Primeira Liga

Odds Format

Primeira Liga

11th August 2019

Gil Vicente vs Porto

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Sporting Braga vs Moreirense

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Marítimo vs Sporting CP

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Tondela

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Famalicão

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Desportivo Aves

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Belenenses

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 11th August
  • 15:00

18th August 2019

Famalicão vs Rio Ave

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Santa Clara

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Desportivo Aves vs Marítimo

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Belenenses vs Benfica

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Porto vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Moreirense vs Gil Vicente

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Boavista

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

Tondela vs Portimonense

  • 18th August
  • 15:00

25th August 2019

Gil Vicente vs Sporting Braga

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Porto

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Marítimo vs Tondela

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Sporting CP

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Famalicão

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Desportivo Aves

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Belenenses

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Moreirense

  • 25th August
  • 15:00

1st September 2019

Gil Vicente vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Marítimo

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Belenenses vs Boavista

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Moreirense vs Portimonense

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Desportivo Aves vs Famalicão

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Sporting Braga vs Benfica

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Tondela vs Santa Clara

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Porto vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

Sporting CP vs Rio Ave

  • 1st September
  • 15:00

15th September 2019

Famalicão vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Sporting CP

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Moreirense

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Tondela

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Gil Vicente

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Desportivo Aves

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Marítimo vs Belenenses

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Sporting Braga

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Porto

  • 15th September
  • 15:00

22nd September 2019

Gil Vicente vs Boavista

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Desportivo Aves

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Belenenses vs Rio Ave

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Sporting Braga vs Marítimo

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Sporting CP vs Famalicão

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Moreirense vs Benfica

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Porto vs Santa Clara

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Tondela vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Portimonense

  • 22nd September
  • 15:00

29th September 2019

Famalicão vs Belenenses

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Desportivo Aves vs Sporting CP

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Tondela

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Marítimo vs Moreirense

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Sporting Braga

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Porto

  • 29th September
  • 15:00

27th October 2019

Gil Vicente vs Portimonense

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Rio Ave

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Santa Clara

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Porto vs Famalicão

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Desportivo Aves

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Benfica

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Boavista

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Marítimo

  • 27th October
  • 16:00

30th October 2019

Famalicão vs Gil Vicente

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Sporting CP

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Tondela

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Portimonense

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Sporting Braga

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Porto

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Belenenses

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Moreirense

  • 30th October
  • 16:00

3rd November 2019

Gil Vicente vs Marítimo

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Rio Ave

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Famalicão

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Porto vs Desportivo Aves

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Boavista

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Santa Clara

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Sporting CP

  • 3rd November
  • 16:00

10th November 2019

Famalicão vs Moreirense

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Tondela

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Porto

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Portimonense

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Gil Vicente

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Belenenses

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Benfica

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Sporting Braga

  • 10th November
  • 16:00

1st December 2019

Gil Vicente vs Sporting CP

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Rio Ave

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Famalicão

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

Porto vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Desportivo Aves

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Belenenses

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Boavista

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 1st December
  • 16:00

8th December 2019

Famalicão vs Tondela

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Sporting Braga

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Porto

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Portimonense

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Benfica

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Santa Clara

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Moreirense

  • 8th December
  • 16:00

15th December 2019

Gil Vicente vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Sporting CP

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Porto vs Tondela

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Rio Ave

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Famalicão

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Desportivo Aves

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Belenenses

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Boavista

  • 15th December
  • 16:00

5th January 2020

Famalicão vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Moreirense

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Santa Clara

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Sporting Braga

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Portimonense

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Gil Vicente

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Benfica

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Marítimo

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Porto

  • 5th January
  • 16:00

11th January 2020

Gil Vicente vs Belenenses

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Tondela

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Rio Ave

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Porto

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Sporting CP

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Famalicão

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Desportivo Aves

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 11th January
  • 16:00

18th January 2020

Famalicão vs Marítimo

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Portimonense

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Gil Vicente

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Benfica

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Boavista

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Porto vs Sporting Braga

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Santa Clara

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Moreirense

  • 18th January
  • 16:00

26th January 2020

Porto vs Gil Vicente

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Sporting Braga

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Marítimo

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Famalicão vs Santa Clara

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Benfica

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Boavista

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Portimonense

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Rio Ave

  • 26th January
  • 16:00

2nd February 2020

Rio Ave vs Famalicão

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Desportivo Aves

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Belenenses

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Porto

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Gil Vicente vs Moreirense

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Sporting CP

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Tondela

  • 2nd February
  • 16:00

9th February 2020

Sporting Braga vs Gil Vicente

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Porto vs Benfica

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Marítimo

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Portimonense

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Famalicão vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Boavista

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Rio Ave

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Santa Clara

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 9th February
  • 16:00

15th February 2020

Vitória Setúbal vs Gil Vicente

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Belenenses

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Moreirense

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Famalicão vs Desportivo Aves

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Sporting Braga

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Tondela

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Porto

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Sporting CP

  • 15th February
  • 16:00

23rd February 2020

Paços de Ferreira vs Famalicão

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Boavista

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Santa Clara

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Rio Ave

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Gil Vicente vs Benfica

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Marítimo

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

Porto vs Portimonense

  • 23rd February
  • 16:00

1st March 2020

Boavista vs Gil Vicente

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Belenenses

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Sporting Braga

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Famalicão vs Sporting CP

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Moreirense

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Porto

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Tondela

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

8th March 2020

Belenenses vs Famalicão

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Desportivo Aves

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Benfica

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Boavista

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Marítimo

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Gil Vicente vs Santa Clara

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Portimonense

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Porto vs Rio Ave

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

15th March 2020

Portimonense vs Gil Vicente

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Rio Ave vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Santa Clara vs Sporting Braga

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Famalicão vs Porto

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Desportivo Aves vs Belenenses

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Benfica vs Tondela

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Boavista vs Moreirense

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Sporting CP

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Marítimo vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

22nd March 2020

Gil Vicente vs Famalicão

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Sporting CP vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Tondela vs Desportivo Aves

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Portimonense vs Benfica

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Sporting Braga vs Boavista

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Santa Clara

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Porto vs Marítimo

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Belenenses vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Moreirense vs Rio Ave

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

5th April 2020

Marítimo vs Gil Vicente

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Benfica

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Famalicão vs Sporting Braga

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Belenenses

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Desportivo Aves vs Porto

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Portimonense

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Moreirense

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Sporting CP vs Tondela

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

11th April 2020

Moreirense vs Famalicão

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Tondela vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Porto vs Boavista

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Marítimo

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Rio Ave

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Gil Vicente vs Desportivo Aves

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Belenenses vs Sporting CP

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Santa Clara

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Sporting Braga vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

19th April 2020

Sporting CP vs Gil Vicente

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Marítimo vs Benfica

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Sporting Braga

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Famalicão vs Portimonense

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Porto

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Desportivo Aves vs Moreirense

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Belenenses vs Tondela

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Santa Clara

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

22nd April 2020

Tondela vs Famalicão

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Sporting Braga vs Desportivo Aves

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Porto vs Belenenses

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Boavista

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Marítimo

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Moreirense vs Sporting CP

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

26th April 2020

Vitória Guimarães vs Gil Vicente

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Sporting CP vs Santa Clara

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Tondela vs Porto

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Portimonense

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Famalicão vs Benfica

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Sporting Braga

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Desportivo Aves vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Belenenses vs Moreirense

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Marítimo

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

3rd May 2020

Vitória Setúbal vs Famalicão

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Moreirense vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Desportivo Aves

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Sporting Braga vs Belenenses

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Boavista

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Gil Vicente vs Tondela

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Marítimo vs Rio Ave

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Porto vs Sporting CP

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

10th May 2020

Belenenses vs Gil Vicente

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Tondela vs Sporting Braga

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Rio Ave vs Santa Clara

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Porto vs Moreirense

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Sporting CP vs Vitória Setúbal

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Famalicão vs Boavista

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Paços de Ferreira vs Portimonense

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Desportivo Aves vs Benfica

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Vitória Guimarães vs Marítimo

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

17th May 2020

Marítimo vs Famalicão

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Portimonense vs Desportivo Aves

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Vitória Setúbal vs Belenenses

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Gil Vicente vs Paços de Ferreira

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Benfica vs Sporting CP

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Boavista vs Rio Ave

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Sporting Braga vs Porto

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Santa Clara vs Vitória Guimarães

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Moreirense vs Tondela

  • 17th May
  • 15:00