Eerste Divisie

Odds Format

Eerste Divisie

7th March 2021

Graafschap vs FC Eindhoven

  • 7th March
  • 19:00

8th March 2021

Jong Ajax vs FC Den Bosch

  • 8th March
  • 17:45

Jong AZ vs NAC Breda

  • 8th March
  • 20:00

9th March 2021

Jong PSV vs FC Dordrecht

  • 9th March
  • 20:00

12th March 2021

Excelsior vs Jong Utrecht

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

FC Eindhoven vs Almere City

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Oss

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

FC Den Bosch vs FC Volendam

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Cambuur

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

MVV Maastricht vs Jong AZ

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong Ajax

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

NEC vs Jong PSV

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

NAC Breda vs Helmond Sport

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

Telstar vs Graafschap

  • 12th March
  • 20:00

15th March 2021

NEC vs FC Volendam

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Jong Ajax

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Jong PSV

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

19th March 2021

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Dordrecht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Almere City vs FC Den Bosch

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs MVV Maastricht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Excelsior

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Jong Utrecht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Jong AZ

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs NEC

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs NAC Breda

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

22nd March 2021

SC Cambuur vs FC Eindhoven

  • 22nd March
  • 19:00

26th March 2021

MVV Maastricht vs Almere City

  • 26th March
  • 17:45

FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss

  • 26th March
  • 20:00

28th March 2021

Excelsior vs Helmond Sport

  • 28th March
  • 12:30

Roda JC Kerkrade vs SC Cambuur

  • 28th March
  • 14:45

NAC Breda vs Graafschap

  • 28th March
  • 18:00

29th March 2021

FC Dordrecht vs Telstar

  • 29th March
  • 16:45

FC Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 29th March
  • 19:00

2nd April 2021

Excelsior vs Jong PSV

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

FC Den Bosch vs FC Oss

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs NEC

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs NAC Breda

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs FC Dordrecht

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong Utrecht

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs Jong AZ

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs SC Cambuur

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

5th April 2021

Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

FC Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

SC Cambuur vs Excelsior

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong AZ vs FC Den Bosch

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

NAC Breda vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

NEC vs Telstar

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Almere City

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong PSV vs MVV Maastricht

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

FC Oss vs FC Volendam

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong Utrecht vs Graafschap

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

9th April 2021

FC Den Bosch vs SC Cambuur

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Telstar

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs Helmond Sport

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs NEC

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs Jong Utrecht

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs FC Oss

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

11th April 2021

Graafschap vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 11th April
  • 10:15

12th April 2021

MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 12th April
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs FC Dordrecht

  • 12th April
  • 18:00

16th April 2021

FC Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs Helmond Sport

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

NEC vs Jong AZ

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Excelsior

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs FC Volendam

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs NAC Breda

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

17th April 2021

Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City

  • 17th April
  • 18:00

19th April 2021

Jong PSV vs Graafschap

  • 19th April
  • 18:00

23rd April 2021

FC Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs SC Cambuur

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs NEC

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

FC Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs Almere City

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs Excelsior

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong PSV vs FC Oss

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

25th April 2021

FC Volendam vs Telstar

  • 25th April
  • 12:30

30th April 2021

FC Eindhoven vs FC Den Bosch

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs Graafschap

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Jong Ajax

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs FC Dordrecht

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong AZ

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong PSV

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs Jong Utrecht

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Volendam

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

2nd May 2021

3rd May 2021

NEC vs NAC Breda

  • 3rd May
  • 18:00

7th May 2021

FC Dordrecht vs SC Cambuur

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

FC Den Bosch vs Telstar

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs Excelsior

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs Graafschap

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs NEC

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Oss

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong PSV vs FC Volendam

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs MVV Maastricht

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs Almere City

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

14th May 2021

Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Eindhoven vs Jong Utrecht

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs NAC Breda

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Jong PSV

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs Helmond Sport

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong Ajax

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

NEC vs FC Dordrecht

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs Jong AZ

  • 14th May
  • 18:00