Segunda Liga

Odds Format

Segunda Liga

1st March 2020

Sporting Covilhã vs Chaves

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Penafiel vs Nacional

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Casa Pia vs Cova Piedade

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Varzim vs Mafra

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Farense vs Académica

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Estoril vs Vilafranquense

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Benfica II vs Leixões

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Porto II vs UD Oliveirense

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

Feirense vs Academico Viseu

  • 1st March
  • 16:00

8th March 2020

Mafra vs Farense

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

UD Oliveirense vs Estoril

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Cova Piedade vs Sporting Covilhã

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Vilafranquense vs Porto II

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Chaves vs Varzim

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Nacional vs Benfica II

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Académica vs Penafiel

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Leixões vs Feirense

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

Academico Viseu vs Casa Pia

  • 8th March
  • 16:00

15th March 2020

Estoril vs Chaves

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Varzim vs Nacional

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Casa Pia vs Leixões

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Farense vs Penafiel

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Benfica II vs Académica

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Sporting Covilhã vs Mafra

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Porto II vs Academico Viseu

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

Feirense vs Cova Piedade

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

UD Oliveirense vs Vilafranquense

  • 15th March
  • 16:00

22nd March 2020

Academico Viseu vs Estoril

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Penafiel vs Sporting Covilhã

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Mafra vs Feirense

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Cova Piedade vs UD Oliveirense

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Chaves vs Benfica II

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Nacional vs Farense

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Académica vs Varzim

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Leixões vs Porto II

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

Vilafranquense vs Casa Pia

  • 22nd March
  • 16:00

5th April 2020

Casa Pia vs Chaves

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Sporting Covilhã vs Nacional

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Varzim vs Farense

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Feirense vs Académica

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

UD Oliveirense vs Leixões

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Vilafranquense vs Academico Viseu

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Estoril vs Cova Piedade

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Benfica II vs Penafiel

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

Porto II vs Mafra

  • 5th April
  • 15:00

11th April 2020

Leixões vs Estoril

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Mafra vs Benfica II

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Cova Piedade vs Porto II

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Chaves vs Feirense

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Nacional vs Casa Pia

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Farense vs Sporting Covilhã

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Académica vs Vilafranquense

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Penafiel vs Varzim

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

Academico Viseu vs UD Oliveirense

  • 11th April
  • 15:00

19th April 2020

UD Oliveirense vs Chaves

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Feirense vs Nacional

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Benfica II vs Farense

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Casa Pia vs Académica

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Academico Viseu vs Leixões

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Porto II vs Penafiel

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Vilafranquense vs Cova Piedade

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Estoril vs Mafra

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

Sporting Covilhã vs Varzim

  • 19th April
  • 15:00

22nd April 2020

Varzim vs Benfica II

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Cova Piedade vs Academico Viseu

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Chaves vs Porto II

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Nacional vs Estoril

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Farense vs Feirense

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Académica vs Sporting Covilhã

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Leixões vs Vilafranquense

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Penafiel vs UD Oliveirense

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Mafra vs Casa Pia

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

26th April 2020

Vilafranquense vs Chaves

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Porto II vs Nacional

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Casa Pia vs Farense

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

UD Oliveirense vs Académica

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Cova Piedade vs Leixões

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Estoril vs Penafiel

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Benfica II vs Sporting Covilhã

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Feirense vs Varzim

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

Academico Viseu vs Mafra

  • 26th April
  • 15:00

3rd May 2020

Penafiel vs Leixões

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Mafra vs UD Oliveirense

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Chaves vs Cova Piedade

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Nacional vs Academico Viseu

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Farense vs Estoril

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Benfica II vs Feirense

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Académica vs Porto II

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Sporting Covilhã vs Casa Pia

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

Varzim vs Vilafranquense

  • 3rd May
  • 15:00

10th May 2020

Leixões vs Chaves

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

UD Oliveirense vs Nacional

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Porto II vs Farense

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Casa Pia vs Benfica II

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Cova Piedade vs Académica

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Feirense vs Penafiel

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Vilafranquense vs Mafra

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Estoril vs Sporting Covilhã

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

Academico Viseu vs Varzim

  • 10th May
  • 15:00

17th May 2020

Académica vs Estoril

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Mafra vs Leixões

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Chaves vs Academico Viseu

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Nacional vs Cova Piedade

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Farense vs UD Oliveirense

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Benfica II vs Porto II

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Sporting Covilhã vs Feirense

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Penafiel vs Vilafranquense

  • 17th May
  • 15:00

Varzim vs Casa Pia

  • 17th May
  • 15:00