Norway

Odds Format

Eliteserien

26th September 2020

Molde vs Sandefjord

  • 26th September
  • 16:00

Strømsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 26th September
  • 18:30

27th September 2020

Brann vs Start

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Haugesund vs Odd

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Aalesund vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Kristiansund vs Brann

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Mjøndalen vs Stabæk

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Stabæk vs Start

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Sandefjord vs Odd

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Vålerenga

  • 27th September
  • 18:30

Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Mjøndalen vs Viking

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Vålerenga vs Kristiansund

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Aalesund vs Rosenborg

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

Haugesund vs Strømsgodset

  • 27th September
  • 16:00

3rd October 2020

Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabæk

  • 3rd October
  • 16:00

Vålerenga vs Mjøndalen

  • 3rd October
  • 18:30

4th October 2020

Odd vs Haugesund

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Vålerenga

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Aalesund vs Kristiansund

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Sandefjord

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Start vs Haugesund

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Rosenborg vs Aalesund

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Start vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Strømsgodset vs Molde

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Brann vs Molde

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Viking vs Strømsgodset

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

Rosenborg vs Odd

  • 4th October
  • 18:30

Kristiansund vs Brann

  • 4th October
  • 16:00

17th October 2020

Molde vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 17th October
  • 18:30

Mjøndalen vs Brann

  • 17th October
  • 16:00

18th October 2020

Sandefjord vs Vålerenga

  • 18th October
  • 18:30

Aalesund vs Vålerenga

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Start vs Viking

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Brann vs Rosenborg

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Sandefjord vs Kristiansund

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Kristiansund vs Rosenborg

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Stabæk vs Aalesund

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Molde vs Odd

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabæk

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Haugesund vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Mjøndalen vs Strømsgodset

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Odd vs Viking

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

Strømsgodset vs Start

  • 18th October
  • 16:00

24th October 2020

Brann vs Stabæk

  • 24th October
  • 18:30

Molde vs Strømsgodset

  • 24th October
  • 16:00

25th October 2020

Bodø / Glimt vs Mjøndalen

  • 25th October
  • 17:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg

  • 25th October
  • 17:00

Start vs Sandefjord

  • 25th October
  • 17:00

Viking vs Haugesund

  • 25th October
  • 19:30

Vålerenga vs Kristiansund

  • 25th October
  • 17:00

Aalesund vs Odd

  • 25th October
  • 17:00

31st October 2020

Mjøndalen vs Molde

  • 31st October
  • 17:00

Haugesund vs Aalesund

  • 31st October
  • 19:30

1st November 2020

Kristiansund vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Stabæk vs Viking

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Odd

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Kristiansund vs Haugesund

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Sandefjord vs Mjøndalen

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Odd vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Strømsgodset vs Vålerenga

  • 1st November
  • 19:30

Sandefjord vs Brann

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Strømsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Stabæk vs Viking

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Vålerenga vs Brann

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Rosenborg vs Start

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

Rosenborg vs Start

  • 1st November
  • 17:00

7th November 2020

Molde vs Kristiansund

  • 7th November
  • 17:00

Brann vs Haugesund

  • 7th November
  • 19:30

8th November 2020

Mjøndalen vs Strømsgodset

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Molde vs Stabæk

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Odd vs Kristiansund

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Start vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Viking vs Rosenborg

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Vålerenga vs Odd

  • 8th November
  • 19:30

Haugesund vs Aalesund

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Mjøndalen vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Brann vs Sandefjord

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Sandefjord vs Stabæk

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Aalesund

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

Viking vs Rosenborg

  • 8th November
  • 17:00

22nd November 2020

Odd vs Start

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Vålerenga vs Haugesund

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Haugesund vs Sandefjord

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Rosenborg vs Odd

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Strømsgodset vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Aalesund vs Vålerenga

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Strømsgodset vs Brann

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Stabæk vs Start

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Aalesund vs Mjøndalen

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Rosenborg vs Brann

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Kristiansund vs Mjøndalen

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Kristiansund vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Stabæk vs Molde

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Viking

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

Sandefjord vs Molde

  • 22nd November
  • 17:00

29th November 2020

Mjøndalen vs Vålerenga

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Mjøndalen vs Stabæk

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Molde vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Haugesund vs Sandefjord

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Viking vs Strømsgodset

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Rosenborg

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Vålerenga vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Sandefjord vs Odd

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Odd vs Stabæk

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Brann vs Aalesund

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Start vs Kristiansund

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Molde vs Haugesund

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Viking vs Start

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

Brann vs Aalesund

  • 29th November
  • 17:00

6th December 2020

Rosenborg vs Molde

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

Viking vs Brann

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

Stabæk vs Vålerenga

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

Aalesund vs Sandefjord

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

Odd vs Strømsgodset

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

Haugesund vs Mjøndalen

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

Start vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 6th December
  • 17:00

13th December 2020

Bodø / Glimt vs Stabæk

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

Brann vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

Strømsgodset vs Haugesund

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

Sandefjord vs Viking

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

Molde vs Aalesund

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

Kristiansund vs Odd

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

Vålerenga vs Rosenborg

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

Mjøndalen vs Start

  • 13th December
  • 17:00

16th December 2020

Stabæk vs Kristiansund

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

Aalesund vs Strømsgodset

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

Odd vs Molde

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

Haugesund vs Bodø / Glimt

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

Start vs Brann

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

Rosenborg vs Mjøndalen

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

Viking vs Vålerenga

  • 16th December
  • 17:00

19th December 2020

Molde vs Sarpsborg 08

  • 19th December
  • 17:00

Kristiansund vs Haugesund

  • 19th December
  • 17:00

Vålerenga vs Start

  • 19th December
  • 17:00

Mjøndalen vs Aalesund

  • 19th December
  • 17:00

Bodø / Glimt vs Viking

  • 19th December
  • 17:00

Brann vs Odd

  • 19th December
  • 17:00

Strømsgodset vs Stabæk

  • 19th December
  • 17:00

Sandefjord vs Rosenborg

  • 19th December
  • 17:00