19:45

6th November 2022

Monza vs Hellas Verona

  • 6th November
  • 14:00

Roma vs Lazio

  • 6th November
  • 17:00

Bologna vs Torino

  • 6th November
  • 11:30

Sampdoria vs Fiorentina

  • 6th November
  • 14:00

Juventus vs Inter

  • 6th November
  • 19:45

8th November 2022

Cremonese vs Milan

  • 8th November
  • 19:45

Napoli vs Empoli

  • 8th November
  • 17:30

Spezia vs Udinese

  • 8th November
  • 17:30

9th November 2022

Inter vs Bologna

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

Lecce vs Atalanta

  • 9th November
  • 17:30

Sassuolo vs Roma

  • 9th November
  • 17:30

Torino vs Sampdoria

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

Fiorentina vs Salernitana

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

10th November 2022

Hellas Verona vs Juventus

  • 10th November
  • 17:30

Lazio vs Monza

  • 10th November
  • 19:45

11th November 2022

Empoli vs Cremonese

  • 11th November
  • 19:45

12th November 2022

Bologna vs Sassuolo

  • 12th November
  • 19:45

Napoli vs Udinese

  • 12th November
  • 14:00

Sampdoria vs Lecce

  • 12th November
  • 17:00

13th November 2022

Monza vs Salernitana

  • 13th November
  • 14:00

Roma vs Torino

  • 13th November
  • 14:00

Hellas Verona vs Spezia

  • 13th November
  • 14:00

Milan vs Fiorentina

  • 13th November
  • 17:00

Atalanta vs Inter

  • 13th November
  • 11:30

Juventus vs Lazio

  • 13th November
  • 19:45

4th January 2023

Sassuolo vs Sampdoria

  • 4th January
  • 11:30

Cremonese vs Juventus

  • 4th January
  • 17:30

Inter vs Napoli

  • 4th January
  • 19:45

Roma vs Bologna

  • 4th January
  • 15:30

Torino vs Hellas Verona

  • 4th January
  • 13:30

Salernitana vs Milan

  • 4th January
  • 11:30

Fiorentina vs Monza

  • 4th January
  • 17:30

Spezia vs Atalanta

  • 4th January
  • 13:30

Udinese vs Empoli

  • 4th January
  • 19:45

Lecce vs Lazio

  • 4th January
  • 15:30

Coppa Italia

18th October 2022

Genoa vs SPAL

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Torino vs Cittadella

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

19th October 2022

Spezia vs Brescia

  • 19th October
  • 13:00

Udinese vs Monza

  • 19th October
  • 19:00

Parma vs Bari 1908

  • 19th October
  • 16:00

20th October 2022

Bologna vs Cagliari

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

Cremonese vs Modena

  • 20th October
  • 13:00

Sampdoria vs Ascoli

  • 20th October
  • 16:00