Netherlands

Odds Format

Eredivisie

3rd February 2023

Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 3rd February
  • 19:00

4th February 2023

FC Volendam vs AZ

  • 4th February
  • 17:45

FC Utrecht vs SC Heerenveen

  • 4th February
  • 19:00

FC Emmen vs Vitesse

  • 4th February
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 4th February
  • 20:00

5th February 2023

SC Cambuur vs Ajax

  • 5th February
  • 11:15

Go Ahead Eagles vs NEC

  • 5th February
  • 13:30

Feyenoord vs PSV

  • 5th February
  • 13:30

FC Groningen vs FC Twente

  • 5th February
  • 15:45

10th February 2023

AZ vs Excelsior

  • 10th February
  • 19:00

11th February 2023

PSV vs FC Groningen

  • 11th February
  • 19:00

FC Emmen vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 11th February
  • 20:00

NEC vs SC Cambuur

  • 11th February
  • 17:45

12th February 2023

Sparta Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 12th February
  • 11:15

Ajax vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 12th February
  • 15:45

SC Heerenveen vs Feyenoord

  • 12th February
  • 13:30

Vitesse vs FC Utrecht

  • 12th February
  • 13:30

FC Twente vs FC Volendam

  • 12th February
  • 15:45

17th February 2023

RKC Waalwijk vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 17th February
  • 19:00

18th February 2023

Feyenoord vs AZ

  • 18th February
  • 20:00

FC Groningen vs FC Emmen

  • 18th February
  • 17:45

FC Volendam vs Vitesse

  • 18th February
  • 15:30

19th February 2023

Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 19th February
  • 15:45

Excelsior vs NEC

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

FC Utrecht vs PSV

  • 19th February
  • 13:30

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Twente

  • 19th February
  • 13:30

SC Cambuur vs SC Heerenveen

  • 19th February
  • 11:15

24th February 2023

Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

  • 24th February
  • 19:00

25th February 2023

AZ vs SC Cambuur

  • 25th February
  • 19:00

FC Groningen vs Excelsior

  • 25th February
  • 15:30

NEC vs FC Volendam

  • 25th February
  • 20:00

SC Heerenveen vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 25th February
  • 17:45

26th February 2023

FC Emmen vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 26th February
  • 13:30

Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord

  • 26th February
  • 11:15

PSV vs FC Twente

  • 26th February
  • 15:45

Vitesse vs Ajax

  • 26th February
  • 13:30

3rd March 2023

FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 3rd March
  • 19:00

4th March 2023

FC Twente vs SC Heerenveen

  • 4th March
  • 20:00

FC Volendam vs FC Emmen

  • 4th March
  • 17:45

Feyenoord vs FC Groningen

  • 4th March
  • 19:00

5th March 2023

Ajax vs NEC

  • 5th March
  • 15:45

RKC Waalwijk vs PSV

  • 5th March
  • 13:30

Vitesse vs AZ

  • 5th March
  • 13:30

Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 5th March
  • 11:15

SC Cambuur vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

10th March 2023

Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 10th March
  • 19:00

11th March 2023

Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse

  • 11th March
  • 20:00

FC Emmen vs Excelsior

  • 11th March
  • 15:30

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Twente

  • 11th March
  • 17:45

12th March 2023

AZ vs FC Groningen

  • 12th March
  • 13:30

Feyenoord vs FC Volendam

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

PSV vs SC Cambuur

  • 12th March
  • 15:45

NEC vs FC Utrecht

  • 12th March
  • 11:15

SC Heerenveen vs Ajax

  • 12th March
  • 13:30

17th March 2023

FC Volendam vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 17th March
  • 19:00

18th March 2023

FC Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 18th March
  • 15:30

RKC Waalwijk vs NEC

  • 18th March
  • 20:00

FC Emmen vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 18th March
  • 17:45

19th March 2023

FC Twente vs AZ

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Vitesse vs PSV

  • 19th March
  • 15:45

Excelsior vs SC Cambuur

  • 19th March
  • 13:30

FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen

  • 19th March
  • 11:15

Ajax vs Feyenoord

  • 19th March
  • 13:30

1st April 2023

Excelsior vs FC Twente

  • 1st April
  • 16:45

NEC vs PSV

  • 1st April
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Emmen

  • 1st April
  • 18:00

AZ vs SC Heerenveen

  • 1st April
  • 14:30

RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse

  • 1st April
  • 19:00

2nd April 2023

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen

  • 2nd April
  • 14:45

FC Utrecht vs FC Volendam

  • 2nd April
  • 12:30

Go Ahead Eagles vs Ajax

  • 2nd April
  • 10:15

Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord

  • 2nd April
  • 12:30

7th April 2023

FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht

  • 7th April
  • 18:00

8th April 2023

SC Heerenveen vs FC Volendam

  • 8th April
  • 19:00

PSV vs Excelsior

  • 8th April
  • 18:00

Vitesse vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 8th April
  • 16:45

9th April 2023

Feyenoord vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Ajax vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 9th April
  • 12:30

FC Emmen vs NEC

  • 9th April
  • 12:30

FC Twente vs SC Cambuur

  • 9th April
  • 10:15

AZ vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 9th April
  • 14:45

14th April 2023

Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 14th April
  • 18:00

15th April 2023

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Groningen

  • 15th April
  • 16:45

Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen

  • 15th April
  • 19:00

16th April 2023

SC Cambuur vs Feyenoord

  • 16th April
  • 12:30

Ajax vs FC Emmen

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

FC Utrecht vs FC Twente

  • 16th April
  • 12:30

Fortuna Sittard vs AZ

  • 16th April
  • 14:45

FC Volendam vs PSV

  • 16th April
  • 14:45

NEC vs Vitesse

  • 16th April
  • 10:15

21st April 2023

FC Volendam vs SC Cambuur

  • 21st April
  • 18:00

22nd April 2023

Vitesse vs Excelsior

  • 22nd April
  • 19:00

FC Groningen vs NEC

  • 22nd April
  • 18:00

SC Heerenveen vs FC Emmen

  • 22nd April
  • 16:45

23rd April 2023

AZ vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

FC Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 23rd April
  • 10:15

Feyenoord vs FC Utrecht

  • 23rd April
  • 14:45

PSV vs Ajax

  • 23rd April
  • 12:30

Go Ahead Eagles vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 23rd April
  • 12:30

5th May 2023

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Volendam

  • 5th May
  • 18:00

6th May 2023

Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV

  • 6th May
  • 16:45

NEC vs SC Heerenveen

  • 6th May
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Utrecht

  • 6th May
  • 18:00

Ajax vs AZ

  • 6th May
  • 19:00

7th May 2023

FC Emmen vs FC Twente

  • 7th May
  • 10:15

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Groningen

  • 7th May
  • 12:30

Excelsior vs Feyenoord

  • 7th May
  • 12:30

Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse

  • 7th May
  • 14:45

12th May 2023

FC Twente vs NEC

  • 12th May
  • 18:00

13th May 2023

FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 13th May
  • 19:00

SC Heerenveen vs Excelsior

  • 13th May
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 13th May
  • 16:45

14th May 2023

PSV vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Vitesse vs SC Cambuur

  • 14th May
  • 10:15

FC Groningen vs Ajax

  • 14th May
  • 12:30

Feyenoord vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 14th May
  • 14:45

AZ vs FC Emmen

  • 14th May
  • 12:30

21st May 2023

FC Emmen vs Feyenoord

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

PSV vs SC Heerenveen

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Cambuur

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

Ajax vs FC Utrecht

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

Excelsior vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

NEC vs AZ

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

Vitesse vs FC Groningen

  • 21st May
  • 12:30

28th May 2023

Fortuna Sittard vs NEC

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

SC Heerenveen vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

FC Utrecht vs FC Emmen

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

AZ vs PSV

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

Feyenoord vs Vitesse

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

FC Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

FC Twente vs Ajax

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

FC Volendam vs Excelsior

  • 28th May
  • 12:30

SC Cambuur vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 28th May
  • 12:30