Netherlands

Odds Format

Eredivisie

4th December 2020

Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Emmen

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

5th December 2020

RKC Waalwijk vs VVV-Venlo

  • 5th December
  • 15:30

Fortuna Sittard vs Willem II

  • 5th December
  • 17:45

PEC Zwolle vs Vitesse

  • 5th December
  • 20:00

Ajax vs FC Twente

  • 5th December
  • 19:00

6th December 2020

FC Utrecht vs ADO Den Haag

  • 6th December
  • 13:30

AZ vs FC Groningen

  • 6th December
  • 13:30

Feyenoord vs Heracles

  • 6th December
  • 11:15

SC Heerenveen vs PSV

  • 6th December
  • 15:45

11th December 2020

Heracles vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

12th December 2020

FC Emmen vs ADO Den Haag

  • 12th December
  • 17:45

FC Groningen vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 12th December
  • 15:30

Ajax vs PEC Zwolle

  • 12th December
  • 19:00

13th December 2020

VVV-Venlo vs Feyenoord

  • 13th December
  • 13:30

Vitesse vs SC Heerenveen

  • 13th December
  • 11:15

Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 13th December
  • 13:30

FC Twente vs AZ

  • 13th December
  • 19:00

PSV vs FC Utrecht

  • 13th December
  • 15:45

18th December 2020

PEC Zwolle vs FC Emmen

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

19th December 2020

RKC Waalwijk vs PSV

  • 19th December
  • 19:00

VVV-Venlo vs FC Twente

  • 19th December
  • 17:45

FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 19th December
  • 20:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Groningen

  • 19th December
  • 15:30

20th December 2020

Vitesse vs Feyenoord

  • 20th December
  • 11:15

SC Heerenveen vs Heracles

  • 20th December
  • 13:30

ADO Den Haag vs Ajax

  • 20th December
  • 13:30

AZ vs Willem II

  • 20th December
  • 15:45

22nd December 2020

Fortuna Sittard vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 22nd December
  • 15:30

PSV vs VVV-Venlo

  • 22nd December
  • 19:00

FC Emmen vs FC Utrecht

  • 22nd December
  • 17:45

FC Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 22nd December
  • 20:00

23rd December 2020

AZ vs Vitesse

  • 23rd December
  • 15:30

FC Groningen vs Heracles

  • 23rd December
  • 19:00

Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveen

  • 23rd December
  • 20:00

Willem II vs Ajax

  • 23rd December
  • 17:45

ADO Den Haag vs PEC Zwolle

  • 23rd December
  • 19:00

27th December 2020

FC Utrecht vs AZ

  • 27th December
  • 13:30

9th January 2021

FC Emmen vs FC Twente

  • 9th January
  • 17:45

PEC Zwolle vs AZ

  • 9th January
  • 19:00

RKC Waalwijk vs ADO Den Haag

  • 9th January
  • 15:30

Heracles vs Vitesse

  • 9th January
  • 19:00

FC Utrecht vs FC Groningen

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

10th January 2021

VVV-Venlo vs Willem II

  • 10th January
  • 13:30

Ajax vs PSV

  • 10th January
  • 15:45

Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord

  • 10th January
  • 11:15

SC Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 10th January
  • 13:30

12th January 2021

Heracles vs FC Emmen

  • 12th January
  • 20:00

Vitesse vs FC Utrecht

  • 12th January
  • 17:45

13th January 2021

Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 13th January
  • 19:00

Feyenoord vs PEC Zwolle

  • 13th January
  • 20:00

PSV vs AZ

  • 13th January
  • 17:45

ADO Den Haag vs VVV-Venlo

  • 13th January
  • 19:00

14th January 2021

Willem II vs FC Groningen

  • 14th January
  • 20:00

FC Twente vs Ajax

  • 14th January
  • 19:00

SC Heerenveen vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 14th January
  • 17:45

16th January 2021

PEC Zwolle vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 16th January
  • 20:00

FC Utrecht vs Heracles

  • 16th January
  • 17:45

AZ vs ADO Den Haag

  • 16th January
  • 19:00

FC Emmen vs Vitesse

  • 16th January
  • 15:30

17th January 2021

Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV

  • 17th January
  • 13:30

Ajax vs Feyenoord

  • 17th January
  • 15:45

RKC Waalwijk vs Willem II

  • 17th January
  • 11:15

FC Groningen vs FC Twente

  • 17th January
  • 13:30

VVV-Venlo vs SC Heerenveen

  • 17th January
  • 15:45

22nd January 2021

ADO Den Haag vs FC Emmen

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

23rd January 2021

Vitesse vs FC Groningen

  • 23rd January
  • 17:45

Heracles vs SC Heerenveen

  • 23rd January
  • 20:00

Willem II vs PEC Zwolle

  • 23rd January
  • 15:30

PSV vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 23rd January
  • 19:00

24th January 2021

FC Twente vs VVV-Venlo

  • 24th January
  • 13:30

Feyenoord vs AZ

  • 24th January
  • 15:45

Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax

  • 24th January
  • 11:15

FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 24th January
  • 13:30

26th January 2021

PEC Zwolle vs Heracles

  • 26th January
  • 17:45

FC Groningen vs ADO Den Haag

  • 26th January
  • 20:00

FC Emmen vs PSV

  • 26th January
  • 19:00

27th January 2021

AZ vs FC Utrecht

  • 27th January
  • 17:45

VVV-Venlo vs Vitesse

  • 27th January
  • 19:00

RKC Waalwijk vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 27th January
  • 19:00

SC Heerenveen vs Feyenoord

  • 27th January
  • 20:00

28th January 2021

Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Twente

  • 28th January
  • 17:45

Ajax vs Willem II

  • 28th January
  • 20:00

30th January 2021

Heracles vs FC Groningen

  • 30th January
  • 15:30

Fortuna Sittard vs VVV-Venlo

  • 30th January
  • 19:00

FC Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle

  • 30th January
  • 17:45

Vitesse vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 30th January
  • 20:00

31st January 2021

FC Twente vs SC Heerenveen

  • 31st January
  • 11:15

Feyenoord vs PSV

  • 31st January
  • 13:30

ADO Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 31st January
  • 15:45

Willem II vs FC Emmen

  • 31st January
  • 13:30

AZ vs Ajax

  • 31st January
  • 15:45

5th February 2021

Fortuna Sittard vs Heracles

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

6th February 2021

PEC Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 6th February
  • 17:45

SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse

  • 6th February
  • 20:00

PSV vs FC Twente

  • 6th February
  • 15:30

FC Emmen vs AZ

  • 6th February
  • 19:00

7th February 2021

Willem II vs ADO Den Haag

  • 7th February
  • 13:30

Ajax vs FC Utrecht

  • 7th February
  • 11:15

VVV-Venlo vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 7th February
  • 15:45

FC Groningen vs Feyenoord

  • 7th February
  • 13:30

13th February 2021

FC Groningen vs PEC Zwolle

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

ADO Den Haag vs PSV

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Feyenoord vs Willem II

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Emmen

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Vitesse vs FC Twente

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

AZ vs SC Heerenveen

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

FC Utrecht vs VVV-Venlo

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Heracles vs Ajax

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

20th February 2021

PSV vs Vitesse

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

SC Heerenveen vs FC Groningen

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Willem II vs FC Utrecht

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

FC Emmen vs PEC Zwolle

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

VVV-Venlo vs AZ

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

FC Twente vs Feyenoord

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

RKC Waalwijk vs Heracles

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

27th February 2021

ADO Den Haag vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Heracles vs FC Twente

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

PSV vs Ajax

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Vitesse vs VVV-Venlo

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

AZ vs Feyenoord

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

FC Utrecht vs FC Emmen

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

PEC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveen

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

FC Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

6th March 2021

FC Emmen vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Heracles vs PEC Zwolle

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Feyenoord vs VVV-Venlo

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

SC Heerenveen vs ADO Den Haag

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

FC Twente vs Willem II

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Utrecht

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Ajax vs FC Groningen

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Vitesse vs AZ

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Fortuna Sittard vs PSV

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

13th March 2021

VVV-Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

PSV vs Feyenoord

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

FC Groningen vs FC Emmen

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

ADO Den Haag vs Heracles

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

PEC Zwolle vs Ajax

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Willem II vs SC Heerenveen

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

AZ vs FC Twente

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

FC Utrecht vs Vitesse

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

20th March 2021

PEC Zwolle vs VVV-Venlo

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Feyenoord vs FC Emmen

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Ajax vs ADO Den Haag

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Groningen

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Vitesse vs Willem II

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

AZ vs PSV

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Utrecht

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

SC Heerenveen vs FC Twente

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

3rd April 2021

FC Twente vs Vitesse

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

ADO Den Haag vs FC Utrecht

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

PSV vs Heracles

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Willem II vs AZ

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

FC Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Feyenoord vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

VVV-Venlo vs FC Groningen

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

SC Heerenveen vs Ajax

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

10th April 2021

Heracles vs Willem II

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

RKC Waalwijk vs Ajax

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

VVV-Venlo vs PSV

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Emmen

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Vitesse vs ADO Den Haag

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

AZ vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

24th April 2021

Willem II vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Ajax vs AZ

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

FC Twente vs FC Utrecht

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs VVV-Venlo

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

PSV vs FC Groningen

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

FC Emmen vs Heracles

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

ADO Den Haag vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Feyenoord vs Vitesse

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

1st May 2021

FC Utrecht vs Willem II

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Ajax vs FC Emmen

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Heracles vs VVV-Venlo

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

RKC Waalwijk vs AZ

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

ADO Den Haag vs Feyenoord

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Twente

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

PSV vs SC Heerenveen

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

8th May 2021

Feyenoord vs Ajax

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

VVV-Venlo vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

FC Twente vs Heracles

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

AZ vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

Willem II vs PSV

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

FC Emmen vs FC Groningen

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

12th May 2021

FC Emmen vs SC Heerenveen

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

ADO Den Haag vs Willem II

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

PSV vs PEC Zwolle

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Ajax vs VVV-Venlo

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

FC Groningen vs AZ

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Heracles vs Feyenoord

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

15th May 2021

FC Utrecht vs PSV

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

FC Twente vs ADO Den Haag

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Feyenoord vs RKC Waalwijk

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

VVV-Venlo vs FC Emmen

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

AZ vs Heracles

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Vitesse vs Ajax

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Eerste Divisie

4th December 2020

Almere City vs Jong Utrecht

  • 4th December
  • 20:00

Helmond Sport vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 4th December
  • 20:00

Telstar vs SC Cambuur

  • 4th December
  • 17:45

MVV Maastricht vs Graafschap

  • 4th December
  • 17:45

5th December 2020

Jong PSV vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 5th December
  • 15:30

Jong AZ vs FC Oss

  • 5th December
  • 13:00

6th December 2020

FC Den Bosch vs NEC

  • 6th December
  • 11:15

NAC Breda vs FC Dordrecht

  • 6th December
  • 19:00

7th December 2020

Excelsior vs FC Volendam

  • 7th December
  • 20:00

Jong Ajax vs FC Eindhoven

  • 7th December
  • 17:45

11th December 2020

FC Oss vs Jong PSV

  • 11th December
  • 17:45

Telstar vs Almere City

  • 11th December
  • 20:00

FC Volendam vs FC Den Bosch

  • 11th December
  • 17:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC Breda

  • 11th December
  • 20:00

Graafschap vs Jong Ajax

  • 11th December
  • 20:00

Jong Utrecht vs Excelsior

  • 11th December
  • 17:45

12th December 2020

FC Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht

  • 12th December
  • 20:00

SC Cambuur vs Jong AZ

  • 12th December
  • 15:30

FC Dordrecht vs NEC

  • 12th December
  • 13:00

14th December 2020

Jong Utrecht vs FC Oss

  • 14th December
  • 17:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Helmond Sport

  • 14th December
  • 20:00

18th December 2020

MVV Maastricht vs FC Dordrecht

  • 18th December
  • 20:00

Jong AZ vs Helmond Sport

  • 18th December
  • 20:00

NAC Breda vs FC Volendam

  • 18th December
  • 17:45

FC Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven

  • 18th December
  • 17:45

19th December 2020

NEC vs FC Oss

  • 19th December
  • 15:30

Graafschap vs Jong Utrecht

  • 19th December
  • 13:00

20th December 2020

Excelsior vs SC Cambuur

  • 20th December
  • 11:15

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 20th December
  • 19:00

21st December 2020

Jong PSV vs Almere City

  • 21st December
  • 17:45

Jong Ajax vs Telstar

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

2nd January 2021

Helmond Sport vs FC Dordrecht

  • 2nd January
  • 17:45

Almere City vs Graafschap

  • 2nd January
  • 20:00

3rd January 2021

FC Eindhoven vs SC Cambuur

  • 3rd January
  • 13:30

FC Volendam vs MVV Maastricht

  • 3rd January
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs NAC Breda

  • 3rd January
  • 11:15

Telstar vs NEC

  • 3rd January
  • 15:45

4th January 2021

Jong Utrecht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 4th January
  • 20:00

Jong AZ vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 4th January
  • 17:45

5th January 2021

Jong PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th January
  • 17:45

FC Oss vs Jong Ajax

  • 5th January
  • 20:00

8th January 2021

NEC vs Excelsior

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

FC Den Bosch vs Jong AZ

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

Almere City vs FC Eindhoven

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

FC Dordrecht vs Jong PSV

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

NAC Breda vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

Graafschap vs Telstar

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Volendam

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

Jong Ajax vs Helmond Sport

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Oss

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

MVV Maastricht vs Jong Utrecht

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

15th January 2021

Excelsior vs FC Eindhoven

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Almere City

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

NEC vs SC Cambuur

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Telstar

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Volendam

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Graafschap

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

18th January 2021

Jong Utrecht vs Jong Ajax

  • 18th January
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs NAC Breda

  • 18th January
  • 19:00

22nd January 2021

Almere City vs FC Dordrecht

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong Utrecht

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Helmond Sport

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Graafschap

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Jong PSV

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs NEC

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Jong AZ

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Excelsior

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs NAC Breda

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

25th January 2021

Jong Ajax vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 25th January
  • 19:00

29th January 2021

FC Dordrecht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

NEC vs Jong Utrecht

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Almere City

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs FC Den Bosch

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs MVV Maastricht

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs FC Oss

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Jong Ajax

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Telstar

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

1st February 2021

Jong AZ vs FC Eindhoven

  • 1st February
  • 19:00

5th February 2021

FC Volendam vs Excelsior

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Jong AZ

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong PSV

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs Graafschap

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs NEC

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

Telstar vs NAC Breda

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

6th February 2021

Helmond Sport vs Almere City

  • 6th February
  • 17:45

8th February 2021

Jong Ajax vs SC Cambuur

  • 8th February
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs FC Dordrecht

  • 8th February
  • 19:00

12th February 2021

Jong PSV vs Helmond Sport

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs MVV Maastricht

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs FC Eindhoven

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Almere City vs FC Volendam

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Telstar

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

NEC vs FC Den Bosch

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Oss

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

15th February 2021

Jong AZ vs Jong Utrecht

  • 15th February
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs FC Dordrecht

  • 15th February
  • 19:00

19th February 2021

FC Dordrecht vs NAC Breda

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Jong Ajax

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Excelsior

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Almere City

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

Telstar vs FC Eindhoven

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

21st February 2021

NEC vs Graafschap

  • 21st February
  • 13:30

22nd February 2021

Jong PSV vs FC Den Bosch

  • 22nd February
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 22nd February
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs SC Cambuur

  • 22nd February
  • 19:00

26th February 2021

FC Den Bosch vs Jong Utrecht

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs FC Volendam

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs FC Oss

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Telstar

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs Helmond Sport

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Almere City vs SC Cambuur

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong PSV

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs NEC

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Jong AZ

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

1st March 2021

Excelsior vs Jong Ajax

  • 1st March
  • 19:00

5th March 2021

Helmond Sport vs NEC

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

Almere City vs Excelsior

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs FC Eindhoven

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs FC Dordrecht

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Telstar

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

8th March 2021

Jong Utrecht vs MVV Maastricht

  • 8th March
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs FC Den Bosch

  • 8th March
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs NAC Breda

  • 8th March
  • 19:00

12th March 2021

Telstar vs Graafschap

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs Jong Utrecht

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Oss

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Cambuur

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong Ajax

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Helmond Sport

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs Almere City

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs FC Volendam

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Jong AZ

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

NEC vs Jong PSV

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

15th March 2021

NEC vs FC Volendam

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Jong PSV

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Jong Ajax

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

19th March 2021

SC Cambuur vs FC Eindhoven

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs MVV Maastricht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Jong Utrecht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Jong AZ

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs NAC Breda

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Dordrecht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Almere City vs FC Den Bosch

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Excelsior

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs NEC

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

26th March 2021

FC Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Graafschap

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs SC Cambuur

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs Telstar

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Almere City

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

28th March 2021

Excelsior vs Helmond Sport

  • 28th March
  • 12:30

2nd April 2021

Jong Ajax vs NAC Breda

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs FC Dordrecht

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs SC Cambuur

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs Jong PSV

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs NEC

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong Utrecht

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs Jong AZ

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

FC Den Bosch vs FC Oss

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

5th April 2021

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Almere City

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

FC Oss vs FC Volendam

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

FC Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong AZ vs FC Den Bosch

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

NEC vs Telstar

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong PSV vs MVV Maastricht

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong Utrecht vs Graafschap

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

SC Cambuur vs Excelsior

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

NAC Breda vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

9th April 2021

FC Den Bosch vs SC Cambuur

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Telstar

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs Jong Utrecht

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs Helmond Sport

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs NEC

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

11th April 2021

Graafschap vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 11th April
  • 12:30

12th April 2021

Jong AZ vs FC Dordrecht

  • 12th April
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs FC Oss

  • 12th April
  • 18:00

16th April 2021

FC Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs Helmond Sport

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

NEC vs Jong AZ

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs FC Volendam

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Excelsior

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs NAC Breda

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

19th April 2021

Jong PSV vs Graafschap

  • 19th April
  • 18:00

23rd April 2021

Jong AZ vs SC Cambuur

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

FC Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong PSV vs FC Oss

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

FC Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs NEC

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs Almere City

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs Excelsior

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

25th April 2021

FC Volendam vs Telstar

  • 25th April
  • 12:30

30th April 2021

Telstar vs Jong PSV

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Volendam

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs Graafschap

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs FC Dordrecht

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong AZ

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs Jong Utrecht

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

FC Eindhoven vs FC Den Bosch

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Jong Ajax

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

2nd May 2021

NEC vs NAC Breda

  • 2nd May
  • 12:30

7th May 2021

Go Ahead Eagles vs NEC

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs MVV Maastricht

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

FC Den Bosch vs Telstar

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs Graafschap

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Oss

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong PSV vs FC Volendam

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs Almere City

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

FC Dordrecht vs SC Cambuur

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs Excelsior

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

14th May 2021

FC Volendam vs Jong AZ

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs NAC Breda

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs Helmond Sport

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong Ajax

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

NEC vs FC Dordrecht

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Eindhoven vs Jong Utrecht

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Jong PSV

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

KNVB Beker

15th December 2020

FC Emmen vs FC Groningen

  • 15th December
  • 20:00

Excelsior vs PEC Zwolle

  • 15th December
  • 17:45

16th December 2020

Almere City vs VVV-Venlo

  • 16th December
  • 15:30

Ajax vs FC Utrecht

  • 16th December
  • 20:00

Graafschap vs PSV

  • 16th December
  • 17:45

17th December 2020

Willem II vs Vitesse

  • 17th December
  • 20:00

SC Cambuur vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 17th December
  • 17:45