Poland

Odds Format

Ekstraklasa

21st August 2020

Zagłębie Lubin vs Lech Poznań

  • 21st August
  • 16:00

22nd August 2020

Śląsk Wrocław vs Piast Gliwice

  • 22nd August
  • 15:30

Raków Częstochowa vs Legia Warszawa

  • 22nd August
  • 18:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 22nd August
  • 13:00

23rd August 2020

Górnik Zabrze vs Podbeskidzie

  • 23rd August
  • 15:30

Wisła Płock vs Stal Mielec

  • 23rd August
  • 10:30

Warta Poznań vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 23rd August
  • 13:00

24th August 2020

28th August 2020

Zagłębie Lubin vs Warta Poznań

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

Stal Mielec vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 28th August
  • 18:30

29th August 2020

Wisła Kraków vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 29th August
  • 15:30

Lechia Gdańsk vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 29th August
  • 13:00

30th August 2020

Podbeskidzie vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 30th August
  • 13:00

Lech Poznań vs Wisła Płock

  • 30th August
  • 15:30

Piast Gliwice vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 30th August
  • 10:30

10th September 2020

Wisła Płock vs Legia Warszawa

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

11th September 2020

Cracovia Kraków vs Stal Mielec

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Wisła Kraków

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Warta Poznań vs Piast Gliwice

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Lech Poznań

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Jagiellonia Białystok vs Podbeskidzie

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

18th September 2020

Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Białystok

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Stal Mielec

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Wisła Kraków vs Wisła Płock

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Lech Poznań vs Warta Poznań

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Legia Warszawa vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Podbeskidzie vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

25th September 2020

Górnik Zabrze vs Wisła Kraków

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Lech Poznań vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Podbeskidzie

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Legia Warszawa vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Wisła Płock vs Warta Poznań

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

2nd October 2020

Wisła Kraków vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Wisła Płock

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznań

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Warta Poznań vs Legia Warszawa

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Podbeskidzie vs Stal Mielec

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

16th October 2020

Podbeskidzie vs Warta Poznań

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Wisła Płock vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Jagiellonia Białystok vs Lech Poznań

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Piast Gliwice

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Legia Warszawa vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Stal Mielec vs Wisła Kraków

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

23rd October 2020

Pogoń Szczecin vs Legia Warszawa

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Lech Poznań vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Wisła Kraków vs Podbeskidzie

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Warta Poznań vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Piast Gliwice vs Wisła Płock

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Stal Mielec

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

6th November 2020

Lechia Gdańsk vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Wisła Kraków

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznań

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Legia Warszawa vs Lech Poznań

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Wisła Płock vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Podbeskidzie vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

20th November 2020

Jagiellonia Białystok vs Wisła Płock

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Stal Mielec

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Lech Poznań vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Legia Warszawa

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Warta Poznań vs Wisła Kraków

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Podbeskidzie

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

27th November 2020

Wisła Kraków vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Warta Poznań

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Stal Mielec vs Jagiellonia Białystok

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Lech Poznań

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Podbeskidzie vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Wisła Płock vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

4th December 2020

Lech Poznań vs Podbeskidzie

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Piast Gliwice vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Wisła Płock vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Legia Warszawa vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Wisła Kraków

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Stal Mielec

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

11th December 2020

Warta Poznań vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Podbeskidzie vs Piast Gliwice

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznań

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Wisła Kraków vs Legia Warszawa

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Wisła Płock

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

18th December 2020

Lech Poznań vs Wisła Kraków

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Wisła Płock vs Podbeskidzie

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Piast Gliwice vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Jagiellonia Białystok vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Legia Warszawa vs Stal Mielec

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Warta Poznań

  • 18th December
  • 23:00

5th February 2021

Podbeskidzie vs Legia Warszawa

  • 5th February
  • 23:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Lech Poznań

  • 5th February
  • 23:00

Stal Mielec vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 5th February
  • 23:00

Warta Poznań vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 5th February
  • 23:00

Wisła Kraków vs Piast Gliwice

  • 5th February
  • 23:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 5th February
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Wisła Płock

  • 5th February
  • 23:00

12th February 2021

Stal Mielec vs Wisła Płock

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Legia Warszawa vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Podbeskidzie vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Wisła Kraków vs Jagiellonia Białystok

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Piast Gliwice vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Warta Poznań

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Lech Poznań vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 12th February
  • 23:00

19th February 2021

Górnik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Podbeskidzie

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Wisła Kraków

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Warta Poznań vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Jagiellonia Białystok vs Legia Warszawa

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

Wisła Płock vs Lech Poznań

  • 19th February
  • 23:00

26th February 2021

Wisła Kraków vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Podbeskidzie vs Jagiellonia Białystok

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Legia Warszawa vs Wisła Płock

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Piast Gliwice vs Warta Poznań

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Lech Poznań vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Stal Mielec vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

5th March 2021

Górnik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Wisła Płock vs Wisła Kraków

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Warta Poznań vs Lech Poznań

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

12th March 2021

Warta Poznań vs Wisła Płock

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Podbeskidzie vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Lech Poznań

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Piast Gliwice vs Stal Mielec

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Legia Warszawa

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Wisła Kraków vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

19th March 2021

Lech Poznań vs Piast Gliwice

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Wisła Kraków

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Stal Mielec vs Podbeskidzie

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Legia Warszawa vs Warta Poznań

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

2nd April 2021

Pogoń Szczecin vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Warta Poznań vs Podbeskidzie

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Wisła Płock

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Wisła Kraków vs Stal Mielec

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Legia Warszawa

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

9th April 2021

Lechia Gdańsk vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Lech Poznań

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Podbeskidzie vs Wisła Kraków

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Stal Mielec vs Raków Częstochowa

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Legia Warszawa vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Wisła Płock vs Piast Gliwice

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Warta Poznań

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

16th April 2021

Warta Poznań vs Stal Mielec

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Lech Poznań vs Legia Warszawa

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Wisła Płock

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Podbeskidzie

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Piast Gliwice vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

20th April 2021

Podbeskidzie vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Legia Warszawa vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Śląsk Wrocław

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Raków Częstochowa vs Lech Poznań

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Stal Mielec vs Zagłębie Lubin

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Wisła Kraków vs Warta Poznań

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Piast Gliwice

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

23rd April 2021

Lech Poznań vs Lechia Gdańsk

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Cracovia Kraków vs Wisła Płock

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Pogoń Szczecin vs Górnik Zabrze

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Śląsk Wrocław vs Podbeskidzie

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warszawa

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Wisła Kraków

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

30th April 2021

Stal Mielec vs Pogoń Szczecin

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Wisła Kraków vs Cracovia Kraków

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Lechia Gdańsk vs Legia Warszawa

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Podbeskidzie vs Lech Poznań

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Górnik Zabrze vs Wisła Płock

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

7th May 2021

11th May 2021

15th May 2021

1. Liga

28th August 2020

Jastrzębie vs Arka Gdynia

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Bełchatów

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Korona Kielce

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Miedź Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

4th September 2020

Stomil Olsztyn vs Odra Opole

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Nieciecza

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs Jastrzębie

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Widzew Lodz vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 71

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs Miedź Legnica

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

11th September 2020

Jastrzębie vs Radomiak Radom

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Arka Gdynia

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Bełchatów

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Widzew Lodz

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Korona Kielce

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Miedź Legnica vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

18th September 2020

Bełchatów vs Tychy 71

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Miedź Legnica

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Odra Opole

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Nieciecza

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Jastrzębie

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

19th September 2020

Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 19th September
  • 17:10

25th September 2020

Jastrzębie vs Widzew Lodz

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Radomiak Radom

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Arka Gdynia

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Bełchatów

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Miedź Legnica vs Korona Kielce

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

29th September 2020

Widzew Lodz vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Tychy 71

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Miedź Legnica

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Jastrzębie vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Odra Opole

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs Nieciecza

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

2nd October 2020

Miedź Legnica vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Korona Kielce

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Jastrzębie

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Radomiak Radom

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Arka Gdynia

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Bełchatów

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Widzew Lodz

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

9th October 2020

Korona Kielce vs Odra Opole

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Nieciecza

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Tychy 71

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

Jastrzębie vs Miedź Legnica

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

Widzew Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 9th October
  • 22:00

16th October 2020

Miedź Legnica vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Korona Kielce

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Widzew Lodz

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Jastrzębie

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Radomiak Radom

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Arka Gdynia

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Bełchatów

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

23rd October 2020

Korona Kielce vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Odra Opole

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Nieciecza

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Widzew Lodz vs Bełchatów

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Jastrzębie vs Tychy 71

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Miedź Legnica

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

6th November 2020

Odra Opole vs Jastrzębie

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Radomiak Radom

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Arka Gdynia

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Miedź Legnica vs Widzew Lodz

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Tychy 71 vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Bełchatów vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Nieciecza vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

13th November 2020

Jastrzębie vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Tychy 71

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Widzew Lodz vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Korona Kielce vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Odra Opole

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Miedź Legnica vs Nieciecza

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Arka Gdynia vs Bełchatów

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

Radomiak Radom vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 13th November
  • 23:00

20th November 2020

Nieciecza vs Widzew Lodz

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Odra Opole vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Jastrzębie

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Radomiak Radom

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Arka Gdynia

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Tychy 71 vs Miedź Legnica

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Bełchatów vs Korona Kielce

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

27th November 2020

Miedź Legnica vs Odra Opole

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Jastrzębie vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Korona Kielce vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Górnik Łęczna vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Nieciecza vs Tychy 71

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Widzew Lodz vs Arka Gdynia

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

Radomiak Radom vs Bełchatów

  • 27th November
  • 23:00

1st December 2020

Tychy 71 vs Widzew Lodz

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Miedź Legnica

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

Bełchatów vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

Odra Opole vs Nieciecza

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Jastrzębie

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Radomiak Radom

  • 1st December
  • 23:00

4th December 2020

Miedź Legnica vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Tychy 71 vs Odra Opole

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Radomiak Radom vs Arka Gdynia

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Jastrzębie vs Bełchatów

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Nieciecza vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Widzew Lodz vs Korona Kielce

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

11th December 2020

Resovia Rzeszów vs Jastrzębie

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Korona Kielce vs Radomiak Radom

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Tychy 71

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Miedź Legnica

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Bełchatów vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Arka Gdynia vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Odra Opole vs Widzew Lodz

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Nieciecza

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 11th December
  • 23:00

26th February 2021

Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Nieciecza

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Odra Opole

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Miedź Legnica

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Widzew Lodz vs Radomiak Radom

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Tychy 71

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Arka Gdynia vs Jastrzębie

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

Bełchatów vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 26th February
  • 23:00

5th March 2021

Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Nieciecza vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Jastrzębie vs Korona Kielce

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Widzew Lodz

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Tychy 71 vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Miedź Legnica vs Bełchatów

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Radomiak Radom

  • 5th March
  • 23:00

12th March 2021

Radomiak Radom vs Jastrzębie

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Arka Gdynia vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Bełchatów vs Nieciecza

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Widzew Lodz vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Miedź Legnica

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Tychy 71

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 12th March
  • 23:00

19th March 2021

Tychy 71 vs Bełchatów

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Miedź Legnica vs Arka Gdynia

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Widzew Lodz

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Odra Opole vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Nieciecza vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Korona Kielce

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

Jastrzębie vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 19th March
  • 23:00

26th March 2021

Widzew Lodz vs Jastrzębie

  • 26th March
  • 23:00

Radomiak Radom vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 26th March
  • 23:00

Arka Gdynia vs Nieciecza

  • 26th March
  • 23:00

Bełchatów vs Odra Opole

  • 26th March
  • 23:00

Korona Kielce vs Miedź Legnica

  • 26th March
  • 23:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs Tychy 71

  • 26th March
  • 23:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 26th March
  • 23:00

2nd April 2021

ŁKS Łódź vs Bełchatów

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Arka Gdynia

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Miedź Legnica vs Radomiak Radom

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Korona Kielce

  • 2nd April
  • 22:00

9th April 2021

Chrobry Głogów vs Miedź Legnica

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs Tychy 71

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Resovia Rzeszów vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Jastrzębie vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Nieciecza

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 9th April
  • 22:00

16th April 2021

Miedź Legnica vs Jastrzębie

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Widzew Lodz

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Korona Kielce

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Bełchatów

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Arka Gdynia

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Radomiak Radom

  • 16th April
  • 22:00

23rd April 2021

Widzew Lodz vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Jastrzębie vs Nieciecza

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Odra Opole

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Tychy 71

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 23rd April
  • 22:00

27th April 2021

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Radomiak Radom

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Jastrzębie

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Miedź Legnica vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Korona Kielce

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Chrobry Głogów

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Puszcza Niepołomice

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs Widzew Lodz

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

30th April 2021

Resovia Rzeszów vs Bełchatów

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Nieciecza

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Jastrzębie vs Odra Opole

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Widzew Lodz vs Miedź Legnica

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Tychy 71

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 30th April
  • 22:00

7th May 2021

14th May 2021

Miedź Legnica vs Tychy 71

  • 14th May
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs Bełchatów

  • 14th May
  • 22:00

Widzew Lodz vs Nieciecza

  • 14th May
  • 22:00

Górnik Łęczna vs Odra Opole

  • 14th May
  • 22:00

Jastrzębie vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 14th May
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 14th May
  • 22:00

21st May 2021

Odra Opole vs Miedź Legnica

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Widzew Lodz

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs Radomiak Radom

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Górnik Łęczna

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs Nieciecza

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

28th May 2021

Widzew Lodz vs Tychy 71

  • 28th May
  • 22:00

Miedź Legnica vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 28th May
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Bełchatów

  • 28th May
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia

  • 28th May
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Odra Opole

  • 28th May
  • 22:00

4th June 2021

Stomil Olsztyn vs Miedź Legnica

  • 4th June
  • 22:00

Odra Opole vs Tychy 71

  • 4th June
  • 22:00

Arka Gdynia vs Radomiak Radom

  • 4th June
  • 22:00

Bełchatów vs Jastrzębie

  • 4th June
  • 22:00

ŁKS Łódź vs Nieciecza

  • 4th June
  • 22:00

Korona Kielce vs Widzew Lodz

  • 4th June
  • 22:00

11th June 2021

Jastrzębie vs Resovia Rzeszów

  • 11th June
  • 22:00

Radomiak Radom vs Korona Kielce

  • 11th June
  • 22:00

Tychy 71 vs ŁKS Łódź

  • 11th June
  • 22:00

Chrobry Głogów vs Arka Gdynia

  • 11th June
  • 22:00

Widzew Lodz vs Odra Opole

  • 11th June
  • 22:00

Nieciecza vs Stomil Olsztyn

  • 11th June
  • 22:00