Eerste Divisie

Odds Format

Eerste Divisie

28th August 2020

Jong Utrecht vs FC Eindhoven

  • 28th August
  • 16:45

SC Cambuur vs NEC

  • 28th August
  • 19:00

29th August 2020

Jong PSV vs Excelsior

  • 29th August
  • 14:30

FC Oss vs Helmond Sport

  • 29th August
  • 16:45

NAC Breda vs Jong AZ

  • 29th August
  • 19:00

30th August 2020

Telstar vs FC Volendam

  • 30th August
  • 10:15

Jong Ajax vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 30th August
  • 12:30

FC Dordrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 30th August
  • 14:45

Almere City vs MVV Maastricht

  • 30th August
  • 18:00

31st August 2020

Graafschap vs FC Den Bosch

  • 31st August
  • 18:00

5th September 2020

FC Eindhoven vs Telstar

  • 5th September
  • 14:30

MVV Maastricht vs SC Cambuur

  • 5th September
  • 16:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Oss

  • 5th September
  • 19:00

6th September 2020

Excelsior vs Almere City

  • 6th September
  • 10:15

Go Ahead Eagles vs Graafschap

  • 6th September
  • 12:30

FC Den Bosch vs FC Dordrecht

  • 6th September
  • 14:45

Helmond Sport vs NAC Breda

  • 6th September
  • 18:00

11th September 2020

FC Volendam vs Jong Utrecht

  • 11th September
  • 16:45

FC Dordrecht vs Excelsior

  • 11th September
  • 16:45

FC Eindhoven vs Helmond Sport

  • 11th September
  • 16:45

Jong AZ vs Jong PSV

  • 11th September
  • 19:00

NEC vs Jong Ajax

  • 11th September
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 11th September
  • 19:00

12th September 2020

Graafschap vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 12th September
  • 14:30

13th September 2020

Telstar vs MVV Maastricht

  • 13th September
  • 18:00

14th September 2020

NAC Breda vs FC Den Bosch

  • 14th September
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs Jong PSV

  • 14th September
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Jong AZ

  • 14th September
  • 19:00

15th September 2020

Almere City vs FC Oss

  • 15th September
  • 16:45

FC Volendam vs NEC

  • 15th September
  • 19:00

18th September 2020

Jong PSV vs FC Eindhoven

  • 18th September
  • 16:45

Helmond Sport vs FC Volendam

  • 18th September
  • 16:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong Ajax

  • 18th September
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Dordrecht

  • 18th September
  • 19:00

19th September 2020

FC Oss vs SC Cambuur

  • 19th September
  • 14:30

20th September 2020

NEC vs Almere City

  • 20th September
  • 18:00

21st September 2020

Jong AZ vs Graafschap

  • 21st September
  • 16:45

Jong Utrecht vs NAC Breda

  • 21st September
  • 19:00

22nd September 2020

Excelsior vs Telstar

  • 22nd September
  • 16:45

FC Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht

  • 22nd September
  • 19:00

25th September 2020

FC Dordrecht vs Jong AZ

  • 25th September
  • 16:45

Almere City vs Helmond Sport

  • 25th September
  • 16:45

MVV Maastricht vs FC Oss

  • 25th September
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Jong Utrecht

  • 25th September
  • 19:00

26th September 2020

NAC Breda vs Jong PSV

  • 26th September
  • 14:30

27th September 2020

Graafschap vs NEC

  • 27th September
  • 10:15

FC Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 27th September
  • 18:00

28th September 2020

Jong Ajax vs Excelsior

  • 28th September
  • 16:45

Telstar vs FC Den Bosch

  • 28th September
  • 19:00

29th September 2020

FC Eindhoven vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 29th September
  • 16:45

2nd October 2020

Jong PSV vs Telstar

  • 2nd October
  • 16:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong Utrecht

  • 2nd October
  • 16:45

Jong AZ vs MVV Maastricht

  • 2nd October
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Jong Ajax

  • 2nd October
  • 19:00

3rd October 2020

NEC vs FC Eindhoven

  • 3rd October
  • 14:30

4th October 2020

Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Volendam

  • 4th October
  • 18:00

5th October 2020

FC Oss vs FC Dordrecht

  • 5th October
  • 16:45

Excelsior vs Graafschap

  • 5th October
  • 19:00

6th October 2020

FC Den Bosch vs Almere City

  • 6th October
  • 16:45

Helmond Sport vs SC Cambuur

  • 6th October
  • 19:00

9th October 2020

FC Eindhoven vs Excelsior

  • 9th October
  • 16:45

Graafschap vs NAC Breda

  • 9th October
  • 19:00

10th October 2020

MVV Maastricht vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 10th October
  • 14:30

Almere City vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 10th October
  • 16:45

Telstar vs FC Oss

  • 10th October
  • 19:00

11th October 2020

FC Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport

  • 11th October
  • 10:15

SC Cambuur vs FC Dordrecht

  • 11th October
  • 12:30

16th October 2020

Jong Utrecht vs NEC

  • 16th October
  • 16:45

Jong Ajax vs Jong AZ

  • 16th October
  • 16:45

Helmond Sport vs Graafschap

  • 16th October
  • 16:45

NAC Breda vs SC Cambuur

  • 16th October
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Jong PSV

  • 16th October
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs MVV Maastricht

  • 16th October
  • 19:00

17th October 2020

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven

  • 17th October
  • 14:30

18th October 2020

FC Dordrecht vs Almere City

  • 18th October
  • 18:00

19th October 2020

Jong Ajax vs Jong Utrecht

  • 19th October
  • 16:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Telstar

  • 19th October
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs FC Volendam

  • 19th October
  • 19:00

20th October 2020

Jong PSV vs NEC

  • 20th October
  • 16:45

FC Oss vs FC Den Bosch

  • 20th October
  • 19:00

23rd October 2020

FC Eindhoven vs Jong AZ

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs Excelsior

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

Almere City vs NAC Breda

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Jong PSV

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Jong Ajax

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs FC Oss

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Helmond Sport

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

NEC vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs FC Dordrecht

  • 23rd October
  • 19:00

30th October 2020

NAC Breda vs NEC

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs MVV Maastricht

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs Jong Utrecht

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs Almere City

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Graafschap

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Den Bosch

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior

  • 30th October
  • 19:00

2nd November 2020

Jong AZ vs Telstar

  • 2nd November
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs SC Cambuur

  • 2nd November
  • 19:00

6th November 2020

FC Eindhoven vs FC Dordrecht

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs Jong PSV

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Jong Ajax

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

Almere City vs Jong AZ

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs FC Oss

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs FC Volendam

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

NEC vs Helmond Sport

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs NAC Breda

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 6th November
  • 19:00

13th November 2020

Helmond Sport vs Excelsior

  • 13th November
  • 17:45

FC Oss vs FC Eindhoven

  • 13th November
  • 20:00

14th November 2020

FC Dordrecht vs Graafschap

  • 14th November
  • 15:30

NAC Breda vs Telstar

  • 14th November
  • 17:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs MVV Maastricht

  • 14th November
  • 20:00

15th November 2020

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Den Bosch

  • 15th November
  • 11:15

SC Cambuur vs Almere City

  • 15th November
  • 13:30

20th November 2020

Excelsior vs Jong AZ

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs NAC Breda

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

Almere City vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs SC Cambuur

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Jong PSV

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Helmond Sport

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

Telstar vs FC Dordrecht

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

NEC vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs FC Oss

  • 20th November
  • 19:00

23rd November 2020

Jong PSV vs Jong Utrecht

  • 23rd November
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs NEC

  • 23rd November
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs FC Volendam

  • 23rd November
  • 19:00

27th November 2020

FC Eindhoven vs Graafschap

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Den Bosch

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Almere City

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong AZ

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

NEC vs MVV Maastricht

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Excelsior

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs NAC Breda

  • 27th November
  • 19:00

30th November 2020

Helmond Sport vs Jong PSV

  • 30th November
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Telstar

  • 30th November
  • 19:00

4th December 2020

FC Den Bosch vs NEC

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

Almere City vs Jong Utrecht

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

Telstar vs SC Cambuur

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Graafschap

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs FC Dordrecht

  • 4th December
  • 19:00

7th December 2020

Excelsior vs FC Volendam

  • 7th December
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs FC Eindhoven

  • 7th December
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs FC Oss

  • 7th December
  • 19:00

11th December 2020

Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC Breda

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs NEC

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Jong AZ

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Jong Ajax

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Jong PSV

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Excelsior

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Almere City

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Helmond Sport

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs FC Den Bosch

  • 11th December
  • 19:00

18th December 2020

Graafschap vs Jong Utrecht

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs SC Cambuur

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Dordrecht

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs FC Volendam

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Almere City

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

NEC vs FC Oss

  • 18th December
  • 19:00

21st December 2020

Jong Ajax vs Telstar

  • 21st December
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Helmond Sport

  • 21st December
  • 19:00

3rd January 2021

Excelsior vs NAC Breda

  • 3rd January
  • 11:15

FC Eindhoven vs SC Cambuur

  • 3rd January
  • 13:30

Telstar vs NEC

  • 3rd January
  • 13:30

FC Volendam vs MVV Maastricht

  • 3rd January
  • 15:45

Almere City vs Graafschap

  • 3rd January
  • 15:45

4th January 2021

Jong AZ vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 4th January
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Dordrecht

  • 4th January
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 4th January
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 4th January
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Jong Ajax

  • 4th January
  • 19:00

8th January 2021

FC Den Bosch vs Jong AZ

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Volendam

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

Almere City vs FC Eindhoven

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs Helmond Sport

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs Jong PSV

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Oss

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Jong Utrecht

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Telstar

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

NEC vs Excelsior

  • 8th January
  • 19:00

15th January 2021

Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Excelsior vs FC Eindhoven

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Volendam

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Almere City

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

NEC vs SC Cambuur

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Graafschap

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Telstar

  • 15th January
  • 19:00

18th January 2021

Jong PSV vs NAC Breda

  • 18th January
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Jong Ajax

  • 18th January
  • 19:00

22nd January 2021

FC Den Bosch vs NAC Breda

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs Jong PSV

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

Almere City vs FC Dordrecht

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs NEC

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Helmond Sport

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Jong AZ

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Graafschap

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong Utrecht

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Excelsior

  • 22nd January
  • 19:00

25th January 2021

Jong Ajax vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 25th January
  • 19:00

29th January 2021

Excelsior vs FC Den Bosch

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs MVV Maastricht

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs FC Oss

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

NEC vs Jong Utrecht

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Jong Ajax

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Almere City

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Telstar

  • 29th January
  • 19:00

1st February 2021

Jong AZ vs FC Eindhoven

  • 1st February
  • 19:00

5th February 2021

FC Eindhoven vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs Graafschap

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Excelsior

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs NEC

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Jong AZ

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

Telstar vs NAC Breda

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong PSV

  • 5th February
  • 19:00

6th February 2021

Helmond Sport vs Almere City

  • 6th February
  • 17:45

8th February 2021

Jong Ajax vs SC Cambuur

  • 8th February
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs FC Dordrecht

  • 8th February
  • 19:00

12th February 2021

Excelsior vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Oss

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Almere City vs FC Volendam

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Helmond Sport

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Telstar

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs MVV Maastricht

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

NEC vs FC Den Bosch

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs FC Eindhoven

  • 12th February
  • 19:00

15th February 2021

Jong Ajax vs FC Dordrecht

  • 15th February
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Jong Utrecht

  • 15th February
  • 19:00

19th February 2021

FC Volendam vs Jong Ajax

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs NAC Breda

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Excelsior

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

Telstar vs FC Eindhoven

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Almere City

  • 19th February
  • 19:00

21st February 2021

NEC vs Graafschap

  • 21st February
  • 13:30

22nd February 2021

Jong AZ vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 22nd February
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs FC Den Bosch

  • 22nd February
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs SC Cambuur

  • 22nd February
  • 19:00

26th February 2021

FC Dordrecht vs Helmond Sport

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs Jong Utrecht

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Almere City vs SC Cambuur

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs FC Volendam

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong PSV

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs FC Oss

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs NEC

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Telstar

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Jong AZ

  • 26th February
  • 19:00

1st March 2021

Excelsior vs Jong Ajax

  • 1st March
  • 19:00

5th March 2021

SC Cambuur vs Telstar

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

Almere City vs Excelsior

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs FC Eindhoven

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs NEC

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs FC Dordrecht

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th March
  • 19:00

8th March 2021

Jong Ajax vs FC Den Bosch

  • 8th March
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs MVV Maastricht

  • 8th March
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs NAC Breda

  • 8th March
  • 19:00

12th March 2021

Excelsior vs Jong Utrecht

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs Almere City

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Oss

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs FC Volendam

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Cambuur

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Jong AZ

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong Ajax

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

NEC vs Jong PSV

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Helmond Sport

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Graafschap

  • 12th March
  • 19:00

15th March 2021

NEC vs FC Volendam

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

Jong AZ vs Jong Ajax

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

Jong Utrecht vs Jong PSV

  • 15th March
  • 19:00

19th March 2021

Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Dordrecht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

SC Cambuur vs FC Eindhoven

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Almere City vs FC Den Bosch

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Jong Ajax vs MVV Maastricht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Graafschap vs Excelsior

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Helmond Sport vs Jong Utrecht

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

Jong PSV vs Jong AZ

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

FC Oss vs NEC

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

FC Volendam vs NAC Breda

  • 19th March
  • 19:00

26th March 2021

FC Dordrecht vs Telstar

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

FC Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

NAC Breda vs Graafschap

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Almere City

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs SC Cambuur

  • 26th March
  • 19:00

28th March 2021

Excelsior vs Helmond Sport

  • 28th March
  • 12:30

2nd April 2021

Excelsior vs Jong PSV

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

FC Den Bosch vs FC Oss

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs NEC

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs NAC Breda

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs FC Dordrecht

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong Utrecht

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs Jong AZ

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs SC Cambuur

  • 2nd April
  • 18:00

5th April 2021

Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

FC Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

SC Cambuur vs Excelsior

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong AZ vs FC Den Bosch

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

NAC Breda vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

NEC vs Telstar

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Almere City

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong PSV vs MVV Maastricht

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

FC Oss vs FC Volendam

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

Jong Utrecht vs Graafschap

  • 5th April
  • 12:30

9th April 2021

FC Den Bosch vs SC Cambuur

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Telstar

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs Helmond Sport

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs NEC

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs Jong Utrecht

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 9th April
  • 18:00

11th April 2021

Graafschap vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 11th April
  • 12:30

12th April 2021

Jong Ajax vs FC Oss

  • 12th April
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs FC Dordrecht

  • 12th April
  • 18:00

16th April 2021

FC Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

FC Dordrecht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs Helmond Sport

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

NEC vs Jong AZ

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Excelsior

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs FC Volendam

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs NAC Breda

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht

  • 16th April
  • 18:00

19th April 2021

Jong PSV vs Graafschap

  • 19th April
  • 18:00

23rd April 2021

FC Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs SC Cambuur

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs NEC

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

FC Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs Almere City

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs Excelsior

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Jong PSV vs FC Oss

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven

  • 23rd April
  • 18:00

25th April 2021

FC Volendam vs Telstar

  • 25th April
  • 12:30

30th April 2021

FC Eindhoven vs FC Den Bosch

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs Graafschap

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Jong Ajax

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Excelsior vs FC Dordrecht

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong AZ

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong PSV

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs Jong Utrecht

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Volendam

  • 30th April
  • 18:00

2nd May 2021

NEC vs NAC Breda

  • 2nd May
  • 12:30

7th May 2021

FC Dordrecht vs SC Cambuur

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

FC Den Bosch vs Telstar

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong AZ vs Excelsior

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong Ajax vs Graafschap

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs NEC

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Helmond Sport vs FC Oss

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong PSV vs FC Volendam

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

NAC Breda vs MVV Maastricht

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

Jong Utrecht vs Almere City

  • 7th May
  • 18:00

14th May 2021

Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Eindhoven vs Jong Utrecht

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

SC Cambuur vs NAC Breda

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Almere City vs Jong PSV

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Graafschap vs Helmond Sport

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

MVV Maastricht vs FC Den Bosch

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

Telstar vs Jong Ajax

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Oss vs Roda JC Kerkrade

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

NEC vs FC Dordrecht

  • 14th May
  • 18:00

FC Volendam vs Jong AZ

  • 14th May
  • 18:00